Candidates list for Parti socialiste

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

1132 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Propositions LL
Guy LARMANJAT Parti socialiste Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marc FOGNINI Parti socialiste Ain - BELLEY Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas CHAFFURIN Parti socialiste Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert BABOLAT Parti socialiste Ain - LHUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky BERNARD Parti socialiste Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe GREFFET Parti socialiste Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles PEISSON Parti socialiste Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BERARDI Parti socialiste Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard QUIVET Parti socialiste Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel COLLET Parti socialiste Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Elected  No
Fawaz KARIMET Parti socialiste Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Yves DAUDIGNY Parti socialiste Aisne - MARLE Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel POTELET Parti socialiste Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted Elected  No
Michel LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane ANDURAND Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Marie LEBEE Parti socialiste Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Arnaud BATTEFORT Parti socialiste Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BALLIGAND Parti socialiste Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc MORAUX Parti socialiste Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected  No
Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GAUBERT Parti socialiste Allier - CÉRILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Roland FLEURY Parti socialiste Allier - DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian TRILLET Parti socialiste Allier - ESCUROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
Serge BOULADE Parti socialiste Allier - HÉRISSON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste Allier - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste Allier - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - MOULINS-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre GAGNIERE Parti socialiste Allier - VICHY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste Allier - YZEURE Not contacted Elected  No
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste Allier - DOMÉRAT-MONTLUÇON-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis ADRIAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BANON Not contacted Elected  No
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted Elected  No
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - CASTELLANE Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie MAS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FORCALQUIER Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - LA JAVIE Not contacted Elected  No
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MÉZEL Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre-Yves VADOT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - REILLANNE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel ZORZAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - RIEZ Not contacted Elected  No
Maurice CHASPOUL Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VALENSOLE Not contacted Elected  No
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VOLONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Pending Finalist No
Denis LACOMBE Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Robert ROUX Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted Elected  No
Corine LAFFONT Parti socialiste Ardèche - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted Finalist No
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - JOYEUSE Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - PRIVAS Not contacted Elected  No
Michel Bertrand Parti socialiste Ardèche - SAINT-FÉLICIEN Not contacted Finalist No
Laëtitia SERRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - SAINT-PIERREVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul MANIFACIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - LES VANS Not contacted Elected  No
Olivier PEVERELLI Parti socialiste Ardèche - VIVIERS Not contacted Elected  No
Marc BOLOMEY Parti socialiste Ardèche - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted Elected  No
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Benoît Sonnet Parti socialiste Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted Elected  No
Bertrand Jenin Parti socialiste Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Erik PILARDEAU Parti socialiste Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre Jadot Parti socialiste Ardennes - RETHEL Not contacted Finalist No
Rachelle Louis Parti socialiste Ardennes - SEDAN-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Christian Apotheloz Parti socialiste Ardennes - SEDAN-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Baptiste Touchon Parti socialiste Ardennes - SIGNY-L'ABBAYE Not contacted Finalist No
Martine Descartes Parti socialiste Ardennes - SIGNY-LE-PETIT Not contacted Finalist No
Claude Ancelme Parti socialiste Ardennes - VOUZIERS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc COURET Parti socialiste Ariège - LE FOSSAT Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre SABOY Parti socialiste Ariège - LAVELANET Not contacted Elected  No
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - LE-MAS-D'AZIL Not contacted Elected  No
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - OUST Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-France VILAPLANA Parti socialiste Ariège - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Francis MAGDALOU Parti socialiste Ariège - QUÉRIGUT Not contacted Elected  No
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste Ariège - SAINT-GIRONS Not contacted Elected  No
Alain DURAN Parti socialiste Ariège - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard PIQUEMAL Parti socialiste Ariège - VICDESSOS Not contacted Elected  No
André MONTANE Parti socialiste Ariège - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste Aube - BOUILLY Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard Mathieu Parti socialiste Aube - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
André Villalonga Parti socialiste Aube - ERVY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected  No
Didier Langlois Parti socialiste Aube - ESTISSAC Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie IGLESIAS Parti socialiste Aube - TROYES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Olivia Brulefert Parti socialiste Aube - TROYES-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques Durand Parti socialiste Aude - ALAIGNE Pending Elected  No
Régis Banquet Parti socialiste Aude - ALZONNE Pending Elected  No
Marcel MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Aude - AXAT Not contacted Elected  No
Mélanie Pauli-Geysse Parti socialiste Aude - BELPECH Not contacted Finalist No
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste Aude - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Roger Rosich Parti socialiste Aude - CHALABRE Pending Finalist No
Jacques HORTALA Parti socialiste Aude - COUIZA Pending Elected  No
Brigitte AYELA Parti socialiste Aude - COURSAN Pending Finalist No
Fabienne AMIGOU Parti socialiste Aude - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MAISONNADE Parti socialiste Aude - LAGRASSE Pending Elected  No
Jules ESCARE Parti socialiste Aude - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Pending Elected  No
Francis BELS Parti socialiste Aude - MAS-CABARDÈS Pending Elected  No
Patrick FRANCOIS Parti socialiste Aude - NARBONNE-EST Pending Elected  No
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Not contacted Elected  No
Michel Brousse Parti socialiste Aude - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Pending Elected  No
Sébastien PLA Parti socialiste Aude - TUCHAN Not contacted Elected  No
Alain TARLIER Parti socialiste Aude - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Pending Elected  No
Anne GABEN TOUTANT Parti socialiste Aveyron - MARCILLAC-VALLON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
daniel Tarrisse Parti socialiste Aveyron - MUR-DE-BARREZ Pending Elected  No
Bernard SAQUET Parti socialiste Aveyron - NANT Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane BULTEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - RODEZ-EST Pending Finalist No
Jean-Luc MALET Parti socialiste Aveyron - SAINT-AFFRIQUE Not contacted Elected  No
Claude PENEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Dominique GONZALES Parti socialiste Aveyron - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard DOUVIER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SCHIRMECK Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques GSELL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-6 Pending Elected  No
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-7 Pending Finalist No
Philippe BIES Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted Elected  No
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-9 Not contacted Elected  No
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted Elected  No
André GUINDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel CONTE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted Elected  No
Jacky GERARD Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - LAMBESC Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Elected  No
Michel PEZET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted Elected  No
Charles VIGNY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Finalist No
Janine ECOCHARD Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted Elected  No
Alexandre MEDVEDOWSKY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé CHERUBINI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted Elected  No
Roger TASSY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - TRETS Not contacted Elected  No
Richard EOUZAN Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - ALLAUCH Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted Elected  No
René OLMETA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted Elected  No
Denis ROSSI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent BURRONI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre MAGGI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel AMIEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted Elected  No
Loïc GACHON Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - VITROLLES Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques LEBLOND Parti socialiste Calvados - AUNAY-SUR-ODON Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie FERRAND Parti socialiste Calvados - BALLEROY Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique REGEARD Parti socialiste Calvados - BAYEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Marc BOURBON Parti socialiste Calvados - BOURGUÉBUS Not contacted Elected  No
Jacky LEHUGEUR Parti socialiste Calvados - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean LEMARIE Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry LECRES Parti socialiste Calvados - CAUMONT-L'EVENTÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - CREULLY Not contacted Elected  No
Guy BAILLIART Parti socialiste Calvados - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé MAUNOURY Parti socialiste Calvados - FALAISE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier TRUFFAUT Parti socialiste Calvados - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Clotilde VALTER Parti socialiste Calvados - LISIEUX-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian GUIOT Parti socialiste Calvados - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean NOTARI Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine CASINI Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry LEGOUIX Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Raymond SLAMA Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-10 Not contacted Elected  No
Alain CALMETTE Parti socialiste Cantal - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - SAINT-FLOUR-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Franck BONNET Parti socialiste Charente - AIGRE Not contacted Elected  No
Janine GUINANDIE Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric SARDIN Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Alain RIVIERE Parti socialiste Charente - AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Robert RICHARD Parti socialiste Charente - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe BOUTY Parti socialiste Charente - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Didier LOUIS Parti socialiste Charente - HIERSAC Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre DENIEUL Parti socialiste Charente - JARNAC Not contacted Elected  No
Michel BOUTANT Parti socialiste Charente - MONTBRON Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard CHARBONNEAU Parti socialiste Charente - RUFFEC Not contacted Elected  No
Claude BURLIER Parti socialiste Charente - SAINT-CLAUD Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard JOUANNET Parti socialiste Charente - SEGONZAC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Charente - VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE Not contacted Finalist No
David COMET Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Christian BRUNIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted Elected  No
Michel LACHAIZE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ARCHIAC Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice BARUSSEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - BURIE Not contacted Elected  No
Mickaël VALLET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MARENNES Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard LALANDE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MONTENDRE Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry JULLIEN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted Elected  No
André BONNIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre FEYDEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Fabienne DUGAS-RAVENEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc THOMAS Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MOQUAY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle PICHARD-CHAUCHE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Julien GOURRAUD Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia FRIOU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Denis LEROY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste Cher - BAUGY Not contacted Elected  No
Michel CAJAT Parti socialiste Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert ROBIN Parti socialiste Cher - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-François TURPAULT Parti socialiste Cher - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal GOUDY Parti socialiste Cher - LEVET Not contacted Elected  No
Janine BERNARDET Parti socialiste Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Elected  No
Robert BELLERET Parti socialiste Cher - NÉRONDES Not contacted Elected  No
Clément BERNARD Parti socialiste Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted Finalist No
Paul BERNARD Parti socialiste Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted Elected  No
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - BOURGES-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - AYEN Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques DESCARGUES Parti socialiste Corrèze - BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE Not contacted Elected  No
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - DONZENAC Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marc REBEILLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - EYGURANDE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude YARDIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - JUILLAC Not contacted Elected  No
Isablle DAVID Parti socialiste Corrèze - LARCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Henri ROY Parti socialiste Corrèze - NEUVIC Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - LA-ROCHE-CANILLAC Not contacted Elected  No
Monique ROUGERIE Parti socialiste Corrèze - USSEL-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie DESSUS Parti socialiste Corrèze - UZERCHE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - BRIVE-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Robert PENALVA Parti socialiste Corrèze - MALEMORT-SUR-CORRÈZE Not contacted Elected  No
Roland Ponsaa Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude ROBERT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Pending Elected  No
Michel MAILLOT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle LAJOUX Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BRANCOURT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Finalist No
Roger GANEE Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent GRANDGUILLAUME Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Françoise TENENBAUM Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Pending Finalist No
Emmanuel DEBOST Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted Finalist No
René LE LEPVRIER Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - BOURBRIAC Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie COLOBERT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - CHÂTELAUDREN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves BOTHEREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LA CHÈZE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy QUERE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - CORLAY Not contacted Finalist No
André CALISTRI Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - DINAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis NOGUES Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - EVRAN Not contacted Finalist No
Claudy LEBRETON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - JUGON-LES-LACS Not contacted Elected  No
Joël LE CROISIER Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - MAËL-CARHAIX Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques BIZIEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - MONCONTOUR Not contacted Elected  No
Eric BOTHOREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PAIMPOL Not contacted Elected  No
André COENT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted Elected  No
Charles JOSSELIN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUBALAY Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe DELSOL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUHA Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PONTRIEUX Not contacted Elected  No
Janine LE BECHEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LA-ROCHE-DERRIEN Not contacted Elected  No
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - ROSTRENEN Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Yves LAGADEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LANGUEUX Not contacted Elected  No
Paule QUEMERE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLÉRIN Not contacted Elected  No
Michel BREMONT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - SAINT-BRIEUC-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MOINE Parti socialiste Creuse - AUBUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul JOULOT Parti socialiste Creuse - BELLEGARDE-EN-MARCHE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques LOZACH Parti socialiste Creuse - BOURGANEUF Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-François BOUCHET Parti socialiste Creuse - CHÂTELUS-MALVALEIX Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc LEGER Parti socialiste Creuse - GENTIOUX-PIGEROLLES Not contacted Elected  No
Didier BARDET Parti socialiste Creuse - LE GRAND-BOURG Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard LABORDE Parti socialiste Creuse - ROYÈRE-DE-VASSIVIÈRE Not contacted Elected  No
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste Creuse - GUÉRET-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Eric GAUTIER Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CELLES-SUR-BELLE Pending Elected  No
Johnny BROSSEAU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CERIZAY Pending Elected  No
Jean-François FERRON Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude MAZIN Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - LEZAY Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard ZABATTA Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - NIORT-OUEST Pending Elected  No
Alain MATHIEU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - PRAHECQ Pending Elected  No
Roger LARGEAUD Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Dorick BARILLOT Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice PINEAU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - THOUARS-1 Pending Elected  No
Rodolphe CHALLET Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - NIORT-EST Signed Elected  No
Dominique ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GANIAYRE Parti socialiste Dordogne - BRANTÔME Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard LABROUSSE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted Elected  No
Didier VIGNAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted Elected  No
Johannes HUARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marie QUEYROI Parti socialiste Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Michel KARP Parti socialiste Dordogne - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected  No
Régis LAJONIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Finalist No
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel LAMASSIAUDE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTAGRIER Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques CABANEL Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTIGNAC Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted Elected  No
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted Elected  No
Alain BUFFIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre SAINT AMAND Parti socialiste Dordogne - VERGT Not contacted Elected  No
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - VERTEILLAC Not contacted Elected  No
François FOURNIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Elected  No
Jean CHAGNEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry Munier Parti socialiste Doubs - MORTEAU Pending Finalist No
Xavier Degois Parti socialiste Doubs - PIERREFONTAINE-LES-VARANS Pending Finalist No
Frédéric Barbier Parti socialiste Doubs - PONT-DE-ROIDE Pending Elected  No
Jacques Breuil Parti socialiste Doubs - QUINGEY Pending Elected  No
Danièle Nevers Parti socialiste Doubs - ROUGEMONT Pending Elected  No
Claude Dallavalle Parti socialiste Doubs - ROULANS Pending Elected  No
Gilles Robert Parti socialiste Doubs - LE RUSSEY Pending Elected  No
Chantal Vernier Parti socialiste Doubs - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Pending Finalist No
Léon Bessot Parti socialiste Doubs - VERCEL Pending Elected  No
Claude Jeannerot Parti socialiste Doubs - BESANÇON-OUEST Pending Elected  No
Pierre Helias Parti socialiste Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending Elected  No
Vincent Fuster Parti socialiste Doubs - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending Elected  No
Michel Rondot Parti socialiste Doubs - ETUPES Pending Elected  No
Didier GUILLAUME Parti socialiste Drôme - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - CHABEUIL Not contacted Elected  No
Alain MATHERON Parti socialiste Drôme - CHATILLON-EN-DIOIS Not contacted Elected  No
Christine PRIOTTO Parti socialiste Drôme - DIEULEFIT Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - LUC-EN-DIOIS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc VINCENT Parti socialiste Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - NYONS Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé RASCLARD Parti socialiste Drôme - RÉMUZAT Not contacted Elected  No
Danièle PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry CHAILLOUX Parti socialiste Drôme - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick RANC Parti socialiste Drôme - VALENCE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Wilfrid PAILHES Parti socialiste Drôme - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted Elected  No
Anne-Marie REME PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - VALENCE-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice SAC Parti socialiste Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Elected  No
Alain MIGLOS Parti socialiste Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Maryvonne BOQUET Parti socialiste Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted Finalist No
Claire-Lise CAMPION Parti socialiste Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted Elected  No
Francis CHOUAT Parti socialiste Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Anne BACHELERIE Parti socialiste Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted Elected  No
David ROS Parti socialiste Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard FUNES Parti socialiste Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Elected  No
Romain COLAS Parti socialiste Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Elected  No
Fatima OGBI Parti socialiste Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne CHAUFOUR Parti socialiste Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected  No
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - MASSY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Daniel Leho Parti socialiste Eure - AMFREVILLE-LA-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel GROULT Parti socialiste Eure - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted Finalist No
Jackie DESRUES Parti socialiste Eure - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric Delamare Parti socialiste Eure - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre FLAMBARD Parti socialiste Eure - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Bruno QUESTEL Parti socialiste Eure - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
José HAAS Parti socialiste Eure - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted Finalist No
Alfred RECOURS Parti socialiste Eure - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted Elected  No
Leslie CLERET Parti socialiste Eure - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Eric DESLANDES Parti socialiste Eure - NONANCOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard SILIGHINI Parti socialiste Eure - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Lionel Prevost Parti socialiste Eure - BERNAY-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Serge FAUVE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted Elected  No
Michel DEPREZ Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - MAINTENON Not contacted Elected  No
Christine LOPEZ-UROZ Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel FRARD Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - DREUX-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas ANDRE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Isabelle DOUSSAL Parti socialiste Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted Elected  No
Guy LE SERGENT Parti socialiste Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted Elected  No
Chantal SIMON GUILLOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Elected  No
Louis ROUZIC Parti socialiste Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie CONAN Parti socialiste Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie BERNARD Parti socialiste Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted Elected  No
Claude GUIAVARC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Elected  No
Christian PLASSARD Parti socialiste Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-France LE BOULCH Parti socialiste Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted Elected  No
Jacqueline DONVAL Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel COUIC Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Michel LOUSSOUARN Parti socialiste Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Elected  No
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted Elected  No
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique JAFFREDOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Elected  No
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Elected  No
Raynald TANTER Parti socialiste Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted Elected  No
Rébecca FAGOT-OUKKACHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Elected  No
Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre MAILLE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted Elected  No
Cédric BONATO Parti socialiste Gard - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent PONS Parti socialiste Gard - ALZON Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise LAURENT-PERRIGOT Parti socialiste Gard - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre-Henry BLANC Parti socialiste Gard - NIMES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe SERRE Parti socialiste Gard - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice PRAT Parti socialiste Gard - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted Elected  No
Lucien AFFORTIT Parti socialiste Gard - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted Elected  No
William DUMAS Parti socialiste Gard - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted Elected  No
Christian VALETTE Parti socialiste Gard - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted Elected  No
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste Gard - TRÈVES Not contacted Elected  No
Denis BOUAD Parti socialiste Gard - UZÈS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean DENAT Parti socialiste Gard - VAUVERT Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard GAROSSINO Parti socialiste Gard - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted Elected  No
Roland CANAYER Parti socialiste Gard - LE VIGAN Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SORBADERE Parti socialiste Gers - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Joël LAJUX Parti socialiste Gers - CAZAUBON Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - COLOGNE Not contacted Elected  No
Alain SCUDELLARO Parti socialiste Gers - FLEURANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - JEGUN Not contacted Elected  No
Michaël BOUTINES Parti socialiste Gers - LOMBEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise CASALE Parti socialiste Gers - MASSEUBE Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - MONTRÉAL Not contacted Elected  No
Cyril COTONAT Parti socialiste Gers - PLAISANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy DARRIEUX Parti socialiste Gers - RISCLE Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard GENDRE Parti socialiste Gers - SAINT-CLAR Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - SARAMON Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - VALENCE-SUR-BAISE Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre LASSERRE Parti socialiste Gers - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Christian GAUBERT Parti socialiste Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted Elected  No
Francis ZAGHET Parti socialiste Gironde - AUROS Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent NUCHY Parti socialiste Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Max JEAN-JEAN Parti socialiste Gironde - BOURG Not contacted Elected  No
Christian MUR Parti socialiste Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted Elected  No
Guy MORENO Parti socialiste Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe MADRELLE Parti socialiste Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Elected  No
Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending Elected  No
Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard DUSSAUT Parti socialiste Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted Elected  No
Sébastien HOURNAU Parti socialiste Gironde - PAUILLAC Pending Elected  No
Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Emilie SALLETTE Parti socialiste Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PLISSON Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe BIROT Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Pending Elected  No
Philippe CARREYRE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel BARBE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice DESAIGUES Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - CENON Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles SAVARY Parti socialiste Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques FERGEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Najib SALOUM Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Georges HERMIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - MORNE-À-L'EAU 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Félix DESPLAN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - POINTE-NOIRE Not contacted Elected  No
Elie CALIFER Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - SAINT-CLAUDE Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques ANSELME Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - TROIS-RIVIÈRES Not contacted Elected  No
Hugues Philippe RAMDINI Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice JUNIEL Parti socialiste Guyane - SAINT GEORGES DE L'OYAPOCK Not contacted Finalist No
Claude DJANI Parti socialiste Guyane - MARIPASOULA Not contacted Elected  No
Cyrille SCHU Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Franck DUDT Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine COSNIER Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Hyacinthe MATTEI Parti socialiste Haute-Corse - L'ILE-ROUSSE Not contacted Elected  No
Henri Denard Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques Leclerc Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted Elected  No
Alain Julian Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CADOURS Not contacted Elected  No
Muriel Pruvot Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted Elected  No
Christian Sans Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CAZÈRES Not contacted Elected  No
Christian Brunet Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted Elected  No
Sébastien Vincini Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine Cabessut Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - FRONTON Not contacted Elected  No
Maryline Soldeville Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel Ruffat Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - LANTA Not contacted Elected  No
André Laur Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted Elected  No
Alain Bertrand Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - MURET Not contacted Elected  No
Denys Oltra Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - REVEL Not contacted Finalist No
Francis Laffont Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - RIEUMES Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse Vezat-Baronia Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - RIEUX Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Raymond Lepinay Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph Lafuste Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine Lafforgue Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-1 Pending Elected  No
Martine MARTINEL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel Fabre Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre Izard Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques Mirassou Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Zohra El Kouacheri Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe Begue Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine Floureusses Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted Elected  No
Claude Raynal Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOURNEFEUILLE Will not sign Elected  No
Nicole CHASSIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - AUZON Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice DOUIX Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - BLESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Noël LHERITIER Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - BRIOUDE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Robert VALOUR Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - MONISTROL-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain FORESTIER Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - PRADELLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Paul THIVEL Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - SAINT-JULIEN-CHAPTEUIL Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude FERRET Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Josiane MIALON Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
David MONTAGNE Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - SAINTE-SIGOLÈNE Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Andren Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - CHAUMONT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Didier Jannaud Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - LANGRES Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-François Edme Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - LONGEAU-PERCEY Not contacted Elected  No
Denis Maillot Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - VIGNORY Pending Elected  No
Nicole Samour Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Yvonne Gousserey Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - CHAMPLITTE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Jean-Pierre Chausse Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Elected  No
Fernand Burkhalter Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Elected  No
Michel Désiré Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - JUSSEY Pending Elected  No
Alain Larrière Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Pending Finalist No
Edwige Eme Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - MONTBOZON Pending Elected  No
Gérard Bontour Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - NOROY-LE-BOURG Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques Joly Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending Elected  No
Raoul Juif Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - LURE-NORD Pending Elected  No
Luc CHAFFAROD Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - FAVERGES Not contacted Finalist No
Christian JEANTET Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Georges CONSTANTIN Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick SERVAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Not contacted Elected  No
Georges BIRON Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - AMBAZAC Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard LAMARDELLE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - CHATEAUPONSAC Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine ROTZLER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard GRANET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel FAUCHER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - NEXON Not contacted Elected  No
Jean DUCHAMBON Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Yves RAYMONDAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude LEBLOIS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted Elected  No
Hugette TORTOSA Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted Finalist No
Annie SOULIER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle BRIQUET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent LAFAYE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-PANAZOL Not contacted Elected  No
Gulsen YILDIRIM Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-PUY-LAS-RODAS Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre LEFORT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted Elected  No
Joël BONNAFFOUX Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - LA-BÂTIE-NEUVE Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard FROMM Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Louis MASSOT Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - VEYNES Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard JAUSSAUD Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre LAFONT Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - ARREAU Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GUILHAS Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted Elected  No
Marie Josiane BEDOURET Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - POUYASTRUC Not contacted Elected  No
Josette DURRIEU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean GLAVANY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - AUREILHAN Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude DUZER Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TRIE-SUR-BAÏSE Not contacted Elected  No
Maryse BEYRIE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre DUBARRY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude PALMADE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel FROSSARD Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Luc Bérard de Malavas Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE-NORD Signed Elected  No
Chloé Jaillard Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT-N/O Pending Finalist No
Denis PESCHANSKI Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - BOURG-LA-REINE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Martine Gouriet Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTILLON Pending Elected  No
Catherine Lime-Biffe Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - CHAVILLE Signed Finalist No
Bernard Lucas Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - COLOMBES-NORD-OUEST Pending Elected  No
Jean-André Lasserre Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - COURBEVOIE-SUD Signed Elected  Yes
