Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

45 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Denis VUILLERMOZ Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No
Anne Vignot Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Sylvie Vermeillet Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Michel TREPPO Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Yes 3 No
Évelyne Ternant Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 2 No
Denis Sommer Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected No 1 No
Robert SENNERICH Front national Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Daniel ROUILLON Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Dominique REVOY Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
François Portal Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 Yes
Christiane PETITOT Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending Elected No 1 No
Claude Paufert Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 Yes
Jean-Pierre MOUGET Front national Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No
Sophie MONTEL Front national Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Damien MESLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending Elected No 1 No
Laurence Lyonnais Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed Yes 2 No
Gilles Lorimier Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Martine LIONNET Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Jacques LANÇON Alliance ecologiste indépendante Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
Yvan LAJEANNE Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Alain Joyandet Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Patrick Jeanroch Front national Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Christophe Grudler Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed No 1 No
Philippe Gonon Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Hélène Franco Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Jura Signed No 1 No
Alain Fousseret Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jacques Fontaine Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Anne-Laure FLETY Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending Finalist No 1 No
Michèle Durand-Migeon Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Marie-Guite Dufay Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Hervé DROUOT Décroissance - alter mondialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Christian DRIANO Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Christophe DEVILLERS Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Rachel CROIX Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 Yes
Paul-Arnaud CROISSANT Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Gérard CRETIN Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
Marie-France COUQUEBERG Parti communiste francais Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Aline CARTON Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 Yes
Etienne Butzbach MRC Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending Elected No 1 No
Claude Buchot Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Yes 1 No
Françoise BRANGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Doubs Not contacted No 1 No
Marc Borneck Europe Écologie - Les Verts Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Frédéric BERNABE Parti communiste francais Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Catherine Bahl Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No