Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

45 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Catherine Bahl Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Frédéric BERNABE Parti communiste francais Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Marc Borneck Europe Écologie - Les Verts Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Françoise BRANGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Doubs Not contacted No 1 No
Claude Buchot Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Yes 1 No
Etienne Butzbach MRC Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending Elected No 1 No
Aline CARTON Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 Yes
Marie-France COUQUEBERG Parti communiste francais Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Gérard CRETIN Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
Paul-Arnaud CROISSANT Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Rachel CROIX Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 Yes
Christophe DEVILLERS Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Christian DRIANO Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Hervé DROUOT Décroissance - alter mondialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Marie-Guite Dufay Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Michèle Durand-Migeon Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Anne-Laure FLETY Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending Finalist No 1 No
Jacques Fontaine Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Alain Fousseret Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Hélène Franco Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Jura Signed No 1 No
Philippe Gonon Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Christophe Grudler Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed No 1 No
Patrick Jeanroch Front national Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Alain Joyandet Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Yvan LAJEANNE Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Jacques LANÇON Alliance ecologiste indépendante Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
Martine LIONNET Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Gilles Lorimier Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Laurence Lyonnais Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed Yes 2 No
Damien MESLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending Elected No 1 No
Sophie MONTEL Front national Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Jean-Pierre MOUGET Front national Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No
Claude Paufert Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 Yes
Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending Elected No 1 No
Christiane PETITOT Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
François Portal Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 Yes
Dominique REVOY Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
Daniel ROUILLON Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Robert SENNERICH Front national Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Denis Sommer Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected No 1 No
Évelyne Ternant Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 2 No
Michel TREPPO Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Yes 3 No
Sylvie Vermeillet Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Anne Vignot Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Denis VUILLERMOZ Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No