Christophe Macé Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - LA-GARENNE-COLOMBES Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph Dion Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-EST Pending Finalist No
Anne-Eugénie Faure Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-NORD Pending Finalist No
Marc Mossé Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - MEUDON Pending Finalist No
Wilfrid Vincent Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - MONTROUGE Will not sign Finalist No
Rachid Tayeb Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-EST Pending Finalist No
Juana Altamirano Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - LE-PLESSIS-ROBINSON Pending Finalist No
Guy Janvier Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - VANVES Pending Elected  No
Michèle Canet Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTENAY-MALABRY Pending Finalist No
Jean-Noel BADENAS Parti socialiste Hérault - CAPESTANG Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marcel CASTET Parti socialiste Hérault - CASTRIES Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric ROIG Parti socialiste Hérault - LE CAYLAR Not contacted Elected  No
Alain CAZORLA Parti socialiste Hérault - CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques Rigaud Parti socialiste Hérault - GANGES Not contacted Elected  No
Claude BARRAL Parti socialiste Hérault - LUNEL Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe SAUREL Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean ARCAS Parti socialiste Hérault - OLARGUES Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre GUIRAUD Parti socialiste Hérault - PÉZENAS Not contacted Elected  No
Robert TROPEANO Parti socialiste Hérault - SAINT-CHINIAN Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc FALIP Parti socialiste Hérault - SAINT-GERVAIS-SUR-MARE Not contacted Elected  No
Francis CROS Parti socialiste Hérault - LA-SALVETAT-SUR-AGOUT Not contacted Elected  No
Henri CABANEL Parti socialiste Hérault - SERVIAN Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe VIDAL Parti socialiste Hérault - BÉZIERS-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel DUPLAA Parti socialiste Hérault - BÉZIERS-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian BENEZIS Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques MARTIN Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-7 Not contacted Elected  No
André VEZINHET Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-9 Not contacted Elected  No
Monique PETARD Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-10 Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre BONNAL Parti socialiste Hérault - CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre MOURE Parti socialiste Hérault - PIGNAN Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Yves LECLERC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thérèse SAUVEE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick MANCEAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis TOURENNE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Clément THEAUDIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Franck PICHOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted Elected  No
Rozenn GEFFROY Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected  No
Didier LE BOUGEANT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected  No
Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Marc HERVE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Yves PRAUD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-AUBIN-D'AUBIGNÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Louis DUBREIL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-BRICE-EN-COGLÈS Not contacted Elected  No
Marie PERRIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert MENARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé UTARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - VITRÉ-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Clotilde TASCON-MENNETRIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Mireille MASSOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard MARQUET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Michel QUINET Parti socialiste Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude BLIN Parti socialiste Indre - EGUZON-CHANTÔME Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique DELPOUX Parti socialiste Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis SIMOULIN Parti socialiste Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique HERVO Parti socialiste Indre - TOURNON-SAINT-MARTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie GATEAUD Parti socialiste Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DURANDEAU Parti socialiste Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Alain Kerbriand-Postic Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - BLÉRÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre JUNGES Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - BOURGUEIL Not contacted Elected  No
Martine CHAIGNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - CHÂTEAU-LA-VALLIÈRE Not contacted Elected  No
Marisol TOURAINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - MONTBAZON Pending Elected  No
Didier DESCLOUX Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - NEUVY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane MARTINEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - RICHELIEU Pending Finalist No
Frédéric THOMAS Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-NORD-EST Pending Elected  No
Claude-Pierre CHAUVEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas GAUTREAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Alain DAYAN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-EST Pending Finalist No
Claude ROIRON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe LE BRETON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - JOUÉ-LÈS-TOURS-SUD Pending Elected  No
Patrick BOURDY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - MONTLOUIS-SUR-LOIRE Pending Elected  No
Alain COTTALORDA Parti socialiste Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Robert CUCHET Parti socialiste Isère - CLELLES Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL Parti socialiste Isère - CORPS Not contacted Finalist No
Didier RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted Elected  No
Céline DESLATTES Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Denis PINOT Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry AUBOYER Parti socialiste Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Elected  No
Annette PELLEGRIN Parti socialiste Isère - MENS Not contacted Elected  No
Charles GALVIN Parti socialiste Isère - LA MURE Not contacted Elected  No
Annick LEHNEBACH Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick BELLE Parti socialiste Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Elected  No
André VALLINI Parti socialiste Isère - TULLINS Not contacted Elected  No
Alain MISTRAL Parti socialiste Isère - VALBONNAIS Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques THOIZET Parti socialiste Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-François Gaujour Parti socialiste Isère - VOIRON Pending Elected  No
Pierre RIBEAUD Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted Elected  No
Gisèle PEREZ Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Norbert Maire Parti socialiste Jura - ARBOIS Pending Elected  No
Fernand Fournier Parti socialiste Jura - BEAUFORT Pending Elected  No
Claude François Parti socialiste Jura - CHEMIN Pending Finalist No
Denis Jeunet Parti socialiste Jura - DAMPIERRE Pending Elected  No
Marc-Henri Duvernet Parti socialiste Jura - LONS-LE-SAUNIER-NORD Signed Elected  No
Jean-Philippe Huelin Parti socialiste Jura - MOIRANS-EN-MONTAGNE Pending Finalist No
Robert Tournier Parti socialiste Jura - SELLIÈRES Pending Elected  No
Gérard FRANCOISE Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-DENIS 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Harry MUSSARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-JOSEPH 1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Axel VIENNE Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-JOSEPH 2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Christian ANNETTE Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINTE-MARIE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald MAILLOT Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-DENIS 9 Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe LE CONSTANT Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-BENOIT 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques VLODY Parti socialiste La Réunion - LE TAMPON IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Odile LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - AMOU Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard SUBSOL Parti socialiste Landes - CASTETS Not contacted Elected  No
Danielle MICHEL Parti socialiste Landes - DAX-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Serge EXPERT Parti socialiste Landes - GABARRET Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles COUTURE Parti socialiste Landes - GEAUNE Not contacted Elected  No
Monique LUBIN Parti socialiste Landes - HAGETMAU Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique COUTIERE Parti socialiste Landes - LABRIT Not contacted Elected  No
Xavier FORTINON Parti socialiste Landes - MIMIZAN Not contacted Elected  No
Didier SIMON Parti socialiste Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude DEYRES Parti socialiste Landes - MORCENX Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle CAILLETON Parti socialiste Landes - PEYREHORADE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy DESTENAVE Parti socialiste Landes - PISSOS Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Landes - SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-François BROQUERES Parti socialiste Landes - TARTAS-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Renaud LAHITETE Parti socialiste Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Michel FROMET Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles CLEMENT Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BRACIEUX Not contacted Elected  No
Karine GLOANEC MAURIN Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - MONDOUBLEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Guy MOYER Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - MONTOIRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Finalist No
Alban PROU Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - MONTRICHARD Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanny LORGEOUX Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Patricia HARRAULT-BRAS Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - SALBRIS Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève BARABAN Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Marc GRICOURT Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe MARION Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - VENDÔME-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUIMONET Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle LAVAL Parti socialiste Loire - FEURS Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane FAURE Parti socialiste Loire - MONTBRISON Not contacted Elected  No
Fabienne STALARS Parti socialiste Loire - PERREUX Not contacted Elected  No
Alain GUILLEMANT Parti socialiste Loire - ROANNE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Yvette CHARRET Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-BONNET-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Marc LASSABLIERE Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-NORD-EST-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
André PERRET Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-GEORGES-EN-COUZAN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean BARTHOLIN Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-HAON-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected  No
Franck PATRACONE Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-HÉAND Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GIRIN Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHEVALET Not contacted Finalist No
Florent PIGEON Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-EST-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude BERTRAND Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Christine CAUET Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard DENIAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE Not contacted Elected  No
Annie BRIAND Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - ANCENIS Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel VERGER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard AUNETTE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - CARQUEFOU Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MERLET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted Elected  No
Yves DANIEL Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - DERVAL Not contacted Elected  No
Franck Hervy Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - HERBIGNAC Not contacted Elected  No
Fabienne PADOVANI Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Alain ROBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Claude SEYSE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal BOLO Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Claudine HIAS-DIAGNE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted Finalist No
Yanick LEBEAUPIN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie DE SAINT AMOUR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted Finalist No
Michel NEVEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - ROUGÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre FOUGERAT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe GROSVALET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Florence LE COZ Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted Finalist No
lenaick LECLAIR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted Finalist No
Lénaïck LECLAIR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted Elected  No
Claude BRICAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted Finalist No
Martine L'HOSTIS Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine TOUCHEFEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Bernard GAGNET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Annaig COTONNEC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Caroline TAHAR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - ORVAULT Not contacted Finalist No
Johanna ROLLAND Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Anne BESNIER Parti socialiste Loiret - CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected  No
Denis GODEAU Parti socialiste Loiret - LORRIS Not contacted Elected  No
Joëlle Beauvallet Parti socialiste Loiret - ORLÉANS-BANNIER Not contacted Elected  No
Michel BREFFY Parti socialiste Loiret - FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS Not contacted Elected  No
David THIBERGE Parti socialiste Loiret - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BRAYE Not contacted Elected  No
Geneviève LAGARDE Parti socialiste Lot - CAHORS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard MIQUEL Parti socialiste Lot - CAHORS-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
André BARGUES Parti socialiste Lot - CAZALS Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole PAULO Parti socialiste Lot - FIGEAC-EST Not contacted Elected  No
André MELLINGER Parti socialiste Lot - FIGEAC-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Maxime VERDIER Parti socialiste Lot - GRAMAT Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard GARY Parti socialiste Lot - LAUZES Not contacted Elected  No
Michel QUEBRE Parti socialiste Lot - SAINT-GÉRY Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe MOURAUD Parti socialiste Lot - SOUILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BOUCARD Parti socialiste Lot - SOUSCEYRAC Not contacted Elected  No
Serge MUNTE Parti socialiste Lot - CAHORS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine PITOUS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
José ARMAND Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - DAMAZAN Not contacted Finalist No
Francis DA ROS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - HOUEILLES Not contacted Elected  No
Georges DENYS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - LAROQUE-TIMBAUT Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques BILIRIT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - MARMANDE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Régine POVEDA Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - MEILHAN-SUR-GARONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Christian BATAILLE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - MÉZIN Not contacted Elected  No
Marcel CALMETTE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - MONFLANQUIN Not contacted Elected  No
Claire PASUT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise BIZE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - TONNEINS Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SOUBIRAN Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick CASSANY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Christian DEZALOS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Sophie PANTEL Parti socialiste Lozère - LE PONT-DE-MONTVERT Not contacted Elected  No
Stella DUPONT Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - CHALONNES-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected  No
Youssef LAARABI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - CHOLET-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno CHEPTOU Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE Not contacted Elected  No
Corinne BOBET Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - DURTAL Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques GENEVOIS Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - SAINT-GEORGES-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel DROUIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - SEGRÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc VACHER Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - CHOLET-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory BLANC Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-TRÉLAZÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Norma MEVEL PLA Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Fatimata AMY Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Yveline DRUEZ Parti socialiste Manche - BEAUMONT-HAGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé HOUEL Parti socialiste Manche - CARENTAN Not contacted Elected  No
Claude PERIER Parti socialiste Manche - COUTANCES Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric MARCHETTI Parti socialiste Manche - ISIGNY-LE-BUAT Not contacted Finalist No
Douba BANGOURA Parti socialiste Manche - PERCY Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien BOEM Parti socialiste Manche - SAINT-JEAN-DE-DAYE Not contacted Elected  No
Elisabeth AUBERT Parti socialiste Manche - SAINTE-MÈRE-EGLISE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BERTRAND Parti socialiste Manche - SAINT-PIERRE-EGLISE Not contacted Finalist No
Francine FOURMENTIN Parti socialiste Manche - SOURDEVAL Not contacted Elected  No
Yves NEEL Parti socialiste Manche - VALOGNES Not contacted Elected  No
Michel LOUISET Parti socialiste Manche - CHERBOURG-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre BIHET Parti socialiste Manche - EQUEURDREVILLE-HAINNEVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé LE GENDRE Parti socialiste Manche - SAINT-LÔ-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Julien Da Silva Parti socialiste Marne - EPERNAY-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Damien Landini Parti socialiste Marne - REIMS-1 Pending Finalist No
Alexandre Tunc Parti socialiste Marne - REIMS-3 Pending Elected  No
Jean-Pierre Bouquet Parti socialiste Marne - SAINT-RÉMY-EN-BOUZEMONT Pending Elected  No
Thierry Mouton Parti socialiste Marne - VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS-OUEST Pending Elected  No
Rudy Namur Parti socialiste Marne - CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Zara Amarouche-Pince Parti socialiste Marne - REIMS-6 Pending Finalist No
Virginie Coez Parti socialiste Marne - REIMS-9 Pending Elected  No
Frédéric BUVAL Parti socialiste Martinique - LA TRINITÉ Not contacted Elected  No
Georges CLEON Parti socialiste Martinique - LE VAUCLIN Not contacted Elected  No
George ARNAULD Parti socialiste Martinique - FORT-DE-FRANCE 9 Not contacted Finalist No
Linda BRUNEAU Parti socialiste Mayenne - CRAON Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée GAUDOIN Parti socialiste Mayenne - LOIRON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BERNARD-HERVE Parti socialiste Mayenne - MAYENNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe BOYER Parti socialiste Mayenne - LAVAL-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Yan KIESSLING Parti socialiste Mayenne - LAVAL-SAINT-NICOLAS Not contacted Elected  No
Issihaka ABDILLAH Parti socialiste Mayotte - BANDRABOUA Not contacted Elected  No
Ibrahim ABOUBACAR Parti socialiste Mayotte - SADA Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel MATERGIA Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DINET Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - COLOMBEY-LES-BELLES Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marc MARCHAL Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - HAROUÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory GRANDJEAN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique OLIVIER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Mathieu KLEIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole CREUSOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard LECLERC Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted Finalist No
Noël GUERARD Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude PISSENEM Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected  No
Olivier JACQUIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Alde HARMAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOUL-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Edith COLIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - HERSERANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Francis HERBAYS Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - VILLERUPT Not contacted Finalist No
René MANGIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre LAURENCY Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted Elected  No
Henri CHANUT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - SEICHAMPS Not contacted Elected  No
Roland CORRIER Parti socialiste Meuse - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Alain BOULANGER Parti socialiste Meuse - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel LHUILLIER Parti socialiste Meuse - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected  No
Eve SISMONDINI Parti socialiste Meuse - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude SALZIGER Parti socialiste Meuse - VAVINCOURT Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc GUILLOUX Parti socialiste Morbihan - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Finalist No
Emile JETAIN Parti socialiste Morbihan - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
François BATARD Parti socialiste Morbihan - MUZILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette DESJARDINS Parti socialiste Morbihan - PLUVIGNER Not contacted Elected  No
Henri LE DORZE Parti socialiste Morbihan - PONTIVY Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie LE MAGUERESSE Parti socialiste Morbihan - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Paul PABOEUF Parti socialiste Morbihan - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted Finalist No
Luc LE GURUN Parti socialiste Morbihan - QUIBERON Not contacted Finalist No
François HERVIEUX Parti socialiste Morbihan - ROCHEFORT-EN-TERRE Not contacted Elected  No
André GALL Parti socialiste Morbihan - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas LE QUINTREC Parti socialiste Morbihan - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc LE MEUR Parti socialiste Morbihan - PLOEMEUR Not contacted Elected  No
Gilbert MAURER Parti socialiste Moselle - BITCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LE GAC Parti socialiste Moselle - CATTENON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Raymond FAIVRE Parti socialiste Moselle - DELME Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky ALIVENTI Parti socialiste Moselle - FONTOY Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent KALINOWSKI Parti socialiste Moselle - FORBACH Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude WANNENMACHER Parti socialiste Moselle - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique GROS Parti socialiste Moselle - METZ-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Christiane PALLEZ Parti socialiste Moselle - METZ-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves SCHAFF Parti socialiste Moselle - SARREBOURG Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Yannick WILLIOT Parti socialiste Moselle - YUTZ Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent KLEINHENTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted Elected  No
Lionel Fournier Parti socialiste Moselle - ROMBAS Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard TERRIER Parti socialiste Moselle - MAIZIÈRES-LÈS-METZ Not contacted Elected  No
René GORI Parti socialiste Moselle - ALGRANGE Not contacted Elected  No
Clément ARNOULD Parti socialiste Moselle - FAMECK Not contacted Elected  No
Marcel KLAMMERS Parti socialiste Moselle - MARANGE-SILVANGE Not contacted Elected  No
Constantin RODRIGUEZ Parti socialiste Nièvre - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul MAGNON Parti socialiste Nièvre - CORBIGNY Not contacted Elected  No
Alain LASSUS Parti socialiste Nièvre - DECIZE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MULOT Parti socialiste Nièvre - FOURS Not contacted Elected  No
Jocelyne GUERIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - LUZY Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice JOLY Parti socialiste Nièvre - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques LEGRAIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - PRÉMERY Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel BARBIER Parti socialiste Nièvre - LA MACHINE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis BALLERET Parti socialiste Nièvre - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Delphine FLEURY Parti socialiste Nièvre - NEVERS-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Yvette MORILLON Parti socialiste Nièvre - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Georges EYMERY Parti socialiste Nièvre - IMPHY Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Elected  No
Sébastien HAUSEMONT Parti socialiste Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel VANDEVOORDE Parti socialiste Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc DARCOURT Parti socialiste Nord - BERGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte GUIDEZ Parti socialiste Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine BATAILLE Parti socialiste Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Elected  No
René DECODTS Parti socialiste Nord - CASSEL Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent COULON Parti socialiste Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel SZATNY Parti socialiste Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain VANWAEFELGHEM Parti socialiste Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Bertrand RINGOT Parti socialiste Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre ALLOSSERY Parti socialiste Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Jocya VANCOILLIE Parti socialiste Nord - LANNOY Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Pending Elected  No
Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Philippe DRONSART Parti socialiste Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marie RUANT Parti socialiste Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MANESSE Parti socialiste Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Mehdi MASSROUR Parti socialiste Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Georges FLAMENGT Parti socialiste Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe LETY Parti socialiste Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected  No
Marie DEROO Parti socialiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent LANNOO Parti socialiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Joël CARBON Parti socialiste Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted Elected  No
Roméo RAGAZZO Parti socialiste Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted Elected  No
Renaud TARDY Parti socialiste Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted Elected  No
Didier MANIER Parti socialiste Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Erick CHARTON Parti socialiste Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric BAILLOT Parti socialiste Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Thibaud VIGUIER Parti socialiste Oise - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie HOUSSIN Parti socialiste Oise - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard WEYN Parti socialiste Oise - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Elected  No
Jérôme FURET Parti socialiste Oise - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard LECOMTE Parti socialiste Oise - GUISCARD Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry FRAU Parti socialiste Oise - LASSIGNY Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle DUBUT Parti socialiste Oise - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Claire DELAFONTAINE Parti socialiste Oise - MOUY Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick DEGUISE Parti socialiste Oise - NOYON Not contacted Elected  No
Michel DELMAS Parti socialiste Oise - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel GOES Parti socialiste Oise - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel OFFRET Parti socialiste Orne - BELLÊME Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal JOURDAN Parti socialiste Orne - DOMFRONT Not contacted Finalist No
Serge DELAVALLEE Parti socialiste Orne - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude PAVIS Parti socialiste Orne - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric LEVEILLE Parti socialiste Orne - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Yves GOASDOUE Parti socialiste Orne - FLERS-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas DESFACHELLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Elected  No
Christian BALY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe VASSEUR Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected  No
Odette DURIEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted Elected  No
Eric LEJOSNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted Elected  No
Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Bernard CYFFERS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted Finalist No
Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted Elected  No
Eric DELEVAL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice LOUF Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Paule LEDENT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Alain DELANNOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Serge PERON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Antoine DETOURNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent DUPORGE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Michel LEFAIT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted Elected  No
Michel DAGBERT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique DUPILET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Annie DELATTRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise ROSSIGNOL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric WALLET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marie PICQUE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre GUILLON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - BILLOM Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles BATTUT Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted Elected  No
Luc TIXIER Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - CHAMPEIX Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique BRIAT Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Florent MONEYRON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - LEZOUX Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent DUMAS Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - PIONSAT Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard BETENFELD Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude ZICOLA Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - RIOM-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Olivier CHAMBON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - SAINT-RÉMY-SUR-DUROLLE Not contacted Elected  No
Roland BLANCHET Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - VIC-LE-COMTE Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle ANDRE Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie MAISONNET Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Alain BROCHET Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - BEAUMONT Not contacted Elected  No
Bertrand PASCIUTO Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - COURNON-D'AUVERGNE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude COSTE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARAMITS Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe Martin Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry DEKIMPE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques CASSIAU-HAURIE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted Elected  No
André BERDOU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LARUNS Not contacted Elected  No
Arnaud JACOTTIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel Chantre Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LEMBEYE Not contacted Elected  No
Christiane MARIETTE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted Elected  No
Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre DOMECQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphanie MAZA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
François MAITIA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected  No
Arnaud VILLENEUVE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard CAZAUX Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Henri ETCHETO Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard SOUDAR Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - JURANÇON Not contacted Elected  No
Natalie FRANCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
André DUCHATEAU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre AYLAGAS Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis CHAMBON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian DUNYACH Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques LOPEZ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - RIVESALTES Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre ESTEVE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted Elected  No
Alain BOYER Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - SOURNIA Not contacted Elected  No
René OLIVE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - THUIR Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MOLY Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Toussainte CALABRESE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre-Jean ZANNETTACCI Parti socialiste Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique BOLLIET Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON III Not contacted Finalist No
Walter GRACI Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry PHILIP Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted Elected  No
Christian COULON Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted Elected  No
Gilbert DEVINAZ Parti socialiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Claire LE FRANC Parti socialiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Renaud GAUQUELIN Parti socialiste Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis UBAUD Parti socialiste Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted Elected  No
Evelyne FONTAINE Parti socialiste Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted Elected  No
Hélène GEOFFROY Parti socialiste Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted Elected  No
Richard LLUNG Parti socialiste Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
David CHIZAT Parti socialiste Rhône - IRIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline VOTTERO Parti socialiste Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel DACLIN Parti socialiste Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted Elected  No
Ghislaine COLOMBO Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Fabrice TERRIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted Finalist No
Fernand RENAULT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc FONTERAY Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CLUNY Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric CANNARD Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CUISEAUX Not contacted Elected  No
René FAVRE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CUISERY Not contacted Finalist No
Philomène BACCOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - DIGOIN Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-François NICOLAS Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - EPINAC Not contacted Elected  No
Valérie LE DAIN Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - GIVRY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François LAUTISSIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - LA GUICHE Not contacted Elected  No
André PEULET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - LUGNY Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre MARTINERIE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Christian GILLOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - MESVRES Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent SELVEZ Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Chewki MAHREZ Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc VERNAY Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BOIS Not contacted Elected  No
Alain DOULE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-PLAIN Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise VERJUX-PELLETIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Joëlle MARZIO Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - MÂCON-CENTRE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul BOISARD Parti socialiste Sarthe - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DUBOIS Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe CHAUDUN Parti socialiste Sarthe - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted Elected  No
Alain PONTONNIER Parti socialiste Sarthe - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Blandine AFFAGARD Parti socialiste Sarthe - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude DUPONT Parti socialiste Sarthe - TUFFÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane N'KALOULOU Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe COUNIL Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc FONTAINE Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe ROUILLON Parti socialiste Sarthe - LE-MANS-NORD-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected  No
François RIEU Parti socialiste Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted Elected  No
Béatrice SANTAIS Parti socialiste Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre LOUBET Parti socialiste Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Robert GARDETTE Parti socialiste Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted Elected  No
Marie RICHARD Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted Elected  No
Francis ELU Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - LIZY-SUR-OURCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Léo AIELLO Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel Bénard Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - MORET-SUR-LOING Pending Elected  No
Christian CIBIER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - MORMANT Not contacted Elected  No
Bertrand CAPARROY Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - PROVINS Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent GAUTIER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted Elected  No
François PERRUSSOT Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard EUDE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - TORCY Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques MARION Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected  No
Monique DELESSARD Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted Elected  No
Didier TURBA Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul PHILIPPE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Marie LE VERN Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted Elected  No
Bruno THUNE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques-Antoine PHILIPPE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - DARNÉTAL Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine HUREL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Pierrette CANU Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - DUCLAIR Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick JEANNE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - FÉCAMP Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique CHAUVEL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - FONTAINE-LE-DUN Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique RANDON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard HEUZE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas BEAUSSART Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - LILLEBONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Serge BOULANGER Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted Elected  No
