Candidates list for Divers

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

8 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

476 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Colin MARTET Ain 01 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Maxence FERTE Ain 01 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fulgence KOUASSI Ain 01 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Celil YILMAZ Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Eric LEPEUPLE Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Françoise VACCA Aisne 02 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Philippe CHATEL Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Yves-Marie PENDELIAU Allier 03 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie HUE-COURTIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Chantal BEAUDET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nathalie DLOUSSKY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Laurent POTENTIER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Yann BENOIT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
J-C. Wahid SPACH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Yassin-Faïsal BELGUECHI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Stanislas MARECHAL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Bernard CLAUDEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas BOULAY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Elisabeth CANAUD Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricia DANDEU Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Juliette SIKORA Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Albéric BARRET Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sylvain COURCOUX Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yamina GROSJEAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jamal ROUCHDI Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric SEIGLE-MURANDI Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Armèle BENNES Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jamal BOUSSIF Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre GRANDJEAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cindy BERNHARDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Hicham HAMZA Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alain NORTH Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yolande TETART Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christophe HECKER Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Cédric STAB Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Lenny STEINMETZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Julien AVRIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Xavier BONNARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sébastien PERETTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alain PERSIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Kaouther BEN MOHAMED Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Majid BENSAID Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Anne CHAMAYOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Nourdine CHABOUNI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Karima ZEROUALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Sophie IMBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Aurélien MICHEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Lucie DESBLANCS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Romain HADJALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Francis LOPEZ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Marie MAINVILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Tanguy VERNAY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste MELONI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Dominique DE LORGERIL Charente 16 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Laurent FOUILLET Charente 16 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Philippe PERE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sophie MERLIN Cher 18 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Amélie REBIERE Corrèze 19 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie AYRAULT Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Franck BONVOISIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Moulay DRISSI Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Marielle VICET Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Alexis BARBOT Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pierre MELO Dordogne 24 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Adélaïde JORAND Dordogne 24 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Laurent CROIZIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted Elected
Pauline TOURNIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Fatia SADIQ Doubs 25 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Charles BARJONET Drôme 26 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Géraldine BAILLEUL Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Eric BERLINGEN Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-François RICOIS Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul CHARVILLAT Essonne 91 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre COQUELET Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Martin LOIZILLON Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Pierre BARONET Essonne 91 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Jacques RACINE Essonne 91 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude GUIGUET Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Daniel JACOB Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Michel BENAMOU Essonne 91 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sandrine BELLON Essonne 91 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas MIGUET Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julien DELANGLE Eure 27 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Anthony GUILMIN Eure 27 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Carole GERACI Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume ENFROY Finistère 29 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Tiphaine BEAULIEU Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Valérie FABRE Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Bernard FEHRINGER Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Tugdual PERENNEC Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mathilde Maria PFLIEGER Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Patrik CRIQUET Finistère 29 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Alain PEREZ Finistère 29 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jacques TANGUY Finistère 29 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jeoffrey COLLARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Salvador RIBEIRO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Vanessa SAUSSAY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Michel TRIGALLEAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pierre VANIER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Aude CAZEIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Assamahou LAMARRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gaëlle CRONEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Cédric DEVERCHERE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Valentin THEVENOT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Claire BEHAR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Robin FONTAINE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Olivier BERNARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Philippe CLAVEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme DUMARTY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Valérie CHARTRAIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers Not contacted
Félix DROUET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre LA ROQUE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers Not contacted
Florence COLLET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Not contacted
Milad Nathanaël EZABADI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Not contacted
Léa Agathe HETZ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Not contacted
Hélène LEHMANN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Not contacted
Hassan BEN M'BAREK Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
M'Jid EL GUERRAB Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted *
Jean-Claude FONTANIVE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Camille ZOUON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Justin DOUDY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers Not contacted
Serilo LOOKY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers Not contacted
Caline MAARAOUI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers Not contacted
Regina MALONGA DUCELLIER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers Not contacted
Alain MOULA Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Naïma OUATELI Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Evrard ZAOUCHE Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julien VOIRON Gard 30 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Anne GUICHARD Gard 30 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Stéphane NAPOLI Gard 30 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Didier MERAND Gard 30 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Frank GEIGER Gers 32 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre ROCHE Gironde 33 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Kylian VISAGE Gironde 33 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Didier MAGNE Gironde 33 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Laurent MARC Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Morgan MATHO Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Flora SAVINO Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Vincent OPIFEX Gironde 33 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Raphael CANOVAS Gironde 33 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Christophe DE PINA Gironde 33 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Jonathan FLORIT Gironde 33 - 6e Divers Not contacted
John MINGAM Gironde 33 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Eric RICHON Gironde 33 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Veronique ROCCHI Gironde 33 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume BESSET Gironde 33 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude LALOUBÈRE Gironde 33 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Angélique DEJONG-PAUSS Gironde 33 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Charles RENY Gironde 33 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Henri ANGOL Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Eric JEAN-PHILIPPE Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gérald BOUGRER Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Steeve ROUYAR-CIREDERF Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
René-Claude ARGIS Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Grégory CABRION Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gilbert EDINVAL Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Christian-Georges HENRY-LEO Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fauvert SAVAN Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alain AVRIL Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Yves RAMASSAMY Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Fabien BECKER Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Abel MOREAU Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Luc JOHANECK Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Divers Not contacted
André CHAMY Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Gaël MAQUET Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Divers Not contacted
Baronne ML MARIANI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Divers Not contacted
Estelle DE TOURNADRE Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sophie ETCHEVERRY Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Vartan KARNIKIAN Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Younès BENSLIMANE Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Gilles CORSO Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Théophile CLOEZ Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Théo CAVIEZEL Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Daniel Salem CHIAD Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Oujdi BOUSSA Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Timothée PERALDI Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul VIGARIÉ Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre COHARD Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Tongomo DJONGANDEKE Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Murat YILDIRIM Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Divers Not contacted
David PROVOST Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pierre CLARET Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc DABAT Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Samir BOUMEDIENNE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Karima BELLOUFA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Béatrice BAUDRANT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Abdel BELKADI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nagib AZERGUI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Eric SCHOENHENZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Oussama ADREF Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Bilèle KHADOUR Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mokhtar ATTAF Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Pierre CAZENEUVE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted Elected
Charlotte DUTHU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Pascal HALARY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume HLAVACEK Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric SCHNEIDER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Monia ASMANI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Samir AMRANI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Philippe PONGE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Mustapha SEHILI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Kamel GHALEB Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume PREVEL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Florian SAMIEZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Farid NASSIMI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Alexis TOYANE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Hugo LEBOON Hérault 34 - 1re Divers Not contacted
William OLHASQUE Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Laurian COMBET Hérault 34 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pierre LE ROMAIN Hérault 34 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Julie PÉRÉA Hérault 34 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stéphane KARGES Hérault 34 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Magali RICHAUD Hérault 34 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Khalid BAJJOUJ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Martin GAUMONT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sofia BEN LAHCEN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Karim FARAH Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pamela DELINE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Nolwenn FLOCH Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Ismaïl BEN LAHCEN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Julien DELCOURT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Nelly FERRIAULT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Raoul KUCZYK Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Stéphane PÉAN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Kamel ELAHIAR Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Morgane LECHEVALIER Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nesrine BEN LAHCEN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Francis CHAMBERS Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Odile GITTON Isère 38 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Eric BEEHARRY La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Farid MANGROLIA La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel GEORGETTE La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Laurent Philippe HOARAU La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Antoine FONTAINE La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle PAYET La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Richard RIANI La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Richelain CATHERINE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Gildas VIEIRA Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yakup HARMANCI Loire 42 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Aïcha BINT ZAYD Loire 42 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Bernard CHRETIEN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers Not contacted
David TAN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Tadeusz KUCHARCZYK Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Olivier BOUTRY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Divers Not contacted
David BOUCHEZ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Richard DANA Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Dounia KHUWAYLID Loiret 45 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Abdelrachid ACHBOUNE Loiret 45 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sarah BERTRAN Loiret 45 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien CESSAC Loiret 45 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Olivier ROHAUT Loiret 45 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Xavier DELAGUETTE Loiret 45 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric GERARD Lot 46 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric BARBIER DAMIETTE Lot 46 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christophe CASTAN Lozère 48 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dja ZIDOUN Lozère 48 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Blandine GRANIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Miguel LYS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas DEVEAUX Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Bruno CIOFI Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Sonia KRIMI Manche 50 - 4e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Olivier MARÉCHAL Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bertrand DEBARLE Marne 51 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Georges KUZMANOVIC Marne 51 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Philippe EDMOND-MARIETTE Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted Finalist
Antoine AUTRAN Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ismaila DJAZA Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Théophane NARAYANIN Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted Finalist
Estelle YOUSSOUFFA Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted Elected
Mouhamed ABDOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Anli MADI NGAZI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mouhamadi MCHAMI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Lila LOMBARDIA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nora AJDIR Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Matteo GERMINI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric GRASSE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Eurydice REINERT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Monir BOUGUERRA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Sophia FAYAD Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie THIÉBAUT-LAMY Meuse 55 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bertrand DELÉON Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Rachel LE BIHAN Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jimmy PAHUN Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers Not contacted Elected
Sandrine SAID Moselle 57 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Bernard CARRARA Moselle 57 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Monique GREFF OSTERMANN Moselle 57 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic MASSING Moselle 57 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Christophe MOUYNET Moselle 57 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Fred ENGEL Moselle 57 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Michel PETERS Nièvre 58 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Audric ALEXANDRE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric CHAOUAT Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hugo DESMARCHELIER Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jonathan LEFRANCQ Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nordine AASSI Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Virginie CHAUCHOY Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Claire DESBOIS Nord 59 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Samuel TANDONNET Nord 59 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Eric GALERA Nord 59 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Grégory PAMART Nord 59 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Maeva MENNEBOO Nord 59 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Luc FRYDMAN Nord 59 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Joannes ITITIATY Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Manuel MILLAR Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie LAPLASSE Orne 61 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Denis MOUSSET Orne 61 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Didier DURANDY Orne 61 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Daniel ASSAYAG Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Quitterie DE VILLEPIN Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Elise MAGNE Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christine MICHALET Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Adrien TOUATI Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Jeanne JOUVEAU Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Jennifer BORSELLINO Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle Dite Cindy'Lee LAENG Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Manuel LUTZ Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Grégory RITROVATO Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Sophie TISSIER Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Annel DELINOT Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Michael MINEV Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Albertine SYLVESTRE Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Jihane AROUS Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Hakima KHELFA Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Mohamed BACHIR Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Clement FIQUET Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Youcef HADBI Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Philippe Heracles Charles CAMBOURAKIS Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Marc ELYASNI Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Victor LE Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Johannes Christoph LEININGER Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Arnaud KOSBUR Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien PEUGNET Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Valentin BRASSEUR Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Zaïna FELLAHA Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Julien GUAQUIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Rémy MAJORCZYK Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Lahcen RAÏSS Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Abdellah AIT MOUSSA Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul THERON Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Jacques PINOTEAU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jacques-Henri SOULERE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lucien CIVILETTI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Emilie LASSUS-DAVID Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Eva PERNET Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Julien LASSALLE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Thomas RICHÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Hélène SUSBIELLE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Marielle GOITSCHEL Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Loïc BARBARIN Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Henri GUITART Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Blaise MADELINE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Marlène SGARD Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Carol MALORTIGUE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Edwige VINCENT DE BOURBON PAHLAVI Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Fanny COLOMBIER Rhône 69 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Muhammad ALI Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascal COULAN Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marc CHINAL Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alexis GEFFRAULT Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Malik BENRAMDANE Rhône 69 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Juliette VEL Rhône 69 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Julie KABIL Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Mohamed SLIMANI Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Maude BOUTAYEB Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Zair MEZIANI Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Paul RYCKAERT Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Philippe VIEIRA Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Monia BOUGUERRA Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Nordine GASMI Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Alain VACHON Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Delphine BAÏDA Rhône 69 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Christophe CHIRAT Rhône 69 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Antoine HEURTEL Rhône 69 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Sabrina BRIZA Rhône 69 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Yalcin AYVALI Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Farid OMEIR Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Sabrina RIVERE BONZOM Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane LENORMAND Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Divers Not contacted * Elected
Dominica MICHEL Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Maud SICARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Henri NOËL Sarthe 72 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Didier BARBET Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Julien GADRAULT Sarthe 72 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thierry BARDAGI Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christian ROUSSEL Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe TROUTOT Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mireille BOUVIER Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Albin GUILLAUD Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Samira SIDHOUM Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sandrine PAPIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Maïssane BENKABA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Redouane DAHMANE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Kamal VALCIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Mohammed KSOUROU Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Pierre-Alexandre GUESDON Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dorian LE BAY Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Ouarda EL ATRASSI Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jennifer JEZEQUEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Michaël PORET Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Virginie PRUNIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme HUVEY Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Fathia CHELKI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Maëlle Massandjie TOURE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Aly DIOUARA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Zouhairr ECH-CHETOUANI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nao ARGOUSE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Aïcha BOURAK Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Aymane MABIALA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Ali ZEROUALI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Atmane BADACHE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Elhame HIMMI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Abdelssamad SRAI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Divers Not contacted
François MERETREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Bahri CESUR Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Divers Not contacted
David MONGIN Somme 80 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Sandra REY Tarn 81 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-François GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dylan PERRINAUD Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Yves JOUGLAR Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Luc BRULARD Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jeson CAVAIGNAC Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Abdelmadjid DRARI Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme NICOLLE Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Rémy ARBAOUI Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Schemsdine HAROUCH Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Zaki AMANI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Nathan JAOUADI Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Miloud SLAMANI Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Najet ARRAR Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Géraldine TELLE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Salika AMARA Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Taieb BOURIACHI Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Catherine MARQUES Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle YVOS Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Maxime HENRY Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Matthieu THENIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Jothi BOURG Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Charles TAIEB Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
El-Mehdi LEMAANNI Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Monia MAHMOUDI Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Lufian NDONGALA Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Zahra AIT OUALI Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Namunayao MWANA-KUSU Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Caroll BOULANGER Var 83 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude GONI Var 83 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Florian FIMBEL Var 83 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Christophe THIERY Var 83 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Magali BERMUDEZ Var 83 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Michel REZK Var 83 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Denis SCHMID Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Germain GAIFFE Vaucluse 84 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Rolland GONTARD Vaucluse 84 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marie WAILLY Vaucluse 84 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jeannot ASSOUMANI Vienne 86 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Soifidine OUSSENI Vienne 86 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fatiha BOUTAYEB Vienne 86 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fabrice AUGER Vienne 86 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Ihsane AJDIR Vosges 88 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Elisabetta ROSSATO Vosges 88 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Matthieu BOROCCO Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascal CASIMIR-PERRIER Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Céline ZANATTA Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Bénédicte LEMIERE Yvelines 78 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Julian VERILHAC Yvelines 78 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric JANVIER Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Christiane JOMBART Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Rémi VINCENT Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Bernard KOSSOKO Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marwaan PRÉAU Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Aïcha IHIA Yvelines 78 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Fatma LAMIR Yvelines 78 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Marion Sabine LEVRARD Yvelines 78 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Aymeric DELEFOSSE Yvelines 78 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Raouf MAÏZA Yvelines 78 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Lamine BOUDIAF Yvelines 78 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc TRAN Yvelines 78 - 12e Divers Not contacted