Candidates list that signed another pact

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

34 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Colette CHARRIAU Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe CASTANER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Michel LARIVE Ariège 09 - 2e NUPES - LFI Pending * Elected
Marion GORGIARD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Nouvelle Union populaire écologique et sociale Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric BOTHOREL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Ensemble ! (Majorité présidentielle) Signed Elected
Trefina KERRAIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Union Démocratique Bretonne Not contacted *
Pierre JOUVET Drôme 26 - 4e Nouvelle Union populaire écologique et sociale Not contacted *
Annick LE POUL Essonne 91 - 5e PCF - Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphanie GEISLER Essonne 91 - 6e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe CAVARD Gard 30 - 6e Écologiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marin DAURIAT Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier CHAPELLON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT Isère 38 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence BERNIER Jura 39 - 3e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maël RANNOU Mayenne 53 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nordine JOUIRA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Nouvelle Union populaire écologique et sociale Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS Morbihan 56 - 3e Nouvelle Union populaire écologique et sociale Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Gael BRIAND Morbihan 56 - 5e Union Démocratique Bretonne Not contacted *
Damien GIRARD Morbihan 56 - 5e NUPES - EELV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Charles-Henri GALLOIS Nièvre 58 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ugo BERNALICIS Nord 59 - 2e Nouvelle Union populaire écologique et sociale Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Sandrine ROUSSEAU Nord 59 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julien BAYOU Paris 75 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marine TONDELIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric LAFOND Rhône 69 - 3e 100% Citoyen Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Antoine FATIGA Savoie 73 - 4e Parti Communistefrançais - Front de Gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mélina DA ROCHA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane PEU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Parti communiste francais Pending * Elected
Emmanuelle COSSE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e UDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric PERROD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre SERNE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Mathilde PANOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Nouvelle Union populaire écologique et sociale Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Sylvain GARGASSON Yvelines 78 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received