Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

33 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Nicole ASSEGOND Extreme gauche Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted
Bernard BÉHÉREC Ecologiste Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted
Marie-Jeanne BONTEMPS Mouvement pour la France Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted
Fabienne DELORME Extreme gauche Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted
Guy FEREZ Parti socialiste Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Pending Finalist
Richard JACOB Front national Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted
Guillaume LARRIVÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Pending Elected
Maud Navarre Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Signed
Alain RAYMONT Front de gauche Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted
Joël RIGOLAT Divers droite Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted
Marion SIGAUT Divers droite Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted
Jean-Yves CAULLET Assoc ps prg et apparentés Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Pending Elected
Claude DASSIÉ Front national Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted
Audrey DUMONT Extreme gauche Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted
Patrick GENDRAUD Nouveau centre Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted
Thomas GUÉRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted
Julie HANSE Divers droite Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted
Jacques KOTOUJANSKY Rassemb pour l'indpdce de le France Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted
Martine MILLET Front de gauche Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted
Raymond PLAUTZ Extreme gauche Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted
Jean-Marie ROLLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Pending Finalist
Elodie DELION Front de gauche Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Edouard FERRAND Front national Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Marie-Louise FORT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Pending Elected
Michel GOLLIARD Extrême droite Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Michel LEME Extreme gauche Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Daniel PARIS Parti radical de gauche-parti socialiste Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Pending
Jocelyne PUGET Lutte ouvriere Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Jean ROUSSEL Ecologiste Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Maryse SANGUINET-TONNERRE Ecologiste Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Annie SCANIGLIA-KERMIN Parti ouvrier indépendant Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Gérard SERRÉ Divers droite Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted
Nicolas SORET Parti socialiste Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Pending Finalist