Candidates list for Divers gauche

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

20 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Olivier FALORNI Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted Elected 
Alex CHARPENTIER Divers gauche Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted Finalist
Chloé HERZHAFT Divers gauche Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted Finalist
Dominique BIRAS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Cantons de : Les Abymes I, Les Abymes II, Les Abymes III, Les Abymes IV, Les Abymes V, Capesterre-de-Marie-Galante, Grand-Bourg, Morne-à-l'Eau I, Morne-à-l'Eau II, Pointe-à-Pitre I, Pointe-à-Pitre II, Pointe-à-Pitre III, Saint-Louis Not contacted Finalist
Christian BAPTISTE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Cantons de : La Désirade, Le Gosier I, Le Gosier II, Le Moule I, Le Moule II, Petit-Canal, Port-Louis, Saint-François, Sainte-Anne I, Sainte-Anne II Not contacted Elected 
Justine BENIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Cantons de : La Désirade, Le Gosier I, Le Gosier II, Le Moule I, Le Moule II, Petit-Canal, Port-Louis, Saint-François, Sainte-Anne I, Sainte-Anne II Not contacted Finalist
Max MATHIASIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Cantons de : Baie-Mahault, Goyave, Lamentin, Petit-Bourg, Pointe-Noire, Sainte-Rose I, Sainte-Rose II Not contacted Elected 
Julien MORGANTI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Cantons de: Bastia I, Bastia II, Bastia III, Bastia IV, Bastia V, Bastia VI, Borgo, Capobianco, La Conca-d'Oro, Le Haut-Nebbio, Sagro-di-Santa-Giulia, San-Martino-di-Lota. Not contacted Finalist
Karine LEBON Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted Elected 
Ridwane ISSA Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre LAÏ-KANE-CHEONG Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric MAILLOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted Elected 
Christophe PROENÇA Divers gauche Lot - Cantons de: Bretenoux, Cajarc, Figeac Est, Figeac Ouest, Gramat, Lacapelle-Marival, Latronquière, Limogne-en-Quercy, Livernon, Martel, Saint-Céré, Souillac, Sousceyrac, Vayrac. Not contacted Finalist
Jiovanny WILLIAM Divers gauche Martinique - Cantons de : Le François I, Le François II, Gros-Morne, Le Lamentin I, Le Lamentin II, Le Lamentin III, Le Robert I, Le Robert II, La Trinité Not contacted Elected 
Justin PAMPHILE Divers gauche Martinique - Cantons de : L'Ajoupa-Bouillon, Basse-Pointe, Case-Pilote, Le Carbet, Le Lorrain, Macouba, Le Marigot, Le Morne-Rouge, Le Prêcheur, Saint-Pierre, Saint-Joseph, Schoelcher I, Schoelcher II, Sainte-Marie I, Sainte-Marie II Not contacted Finalist
Johnny HAJJAR Divers gauche Martinique - Cantons de : Fort-de-France I, Fort-de-France II, Fort-de-France III, Fort-de-France IV, Fort-de-France V, Fort-de-France VI, Fort-de-France VII, Fort-de-France VIII, Fort-de-France IX, Fort-de-France X Not contacted Elected 
Benjamin SAINT-HUILE Divers gauche Nord - Cantons de : Avesnes-sur-Helpe Nord, Bavay, Maubeuge Nord, Maubeuge Sud, Solre-le-Château, Trélon Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves LALANNE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Billère, Lescar, Pau Centre, Pau Nord, Pau Ouest. Not contacted Finalist
Thomas RUDIGOZ Divers gauche Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de La Part-Dieu), Lyon IV (partie située au sud-ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marietton, grande rue de Valse, rue Saint-Pierre-de-Vaise, boulevard Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry, montée de l'Observance), Lyon V, Lyon X (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de la Part-Dieu), Lyon XII (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marius-Berliet, avenue Berthelot à partir de la place du 11 novembre 1918, rue Paul Cazeneuve et avenue Francis-de-Pressensé). Not contacted Elected 
Benjamin LUCAS Divers gauche Yvelines - Cantons de: Limay, Mantes-la-Jolie, Mantes-la-Ville. Not contacted Elected 

328 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Alban DEFRASNE Ain 01 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean MALLOT Allier 03 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Bernard POZZOLI Allier 03 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Kenza ATHANASOPOULOS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Arnaud DELCASSE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent UGHETTO Ardèche 07 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Claire COULY Ariège 09 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Patrick LAFFONT Ariège 09 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Baptiste VASSEUR Aude 11 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Dominique CLERGUE Aveyron 12 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jérémy GOVI Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marina LAFAY Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Georges VINAPON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eddie GOULTINE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sophia HOCINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ali AMOUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rebia BENARIOUA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rodolph CASTEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Faouzi DJEDOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mounia BANDERIER-ZAHIR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Divers gauche Not contacted
Blaise CORBERY Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvie SÉNÉCAL Calvados 14 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Xavier BRUNSCHVICG Calvados 14 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Anne-Lyse MBELO Calvados 14 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jemâa SAAD Calvados 14 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-François DAURÉ Charente 16 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jérôme DESBROSSE Charente 16 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier FALORNI Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Marie NÉDELLEC Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Fabrice BARUSSEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Annie CHASSAIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Alex CHARPENTIER Cher 18 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Annick TAYSSE Corrèze 19 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Chloé HERZHAFT Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Charles-Henri LE BILLAN Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Lise QUILLOT Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Tarja FAUVET Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Xavier RICHARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Clément VAN MELCKEBEKE Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Loïc RAOULT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alain GUÉGUEN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Vincent LE MEAUX Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Roubiali KENNEDY Creuse 23 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Gaël JOSEPH Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Floran VADILLO Dordogne 24 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe CATHUS Dordogne 24 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Martial PEYROUNY Dordogne 24 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric GARNIER Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian TEILLAC Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ozbay PEHLIVAN Drôme 26 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alain MAURICE Drôme 26 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Aydin TANRIVERDI Drôme 26 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rafik GARNIT Essonne 91 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
François PAROLINI Essonne 91 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mehdi KEMOUNE Essonne 91 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Dimitri DUMONT Essonne 91 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Benoît ODILLE Essonne 91 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jules ROHAULT DE FLEURY Essonne 91 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Anne MANSOURET Eure 27 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alice VASSEUR Finistère 29 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Isabelle AMAGLIO-TERISSE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Isabelle PIAT-GUIBERT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Valérie ROMBONI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Catherine COUTARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Maria Isabel DE SOUSA TEIXEIRA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Guillaume GROSSO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michèle SELLÈS LEFRANC Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sophie CHEDIAC Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Florian PICOD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nacim BENDEDDOUCHE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Thiaba BRUNI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Emilie MARCHES-OUZITANE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sébastien PERIMONY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Caroline DUGUÉ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Claude MAURIN Gard 30 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Samira TOUATI Gers 32 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Medhi SABOULARD Gironde 33 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Damien THOMAS Gironde 33 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marc MORISSET Gironde 33 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rozenn BONNET Gironde 33 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Alain CHAUTEAU Gironde 33 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Muriel BERNARD Gironde 33 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bruno MARTY Gironde 33 - 12e Divers gauche Not contacted
Dominique BIRAS Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Francillonne JACOBY-KOALY Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alix NABAJOTH Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian BAPTISTE Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Justine BENIN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Michel TOLA Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul, Eric CONFIAC Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Raphaël LAPIN Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ferdy LOUISY Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Max MATHIASIN Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Hubert QUIABA Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marguerite CIVIS Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Myrtha CATTIER Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Rolande CHALCO-LEFAY Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Yari CONTOUT Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jessika DELAR-RENÉ Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Emmanuel FELISSAINT Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Thibault LECHAT-VEGA Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Line LETARD Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe MADÈRE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Mylène MATHIEU Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Aurore SAGNE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Rudy STEPHENSON Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Gillermo JOJE Guyane 973 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul MARTIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
David DOLUI Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julien MORGANTI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Adeline GUIBERT Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Gilles JOVIADO Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
André Michel LIGNIER Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
David SAFORCADA Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fatiha AGAG-BOUDJAHLAT Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Anaïs JALOUNEIX Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sandrine LAFARGE Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Khady-Alberte SY Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurence GOMBERT Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christelle HELMAN Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Tristan MARTIN Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julien MIDALI Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Annabelle FAUVERNIER Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
François HARARI Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Damien COLOMINA Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul RÜMLER Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric SCHMITT Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eloïse VENANCIO Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Daniel GENDARME Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rémi ROUX Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Maryse BEYRIÉ Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Yves CASTÉRA Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Youcef SAHRAOUI BRAHIM Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent VIOLLEAU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Manuel ROQUE Hérault 34 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean Luc BERGEON Hérault 34 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe SAUREL Hérault 34 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julie GARCIN-SAUDO Hérault 34 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier ANDRIEU Hérault 34 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Gil DESMOULIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel AUSTERLITZ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sébastien ALLIX Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rodolphe LLAVORI Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Carole CONDAT Isère 38 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Frédéric VERGEZ Isère 38 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Elyas MAURAD Isère 38 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pietro Roberto LILLO Isère 38 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Elodie JAMMOT SCHWANDER Isère 38 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre LEVIAUX Isère 38 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mounir ZOUAGHA Isère 38 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rim EL MEZOUGHI Jura 39 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Georges MITHRA La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Giovanni PAYET La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Karine LEBON La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Ridwane ISSA La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Johny ADEKALOM La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Alexandre LAÏ-KANE-CHEONG La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted * Finalist
Frédéric MAILLOT La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Johan GUILLOU La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Karim JUHOOR La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Isaline TRONC La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Daniel LARGE Landes 40 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierrick COURBON Loire 42 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Nina MOREL Loire 42 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie-Paule OLIVE Loire 42 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bruno CHEVALIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Matthias PROD'HOMME Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Xavier PERRIN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Guillaume BONAMY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yann CHAILLOU Loiret 45 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Théodore-Richard TOULOUGOUSSOU Loiret 45 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rémi BRANCO Lot 46 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Florent STUMM Lot 46 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alexis FORESTIÉ Lot 46 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bruno LUCAS Lot 46 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe PROENÇA Lot 46 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
David CAYLA Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Thomas JOURNEL Manche 50 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe JEAN-MARIE-ALPHONSINE Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alain-Claude LAGIER Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Ludovic ROMAIN Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Fred SAMOT Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Erick VALERE Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jiovanny WILLIAM Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Barbara JEAN-ELIE Martinique 972 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Justin PAMPHILE Martinique 972 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste Joseph ROTSEN Martinique 972 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Chantal SAINT-OLYMPE Martinique 972 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Johnny HAJJAR Martinique 972 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Jean-Michel JEAN-BAPTISTE Martinique 972 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nathalie JOS Martinique 972 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Daniel ROBIN Martinique 972 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
David DINAL Martinique 972 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ruddy DUVILLE Martinique 972 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
David Thérèse LIMERY Martinique 972 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Richard Darius MIRANDE Martinique 972 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Edouard TINAUGUS Martinique 972 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yasmina AOUNY Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Ahamadi BOURA Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Ali DJAROUDI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric TOLLENAERE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Francis HERBAYS Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rémi THIRIET Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pascal HAROS Meuse 55 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yann LE BARAILLEC Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Marc CLODIC Morbihan 56 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Abderrahemane BOUHENNA Moselle 57 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jessy FRICHETEAU Moselle 57 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Yoan HADADI Moselle 57 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Nadia EL BARNOUSSI Moselle 57 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Jacques KURTH Moselle 57 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Raphaël PITTI Moselle 57 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric GULINO Moselle 57 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Saliha AÏT Moselle 57 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Abdel ASKAL Moselle 57 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Orny IMPENGE Nièvre 58 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Benjamin SAINT-HUILE Nord 59 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Pierre GONZALEZ Nord 59 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Éric RENAUD Nord 59 - 20e Divers gauche Not contacted
Roxane LUNDY Oise 60 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Guillaume CERVANTES Oise 60 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe JOSEPH Orne 61 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Annie PARIS Paris 75 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Dominique TOURTE Paris 75 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Ayodele IKUESAN Paris 75 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Kevin GUILLAS-CAVAN Paris 75 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe MAZUEL Paris 75 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie-Claude GIRAUD Paris 75 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent MIERMONT Paris 75 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Farid NECHADI Paris 75 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Margarita MODROÑO RODRIGUEZ Paris 75 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Deza NGUEMBOCK Paris 75 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse-Jeanne SIMÉON ÉP EYCHART Paris 75 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre DARGHAM Paris 75 - 13e Divers gauche Not contacted