David LAMIRAY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - MAROMME Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal MARCHAL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - PAVILLY Not contacted Elected  No
Caroline DUTARTE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Christine RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Mamadou DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Jacky HELOURY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX Not contacted Elected  No
Noëlla BELLANGER Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - TÔTES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel RAFFIER Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - VALMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Matthieu BRASSE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LEAUTEY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted Elected  No
Ludovic DELESQUE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Luce PANE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Evelyne YONNET Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - AUBERVILLIERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard SEGURA Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane TROUSSEL Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - LA COURNEUVE Not contacted Elected  No
Emmanuel CONSTANT Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - NOISY-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine CALISIR Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - LES-PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel Guiraud Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - LES LILAS Not contacted Elected  No
Claude DILAIN Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - LE RAINCY Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe VACHIERI Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand KERN Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - PANTIN-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Michel FOURCADE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - PIERREFITTE-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected  No
Gilbert MATHON Parti socialiste Somme - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis PIOT Parti socialiste Somme - AMIENS 4 (EST) Not contacted Elected  No
Raynald BOULENGER Parti socialiste Somme - AULT Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DEMAISON Parti socialiste Somme - CORBIE Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal DESTRES Parti socialiste Somme - DOULLENS Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DESTRUEL Parti socialiste Somme - GAMACHES Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine QUIGNON Parti socialiste Somme - MONTDIDIER Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard DAVERGNE Parti socialiste Somme - MOYENNEVILLE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel BOULOGNE Parti socialiste Somme - ROISEL Not contacted Elected  No
Christine LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Somme - ROYE Not contacted Elected  No
Christian MANABLE Parti socialiste Somme - VILLERS-BOCAGE Not contacted Elected  No
Romain JORON Parti socialiste Somme - AMIENS 5 (SUD-EST) Not contacted Finalist No
François LLONCH Parti socialiste Tarn - CORDES Not contacted Finalist No
Claude BOUSQUET Parti socialiste Tarn - GRAULHET Not contacted Elected  No
Michel BENOIT Parti socialiste Tarn - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted Elected  No
Julie MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Tarn - LAUTREC Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole SANCHEZ Parti socialiste Tarn - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis HENRY Parti socialiste Tarn - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent VANDENDRIESSCHE Parti socialiste Tarn - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted Elected  No
André CABOT Parti socialiste Tarn - VALDERIÈS Not contacted Elected  No
Loïc STEFFAN Parti socialiste Tarn - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Didier HOULES Parti socialiste Tarn - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry CARCENAC Parti socialiste Tarn - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques VALAX Parti socialiste Tarn - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Odé GUIRBAL Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MARTY Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - GRISOLLES Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Laure LABORIE Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - MONCLAR-DE-QUERCY Not contacted Finalist No
Roland GARRIGUES Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Denis FERTE Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL Not contacted Finalist No
Claude MOUCHARD Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Francine GALLIEN Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-CENTRE Pending Finalist No
Yves Ackermann Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - VALDOIE Pending Elected  No
Marie-José FLEURY Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-NORD Pending Elected  No
Dominique Retailleau Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - OFFEMONT Pending Elected  No
François BALAGEAS Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - EAUBONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe DEMARET Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - ECOUEN Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard SEBAOUN Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - FRANCONVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric SABOURET Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - GONESSE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre MULLER Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - MAGNY-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Elected  No
Andrée SALGUES Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMÔNE Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe DULOUARD Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - SANNOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Youri MAZOU-SACKO Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Nelly LEON Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - HERBLAY Not contacted Elected  No
Didier ARNAL Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre BEQUET Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - LA-VALLÉE-DU-SAUSSERON Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas BOUGEARD Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - ARGENTEUIL-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Hussein MOKHTARI Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Alain BLAVAT Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles-Maurice BELLAICHE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted Finalist No
Denis Mercier Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul DEBIERE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie TAILLE-POLIAN Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Josette SOL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle SANTIAGO Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal RIOUAL Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted Finalist No
Abraham JOHNSON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre-Yves COLLOMBAT Parti socialiste Var - CALLAS Not contacted Elected  No
Barthélémy MARIANI Parti socialiste Var - LORGUES Not contacted Elected  No
Guy LOMBARD Parti socialiste Var - RIANS Not contacted Elected  No
Alain DECANIS Parti socialiste Var - SAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-BAUME Signed Finalist No
Patrick MARTINENQ Parti socialiste Var - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre PHILIP Parti socialiste Var - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BOYER Parti socialiste Vaucluse - APT Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle FOURNIER-ARMAND Parti socialiste Vaucluse - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Michel BAYET Parti socialiste Vaucluse - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel FUILLET Parti socialiste Vaucluse - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted Elected  No
Max RASPAIL Parti socialiste Vaucluse - MORMOIRON Not contacted Elected  No
Marlène THIBAUD Parti socialiste Vaucluse - ORANGE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel RINGEARD Parti socialiste Vendée - CHAILLE-LES-MARAIS Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole GUERIN Parti socialiste Vendée - CHALLANS Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GABORIAU Parti socialiste Vendée - LES ESSARTS Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DAVID Parti socialiste Vendée - MAILLEZAIS Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre REGNAULT Parti socialiste Vendée - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie PAILLER Parti socialiste Vienne - CHAUVIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GAUTRON Parti socialiste Vienne - CIVRAY Not contacted Finalist No
Joël PENINON Parti socialiste Vienne - COUHÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe FORTIN Parti socialiste Vienne - LOUDUN Not contacted Finalist No
René GIBAULT Parti socialiste Vienne - LUSIGNAN Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry MESMIN Parti socialiste Vienne - LUSSAC-LES-CHÂTEAUX Not contacted Elected  No
Yves ROULEAU Parti socialiste Vienne - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel TREMBLAIS Parti socialiste Vienne - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier MOINIER Parti socialiste Vienne - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted Elected  No
Christian MICHAUD Parti socialiste Vienne - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Martine GABOREAU Parti socialiste Vienne - POITIERS-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Michel Guerin Parti socialiste Vienne - CHÂTELLERAULT-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Étienne POURCHER Parti socialiste Vosges - BROUVELIEURES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes
Christian TARANTOLA Parti socialiste Vosges - BRUYÈRES Pending Elected  No
Christian PREVOT Parti socialiste Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted Finalist No
François-Xavier HUGUENOT Parti socialiste Vosges - EPINAL-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Jean CLAUDE Parti socialiste Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice JAMIS Parti socialiste Vosges - MIRECOURT Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques DRAPIER Parti socialiste Vosges - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre Leroy Parti socialiste Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Guy VAXELAIRE Parti socialiste Vosges - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Yves CAULLET Parti socialiste Yonne - AVALLON Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard ARNOUTS Parti socialiste Yonne - LIGNY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique BOURREAU Parti socialiste Yonne - PONT-SUR-YONNE Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Thérèse REY-GAUCHER Parti socialiste Yonne - SENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles VILLECOURT Parti socialiste Yonne - VERMENTON Not contacted Finalist No
Monique HADRBOLEC Parti socialiste Yonne - AUXERRE-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric ALEXANDRE Parti socialiste Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ESNOL Parti socialiste Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre BLEVIN Parti socialiste Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine DUBOS Parti socialiste Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérik BERNARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie PIEJUS Parti socialiste Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel STOFFEL Parti socialiste Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe MALLÉ Parti socialiste Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel GOURDON Parti socialiste Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted Elected  No

1527 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
François BONNEAU Parti socialiste - Not contacted No
Guy LARMANJAT Parti socialiste Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc FOGNINI Parti socialiste Ain - BELLEY Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas CHAFFURIN Parti socialiste Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert BABOLAT Parti socialiste Ain - LHUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky BERNARD Parti socialiste Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas DRUT Parti socialiste Ain - NANTUA Not contacted No
Christophe GREFFET Parti socialiste Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Elected No
Gilles PEISSON Parti socialiste Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BERARDI Parti socialiste Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted Elected No
Bernard QUIVET Parti socialiste Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel COLLET Parti socialiste Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LENOBLE Parti socialiste Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted No
Fawaz KARIMET Parti socialiste Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Yves DAUDIGNY Parti socialiste Aisne - MARLE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Elected No
Michel POTELET Parti socialiste Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted Elected No
Michel LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane ANDURAND Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Marie LEBEE Parti socialiste Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud BATTEFORT Parti socialiste Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BALLIGAND Parti socialiste Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc MORAUX Parti socialiste Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain POUSSET Parti socialiste Allier - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted No
Alain GAUBERT Parti socialiste Allier - CÉRILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne BOULARD Parti socialiste Allier - CHANTELLE Not contacted No
Nathalie CHERVET-TEIXEIRA Parti socialiste Allier - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted No
Roland FLEURY Parti socialiste Allier - DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian TRILLET Parti socialiste Allier - ESCUROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
Serge BOULADE Parti socialiste Allier - HÉRISSON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste Allier - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MAIRE Parti socialiste Allier - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted No
Guy MATICHARD Parti socialiste Allier - LE-MAYET-DE-MONTAGNE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DORSIT Parti socialiste Allier - LE MONTET Not contacted No
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste Allier - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - MOULINS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc ETIENNE Parti socialiste Allier - SOUVIGNY Not contacted No
Pierre GAGNIERE Parti socialiste Allier - VICHY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste Allier - YZEURE Not contacted Elected No
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste Allier - DOMÉRAT-MONTLUÇON-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Nicole EYMARD Parti socialiste Allier - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Louis ADRIAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BANON Not contacted Elected No
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - CASTELLANE Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie MAS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FORCALQUIER Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - LA JAVIE Not contacted Elected No
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MÉZEL Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Yves VADOT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted Elected No
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - REILLANNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel ZORZAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - RIEZ Not contacted Elected No
Claude DOMEIZEL Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - SAINT-ANDRÉ-LES-ALPES Not contacted No
Maurice CHASPOUL Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VALENSOLE Not contacted Elected No
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VOLONNE Not contacted Elected No
Georges MORIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Marc Orsatti Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Daniel Benteux Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Christiane Rasori Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Monica Grasso-Bessa Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Lavitola Émeric Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Signed No
Emeric LAVITOLA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Marc Raynaud Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Georges LUTCHMAYAH Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Claude Giauffret Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Frédérique GREGOIRE-CONCAS Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Pending Finalist No
Laurent Pratensi Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Denis LACOMBE Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Robert ROUX Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Corine LAFFONT Parti socialiste Ardèche - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted Finalist No
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - JOYEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard ROULET Parti socialiste Ardèche - LAMASTRE Not contacted No
Christian MAZE Parti socialiste Ardèche - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted No
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - PRIVAS Not contacted Elected No
Michel Bertrand Parti socialiste Ardèche - SAINT-FÉLICIEN Not contacted Finalist No
Laëtitia SERRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - SAINT-PIERREVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul MANIFACIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - LES VANS Not contacted Elected No
Olivier PEVERELLI Parti socialiste Ardèche - VIVIERS Not contacted Elected No
Marc BOLOMEY Parti socialiste Ardèche - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Benoît Sonnet Parti socialiste Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand Jenin Parti socialiste Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jérémie Sart Parti socialiste Ardennes - MACHAULT Not contacted No
Erik PILARDEAU Parti socialiste Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted Elected No
Florian Glay Parti socialiste Ardennes - MONTHOIS Not contacted No
Nicolas HEBER-SUFFRIN Parti socialiste Ardennes - NOVION-PORCIEN Not contacted No
Bernard Dhaussy Parti socialiste Ardennes - OMONT Not contacted No
Michaël Catala Parti socialiste Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted No
Robert Colson Parti socialiste Ardennes - RENWEZ Not contacted No
Pierre Jadot Parti socialiste Ardennes - RETHEL Not contacted Finalist No
Annie Flores Parti socialiste Ardennes - RUMIGNY Not contacted No
Rachelle Louis Parti socialiste Ardennes - SEDAN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Christian Apotheloz Parti socialiste Ardennes - SEDAN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Baptiste Touchon Parti socialiste Ardennes - SIGNY-L'ABBAYE Not contacted Finalist No
Martine Descartes Parti socialiste Ardennes - SIGNY-LE-PETIT Not contacted Finalist No
Manuel Sanchez Parti socialiste Ardennes - TOURTERON Not contacted No
Claude Ancelme Parti socialiste Ardennes - VOUZIERS Not contacted Elected No
Yannick Langrenez Parti socialiste Ardennes - NOUZONVILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc COURET Parti socialiste Ariège - LE FOSSAT Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SABOY Parti socialiste Ariège - LAVELANET Not contacted Elected No
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - LE-MAS-D'AZIL Not contacted Elected No
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - OUST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France VILAPLANA Parti socialiste Ariège - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Francis MAGDALOU Parti socialiste Ariège - QUÉRIGUT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DELPEUCH Parti socialiste Ariège - SAINTE-CROIX-VOLVESTRE Not contacted No
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste Ariège - SAINT-GIRONS Not contacted Elected No
Alain DURAN Parti socialiste Ariège - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PIQUEMAL Parti socialiste Ariège - VICDESSOS Not contacted Elected No
