Candidates list for Divers droite

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

12 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Valérie BOZZI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted Finalist
Hubert BRIGAND Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted Elected 
Olivier BECHT Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Mulhouse Est, Mulhouse Ouest, Mulhouse Sud, Habsheim Not contacted Elected 
François-Xavier CECCOLI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Cantons de: Alto-di-Casaconi, Belgodère, Bustanico, Calenzana, Calvi, Campoloro-di-Moriani, Castifao-Morosaglia, Corte, Fiumalto-d'Ampugnani, Ghisoni, L'Ile-Rousse, Moïta-Verde, Niolu-Omessa, Orezza-Alesani, Prunelli-di-Fiumorbo, Venaco, Vescovato, Vezzani. Not contacted Finalist
François JOLIVET Divers droite Indre - Cantons de : Bélâbre, Le Blanc, Buzançais, Châteauroux Centre, Châteauroux Est, Châteauroux Ouest, Châteauroux Sud, Châtillon-sur-Indre, Mézières-en-Brenne, Saint-Benoît-du-Sault, Saint-Gaultier, Tournon-Saint-Martin Not contacted Elected 
Jean Jacques MOREL Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Not contacted Finalist
Patrice THIEN-AH-KOON Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DUNOYER Divers droite Nouvelle Calédonie - Communes de: l'Ile des Pins, Lifou, Maré, Nouméa, Ouvéa. Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine ROUSSEAU Divers droite Paris - Partie du 13ème arrondissement (quartiers Salpetrière, Gare, Croulebarbe) Not contacted Elected 
Daniel GIBBS Divers droite Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin - 1ère circonscription de Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin Not contacted Finalist
Véronique BESSE Divers droite Vendée - Cantons de: Les Herbiers, Montaigu, Mortagne-sur-Sèvre, Pouzauges, Saint-Fulgent. Not contacted Elected 
Christophe NAEGELEN Divers droite Vosges - Cantons de: Gérardmer, Plombières-les-Bains, Remiremont, Saulxures-sur-Moselotte, Le Thillot. Not contacted Elected 

267 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Denis BARATAY Ain 01 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sacha FORCA Ain 01 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphanie PARIS Ain 01 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Carole RIBEIRO Aisne 02 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Fabien MALAVAUD Allier 03 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique BLANC Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Abdel AÏSSOU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Alexandre GAIFFE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Bérengère HUMBERT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel VALLA Ardèche 07 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien GLADIEUX Ardèche 07 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Gérard LENFANT Aude 11 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Antoine DA CRUZ Aveyron 12 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Florian BARTHE Aveyron 12 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marie DAURES Aveyron 12 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Angelo ERRERA-MULLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne SANDER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Victor GIOIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Vannina PAGANINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Giovanni SCHIPANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Serge PEROTTINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas MULLER Calvados 14 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Lynda LAHALLE Calvados 14 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre DELPONT Cantal 15 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Louis TOTY Cantal 15 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Nadine TANGUY Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane LOTH Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Valérie BOZZI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
François-Xavier DUGOURD Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno DAVID Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Hubert BRIGAND Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Laurence PORTE Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Hervé MOREAU Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane BRIEND Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Romain FALIGOT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michel DESBOIS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean AUCLAIR Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Catherine DEFEMME Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Isabelle LEGLU Dordogne 24 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Amandine LEGROS Dordogne 24 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurence DESMARTIN Dordogne 24 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Valère NEDEY Doubs 25 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine PASTOR Doubs 25 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Antonin MORELLE Essonne 91 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Mama SY Essonne 91 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Christine POISSON Essonne 91 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Franck CHEN Essonne 91 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Mokrane SAHARI Essonne 91 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier VAGNEUX Essonne 91 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Stephane CAMUS Essonne 91 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvain BERTOIS Eure 27 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe COSTEY Eure 27 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Thomas ELEXHAUSER Eure 27 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Karine DORANGE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Georges-Philippe FONTAINE Finistère 29 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Franck BONDRILLE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Emmanuel ITIER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gérard MICHON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Martin BIURRUN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Danielle MENGUE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Ernest PRIAROLLO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Lucas FONCK Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Vassili LE MOIGNE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Mohamed OULKHOUIR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Odile MOJON-CHEMINADE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Sarah AUSSEIL Gard 30 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre DE FARIA Gard 30 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Gaël GIRARD Gard 30 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel GABAS Gers 32 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Xavier LOUSTAUNAU Gironde 33 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Bruna BELMONDO Gironde 33 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Mikaël MILLAC Gironde 33 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Kevin BERNAUD Gironde 33 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean Patrice FILLANG Gironde 33 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine GAILLARD Gironde 33 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Stephane SENCE Gironde 33 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Franck BONHOMME Gironde 33 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Christele PORTELAS LEPELLETIER Gironde 33 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Armelle CRUSE Gironde 33 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Eddie PUYJALON Gironde 33 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Nancy MATHIAS Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Boris CHONG-SIT Guyane 973 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier BECHT Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Guillaume SEVIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
François-Xavier CECCOLI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Olivier DE GUYENRO Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvie BONNEMAISON Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Thierry TARANTO Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Angelique EYMOND Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Wilfried SERRE Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Baptiste MARQUIE Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Jocelyne LEBLANC-GABRIEL Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe NOVAC Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Ludovic BURI Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel BOUREL Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Guillaume DUCROT Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphanie TAMBO Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Corinne BROSSARD Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien PERROTEL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Caroline MERCIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sonia RABOTOSON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Benoit AGUELON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Antoine DE JERPHANION Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Julien DESNOS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrice BOCCADIFUOCO Hérault 34 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michel MOXIN Hérault 34 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre BASTIDE D'IZARD Hérault 34 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Noël FLEURY Hérault 34 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel GARCIA Hérault 34 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Charles SALVAING Hérault 34 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Oscar ESSOMBA Hérault 34 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Yves MICHEL Hérault 34 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-France BRITTO Hérault 34 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie DE BLIC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Claudine GIBAULT Indre 36 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
François JOLIVET Indre 36 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Alexandra BOTTON Indre 36 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Angélique DELAHAYE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick MARTINEZ Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Michaël KRAEMER Isère 38 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin MARRAUD DES GROTTES Jura 39 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme LINDA Jura 39 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Louis MARINO Jura 39 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean Jacques MOREL La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Jean Alexandre POLEYA La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Véronique FERRIER La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrice THIEN-AH-KOON La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Jean François NATIVEL La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Jonathan RIVIERE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian LAFFONT Landes 40 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christelle LASSORT Landes 40 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric DOUMAS Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal BESSON Loire 42 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Romain VINCENT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sandra BUREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Catherine LAILLÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Martine AURY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique PILET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe CHÉNEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Luc RIGLET Loiret 45 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe MOREAU Loiret 45 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Thierry BARJONET Loiret 45 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Dylan SILVESTRE Loiret 45 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Roland ASTOUL Lot 46 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick MAURIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain MERLY Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrice SAINT-LEGER Lozère 48 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gérard HERVE Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Charles-Henri JAMIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacquelin LIGOT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane TROTTIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacques POISSON Manche 50 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Marine DAUGE Manche 50 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Camille MARGUERITTE Manche 50 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jonathan TABAR Martinique 972 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Toumbou MAURICE Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Ahumad SALIME Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Frank-Olivier POTIER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Eric DAMAMME Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
François MOUSSET Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Franck Jean Marie VALLEIN Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Ronan LOAS Morbihan 56 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier HUGUET Morbihan 56 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie COLIN-OESTERLÉ Moselle 57 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric DILIGENT Moselle 57 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Lionel BIEDER Moselle 57 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Thierry ROLLAND Nord 59 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Marcellin BRAZON Nord 59 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Sebastien FIEY Nord 59 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Ludovic LUSSIEZ Nord 59 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne ABADIE Nord 59 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme DARQUES Nord 59 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Joël DUYCK Nord 59 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Caroline LANDTSHEERE Nord 59 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique GARAUD Nord 59 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre-Antoine VILLAIN Nord 59 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Monique HUON Nord 59 - 20e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurent LASSELIN Nord 59 - 21e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe DUNOYER Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Antoine GIL Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal LAFLEUR Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Ludovic CASTANIÉ Oise 60 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Xavier BASSINOT Oise 60 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Marc-Antoine MAB-BREKIESZ Oise 60 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent BALADI Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted * °
Catherine LECUYER Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre LECOQ Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted *
Karim BRITEL Paris 75 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre MAURIN Paris 75 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sandrine ROUSSEAU Paris 75 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Francis SANDO Paris 75 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas JEANNETÉ Paris 75 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe ARAGON Paris 75 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Annie CLEMENT Paris 75 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurent BOULA Paris 75 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Liliane ITEY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent CAFLERS Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Géraldine DELBART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Simon ERCKELBOUDT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurence LEPRETRE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Denise SACHOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Matthieu PINCHON Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Davy CARINCOTTE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Noémie LEU Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascale HAITI Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Félix TOKORAGI Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nicole SANQUER Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jonathan TARIHAA Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Nuihau LAUREY Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylviane TEROOATEA Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Paule LACOMBE Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Élisabeth WATREMEZ Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal POINTUD Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Bertrand SOUBELET Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Celina VUARIN--APPA PLAZA Rhône 69 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Anna PAPA Rhône 69 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Fatiha CHANELET Rhône 69 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Aude ROSSOLINI Rhône 69 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier PIRRA Rhône 69 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Daniel GIBBS Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Manuel LAUNOY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Eric MICHOUX Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude CROZE Savoie 73 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jordan CHENU Savoie 73 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Audrey Roseline ROUSSET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacques LEMOINE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Ketty BAKU MANDEDIBA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick CHABERT Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier ROUSSEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Robin DEVOGELAERE Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Annabelle BETEMPS FOLAIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascale KÉRADEC-DUJARDIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Ton Tona KHUL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard BOREL Somme 80 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Aurélien CARON Somme 80 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Adrien LEVEQUE Somme 80 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Julie CAPO ORTEGA Tarn 81 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Roland GILLES Tarn 81 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Johann RICCI Tarn 81 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre LAPORTE Tarn 81 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Kévin BARATAY Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Didier VALLVERDU Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Naoual HAMZAOUI Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier CALABRO Var 83 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne DES ACCORDS Var 83 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Kheira SEDDIK Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe CHALENÇON Vaucluse 84 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent PILET Vendée 85 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Sophie ORIZET-VIEILLEFOND Vendée 85 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste MOREAU Vendée 85 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Véronique BESSE Vendée 85 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Denis LE BARS Vendée 85 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Erick MAROLLEAU Vendée 85 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre PERROY Vendée 85 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
François BOCK Vienne 86 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick MINOT Vienne 86 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Martine CANADAS Vosges 88 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe NAEGELEN Vosges 88 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Florian FRAYER Yonne 89 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Iphigénie KAMENI Yvelines 78 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Caroline NIEBEL Yvelines 78 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno CANEPARO Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Amélie THEROND KERAUDREN Yvelines 78 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurent BROSSE Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Babette DE ROZIERES Yvelines 78 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Rachid ZEROUALI Yvelines 78 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
François MOUTOT Yvelines 78 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted