30 signatories


| 2nd ballot : | Elected

Date Photo Signatory Party Constituency Propositions LL Elected
17/09/14 Lavitola Émeric (Website) Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - 35e circonscription No
17/09/14 Anne GABEN TOUTANT Parti socialiste Aveyron - 16e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Laurent GRANDGUILLAUME (Website) Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - 39e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Rodolphe CHALLET (Website) Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - 33e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Marie QUEYROI (Website) Parti socialiste Dordogne - 13e circonscription Yes Finalist
17/09/14 Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - 42e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Cyrille SCHU Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - 2e circonscription No Finalist
17/09/14 Yvonne Gousserey Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - 4e circonscription No Finalist
17/09/14 Luc Bérard de Malavas (Website) Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - 2e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Denis PESCHANSKI (Website) Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - 9e circonscription No Finalist
17/09/14 Catherine Lime-Biffe (Website) Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - 11e circonscription No Finalist
17/09/14 Jean-André Lasserre (Website) Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - 17e circonscription Yes Elected
17/09/14 Sophie Donzel Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - 45e circonscription No
17/09/14 Marc-Henri Duvernet (Website) Parti socialiste Jura - 15e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Harry MUSSARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - 16e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Axel VIENNE Parti socialiste La Réunion - 17e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Jacques VLODY Parti socialiste La Réunion - 49e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Régis JUANICO (Website) Parti socialiste Loire - 19e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Michel COURBET (Website) Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - 17e circonscription Yes
17/09/14 Catherine TOUCHEFEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - 49e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Johanna ROLLAND Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - 58e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 Julien Da Silva (Website) Parti socialiste Marne - 11e circonscription No Finalist
17/09/14 Claudine Pavet (Website) Parti socialiste Marne - 43e circonscription No
17/09/14 Jean-Yves SCHAFF (Website) Parti socialiste Moselle - 29e circonscription No Finalist
17/09/14 Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - 41e circonscription No Elected
17/09/14 marc simoëns Parti socialiste Rhône - 30e circonscription Yes
17/09/14 Alain DECANIS Parti socialiste Var - 21e circonscription No Finalist
17/09/14 Étienne POURCHER (Website) Parti socialiste Vosges - 2e circonscription Yes Elected
17/09/14 Michel LEGRAS Parti socialiste Vosges - 6e circonscription Yes
17/09/14 François-Xavier HUGUENOT (Website) Parti socialiste Vosges - 12e circonscription No Elected