Candidates list of Nord

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Departement: Nord
Region: Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Nord

Add a candidate Ask to be responsible of this constituency Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

13 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 16 No
Bertrand Vernier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed Finalist No 16 No
Yannick Lavenne Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Dominique Plancke Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 8 No
Myriam Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 7 No
Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed Elected  No 3 No
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 3 No
Patrick Tillie Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Alain Bocquet Front de gauche Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes 1 Yes
Pierre De Saintignon Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Pending Elected  No 1 No
Eric Dillies Front national Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed Elected  No 1 Yes

26 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Christian Calonne Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 67 No
Cécile Scavennec Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 67 No
Sylviane D'Angelo Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Pending No 61 No
Hélène METENIER Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 50 No
Jean-François Debril Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 43 No
Philippe Harquet Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 39 No
Pierre Six Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 39 No
Yves Delahaie Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 23 No
Ali Rahni Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 22 No
Emmanuel Chatelain Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 21 No
Marc Vasseur Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 18 No
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 16 No
Bertrand Vernier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Finalist No 16 No
Yannick Lavenne Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Odile Vidal-Sagnier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Dominique Plancke Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 8 No
Myriam Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 3 No
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Patrick Tillie Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Alain Bocquet Front de gauche Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes 1 Yes
Pierre De Saintignon Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Pending Elected No 1 No
Eric Dillies Front national Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Olivier Henno Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 1 Yes