André MONTANE Parti socialiste Ariège - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste Aube - BOUILLY Not contacted Elected No
Bernard Mathieu Parti socialiste Aube - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
André Villalonga Parti socialiste Aube - ERVY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected No
Didier Langlois Parti socialiste Aube - ESTISSAC Not contacted Finalist No
Marc Manchon Parti socialiste Aube - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Claude Bianchi Parti socialiste Aube - TROYES-2 Not contacted No
Emilie IGLESIAS Parti socialiste Aube - TROYES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu Georges Parti socialiste Aube - VILLENAUXE-LA-GRANDE Not contacted No
Olivia Brulefert Parti socialiste Aube - TROYES-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques Durand Parti socialiste Aude - ALAIGNE Pending Elected No
Régis Banquet Parti socialiste Aude - ALZONNE Pending Elected No
Marcel MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Aude - AXAT Not contacted Elected No
Mélanie Pauli-Geysse Parti socialiste Aude - BELPECH Not contacted Finalist No
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste Aude - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted Elected No
Roger Rosich Parti socialiste Aude - CHALABRE Pending Finalist No
Jacques HORTALA Parti socialiste Aude - COUIZA Pending Elected No
Brigitte AYELA Parti socialiste Aude - COURSAN Pending Finalist No
Fabienne AMIGOU Parti socialiste Aude - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MAISONNADE Parti socialiste Aude - LAGRASSE Pending Elected No
Jules ESCARE Parti socialiste Aude - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Pending Elected No
Francis BELS Parti socialiste Aude - MAS-CABARDÈS Pending Elected No
Patrick FRANCOIS Parti socialiste Aude - NARBONNE-EST Pending Elected No
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Not contacted Elected No
Michel Brousse Parti socialiste Aude - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Pending Elected No
Sébastien PLA Parti socialiste Aude - TUCHAN Not contacted Elected No
Alain TARLIER Parti socialiste Aude - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Pending Elected No
Jean-Louis CABANES Parti socialiste Aveyron - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Christian COUDERC Parti socialiste Aveyron - BOZOULS Not contacted No
Béatrice OROZCO Parti socialiste Aveyron - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Not contacted No
Patrick PALISSON Parti socialiste Aveyron - ESTAING Not contacted No
Anne GABEN TOUTANT Parti socialiste Aveyron - MARCILLAC-VALLON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
daniel Tarrisse Parti socialiste Aveyron - MUR-DE-BARREZ Pending Elected No
Bernard SAQUET Parti socialiste Aveyron - NANT Not contacted Finalist No
Elian GAUDY Parti socialiste Aveyron - PONT-DE-SALARS Not contacted No
Stéphane BULTEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - RODEZ-EST Pending Finalist No
Jean-Luc MALET Parti socialiste Aveyron - SAINT-AFFRIQUE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis STALDER Parti socialiste Aveyron - SAINT-AMANS-DES-COTS Not contacted No
Ahmed EDDARRAZ Parti socialiste Aveyron - VEZINS-DE-LÉVÉZOU Not contacted No
Claude PENEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Dominique GONZALES Parti socialiste Aveyron - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain CAPS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-Marie BURT Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Bruno FREYERMUTH Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - OBERNAI Pending No
Renaud FAUSSER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SAALES Pending No
Zulihra LONGO Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SARRE-UNION Not contacted No
Rémy VETTOR Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DOUVIER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SCHIRMECK Not contacted Finalist No
Marc RUHLMANN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - SÉLESTAT Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques GSELL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc JUNG Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted No
Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - WASSELONNE Pending No
Ambroise PERRIN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - WISSEMBOURG Pending No
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-6 Pending Elected No
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-7 Pending Finalist No
Philippe BIES Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted Elected No
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-9 Not contacted Elected No
Annick NEFF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted Elected No
Francis HAMMER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - MUNDOLSHEIM Not contacted No
André GUINDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
David GRZYB Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted No
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre REPIQUET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - LA CIOTAT Not contacted No
Daniel CONTE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Jacky GERARD Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - LAMBESC Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Elected No
Michel PEZET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted Elected No
Charles VIGNY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Finalist No
Janine ECOCHARD Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre MEDVEDOWSKY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted Elected No
Oula AZOUZ Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Hervé CHERUBINI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-René SOLER Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - TARASCON Not contacted No
Roger TASSY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - TRETS Not contacted Elected No
Richard EOUZAN Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - ALLAUCH Not contacted Elected No
Vincent GOMEZ Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARIGNANE Not contacted No
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted Elected No
René OLMETA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted Elected No
Denis ROSSI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted Elected No
Benoît PAYAN Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted No
Vincent BURRONI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MAGGI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel AMIEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted Elected No
Loïc GACHON Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - VITROLLES Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LEBLOND Parti socialiste Calvados - AUNAY-SUR-ODON Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie FERRAND Parti socialiste Calvados - BALLEROY Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique REGEARD Parti socialiste Calvados - BAYEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre RAOULT Parti socialiste Calvados - LE-BÉNY-BOCAGE Not contacted No
Marc BOURBON Parti socialiste Calvados - BOURGUÉBUS Not contacted Elected No
Jacky LEHUGEUR Parti socialiste Calvados - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted Elected No
Jean LEMARIE Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Thierry LECRES Parti socialiste Calvados - CAUMONT-L'EVENTÉ Not contacted Finalist No
François MACHADO Parti socialiste Calvados - CONDÉ-SUR-NOIREAU Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - CREULLY Not contacted Elected No
Guy BAILLIART Parti socialiste Calvados - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Hervé MAUNOURY Parti socialiste Calvados - FALAISE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier TRUFFAUT Parti socialiste Calvados - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Clotilde VALTER Parti socialiste Calvados - LISIEUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre ALLEAUME Parti socialiste Calvados - LIVAROT Not contacted No
Christian GUIOT Parti socialiste Calvados - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean NOTARI Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine CASINI Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-4 Not contacted Elected No
Thierry LEGOUIX Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-5 Not contacted Elected No
Raymond SLAMA Parti socialiste Calvados - CAEN-10 Not contacted Elected No
Alain CALMETTE Parti socialiste Cantal - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques KLEM Parti socialiste Cantal - MAURIAC Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste MEYRONEINC Parti socialiste Cantal - SAINT-FLOUR-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - SAINT-FLOUR-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie BOUDOU Parti socialiste Cantal - ARPAJON-SUR-CÈRE Not contacted No
Franck BONNET Parti socialiste Charente - AIGRE Not contacted Elected No
Janine GUINANDIE Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-EST Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric SARDIN Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Alain RIVIERE Parti socialiste Charente - AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE Not contacted Elected No
Robert RICHARD Parti socialiste Charente - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BOUTY Parti socialiste Charente - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Didier LOUIS Parti socialiste Charente - HIERSAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DENIEUL Parti socialiste Charente - JARNAC Not contacted Elected No
Michel BOUTANT Parti socialiste Charente - MONTBRON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel VINSONNAUD Parti socialiste Charente - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted No
Bernard CHARBONNEAU Parti socialiste Charente - RUFFEC Not contacted Elected No
Claude BURLIER Parti socialiste Charente - SAINT-CLAUD Not contacted Elected No
Gérard JOUANNET Parti socialiste Charente - SEGONZAC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Charente - VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE Not contacted Finalist No
David COMET Parti socialiste Charente - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Christian BRUNIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted Elected No
Michel LACHAIZE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ARCHIAC Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice BARUSSEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - BURIE Not contacted Elected No
Mickaël VALLET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MARENNES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard LALANDE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MONTENDRE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry JULLIEN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted Elected No
André BONNIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre FEYDEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne DUGAS-RAVENEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc THOMAS Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MOQUAY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle PICHARD-CHAUCHE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Julien GOURRAUD Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia FRIOU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Denis LEROY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MARGERIN Parti socialiste Cher - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste Cher - BAUGY Not contacted Elected No
Sophie-Anne NOLF Parti socialiste Cher - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
Michel CAJAT Parti socialiste Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques LAMBERT Parti socialiste Cher - CHAROST Not contacted No
Hubert ROBIN Parti socialiste Cher - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François TURPAULT Parti socialiste Cher - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal GOUDY Parti socialiste Cher - LEVET Not contacted Elected No
Janine BERNARDET Parti socialiste Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Michel CORMIER Parti socialiste Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted No
Robert BELLERET Parti socialiste Cher - NÉRONDES Not contacted Elected No
Clément BERNARD Parti socialiste Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted Finalist No
Paul BERNARD Parti socialiste Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted Elected No
Jill GAUCHER Parti socialiste Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted No
Karine LAFFONT Parti socialiste Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted No
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - BOURGES-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - AYEN Not contacted Elected No
Jacques DESCARGUES Parti socialiste Corrèze - BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - DONZENAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc REBEILLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - EYGURANDE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude YARDIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - JUILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Christian BREUIL Parti socialiste Corrèze - LAPLEAU Not contacted No
Isablle DAVID Parti socialiste Corrèze - LARCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Henri ROY Parti socialiste Corrèze - NEUVIC Not contacted Elected No
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - LA-ROCHE-CANILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Monique ROUGERIE Parti socialiste Corrèze - USSEL-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie DESSUS Parti socialiste Corrèze - UZERCHE Not contacted Elected No
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - BRIVE-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Robert PENALVA Parti socialiste Corrèze - MALEMORT-SUR-CORRÈZE Not contacted Elected No
Martine LECLERC Parti socialiste Corrèze - USSEL-OUEST Not contacted No
Philippe BAROLO Parti socialiste Corse-du-Sud - BONIFACIO Not contacted No
Patrice TERRAMORSI Parti socialiste Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-4 Not contacted No
Alain COMBARET Parti socialiste Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-5 Not contacted No
Eric TAUFFLIEB Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Roland Ponsaa Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude ROBERT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Pending Elected No
Jacqueline FOLLEA Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE Not contacted No
Michel MAILLOT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle LAJOUX Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted Finalist No
Nadia RICHEZ Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Alain BRANCOURT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Finalist No
Roger GANEE Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent GRANDGUILLAUME Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Françoise TENENBAUM Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Pending Finalist No
Emmanuel DEBOST Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted Finalist No
René LE LEPVRIER Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - BOURBRIAC Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie COLOBERT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - CHÂTELAUDREN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves BOTHEREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LA CHÈZE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy QUERE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - CORLAY Not contacted Finalist No
André CALISTRI Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - DINAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis NOGUES Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - EVRAN Not contacted Finalist No
Claudy LEBRETON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - JUGON-LES-LACS Not contacted Elected No
Philippe CHEVE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LOUDÉAC Not contacted No
Joël LE CROISIER Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - MAËL-CARHAIX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques BIZIEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - MONCONTOUR Not contacted Elected No
Eric BOTHOREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PAIMPOL Not contacted Elected No
André COENT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted Elected No
Charles JOSSELIN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUBALAY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DELSOL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUHA Not contacted Elected No
Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PONTRIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Janine LE BECHEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LA-ROCHE-DERRIEN Not contacted Elected No
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - ROSTRENEN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves LAGADEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - LANGUEUX Not contacted Elected No
Paule QUEMERE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - PLÉRIN Not contacted Elected No
Michel BREMONT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - SAINT-BRIEUC-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean Claude TRUNDE Parti socialiste Creuse - AHUN Not contacted No
Michel MOINE Parti socialiste Creuse - AUBUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Alain VIGNERESSE Parti socialiste Creuse - AUZANCES Not contacted No
Jean-Paul JOULOT Parti socialiste Creuse - BELLEGARDE-EN-MARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques LOZACH Parti socialiste Creuse - BOURGANEUF Not contacted Elected No
Anne BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Creuse - CHAMBON-SUR-VOUEIZE Not contacted No
Jean-François BOUCHET Parti socialiste Creuse - CHÂTELUS-MALVALEIX Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc LEGER Parti socialiste Creuse - GENTIOUX-PIGEROLLES Not contacted Elected No
Didier BARDET Parti socialiste Creuse - LE GRAND-BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Bernard LABORDE Parti socialiste Creuse - ROYÈRE-DE-VASSIVIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Hubert FILEYSSANT Parti socialiste Creuse - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-CHAMPS Not contacted No
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste Creuse - GUÉRET-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Eric GAUTIER Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CELLES-SUR-BELLE Pending Elected No
Johnny BROSSEAU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CERIZAY Pending Elected No
Jean-François FERRON Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MARTIN Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MAZIN Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - LEZAY Not contacted Elected No
Christian HERAUD Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - LA-MOTHE-ST-HERAY Not contacted No
Gérard ZABATTA Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - NIORT-OUEST Pending Elected No
Alain MATHIEU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - PRAHECQ Pending Elected No
Roger LARGEAUD Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Dorick BARILLOT Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Not contacted Elected No
Muriel SABOURIN-BENELHADJ Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - THÉNEZAY Pending No
Patrice PINEAU Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - THOUARS-1 Pending Elected No
Rodolphe CHALLET Parti socialiste Deux-Sèvres - NIORT-EST Signed Elected No
Jean-Luc PATRIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - BEAUMONT-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
Dominique ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GANIAYRE Parti socialiste Dordogne - BRANTÔME Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LABROUSSE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted Elected No
Didier VIGNAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted Elected No
Johannes HUARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie QUEYROI Parti socialiste Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Michel KARP Parti socialiste Dordogne - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Régis LAJONIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Finalist No
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel LAMASSIAUDE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTAGRIER Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CABANEL Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted Elected No
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted Elected No
Alain BUFFIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SAINT AMAND Parti socialiste Dordogne - VERGT Not contacted Elected No
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - VERTEILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Gilles TAVERSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted No
François FOURNIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean CHAGNEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie MOULENES Parti socialiste Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Eric Lançon Parti socialiste Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending No
Gilles Bolle-Reddat Parti socialiste Doubs - MONTBENOÎT Pending No
Thierry Munier Parti socialiste Doubs - MORTEAU Pending Finalist No
Karine Grosjean Parti socialiste Doubs - MOUTHE Pending No
Jacques Moniotte Parti socialiste Doubs - ORNANS Pending No
Xavier Degois Parti socialiste Doubs - PIERREFONTAINE-LES-VARANS Pending Finalist No
Frédéric Barbier Parti socialiste Doubs - PONT-DE-ROIDE Pending Elected No
Jacques Breuil Parti socialiste Doubs - QUINGEY Pending Elected No
Danièle Nevers Parti socialiste Doubs - ROUGEMONT Pending Elected No
Claude Dallavalle Parti socialiste Doubs - ROULANS Pending Elected No
Gilles Robert Parti socialiste Doubs - LE RUSSEY Pending Elected No
Chantal Vernier Parti socialiste Doubs - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Pending Finalist No
Léon Bessot Parti socialiste Doubs - VERCEL Pending Elected No
Claude Jeannerot Parti socialiste Doubs - BESANÇON-OUEST Pending Elected No
Pierre Helias Parti socialiste Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Vincent Fuster Parti socialiste Doubs - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Michel Rondot Parti socialiste Doubs - ETUPES Pending Elected No
Didier GUILLAUME Parti socialiste Drôme - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - CHABEUIL Not contacted Elected No
Alain MATHERON Parti socialiste Drôme - CHATILLON-EN-DIOIS Not contacted Elected No
Christine PRIOTTO Parti socialiste Drôme - DIEULEFIT Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - LUC-EN-DIOIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc VINCENT Parti socialiste Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - NYONS Not contacted Elected No
Hervé RASCLARD Parti socialiste Drôme - RÉMUZAT Not contacted Elected No
Danièle PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry CHAILLOUX Parti socialiste Drôme - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick RANC Parti socialiste Drôme - VALENCE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Wilfrid PAILHES Parti socialiste Drôme - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie REME PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted Elected No
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - VALENCE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Elected No
Patrice SAC Parti socialiste Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Elected No
Alain MIGLOS Parti socialiste Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Maryvonne BOQUET Parti socialiste Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted Finalist No
Claire-Lise CAMPION Parti socialiste Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted Elected No
Francis CHOUAT Parti socialiste Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Anne BACHELERIE Parti socialiste Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted Elected No
David ROS Parti socialiste Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard FUNES Parti socialiste Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Elected No
Gilles MALAUSSENA Parti socialiste Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Romain COLAS Parti socialiste Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Elected No
Fatima OGBI Parti socialiste Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne CHAUFOUR Parti socialiste Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - MASSY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Daniel Leho Parti socialiste Eure - AMFREVILLE-LA-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Laure DAEL Parti socialiste Eure - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Daniel Groulot Parti socialiste Eure - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted No
Daniel GROULT Parti socialiste Eure - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted Finalist No
Jackie Desprues Parti socialiste Eure - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted No
Jackie DESRUES Parti socialiste Eure - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric Delamare Parti socialiste Eure - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre FLAMBARD Parti socialiste Eure - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno QUESTEL Parti socialiste Eure - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted Elected No
José HAAS Parti socialiste Eure - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
José HAAS Parti socialiste Eure - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted Finalist No
Alfred RECOURS Parti socialiste Eure - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claire HAKI Parti socialiste Eure - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Marie-Claire HAKI Parti socialiste Eure - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Corinne CHAMPAIN -PERES Parti socialiste Eure - DAMVILLE Not contacted No
Corinne CHAMPAIN-PERES Parti socialiste Eure - DAMVILLE Not contacted No
Guillaume GUIBET Parti socialiste Eure - ECOS Not contacted No
Guillaume GUIBET Parti socialiste Eure - ECOS Not contacted No
Laurent BAUSMAYER Parti socialiste Eure - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Leslie CLERET Parti socialiste Eure - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Eric DESLANDES Parti socialiste Eure - NONANCOURT Not contacted No
Eric DESLANDES Parti socialiste Eure - NONANCOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Yvan BRUNET-DUBUC Parti socialiste Eure - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Yvan BRUNET-DUBUC Parti socialiste Eure - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Richard JACQUET Parti socialiste Eure - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Richard JACQUET Parti socialiste Eure - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Gérard SILIGHINI Parti socialiste Eure - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Lionel Prevost Parti socialiste Eure - BERNAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Serge FAUVE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted Elected No
Michel THAVARD Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted No
Joffrey DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - LA-FERTÉ-VIDAME Not contacted No
Michel DEPREZ Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - MAINTENON Not contacted Elected No
Willy BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - ORGÈRES-EN-BEAUCE Not contacted No
René ROUSSELLE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - THIRON-GARDAIS Not contacted No
Christine LOPEZ-UROZ Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel FRARD Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - DREUX-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas ANDRE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Isabelle DOUSSAL Parti socialiste Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted Elected No
Guy LE SERGENT Parti socialiste Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted Elected No
Chantal SIMON GUILLOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Elected No
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Elected No
Louis ROUZIC Parti socialiste Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted Elected No
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie CONAN Parti socialiste Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie BERNARD Parti socialiste Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted Elected No
Claude GUIAVARC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Elected No
Christian PLASSARD Parti socialiste Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France LE BOULCH Parti socialiste Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted Elected No
Chantal GUITTET Parti socialiste Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Jacqueline DONVAL Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel COUIC Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Elected No
Michel LOUSSOUARN Parti socialiste Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Elected No
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted Elected No
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Elected No
Dominique JAFFREDOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Elected No
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Elected No
Raynald TANTER Parti socialiste Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted Elected No
Rébecca FAGOT-OUKKACHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Elected No
Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted Elected No
Pierre MAILLE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted Elected No
Cédric BONATO Parti socialiste Gard - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BOUVET Parti socialiste Gard - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Benjamin MATHEAUD Parti socialiste Gard - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted No
Laurent PONS Parti socialiste Gard - ALZON Not contacted Elected No
Serge DONDINI Parti socialiste Gard - BARJAC Not contacted No
Cyril AUBANEL Parti socialiste Gard - BESSÈGES Not contacted No
Françoise LAURENT-PERRIGOT Parti socialiste Gard - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Henry BLANC Parti socialiste Gard - NIMES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe SERRE Parti socialiste Gard - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted Elected No
Patrice PRAT Parti socialiste Gard - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric PLATON Parti socialiste Gard - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted No
Lucien AFFORTIT Parti socialiste Gard - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted Elected No
William DUMAS Parti socialiste Gard - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted Elected No
Christian VALETTE Parti socialiste Gard - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste Gard - TRÈVES Not contacted Elected No
Denis BOUAD Parti socialiste Gard - UZÈS Not contacted Elected No
Jean DENAT Parti socialiste Gard - VAUVERT Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GAROSSINO Parti socialiste Gard - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted Elected No
Roland CANAYER Parti socialiste Gard - LE VIGAN Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CASAURAND Parti socialiste Gard - NIMES-4 Not contacted No
Michèle EL BAZ Parti socialiste Gard - NIMES-5 Not contacted No
Alain SORBADERE Parti socialiste Gers - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Joël LAJUX Parti socialiste Gers - CAZAUBON Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - COLOGNE Not contacted Elected No
Alain SCUDELLARO Parti socialiste Gers - FLEURANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - JEGUN Not contacted Elected No
Michaël BOUTINES Parti socialiste Gers - LOMBEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise CASALE Parti socialiste Gers - MASSEUBE Not contacted Elected No
Suzanne MACABIAU Parti socialiste Gers - MIRADOUX Not contacted No
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - MONTRÉAL Not contacted Elected No
Cyril COTONAT Parti socialiste Gers - PLAISANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy DARRIEUX Parti socialiste Gers - RISCLE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard GENDRE Parti socialiste Gers - SAINT-CLAR Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - SARAMON Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - VALENCE-SUR-BAISE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LASSERRE Parti socialiste Gers - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Marlène PEYRUTIE Parti socialiste Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Christian GAUBERT Parti socialiste Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted Elected No
Francis ZAGHET Parti socialiste Gironde - AUROS Not contacted Elected No
Vincent NUCHY Parti socialiste Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Elected No
Michèle DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Elected No
Max JEAN-JEAN Parti socialiste Gironde - BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Christian MUR Parti socialiste Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted Elected No
Guy MORENO Parti socialiste Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MADRELLE Parti socialiste Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Elected No
Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending Elected No
Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DUSSAUT Parti socialiste Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien HOURNAU Parti socialiste Gironde - PAUILLAC Pending Elected No
Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Emilie SALLETTE Parti socialiste Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PLISSON Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe BIROT Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Pending Elected No
Bruno TAUZIN Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted No
Philippe CARREYRE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted Elected No
Daniel BARBE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted Elected No
Jacques RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice DESAIGUES Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - CENON Not contacted Elected No
Gilles SAVARY Parti socialiste Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques FERGEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Camille MOUNIEN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - ABYMES 1 Not contacted No
Alix NABAJOTH Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - ABYMES 1 Not contacted No
Jacques MARIE-CLAIRE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - ANSE-BERTRAND Not contacted No
Najib SALOUM Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Georges HERMIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - MORNE-À-L'EAU 1 Not contacted Elected No
Favrot DAVRAIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - MORNE-À-L'EAU 2 Not contacted No
Christian COUCHY Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - MOULE 2 Not contacted No
Richard NEBOR Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - PETIT-BOURG Not contacted No
Claude BARFLEUR Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - POINTE À PITRE 1 Not contacted No
Félix DESPLAN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - POINTE-NOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Elie CALIFER Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - SAINT-CLAUDE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre FAVEROLE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - SAINT-CLAUDE Not contacted No
Jacques ANSELME Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - TROIS-RIVIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Hugues Philippe RAMDINI Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - CAPESTERRE-BELLE-EAU 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Denis RINGUET Parti socialiste Guyane - KOUROU Not contacted No
Mylène MAZIA Parti socialiste Guyane - REMIRE MONTJOLY Not contacted No
Maurice JUNIEL Parti socialiste Guyane - SAINT GEORGES DE L'OYAPOCK Not contacted Finalist No
Claude DJANI Parti socialiste Guyane - MARIPASOULA Not contacted Elected No
Cyrille SCHU Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Gilles FISCHER Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Denis REBMANN Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Franck DUDT Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine COSNIER Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Hyacinthe MATTEI Parti socialiste Haute-Corse - L'ILE-ROUSSE Not contacted Elected No
Henri Denard Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Leclerc Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted Elected No
Alain Julian Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CADOURS Not contacted Elected No
Muriel Pruvot Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted Elected No
Christian Sans Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CAZÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Christian Brunet Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien Vincini Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine Cabessut Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - FRONTON Not contacted Elected No
Maryline Soldeville Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel Ruffat Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - LANTA Not contacted Elected No
André Laur Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Alain Bertrand Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - MURET Not contacted Elected No
Denys Oltra Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - REVEL Not contacted Finalist No
Francis Laffont Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - RIEUMES Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse Vezat-Baronia Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - RIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Raymond Lepinay Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph Lafuste Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine Lafforgue Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-1 Pending Elected No
Martine MARTINEL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel Fabre Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Izard Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques Mirassou Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Elected No
Zohra El Kouacheri Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted Elected No
Christophe Begue Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine Floureusses Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted Elected No
Claude Raynal Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOURNEFEUILLE Will not sign Elected No
Nicole CHASSIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - AUZON Not contacted Elected No
Patrice DOUIX Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - BLESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Noël LHERITIER Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - BRIOUDE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
François RIOUFREYT Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - FAY-SUR-LIGNON Not contacted No
Jean CHANDARD Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - LAVOÛTE-CHILHAC Not contacted No
Alain CAZE Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - LOUDES Not contacted No
Robert VALOUR Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - MONISTROL-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Janine CHATELARD Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - MONTFAUCON-EN-VELAY Not contacted No
Alain FORESTIER Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - PRADELLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Paul THIVEL Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - SAINT-JULIEN-CHAPTEUIL Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie DENIS Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - SAINT-PAULIEN Not contacted No
Michel ROCHE Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - SAUGUES Not contacted No
Patrice AVOND Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - SOLIGNAC-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Hervé ROUTIER Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - TENCE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude FERRET Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Josiane MIALON Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
David MONTAGNE Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - SAINTE-SIGOLÈNE Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Andren Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - CHAUMONT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier Glenet Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - DOULEVANT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Slimane Medjadji Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - JUZENNECOURT Not contacted No
Didier Jannaud Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - LANGRES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François Edme Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - LONGEAU-PERCEY Not contacted Elected No
Régis Lafarge Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - MONTIER-EN-DER Not contacted No
Denis Maillot Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - VIGNORY Pending Elected No
Andre Guyot Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - WASSY Not contacted No
Nicole Samour Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Yvonne Gousserey Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - CHAMPLITTE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Gaëlle Galdin-Choukra Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - DAMPIERRE-SUR-SALON Pending No
