Candidates list for La France Insoumise

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

189 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Christian JOLIE La France Insoumise Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LERDA La France Insoumise Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist
Florence PISANI La France Insoumise Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane FRERE La France Insoumise Aisne - Cantons de: Braine, Charly, Château-Thierry, Condé-en-Brie, Fère-en-Tardenois, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Oulchy-le-Château, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Villers-Cotterêts. Not contacted Finalist
Louise HERITIER La France Insoumise Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted Finalist
Léo WALTER La France Insoumise Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted Elected 
Enzo GIUSTI La France Insoumise Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted Finalist
Christophe GOULOUZELLE La France Insoumise Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted Finalist
Florence PALLOT La France Insoumise Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Not contacted Finalist
Bénédicte TAURINE La France Insoumise Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted Elected 
Johanna ADDA--NETTER La France Insoumise Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted Finalist
Laurent ALEXANDRE La France Insoumise Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Not contacted Elected 
Michel RHIN La France Insoumise Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted Finalist
Imane LAHMEUR La France Insoumise Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted Finalist
Mohamed BENSAADA La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Finalist
Manuel BOMPARD La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Elected 
Hendrik DAVI La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien DELOGU La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Elected 
Marina MESURE La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted Finalist
Hélène LE CACHEUX La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted Finalist
Emma FOURREAU La France Insoumise Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Not contacted Finalist
Noé GAUCHARD La France Insoumise Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted Finalist
Nordine RAYMOND La France Insoumise Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine DEVEAUD La France Insoumise Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Not contacted Finalist
Antoine PEILLON La France Insoumise Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Not contacted Finalist
Patricia MARC La France Insoumise Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted Finalist
Murielle LEPVRAUD La France Insoumise Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Bégard, Belle-Isle-en-Terre, Bourbriac, Callac, Gouarec, Guingamp, Lanvollon, Maël-Carhaix, Plestin-les-Grèves, Plouagat, Plouaret, Rostrenen, Saint-Nicolas-du-Pélem. Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Amélie TROADEC La France Insoumise Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Etables-sur-Mer, Lannion, Lézardrieux, Paimpol, Perros-Guirec, Plouha, Pontrieux, La Roche-Derrien, Tréguier. Not contacted Finalist
Catherine COUTURIER La France Insoumise Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Not contacted Elected 
François CHARRON La France Insoumise Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Not contacted Finalist
Juliette WOILLEZ La France Insoumise Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted Finalist
Pascale MARTIN La France Insoumise Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted Elected 
Cyril GIRARDEAU La France Insoumise Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Not contacted Finalist
Séverine VEZIES La France Insoumise Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Not contacted Finalist
Karim CHKERI La France Insoumise Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-lès-Valence, Tain-l'Hermitage, Valence I, Valence II, Valence III, Valence IV. Not contacted Finalist
Gilles REYNAUD La France Insoumise Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted Finalist
Farida AMRANI La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted Elected 
Mathieu HILLAIRE La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted Finalist
Claire LEJEUNE La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted Finalist
Emilie CHAZETTE-GUILLET La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted Finalist
Antoine LÉAUMENT La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Yves CADALEN La France Insoumise Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Not contacted Finalist
Pierre SMOLARZ La France Insoumise Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Not contacted Finalist
Yolande BOUIN La France Insoumise Finistère - Cantons de: Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé. Not contacted Finalist
Youenn LE FLAO La France Insoumise Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted Finalist
Florence ROGER La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Pending Finalist
Magali MANGIN La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted Finalist
Asma RHARMAOUI-CLAQUIN La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : 1ère Allemagne : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Berlin, Bonn, Düsseldorf, Francfort, Hambourg ; 2ème Allemagne : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Munich, Sarrebruck, Stuttgart ; Albanie, Autriche, Bosnie-Herzégovine, Bulgarie, Croatie, Hongrie, ancienne République yougoslave de Macédoine, Pologne, Roumanie, Serbie-et-Monténégro, Slovénie, République Tchèque, Slovaquie. Not contacted Finalist
Chantal MOUSSA La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Afrique du Sud, Bostwana, Lesotho, Malawi, Mozambique, Namibie, Swaziland, Zambie, Zimbabwe ; Comores, Madagascar, Maurice, Seychelles ; Egypte, Soudan ; Djibouti, Erythrée, Ethiopie, Somalie ; Burundi, Kenya, Ouganda, Rwanda, Tanzanie ; Bénin, Ghana, Nigéria, Togo ; Cameroun, République centrafricaine, Tchad ; Gabon, Guinée équatoriale, Sao Tomé-et-Principe ; Angola, Congo, République démocratique du Congo ; Irak, Jordanie, Liban, Syrie ; Arabie saoudite, Bahreïn, Emirats arabes unis, Koweït, Oman, Qatar, Yemen. Not contacted Finalist
Michel SALA La France Insoumise Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted Elected 
Pascal LEVIEUX La France Insoumise Gers - Cantons de: Aignan, Auch Nord-Est, Auch Nord-Ouest, Auch Sud-Est-Seissan, Auch Sud-Ouest, Lombez, Marciac, Masseube, Miélan, Mirande, Montesquiou, Nogaro, Plaisance, Riscle, Samatan, Saramon. Not contacted Finalist
Loïc PRUD'HOMME La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de: Bègles, Bordeaux VI, Talence, Villenave-d'Ornon. Not contacted Elected 
Olivier MANEIRO La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de: Blanquefort, Castelnau-de-Médoc, Lesparre-Médoc, Pauillac, Saint-Laurent-Médoc, Saint-Vivien-de-Médoc. Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Renaud FERRAN La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de : Gradignan, Pessac I, Pessac II Not contacted Finalist
Sacha ANDRÉ La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de : Bazas, Belin-Béliet, La Brède, Captieux, Grignols, Langon, Podensac, Saint-Symphorien, Villandraut Not contacted Finalist
Mathilde FELD La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de : Auros, Cadillac, Créon, Monségur, Pellegrue, La Réole, Saint-Macaire, Sauveterre-de-Guyenne, Targon Not contacted Finalist
Hadrien CLOUET La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Blagnac, Toulouse IV, Toulouse V, Toulouse XIII (moins la commune de Colomiers) Commune de Toulouse (partie comprise dans le canton de Toulouse XIV) Not contacted Elected 
Christophe BEX La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Auterive, Carbonne, Cintegabelle, Muret, Montesquieu-Volvestre, Rieux, Tournefeuille (moins la commune de Tournefeuille) Not contacted Elected 
Azelma SIGAUX La France Insoumise Haute-Loire - Cantons de: Allègre, Auzon, Blesle, Brioude Nord, Brioude Sud, Cayres, La Chaise-Dieu, Craponne-sur-Arzon, Langeac, Lavoûte-Chilhac, Loudes, Paulhaguet, Pinols, Pradelles, Le Puy Nord, Le Puy Ouest, Le Puy Sud-Ouest, Saint-Paulien, Saugues, Solignac-sur-Loire. Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Valérie DUVAL La France Insoumise Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Annecy Nord-Ouest, Annecy-le-Vieux, Rumilly, Thorens-Glières Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne VANEECKELOOT-TASSA La France Insoumise Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Boëge, Bonneville, Cruseilles, Reignier, La Roche-sur-Foron, Saint-Jeoire Not contacted Finalist
Valérian VERVOORT La France Insoumise Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Annemasse Nord, Annemasse Sud, Frangy, Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, Seyssel Not contacted Finalist
Damien MAUDET La France Insoumise Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Ambazac, Châteauneuf-la-Fôret, Eymoutiers, Limoges-La-Bastide, Limoges-Carnot, Limoges Centre, Limoges-Cité, Limoges-Grand-Treuil, Limoges-Le-Palais, Limoges-Panazol, Limoges-Vigenal, Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Elected 
Manon MEUNIER La France Insoumise Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Bellac, Bessines-sur-Gartempe, Châteauponsac, Laurière, Le Dorat, Limoges-Beaupuy, Limoges-Corgnac, Limoges-Couzeix, Limoges-Isle, Limoges-Landouge, Limoges-Puy-las-Rodas, Magnac-Laval, Mézières-sur-Issoire, Nantiat, Nieul, Saint-Sulpice-les-Feuilles Not contacted Elected 
Michel PHILIPPO La France Insoumise Hautes-Alpes - Cantons de : Aspres-sur-Buëch, Barcillonnette, La Bâtie-Neuve, Gap Campagne, Gap Centre, Gap Nord-Est, Gap Nord-Ouest, Gap Sud-Est, Gap Sud-Ouest, Laragne-Monteglin, Orpierre, Ribiers, Rosans, Saint-Etienne-en-Dévoluy, Serres, Tallard, Veynes Not contacted Finalist
Capucine MOUNAL La France Insoumise Hautes-Alpes - Cantons de : Aiguilles, L'Argentière-la-Bessée, Briançon Nord, Briançon Sud, Chorges, Embrun, La Grave, Guillestre, Le Monêtier-les-Bains, Orcières, Saint-Bonnet, Saint-Firmin, Savines-le-Lac- Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie FERRER La France Insoumise Hautes-Pyrénées - Cantons de : Arreau, Aureilhan, Bagnères-de-Bigorre, La Barthe-de-Neste, Bordères-Louron, Campan, Castelnau-Magnoac, Galan, Lannemezan, Mauléon-Barousse, Pouyastruc, Saint-Laurent-de-Neste, Séméac, Tarbes I, Tarbes III, Tarbes IV, Tournay, Trie-sur-Baïse, Vieille-Aure Not contacted Elected 
Grégory KORN La France Insoumise Hautes-Pyrénées - Cantons de : Argelès-Gazost, Aucun, Bordères-sur-l'Echez, Castelnau-Rivière-Basse, Laloubère, Lourdes Est, Lourdes Ouest, Luz-Saint-Sauveur, Maubourguet, Ossun, Rabastens-de-Bigorre, Saint-Pé-de-Bigorre, Tarbes II, Tarbes V, Vic-en-Bigorre Not contacted Finalist
Sara TIJ La France Insoumise Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de : Bois-Colombes, Courbevoie Nord, Courbevoie Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie depuis la limite de la commune de Neuilly-sur-Seine, par l'axe des voies ci-après : prolongation de l'axe de la rue de l'Abreuvoir, rue de l'Abreuvoir, place Victor Hugo, rue de Bezons et partie située à l'ouest de la ligne de chemin de fer de Paris à Versailles depuis la limite du canton de Courbevoie nord jusqu'à la limite de la commune de Puteaux), La-Garenne-Colombes Not contacted Finalist
Léa DRUET La France Insoumise Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Clichy, Levallois-Perret Nord, Levallois-Perret Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Julie BARBAUX La France Insoumise Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de : Courbevoie Sud (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Neuilly-sur-Seine Nord, Neuilly-sur-Seine Sud, Puteaux Not contacted Finalist
Annie LARROQUE COMOY La France Insoumise Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Chaville, Meudon, Sèvres. Not contacted Finalist
Julien COLET La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Lattes, Montpellier V, Montpellier VI, Montpellier VIII Commune de Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie OZIOL La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Montpellier I, Montpellier III, Montpellier VII, Montpellier IX Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien ROME La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Aniane, Le Caylar, Claret (moins les communes de Campagne et Garrigues), Ganges, Gignac, Lodève, Les Matelles, Mèze, Saint-Martin-de-Londres Not contacted Elected 
Pierre POLARD La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Bédarieux, Capestang, Clermont-l'Hérault, Lunas, Montagnac, Murviel-lès-Béziers, Olargues, Olonzac, Roujan, Saint-Chinian, Saint-Gervais-sur-Mare, Saint-Pons-de-Thomières, La Salvetat-sur-Agout Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain CARRIERE La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Frontignan (moins la commune de Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone), Montpellier X, Pignan Not contacted Elected 
Nadia BELAOUNI La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Lunel (moins les communes de Boisseron, Saturargues, Saussines, Saint-Christol, Saint-Sériès, Vérargues, Villetelle), Mauguio, Montpellier IV Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric MATHIEU La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted Elected 
Mathilde HIGNET La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected 
