Candidates list of Seine-Maritime

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Departement: Seine-Maritime
Region: Haute-Normandie
Seine-Maritime

Add a candidate Ask to be responsible of this constituency Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

4 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Nicolas Bay Front national Haute-Normandie, Seine-Maritime - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Elected  Yes 1 No
Alain Le Vern Parti socialiste Haute-Normandie, Seine-Maritime - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Catherine Morin-Desailly Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Normandie, Seine-Maritime - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Claude Taleb Europe écologie Haute-Normandie, Seine-Maritime - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No

18 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Arlet Adam Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed No 10 No
Nicolas Bay Front national Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Samia Boukhalfa Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed No 2 No
Brigitte Briere Debout la république Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Pending Yes 1 No
Jean-Paul Delafenetre Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 11 No
Benoît Friboulet Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted No 9 No
Sébastien Jumel Front de gauche Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Pending Yes 1 No
Anthony L'huillier Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted No 33 No
Carl LANG Parti de la France Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Yes 1 No
Gisèle Lapeyre Lutte ouvriere Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Yes 0 No
Alain Le Vern Parti socialiste Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Richard Lecœur Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 Yes
Antoine LEFORESTIER Alliance ecologiste indépendante Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted No 1 No
Françoise Maggiorotti Wapner Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 14 No
Catherine Morin-Desailly Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Lucette Picceu Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 32 No
Christine Poupin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Claude Taleb Europe écologie Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No