Maïalen MALLET Paris 75 - 13e Divers gauche Not contacted
Daniele MOREL Paris 75 - 13e Divers gauche Not contacted
Wendy ACHOUR Paris 75 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Isabelle MATHURIN Paris 75 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
François BECHIEAU Paris 75 - 16e Divers gauche Not contacted
Siwar LARGUECH Paris 75 - 17e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nicolas RAVAILHE Paris 75 - 18e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel FLAHAUT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Pauline NAYET Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Tauhiti NENA Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Chrif BOUZID Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Maël CAPOLINO Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent HECQUET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Richard BONY Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Emmanuelle TARRERIAS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Yves LALANNE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Thomas RUDIGOZ Rhône 69 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted * ° Elected
Adrien DRIOLI Rhône 69 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pascale BRAUD Rhône 69 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mohsen ALLALI Rhône 69 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patrick LEBAILLY Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Ramazan CALLI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Stéphane FOUÉRÉ Sarthe 72 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Amina BACAR Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier THÉOT Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Gurvan JUDAS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nathalie MOINE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patrice HEMET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Charles TARNIER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christine DE CINTRÉ Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Richard VACQUER Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Catherine DEPITRE Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Kader CHEKHEMANI Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nicolas HUET DE BARROS Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Djoudé MERABET Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Lauriane COUFOURIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mickaël BARON Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mohamed-Jamil ABID Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Madioula AÏDARA DIABY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marianne DARMON Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Fouzia ZEKRI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Bakary SOUKOUNA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Albert MELKA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sonia ATTIG Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Azzédine TAÏBI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Amel HORMI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nabila DJEBBARI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Choukri YONIS Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Hugo GUIRAUDOU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Paul LEFEBVRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Stéphanie KLEBEK Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marianne FINEL Somme 80 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Etienne MOULIN Tarn 81 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Pascale CUNY Tarn 81 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sandrine MADESCLAIR Tarn 81 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ghislain DESCAZEAUX Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Mireille DOMBROWSKI Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Dienabou KOUYATE Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Cheickna TRAORE Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe DEMARET Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Daniel AUGUSTE Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Haissata CAMARA Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Shaïstah RAJA Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Efatt TOOR Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Farouk ZAOUI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mohammed HAKKOU Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Marc LUSSOT Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Augustin BELLOC Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Prabagarane MADI Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sanaa SAITOULI Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Karim ZIABAT Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre-Louis LAUZET Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Françoise LE PARC Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Elsa DERANSART Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Blueez ORKIDEZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Denis VICENT Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Alain MAHAUD Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fabrice GILLET Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Stéphanie HUGON Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Zohra LAMIMI Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean COUTHURES Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Maryvonne ROCHETEAU Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Daniel ROGIER Var 83 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bouchra REANO Var 83 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Vincent LEMAIRE Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe PASCAL Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
David BOURDIER Vaucluse 84 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Idriss LAADNANI Vienne 86 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Maryse FERREIRA Vienne 86 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Joris HURIOT Vosges 88 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Soane Tamaseno TUKUMULI Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Mehdi KHAN Yonne 89 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Diane LAGRANGE Yvelines 78 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Benjamin LUCAS Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected