departements list -- Nord

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

No circonscription



26 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Alain Bocquet Front de gauche - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes 1 Yes
Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Myriam Cau Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Pierre De Saintignon Parti socialiste - Nord Pending Elected No 1 No
Eric Dillies Front national - Nord Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 16 No
Yannick Lavenne Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Dominique Plancke Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 8 No
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste - Nord Signed Elected No 3 No
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie - Nord Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Patrick Tillie Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Bertrand Vernier Europe écologie - Nord Signed Finalist No 16 No
Christian Calonne Mouvement démocrate - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 67 No
Emmanuel Chatelain Mouvement démocrate - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 21 No
Sylviane D'Angelo Europe écologie - Nord Pending No 61 No
Jean-François Debril Mouvement démocrate - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 43 No
Yves Delahaie Mouvement démocrate - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 23 No
Philippe Harquet Parti socialiste - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 39 No
Olivier Henno Mouvement démocrate - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Hélène METENIER Mouvement démocrate - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 50 No
Ali Rahni Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 22 No
Cécile Scavennec Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 67 No
Pierre Six Mouvement démocrate - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 39 No
Marc Vasseur Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 18 No
Odile Vidal-Sagnier Europe écologie - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No