Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

128 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Rémi ADAM Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Not contacted
Cécile ALLIBE Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Not contacted
Maxime COURAUD Parti Pirate Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Pending
Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Not contacted
Philippe DE LONGEVIALLE UDF - mouvement démocrate Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Pending
Alain DONTAINE Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Pending
Solange FERRARA Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Not contacted
Geneviève FIORASO Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Pending Elected
Vincent HUOR Autres Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Pending
Fanny LORTAT-JACOB Divers droite Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Not contacted
Niels NAUCHE Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Not contacted
Jean-Claude PEYRIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Pending Finalist
Eric PIOLLE Autres Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Signed
Valentin RADLO Autres Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Pending
Marie-Christine TARDY Divers droite Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Pending
Jérôme BOETTI Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Bernard CANCELATTA Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Marie DE KERVEREGUIN Front national Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Xavier DENIZOT UDF - mouvement démocrate Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Fabien GIVERNAUD Les Alternatifs Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Chantal GOMEZ Lutte ouvriere Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Michel ISSINDOU Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Pending Elected
Louisa MESSOUS Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Hervé NIFENECKER Divers gauche Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Maryse OUDJAOUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Renzo RENZO Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Renzo SULLI Parti communiste francais Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Manon TROUSSIER Autres Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted
Magalie VICENTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Pending Finalist
Lahcen BENMAZA Divers droite Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Nathalie BERANGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Pending Finalist
Jean-René BREUIL Front national Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Catherine BRUN Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Michel DESTOT Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Pending Elected
Geoffrey EXCOFFON Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Christine FAVARO Autres Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Alain GUEZOU Autres Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Josiane HIREL Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Mazdak KAFAI Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Yann MONGABURU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Claire NEPI Centre pour la France Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Benoît ODILLE Autres Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Eléonore PERRIER Divers gauche Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Abdelaziz SERRAG Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Patrice VOIR Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted
Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Pending Elected
Philippe BAZATOLE Autres Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Clément CHASSAING Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Olivier COURADE Divers droite Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Olivier DODINOT Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Cécilia DURIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Pending Finalist
Laurent JADEAU Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Jeannine LATREILLE Front national Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Anne PARLANGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Yvon SELLIER Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Jean-Alain ZIEGLER Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de: Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Clelles, Corps, Fontaine-Seyssinet, Mens, Monestier-de-Clermont, La Mure, Valbonnais, Vif, Villard-de-Lans. Not contacted
Michel BERNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Pending Finalist
François BROTTES Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Bruno DIAZ Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted
Vincent GAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marc LIZERE UDF - mouvement démocrate Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted
Jean MARIA Front national Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted
Faouzia PERRIN Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted
Ophélie ROTA Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted
Emmanuel ROUSSEL Autres Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted
Jean-Jacques TOURNON Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted
Christine TULIPE Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted
Michèle CORBIN Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Pending Finalist
Renaud DE LANGLADE Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Anne DEVERCHERE Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Marie HENNARD Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Florence HIRSCH Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Bertrand MARIE Front national Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Alain MOYNE-BRESSAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Pending Elected
Frédérique PENAVAIRE Parti communiste francais Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Dominique PONSARD Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Isabelle SADESKI Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Laurent SIMON Autres Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted
Robert ARLAUD Front national Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted
Jean-Pierre BARBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Pending Elected
Patrick BEDIAT Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted
Gilbert CARLE Centre pour la France Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted
Valérie EYNARD Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted
Marie-Line GOIDIN Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted
Bruno LAFEUILLE Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted
Myriam LAIDOUNI-DENIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bruno PERRODIN Lutte ouvriere Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted
Didier RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Pending Finalist
Arlette TARDY Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted
Erwann BINET Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Pending Elected
Michèle CEDRIN UDF - mouvement démocrate Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
Nicole CHOSSON Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
Fabrice DEZUTTER Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
Marie GUIMAR Front national Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
Jacques JURY Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
Jacques LACAILLE Lutte ouvriere Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
André MONDANGE Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
Jacques REMILLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Pending Finalist
Patrick SERIS Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
Brigitte VILLARD COURCHET Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted
Michèle BONNETON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Pending Elected
Marie-Liane DESCHIZEAUX Nouveau centre Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Claude DETROYAT Lutte ouvriere Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Nadine GARCIN Front national Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Anne GERIN Parti Radical Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Huguette GRINDLER Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Claude MAHIER Nouveau centre Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Philippe NOVIANT Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Alice PELLETIER Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Julien POLAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Pending Finalist
Emmanuel RODARY Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
André RODRIGUES Divers droite Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Christian TOILLIER Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted
Claude AGERON Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Danielle ALPHAND Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Patricia ANDRE-CONSTANTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Christianne BORDES Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Nourredine BOURICHA Ecologiste Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Vincent CHRIQUI Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Pending Finalist
Pierre-André FONTAINE Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Jennifer FOURNIER Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Eric GLAUME Divers gauche Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Joëlle HUILLIER Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Pending Elected
Marc NAUROY Extreme gauche Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Denis THEVENON Centre pour la France Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
Nicole VARAS Front de gauche Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted
René VIAL Divers droite Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted