Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

86 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Sigrid BELIN Ecologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Eric BERROCHE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Jean-Michel BOUCHERON Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Marie-Anne CHAPDELAINE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
Christophe DANIOU Bretagne nous avons foi en toi Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Pending
Laurence DUBOIS Parti Radical Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Valerie HAMON Lutte ouvriere Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Etch KALALA Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Gregoire LE BLOND Union pour la democratie francaise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted Finalist
Karin LEROUX Nouveau centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Alexandre NOURY Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Geneviève QUILLET Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Solène RAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Léa SOULARD Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Nathalie APPÉRÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Pending Elected
Pascal CRAMBERT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted
Simon DANJOU Bretagne nous avons foi en toi Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Pending
Florence DEFRANCE Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted
Claude DUC-MAUGE Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted
Gilles NICOLAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted
Bertrand PLOUVIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted Finalist
Françoise RUBION Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François ANDRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Pending Elected
Pia-Valentine BAILLEUL Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Nidia BOUDIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Valérie COUSSINET Union Démocratique Bretonne Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benoit GUILLET Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Gilles HELGEN Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Gurwal LE BRIS Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Yannick NADESAN Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Pending
Gaylord ODIC Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Pierre PRIET Parti ouvrier indépendant Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Philippe ROUAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted Finalist
Yves SAUVAGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Sandra CHIRAZI Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Eloïse CORDIER Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gwennola ERMEL Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Michèle GILLET Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Dominique JULAUD Alliance centriste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-René MARSAC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Pending Elected
Christian RESSORT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Véronique WESTER-OUISSE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Nadège ANDRE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Joëlle COUILLANDRE Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Françoise HAMARD Lutte ouvriere Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted Elected
Michelle LE TENNIER Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Jean-Marc LECERF Centre pour la France Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Anne-Laure LORAY Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Pending Finalist
Teddy REGNIER Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Gaëlle ROUGIER Europe écologie Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Thierry BENOIT UDF - mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Pending Elected
Jacques DEHERGNE Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Thierry DEROLLEZ Debout la république Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Elisabeth DROUIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Françoise DUBU Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Louis FEUVRIER Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François GARNIER Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Ludovic HUBERT Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Agathe REMOUE Europe écologie Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Nicolas BELLOIR Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Emeline BERHAULT Bretagne nous avons foi en toi Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Pending
Pierre CHAPA Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Pascal CLEMENT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Edouard DESCOTTES Lutte ouvriere Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Solenn HALLOU Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Carole LE BECHEC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Gilles LURTON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Pending Elected
Serge MONROCQ Ecologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Michel PENHOUET Parti radical de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Jean-Francis RICHEUX UDF - mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Isabelle THOMAS Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Pending Finalist
Cédric ABDILLA Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Bruno CHAVANAT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Noël CONVERT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Benoît EVELLIN Parti Pirate Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Félix HENRY Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Denis KERMEN Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Céline LECHEVALIER Association des Objecteurs de Croissance Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabrice LUCAS Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Gérard MONNIER Parti ouvrier indépendant Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Jean-Patrick MULLER Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Lilian RENAULT Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Pending Elected
Matthieu THEURIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thomas VETEL Ecologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted