Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

71 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Corinne BAÏKIOM Lutte ouvriere La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Pending
Ericka BAREIGTS Parti socialiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Signed Elected
Darmapalah DARMA SEETHANEN Front de gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Not contacted
Nassimah DINDAR Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Pending Finalist
Jean-Pierre MARCHAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mickaël NATIVEL Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nadia RAMASSAMY Avenir meilleur population de la réunion La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Pending
Gladys RIVIERE Front national La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Pending
Margarette ROBERT-MUCY Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Pending
Pierre VERGÈS Parti communiste reunionnais La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Pending
René-Paul VICTORIA Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Pending
Huguette BELLO Mouvement Pour La Réunion La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted Elected
Nelly BUCHLE Centre pour la France La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Elizabeth DUCAROUGE Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Michelle GRAJA Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Mickaël HOAREAU Extreme gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Guillaume KOBÉNA Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Jean-Yves LANGENIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Patrick LOISEAU Front de gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Laurence LOUGNON Parti socialiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Nila MINATCHY Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sandra SINIMALE Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Elie TAIEB Front national La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted
Pascal BASSE Front de gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted
Aniel BOYER Nasion rénioné La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted
Jean Alain CADET Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted
Jean-Alain CADET Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yvan DEJEAN Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted
Franck DELORAS Le trèfle - les nouv. ecol. hom-nat-anim La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted
Paulet PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted
Corinne SUZANNE Front national La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted
André THIEN AH KOON Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted Finalist
Jean Jacques VLODY Parti socialiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Pending Elected
Marie Luce CLAIN Front national La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted
Valérie DAMBREVILLE Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted
Bertrand GRONDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elie HOARAU Parti communiste reunionnais La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted
Serge LATCHOUMANIN Lutte ouvriere La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted
Jean LE PORCHOU Front de gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted
Patrick LEBRETON Parti socialiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted Elected
Yanis PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted
Jean François SARPEDON Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted
Béatrice SIGISMEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted
Michel ALLAMELE Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted
Guylène CLAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted
Joseph DAMOUR Front national La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted
Priscilla DAMOUR Ecologiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted
Stéphane FOUASSIN Nouveau centre La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted Finalist
Eric FRUTEAU Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted
Jean-Claude FRUTEAU Parti socialiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted Elected
Jean-Yves PAYET Lutte ouvriere La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted
Jean Hugues RATENON Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted
Farida TANDRAYEN Centre pour la France La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted
Yvette DUCHEMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted
Maurice GIRONCEL Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted
Joseph GRONDIN Front national La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted
Pascal HOAREAU Front de gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted
Jean-Louis LAGOURGUE Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel LEMAGNEN Centre pour la France La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted
Didier LOMBARD Extreme gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted
Monique ORPHE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Pending Elected
Jean-Marc GAMARUS Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted
Fabrice HOARAU Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted
Jean-Claude LACOUTURE Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted Finalist
Jean Marie LASSON Parti socialiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted
Pierre MAGNIN Parti Pirate La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Danon Lutchmee ODOYEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted
Jean-Claude OTTO-BRUC Front national La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted
Thierry ROBERT Centre pour la France La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Pending Elected
Jean-Hugues SAVIGNY Front de gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted
Denis SIMONIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted