Candidates list for Front national

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

40 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Paul-Henry HANSEN-CATTA Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted Finalist
Céline PORQUET Front national Ardèche - Cantons de: Bourg-Saint-Andéol, Le Cheylard, Chomérac, Privas, Rochemaure, Saint-Martin-de-Valamas, Saint-Pierreville, Vernoux-en-Vivarais, Viviers, La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Not contacted Finalist
Angélique RANC Front national Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted Elected 
Christophe BARTHÈS Front national Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted Elected 
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted Finalist
Eléonore BEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel FOUQUART Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted Finalist
Severine WERBROUCK Front national Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted Finalist
René LIORET Front national Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted Finalist
Aleksandar NIKOLIC Front national Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted Finalist
Yoann GILLET Front national Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted Elected 
Grégoire DE FOURNAS Front national Gironde - Cantons de: Blanquefort, Castelnau-de-Médoc, Lesparre-Médoc, Pauillac, Saint-Laurent-Médoc, Saint-Vivien-de-Médoc. Not contacted Elected 
Laurent LAMARA Front national Gironde - Cantons de : Arcachon, Audenge, La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine CHADOURNE Front national Gironde - Cantons de : Branne, Castillon-la-Bataille, Fronsac, Libourne, Lussac, Pujols, Sainte-Foy-la-Grande Not contacted Finalist
Edwige DIAZ Front national Gironde - Cantons de: Blaye, Bourg, Coutras, Guîtres, Saint-André-de-Cubzac, Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde, Saint-Savin. Not contacted Elected 
Rody TOLASSY Front national Guadeloupe - Cantons de : Baie-Mahault, Goyave, Lamentin, Petit-Bourg, Pointe-Noire, Sainte-Rose I, Sainte-Rose II Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuelle MÉNARD Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Béziers I, Béziers II, Béziers III, Béziers IV Not contacted Elected 
Hélène LAPORTE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Bouglon, Casteljaloux, Castelmoron-sur-Lot, Damazan, Duras, Houeillès, Lauzun, Marmande Est, Marmande Ouest, Le Mas-d'Agenais, Meilhan-sur-Garonne, Port-Sainte-Marie, Seyches, Tonneins. Not contacted Elected 
Thierry BESSON Front national Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted Finalist
Dominique BILDE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Arracourt, Baccarat, Badonviller, Bayon, Blâmont, Cirey-sur-Vezouze, Gerbéviller, Lunéville-Nord, Lunéville-Sud, Saint-Nicolas-de-Port, Tomblaine Not contacted Finalist
Françoise GROLET Front national Moselle - Cantons de : Metz I, Metz II, Metz III (moins la partie située à l'ouest de la voie ferrée de Nancy à Thionville), Pange, Vigy Communes : Chieulles, Mey, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Vantoux, Vany Not contacted Finalist
Pauline VIGNERON Front national Nièvre - Cantons de : La Charité-sur-Loire, Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Nord, Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Sud, Imphy, Nevers Centre, Nevers Est, Nevers Nord, Nevers Sud, Pouilly-sur-Loire, Pougues-les-Eaux, Saint-Benin-d'Azy Not contacted Finalist
Victor CATTEAU Front national Nord - Cantons de : La Bassée, Haubourdin (moins la commune de Loos), Seclin Nord, Seclin Sud. Not contacted Elected 
Thibaut FRANCOIS Front national Nord - Cantons de : Arleux, Douai Nord (moins les communes de Anhiers, Flines-lez-Raches, Lallaing, Sin-le-Noble, Waziers), Douai Nord-Est, Douai Sud (moins les communes de Aniche, Auberchicourt, Dechy, Ecaillon, Guesnain, Lewarde, Loffre, Masny, Montigny-en-Ostreven), Douai Sud-Ouest. Not contacted Elected 
Mélanie DISDIER Front national Nord - Cantons de : Cambrai Est, Cambrai Ouest, Le Cateau-Cambrésis, Clary, Marcoing Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien CHENU Front national Nord - Cantons de: Bouchain, Denain, Valenciennes Sud (moins la commune de Valenciennes). Not contacted Elected 
Michel GUINIOT Front national Oise - Cantons de: Compiègne Nord, Guiscard, Lassigny, Noyon, Ressons-sur-Matz, Ribécourt-Dreslincourt. Not contacted Elected 
Alban HEUSELE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted Finalist
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Not contacted Finalist
Marine LE PEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted Elected 
Bruno BILDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice ROULLAUD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Lizy-sur-Ourcq, Meaux Nord, Meaux Sud Communes de : Cuisy, Forfry, Gesvres-le-Chapitre, Juilly, Marchémoret, Montgé-en-Goële, Monthyon, Oissery, Le Plessis-l'Evêque, Rouvres, Saint-Mard, Saint-Pathus, Saint-Soupplets, Vinantes Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric CABROLIER Front national Tarn - Cantons de : Alban, Albi Centre, Albi Est, Albi Sud, Anglès, Brassac, Castres-Est, Castres Sud, Lacaune, Montredon-Labessonnié, Murat-sur-Vèbre, Réalmont, Rocquecourbe, Vabre, Valence-d'Albigeois, Villefranche d'Albigeois Not contacted Elected 
Amaury NAVARRANNE Front national Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LOTTIAUX Front national Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Front national Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted Elected 
Hervé DE LÉPINAU Front national Vaucluse - Cantons de : Bédarrides, Carpentras Sud, Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Elected 
Marie THOMAS DE MALEVILLE Front national Vaucluse - Cantons de : Apt, Carpentras Nord, Gordes, Mormoiron, Pertuis, Sault Not contacted Finalist
Corinne FILLET Front national Vendée - Cantons de: Beauvoir-sur-Mer, L'Ile-d'Yeu, Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile, Les Sables-d'Olonne, Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie, Saint-Jean-de-Monts. Not contacted Finalist
Julien ODOUL Front national Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted Elected 

84 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Paul-Henry HANSEN-CATTA Aisne 02 - 3e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Philippe VARDON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Front national Not contacted °
Céline PORQUET Ardèche 07 - 1re Front national Not contacted * ° Finalist
Angélique RANC Aube 10 - 3e Front national Not contacted Elected
Christophe BARTHÈS Aude 11 - 1re Front national Not contacted * Elected
Jean-François DARAUD Aude 11 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Bruno LELEU Aveyron 12 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Laurent GNAEDIG Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Eléonore BEZ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Emmanuel FOUQUART Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Valérie LAUPIES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Philippe ROY Calvados 14 - 6e Front national Not contacted *
Gilles LACROIX Cantal 15 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Severine WERBROUCK Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Franck GAILLARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
René LIORET Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Audrey GUIBERT Essonne 91 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Emmanuel CAMOIN Eure 27 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Aleksandar NIKOLIC Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Christel HÉNAFF Finistère 29 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Renée THOMAÏDIS Finistère 29 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Patrick LE FUR Finistère 29 - 6e Front national Not contacted *
Yoann GILLET Gard 30 - 1re Front national Not contacted Elected
Laurence GARDET Gard 30 - 6e Front national Not contacted *
Grégoire DE FOURNAS Gironde 33 - 5e Front national Not contacted * Elected
Laurent LAMARA Gironde 33 - 8e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine CHADOURNE Gironde 33 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Edwige DIAZ Gironde 33 - 11e Front national Not contacted Elected
Rody TOLASSY Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain MARCELLI Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Julien LEONARDELLI Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Maurice MONNIER Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
France JAMET Hérault 34 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Emmanuelle MÉNARD Hérault 34 - 6e Front national Not contacted Elected
Gilles PENNELLE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Mylène WUNSCH Indre 36 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Thibaut MONNIER Isère 38 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Nathalie DESSEIGNE Jura 39 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Marie-Luce BRASIER-CLAIN La Réunion 974 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Michel CHASSIER Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Isabelle SURPLY Loire 42 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Gauthier BOUCHET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Front national Not contacted *
Hélène LAPORTE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Front national Not contacted Elected
Aurore LAHONDÈS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Franck SIMON Manche 50 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Marie-Françoise KURDZIEL Manche 50 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Carmen MASSON Manche 50 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Thierry BESSON Marne 51 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Dominique BILDE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Françoise GROLET Moselle 57 - 3e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Florian PHILIPPOT Moselle 57 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Pauline VIGNERON Nièvre 58 - 1re Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Victor CATTEAU Nord 59 - 5e Front national Not contacted Elected
Thibaut FRANCOIS Nord 59 - 17e Front national Not contacted Elected
Mélanie DISDIER Nord 59 - 18e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien CHENU Nord 59 - 19e Front national Not contacted Elected
Michel GUINIOT Oise 60 - 6e Front national Not contacted * Elected
Agnès PAGEARD Paris 75 - 12e Front national Not contacted *
Alban HEUSELE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Antoine GOLLIOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jacques DELAIRE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Front national Not contacted *
Marine LE PEN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Front national Not contacted Elected
Bruno BILDE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Front national Not contacted Elected
Anne BISCOS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Alexandre BOLO Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Front national Not contacted °
Agnès MARION Rhône 69 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Damien MONCHAU Rhône 69 - 14e Front national Not contacted
Eric DE VILMAREST Sarthe 72 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre CHAUVEAU Savoie 73 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Marie DAUCHY Savoie 73 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Béatrice ROULLAUD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Front national Not contacted * Elected
Béatrice TROUSSARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Frédéric CABROLIER Tarn 81 - 1re Front national Not contacted * Elected
Virginie CALLEJON Tarn 81 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Bruno MARCEL Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Isabelle HUGUENIN-RICHARD Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Amaury NAVARRANNE Var 83 - 1re Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Philippe LOTTIAUX Var 83 - 4e Front national Not contacted * Elected
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Var 83 - 7e Front national Not contacted Elected
Hervé DE LÉPINAU Vaucluse 84 - 3e Front national Not contacted Elected
Marie THOMAS DE MALEVILLE Vaucluse 84 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Corinne FILLET Vendée 85 - 3e Front national Not contacted * Finalist
Alain VERDIN Vienne 86 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Julien ODOUL Yonne 89 - 3e Front national Not contacted * Elected