Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

57 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Thierry BESSON Front national Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted
Patrick BOURSON Autres Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted
Tess BURDO Extreme gauche Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted
Sabrina GHALLAL Parti socialiste Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane JOLY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cédric LATTUADA Front de gauche Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted
Nadine PARUIT Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted
Clément PETIT Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted
Arnaud Robinet Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted Elected
Vincent VARLET Extreme gauche Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted
Nadine CORTIAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Pascale EVANNO Front national Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Florence GAUCHER Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Francoise GEORGES Front de gauche Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Catherine HUAT Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Elodie JULHES Extreme gauche Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Jeannine MAZZOLENI-MOYSE Divers droite Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Eric QUENARD Parti socialiste Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist
Thomas Rose Lutte ouvriere Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Catherine VAUTRIN-PENNAFORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted Elected
Patrick WEBER Autres Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted
Jean-Paul ANGERS Divers gauche Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Matthieu BALLU Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Anne HALIN Extreme gauche Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Jean-Pierre LANGLET Front de gauche Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Franck LEROY Divers droite Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Eric Loiselet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Michel MARTIN Extreme gauche Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Philippe MARTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Pending Elected
David MASCRE Front national Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Mélanie MORETTI Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Marie-Hélène NAROZNY Divers droite Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Jérémie THEVENIN Divers gauche Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted
Benoist APPARU Union pour un mouvement populaire Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Pending Elected
Nathalie BAZYLAK Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted
Bertrand COUROT Divers droite Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted
Jean-Brice DEMOULIN Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted
Dominique DETERM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted
Julien DICHANT Extreme gauche Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted
Edith ERRE Front national Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted
Rudy NAMUR Parti socialiste Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Pending Finalist
Christophe PINTO Extreme gauche Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted
Dominique Vatel Parti communiste francais Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted
Joëlle BASTIEN Lutte ouvriere Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Catherine BITTERLIN Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Sylvie BOUCHE Génération écologie Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Régine BOURQUEL Ecologiste Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Charles DE COURSON Union pour la democratie francaise Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted Elected
Yoann DEDION Divers droite Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Mariane DOREMUS Parti socialiste Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Pascal Erre Front national Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Vincent LÉGLANTIER Regionaliste Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Nathalie MAYANCE Front de gauche Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Claude MELIN Extrême droite Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Damien MONDOT Extreme gauche Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Christian PROCQUEZ Autres Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted
Louis ROMA Divers droite Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted