Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

38 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Jean-Marc Ben Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed No 11 No
Alain Bocquet Front de gauche Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes 1 Yes
Christian Calonne Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 67 No
Jean-François Caron Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Myriam Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Emmanuel Chatelain Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 21 No
Sylviane D'Angelo Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Pending No 61 No
Pierre De Saintignon Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Pending Elected No 1 No
Jean-François Debril Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 43 No
Yves Delahaie Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 23 No
Eric Dillies Front national Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Philippe Harquet Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 39 No
Michel Hecquet Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Jacky Hénin Front de gauche Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Pending No 1 No
Olivier Henno Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 16 No
Yannick Lavenne Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Marine LE PEN Front national Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Frédéric Leturque Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Hélène METENIER Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 50 No
Daniel Percheron Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Dominique Plancke Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 8 No
Ali Rahni Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 22 No
Jean-Louis Robillard Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 3 No
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Cécile Scavennec Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 67 No
Pierre Six Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 39 No
Grégory Suslamare Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Anne-Sophie Taszarek Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Pending Elected No 6 No
Patrick Tillie Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Marine Tondelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 34 No
Marc Vasseur Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 18 No
Bertrand Vernier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Finalist No 16 No
Odile Vidal-Sagnier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Thierry Willaey Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No