Candidates list of Paris

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Departement: Paris
Region: Ile-de-France
Paris

Add a candidate Ask to be responsible of this constituency Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

9 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Eric Coquerel Front de gauche Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed Elected  No 2 Yes
Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 7 No
Agnès Gaubert Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 9 No
Pierre Laurent Front de gauche Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 3 Yes
Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 12 No

13 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Eric Coquerel Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Agnès Gaubert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 9 No
Jean-Charles Lallemand Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Pierre Laurent Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Fadila Mehal Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Paris Pending No 1 No
Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 12 No
Pierrick Prévert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 17 No
Virginie Votier Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No