Jean-Pierre Chausse Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Elected No
Fernand Burkhalter Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Elected No
Michel Désiré Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - JUSSEY Pending Elected No
Alain Larrière Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Pending Finalist No
Edwige Eme Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - MONTBOZON Pending Elected No
Gérard Bontour Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - NOROY-LE-BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques Joly Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending Elected No
Raoul Juif Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - LURE-NORD Pending Elected No
Denis DUPERTHUY Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted No
Patrick GUERINI Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Virginie GUILLAUME Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - CLUSES Not contacted No
Jean-Erick GIL Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Luc CHAFFAROD Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - FAVERGES Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - FRANGY Not contacted No
Yvette RAMOS Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted No
Alain ROGER Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Sylvie CAMILLERI Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted No
Christian JEANTET Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Georges CONSTANTIN Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Patrick SERVAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Not contacted Elected No
Georges BIRON Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - AMBAZAC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François PERRIN Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - BELLAC Not contacted No
Gérard LAMARDELLE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - CHATEAUPONSAC Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric SUDRON Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - EYMOUTIERS Not contacted No
Sandrine ROTZLER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GRANET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel FAUCHER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - NEXON Not contacted Elected No
Jean DUCHAMBON Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Yves RAYMONDAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LEBLOIS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted Elected No
Hugette TORTOSA Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted Finalist No
Annie SOULIER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien LARCHER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-COUZEIX Not contacted No
Isabelle BRIQUET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted Elected No
Laurent LAFAYE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-PANAZOL Not contacted Elected No
Gulsen YILDIRIM Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-PUY-LAS-RODAS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LEFORT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted Elected No
Joël BONNAFFOUX Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - LA-BÂTIE-NEUVE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard FROMM Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas ROSIN Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - ROSANS Not contacted No
Louis MASSOT Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - VEYNES Not contacted Elected No
Marie-José ALLEMAND Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - GAP-CENTRE Not contacted No
Bernard JAUSSAUD Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LAFONT Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - ARREAU Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GUILHAS Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted Elected No
Marie Josiane BEDOURET Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - POUYASTRUC Not contacted Elected No
Josette DURRIEU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted Elected No
Madeleine NAVARRO Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Jean GLAVANY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - AUREILHAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude DUZER Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TRIE-SUR-BAÏSE Not contacted Elected No
Maryse BEYRIE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DUBARRY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PALMADE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel FROSSARD Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Luc Bérard de Malavas Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE-NORD Signed Elected No
Chloé Jaillard Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT-N/O Pending Finalist No
Denis PESCHANSKI Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - BOURG-LA-REINE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Martine Gouriet Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTILLON Pending Elected No
Catherine Lime-Biffe Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - CHAVILLE Signed Finalist No
Bernard Lucas Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - COLOMBES-NORD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Jean-André Lasserre Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - COURBEVOIE-SUD Signed Elected Yes
Christophe Macé Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - LA-GARENNE-COLOMBES Not contacted Finalist No
Marcelle Rohr Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - GENNEVILLIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Joseph Dion Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-EST Pending Finalist No
Anne-Eugénie Faure Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-NORD Pending Finalist No
Jean-Laurent Turbet Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Marc Mossé Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - MEUDON Pending Finalist No
Wilfrid Vincent Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - MONTROUGE Will not sign Finalist No
Rachid Tayeb Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-EST Pending Finalist No
Marie Brannens Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE-NORD Pending No
Juana Altamirano Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - LE-PLESSIS-ROBINSON Pending Finalist No
Céline Solmy Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - PUTEAUX Pending No
Bertrand Rocheron Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - RUEIL-MALMAISON Pending No
Annie Tournaud Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - SAINT-CLOUD Pending No
Benjamin Lanier Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - SCEAUX Pending No
Guy Janvier Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - VANVES Pending Elected No
Michèle Canet Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTENAY-MALABRY Pending Finalist No
Sophie Donzel Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-OUEST Signed No
Jean-Noel BADENAS Parti socialiste Hérault - CAPESTANG Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marcel CASTET Parti socialiste Hérault - CASTRIES Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric ROIG Parti socialiste Hérault - LE CAYLAR Not contacted Elected No
Alain CAZORLA Parti socialiste Hérault - CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT Not contacted Elected No
Jacques Rigaud Parti socialiste Hérault - GANGES Not contacted Elected No
Claude BARRAL Parti socialiste Hérault - LUNEL Not contacted Elected No
Philippe SAUREL Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean ARCAS Parti socialiste Hérault - OLARGUES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre GUIRAUD Parti socialiste Hérault - PÉZENAS Not contacted Elected No
Robert TROPEANO Parti socialiste Hérault - SAINT-CHINIAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc FALIP Parti socialiste Hérault - SAINT-GERVAIS-SUR-MARE Not contacted Elected No
Francis CROS Parti socialiste Hérault - LA-SALVETAT-SUR-AGOUT Not contacted Elected No
Henri CABANEL Parti socialiste Hérault - SERVIAN Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FABREGUETTES Parti socialiste Hérault - SÈTE-2 Not contacted No
Philippe VIDAL Parti socialiste Hérault - BÉZIERS-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel DUPLAA Parti socialiste Hérault - BÉZIERS-4 Not contacted Elected No
Christian BENEZIS Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-5 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MARTIN Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-7 Not contacted Elected No
André VEZINHET Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-9 Not contacted Elected No
Monique PETARD Parti socialiste Hérault - MONTPELLIER-10 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BONNAL Parti socialiste Hérault - CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis JACQUET Parti socialiste Hérault - LATTES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MOURE Parti socialiste Hérault - PIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves LECLERC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre DAUCE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BÉCHEREL Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse SAUVEE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MANCEAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LEFEUVRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted No
Jean-Louis TOURENNE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted Elected No
Clément THEAUDIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted Elected No
Catherine MILIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted No
Franck PICHOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted Elected No
Rozenn GEFFROY Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Didier LE BOUGEANT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Marc HERVE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves PRAUD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-AUBIN-D'AUBIGNÉ Not contacted Elected No
Louis DUBREIL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-BRICE-EN-COGLÈS Not contacted Elected No
Marie PERRIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert MENARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Hervé UTARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - VITRÉ-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Clotilde TASCON-MENNETRIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Mireille MASSOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MARQUET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ Not contacted Elected No
Daniel CALAME Parti socialiste Indre - AIGURANDE Not contacted No
Michel QUINET Parti socialiste Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted Finalist No
Erwan RIGOLLET-LE BIHAN Parti socialiste Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BLIN Parti socialiste Indre - EGUZON-CHANTÔME Not contacted Elected No
Dominique DELPOUX Parti socialiste Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique FLEURAT Parti socialiste Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis SIMOULIN Parti socialiste Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted Elected No
Michel FOULATIER Parti socialiste Indre - SAINTE-SÉVÈRE-SUR-INDRE Not contacted No
Dominique HERVO Parti socialiste Indre - TOURNON-SAINT-MARTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric MARMUSE Parti socialiste Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted No
Anne-Marie GATEAUD Parti socialiste Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DURANDEAU Parti socialiste Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DURAND Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - AZAY-LE-RIDEAU Not contacted No
Alain Kerbriand-Postic Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - BLÉRÉ Not contacted Elected No
Pierre JUNGES Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - BOURGUEIL Not contacted Elected No
Martine CHAIGNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - CHÂTEAU-LA-VALLIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien LAMBERT Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - L'ILE-BOUCHARD Not contacted No
Christian GRELLET Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - LIGUEIL Not contacted No
Marisol TOURAINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - MONTBAZON Pending Elected No
Maurice CORDÉRA Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - MONTRÉSOR Not contacted No
Didier DESCLOUX Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - NEUVY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane MARTINEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - RICHELIEU Pending Finalist No
Frédéric THOMAS Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-NORD-EST Pending Elected No
Claude-Pierre CHAUVEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas GAUTREAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Monique CHEVET Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-EST Not contacted No
Alain DAYAN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-EST Pending Finalist No
Claude ROIRON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LE BRETON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - JOUÉ-LÈS-TOURS-SUD Pending Elected No
Patrick BOURDY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - MONTLOUIS-SUR-LOIRE Pending Elected No
Alain COTTALORDA Parti socialiste Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Robert CUCHET Parti socialiste Isère - CLELLES Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL Parti socialiste Isère - CORPS Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe REYNAUD Parti socialiste Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted No
Didier RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted Elected No
Céline DESLATTES Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Denis PINOT Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Thierry AUBOYER Parti socialiste Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Annette PELLEGRIN Parti socialiste Isère - MENS Not contacted Elected No
Sylvain LAVAL Parti socialiste Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Gérald REVEYRAND Parti socialiste Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Charles GALVIN Parti socialiste Isère - LA MURE Not contacted Elected No
Annick LEHNEBACH Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pascal VIVIAN Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Yannick BELLE Parti socialiste Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Elected No
André VALLINI Parti socialiste Isère - TULLINS Not contacted Elected No
Alain MISTRAL Parti socialiste Isère - VALBONNAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jacques THOIZET Parti socialiste Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Gabriel TATIN Parti socialiste Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted No
Jean-François Gaujour Parti socialiste Isère - VOIRON Pending Elected No
Emmanuel CHUMIATCHER Parti socialiste Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Pierre RIBEAUD Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe Serre Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted No
Gisèle PEREZ Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Elected No
Norbert Maire Parti socialiste Jura - ARBOIS Pending Elected No
Fernand Fournier Parti socialiste Jura - BEAUFORT Pending Elected No
Claude François Parti socialiste Jura - CHEMIN Pending Finalist No
Denis Jeunet Parti socialiste Jura - DAMPIERRE Pending Elected No
Jérôme Coutrot Parti socialiste Jura - DOLE-NORD-EST Pending No
Marc-Henri Duvernet Parti socialiste Jura - LONS-LE-SAUNIER-NORD Signed Elected No
Jean-Philippe Huelin Parti socialiste Jura - MOIRANS-EN-MONTAGNE Pending Finalist No
Robert Tournier Parti socialiste Jura - SELLIÈRES Pending Elected No
Fabienne BRABANT VICTOIRE Parti socialiste La Réunion - LES AVIRONS Not contacted No
Rolland LALLEMAND Parti socialiste La Réunion - LA POSSESSION Not contacted No
Emmanuel SERIACAROUPIN Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-ANDRÉ 1 Not contacted No
Pascal MAILLOT Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-ANDRÉ 2 Not contacted No
Gérard FRANCOISE Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-DENIS 2 Not contacted Elected No
Harry MUSSARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-JOSEPH 1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Axel VIENNE Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-JOSEPH 2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Krishna BADAMIA Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-LOUIS 1 Not contacted No
Pascal Maillot Parti socialiste La Réunion - CILAOS Not contacted No
Laurence LOUGNON Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 3 Not contacted No
Didier DALLEAU Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-PHILIPPE Not contacted No
Christian ANNETTE Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINTE-MARIE Not contacted Finalist No
Max BELVISEE Parti socialiste La Réunion - TAMPON 2 Not contacted No
Jean-Brice HERODE Parti socialiste La Réunion - LE PORT 2 Not contacted No
Gérald MAILLOT Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-DENIS 9 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LE CONSTANT Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-BENOIT 2 Not contacted Elected No
Guito CRESCENCE Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 4 Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LASSON Parti socialiste La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 5 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques VLODY Parti socialiste La Réunion - LE TAMPON IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Odile LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - AMOU Not contacted Elected No
Gérard SUBSOL Parti socialiste Landes - CASTETS Not contacted Elected No
Danielle MICHEL Parti socialiste Landes - DAX-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Serge EXPERT Parti socialiste Landes - GABARRET Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles COUTURE Parti socialiste Landes - GEAUNE Not contacted Elected No
Monique LUBIN Parti socialiste Landes - HAGETMAU Not contacted Elected No
Dominique COUTIERE Parti socialiste Landes - LABRIT Not contacted Elected No
Xavier FORTINON Parti socialiste Landes - MIMIZAN Not contacted Elected No
Didier SIMON Parti socialiste Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude DEYRES Parti socialiste Landes - MORCENX Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle CAILLETON Parti socialiste Landes - PEYREHORADE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy DESTENAVE Parti socialiste Landes - PISSOS Not contacted Elected No
Michèle LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Landes - SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François BROQUERES Parti socialiste Landes - TARTAS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Renaud LAHITETE Parti socialiste Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Michel FROMET Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gilles CLEMENT Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BRACIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Georges KHOMIAKOFF Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - MARCHENOIR Not contacted No
Karine GLOANEC MAURIN Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - MONDOUBLEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Guy MOYER Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - MONTOIRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Finalist No
Alban PROU Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - MONTRICHARD Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanny LORGEOUX Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Patricia HARRAULT-BRAS Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - SALBRIS Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève BARABAN Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-3 Not contacted Elected No
Marc GRICOURT Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-4 Not contacted Elected No
Christophe MARION Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - VENDÔME-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUIMONET Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle LAVAL Parti socialiste Loire - FEURS Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane FAURE Parti socialiste Loire - MONTBRISON Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne STALARS Parti socialiste Loire - PERREUX Not contacted Elected No
Martial FAUCHET Parti socialiste Loire - RIVE-DE-GIER Not contacted No
Alain GUILLEMANT Parti socialiste Loire - ROANNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Yvette CHARRET Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-BONNET-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Marc LASSABLIERE Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-NORD-EST-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
André PERRET Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-GEORGES-EN-COUZAN Not contacted