Hélène MOCQUARD La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted Finalist
Éloïse GONZALEZ La France Insoumise Indre - Cantons de : Bélâbre, Le Blanc, Buzançais, Châteauroux Centre, Châteauroux Est, Châteauroux Ouest, Châteauroux Sud, Châtillon-sur-Indre, Mézières-en-Brenne, Saint-Benoît-du-Sault, Saint-Gaultier, Tournon-Saint-Martin Not contacted Finalist
Christelle GOBERT La France Insoumise Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de : Amboise, Bléré, Château-Renault, Montlouis-sur-Loire, Vouvray Not contacted Finalist
Roxane SIRVEN La France Insoumise Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de: Chambray-lès-Tours, Descartes, Le Grand-Pressigny, Ligueil, Loches, Montbazon, Montrésor, Preuilly-sur-Claise, Saint-Avertin, Saint-Pierre-des-Corps. Not contacted Finalist
Salomé ROBIN La France Insoumise Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Not contacted Finalist
Élisa MARTIN La France Insoumise Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine NOSBÉ La France Insoumise Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted Finalist
Anthony BRONDEL La France Insoumise Jura - Cantons de: Arinthod, Beaufort, Bletterans, Chaumergy, Conliège, Lons-le-Saunier Nord, Lons-le-Saunier Sud, Orgelet, Poligny, Saint-Amour, Saint-Julien, Sellières, Voiteur. Not contacted Finalist
Emeline K/BIDI La France Insoumise La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Hugues RATENON La France Insoumise La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted Elected 
Perceval GAILLARD La France Insoumise La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted Elected 
Guy DE BARBEYRAC La France Insoumise Landes - Cantons de: Castets, Gabarret, Labrit, Mimizan, Mont-de-Marsan Nord, Mont-de-Marsan Sud, Parentis-en-Born, Pissos, Roquefort, Sabres, Sore. Not contacted Finalist
Reda BELKADI La France Insoumise Loir-et-Cher - Cantons de : Blois I, Blois II, Blois III, Blois IV, Blois V, Contres, Montrichard, Vineuil Not contacted Finalist
Andrée TAURINYA La France Insoumise Loire - Cantons de : Saint-Etienne Sud-Est I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est II, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est III, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest II Not contacted Elected 
Bernard PAEMELAERE La France Insoumise Loire - Cantons de : Bourg-Argental, Le Chambon-Feugerolles, Firminy, Pélussin, Saint-Genest-Malifaux, Saint-Bonnet-le-Château, Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert, Saint-Jean-Soleymieux Not contacted Finalist
Andy KERBRAT La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes II, Nantes III, Nantes IV, Nantes IX. Not contacted Elected 
Ségolène AMIOT La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes V, Nantes XI, Saint-Etienne-de-Montluc, Saint-Herblain Est, Saint-Herblain Ouest-Indre. Not contacted Elected 
Sabine LALANDE La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de : Carquefou, La Chapelle-sur-Erdre, Ligné, Nantes VIII, Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist
Matthias TAVEL La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Montoir-de-Bretagne, Saint-Nazaire Centre, Sainte-Nazaire Est, Saint-Nazaire Ouest, Savenay. Not contacted Elected 
Hélène MACON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Bourgneuf-en-Retz, Legé, Machecoul, Paimboeuf, Le Pellerin, Pornic, Saint-Père-en-Retz, Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu. Not contacted Finalist
Bruno CAILLETEAU La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-sur-Maine, Clisson, Le Loroux-Bottereau, Vallet, Vertou, Vertou-Vignoble. Not contacted Finalist
Olivier HICTER La France Insoumise Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Finalist
Elsa BOUGEARD La France Insoumise Lot - Cantons de: Cahors Nord-Est, Cahors Nord-Ouest, Cahors Sud, Castelnau-Montratier, Catus, Cazals, Gourdon, Labastide-Murat, Lalbenque, Lauzès, Luzech, Montcuq, Payrac, Puy-l'Evêque, Saint-Germain-du-Bel-Air, Saint-Géry, Salviac. Not contacted Finalist
Thierry GROSSEMY La France Insoumise Lot - Cantons de: Bretenoux, Cajarc, Figeac Est, Figeac Ouest, Gramat, Lacapelle-Marival, Latronquière, Limogne-en-Quercy, Livernon, Martel, Saint-Céré, Souillac, Sousceyrac, Vayrac. Not contacted Finalist
Xavier CZAPLA La France Insoumise Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Beauville, Cancon, Castillonnès, Fumel, Laroque-Timbaut, Monclar, Monflanquin, Penne-d'Agenais, Prayssas, Sainte-Livrade-sur-Lot, Tournon-d'Agenais, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Nord, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Sud, Villeréal. Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine DESCAVES La France Insoumise Lozère - Tous les cantons du département Not contacted Finalist
Caroline BESSAT La France Insoumise Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Angers Sud, Angers-Trélazé, Chalonnes-sur-Loire, Chemillé, Les Ponts-de-Cé. Not contacted Finalist
Christophe AIRAUD La France Insoumise Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Cholet I, Cholet II, Cholet III, Montfaucon. Not contacted Finalist
Tassadit AMGHAR La France Insoumise Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Angers Ouest, Beaupréau, Champtoceaux, Montrevault, Saint-Florent-le-Vieil, Saint-Georges-sur-Loire. Not contacted Finalist
Patrick GRIMBERT La France Insoumise Manche - Cantons de : Avranches, Barenton, Brécey, Ducey, Granville, La Haye-Pesnel, Isigny-le-Buat, Juvigny-le-Tertre, Mortain, Pontorson, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët, Saint-James, Saint-Pois, Sartilly, Sourdeval, Le Teilleul Not contacted Finalist
Lynda MEGUENINE La France Insoumise Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist
Martine ETIENNE La France Insoumise Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Audun-le-Roman, Briey, Herserange, Longuyon, Longwy, Mont-Saint-Martin, Villerupt Not contacted Elected 
Caroline FIAT La France Insoumise Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Chambley-Bussières, Conflans-en-Jarnisy, Dieulouard, Homécourt, Nomeny, Pompey, Pont-à-Mousson Communes de : Arnaville, Bayonville-sur-Mad, Vandelainville (issues du canton de Thiaucourt-Regniéville) Not contacted Elected 
Karol KIRCHNER La France Insoumise Morbihan - Cantons de: Auray, Belle-Ile, Belz, Pluvigner, Port-Louis, Quiberon. Not contacted Finalist
Lisa LAHORE La France Insoumise Moselle - Cantons de: Ars-sur-Moselle, Metz IV, Montigny-lès-Metz (moins les communes de Chieulles, Mey, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Vantoux, Vany), Verny. Not contacted Finalist
Charlotte LEDUC La France Insoumise Moselle - Cantons de : Metz I, Metz II, Metz III (moins la partie située à l'ouest de la voie ferrée de Nancy à Thionville), Pange, Vigy Communes : Chieulles, Mey, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Vantoux, Vany Not contacted Elected 
Céline LEGER La France Insoumise Moselle - Cantons de : Algrange, Fameck, Florange, Fontoy, Hayange, Moyeuvre-Grande Commune de Terville Not contacted Finalist
Adrien QUATENNENS La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : Lille Centre, Lille Sud, Lille Sud-Est (moins les communes de Lezennes et Ronchin) Commune de Loos Not contacted Elected 
Ophélie DELNESTE La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : La Bassée, Haubourdin (moins la commune de Loos), Seclin Nord, Seclin Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Célia PEREIRA La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de: Cysoing, Orchies, Pont-à-Marcq. --- Communes de: Anstaing, Baisieux, Chéreng, Forest-sur-Marque, Gruson, Sailly-lez-Lannoy, Tressin, Willems. Not contacted Finalist
David GUIRAUD La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : Roubaix Centre, Roubaix Est, Roubaix Nord Not contacted Elected 
Leslie MORTREUX La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de: Tourcoing Nord, Tourcoing Nord-Est. Not contacted Finalist
Valérie LABATUT La France Insoumise Oise - Cantons de: Creil Sud, Méru, Montataire, Neuilly-en-Thelle. Not contacted Finalist
Caroline MECARY La France Insoumise Paris - 4ème arrondissement ; partie du 11ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 6ème circonscription ; partie du 12ème arrondissement (quartier Quinze-Vingt) Not contacted Finalist
Rodrigo ARENAS La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 13ème (quartier Maison Blanche) ; partie du 14ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Parc de Montsouris, Petit Montrouge et Plaisance située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place Coluche, Avenue Reille, Rue Beaunier, Avenue du Général Leclerc, Rue de Coulmiers, Rue Auguste Cain, Rue des Plantes, Rue d'Alésia) Not contacted Elected 
Aymeric CARON La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 9ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; partie du 18ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 3ème et 17ème circonscriptions Not contacted Elected 
Marianne MAXIMI La France Insoumise Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Clermont-Ferrand Centre, Clermont-Ferrand Est, Clermont-Ferrand Nord, Clermont-Ferrand Nord-Ouest, Clermont-Ferrand Sud, Cournon-d'Auvergne, Gerzat, Montferrand Not contacted Elected 
Valérie GOLÉO La France Insoumise Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Aubière, Clermont-Ferrand Sud-Est, Issoire, Jumeaux, Saint-Germain-Lembron, Sauxillanges, Vertaizon, Veyre-Monton, Vic-le-Comte Commune de Pérignat-sur-Allier Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François BABY La France Insoumise Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Arthez-de-Béarn, Arzacq-Arraziguet, Garlin, Jurançon, Lagor, Lasseube, Lembeye, Monein, Orthez, Salies-de-Béarn, Thèze. Not contacted Finalist
Sandra PEREIRA-OSTANEL La France Insoumise Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Anglet Nord, Anglet Sud, Bayonne Est, Bayonne Nord, Bayonne Ouest, Bidache, Labastide-Clairence, Saint-Pierre-d'Irube. Not contacted Finalist
Tom DUBOIS--ROBIN La France Insoumise Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Biarritz Est, Biarritz Ouest, Espelette, Hendaye, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, Ustaritz. Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie CULLELL La France Insoumise Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de : Millas, Mont-Louis, Olette, Perpignan II, Perpignan VI, Perpignan VIII, Prades, Saillagouse, Saint-Estève, Vinça Not contacted Finalist
Aurélie GRIES La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de La Part-Dieu), Lyon IV (partie située au sud-ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marietton, grande rue de Valse, rue Saint-Pierre-de-Vaise, boulevard Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry, montée de l'Observance), Lyon V, Lyon X (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de la Part-Dieu), Lyon XII (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marius-Berliet, avenue Berthelot à partir de la place du 11 novembre 1918, rue Paul Cazeneuve et avenue Francis-de-Pressensé). Not contacted Finalist
Gabriel AMARD La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Villeurbanne Centre, Villeurbanne Nord, Villeurbanne Sud. Not contacted Elected 
Abdelkader LAHMAR La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Bron, Rillieux-la-Pape, Vaulx-en-Velin. Not contacted Finalist
Idir BOUMERTIT La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de : Saint-Fons, Vénissieux Nord, Vénissieux Sud, Saint-Priest (partie non comprise dans la 13ème circonscription) Not contacted Elected 
Olivier GASTON La France Insoumise Saint-Pierre et Miquelon - Saint-Pierre et Miquelon Not contacted Finalist
Eric RIBOULET La France Insoumise Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted Finalist
Ghislaine BONNET La France Insoumise Sarthe - Cantons de: Beaumont-sur-Sarthe, Conlie, Fresnay-sur-Sarthe, Le Mans Centre, Le Mans Nord-Ouest, Saint-Paterne, Sillé-le-Guillaume. Not contacted Finalist
Elise LEBOUCHER La France Insoumise Sarthe - Cantons de: Allonnes, Brûlon, Loué, Malicorne-sur-Sarthe, Le Mans Ouest, Sablé-sur-Sarthe, La Suze-sur-Sarthe. Not contacted Elected 
Cédric MORAND La France Insoumise Savoie - Cantons de : Aime, Albertville Nord, Albertville Sud, Beaufort, Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Bozel, Moûtiers, Ugine Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie KRAWEZYNSKI La France Insoumise Savoie - Cantons de : Aiguebelle, La Chambre, Chamoux-sur-Gelon, Lanslebourg-Mont-Cenis, Modane, Montmélian, La Ravoire, La Rochette, Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne, Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François COULOMME La France Insoumise Savoie - Cantons de : Chambéry Est, Chambéry Nord, Chambéry Sud, Chambéry Sud-Ouest, Le Châtelard, Cognin, Grésy-sur-Isère, Saint-Alban-Leysse, Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud SAINT-MARTIN La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Melun Nord, Melun Sud, Perthes Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Pierre MOLINA La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de: La Chapelle-la-Reine, Château-Landon, Fontainebleau, Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux, Nemours. Not contacted Finalist
Elodie GÉRÔME-DELGADO La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Le Châtelet-en-Brie, Montereau-Fault-Yonne, Moret-sur-Loing, Mormant Not contacted Finalist
Valérie DELAGE La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Lizy-sur-Ourcq, Meaux Nord, Meaux Sud Communes de : Cuisy, Forfry, Gesvres-le-Chapitre, Juilly, Marchémoret, Montgé-en-Goële, Monthyon, Oissery, Le Plessis-l'Evêque, Rouvres, Saint-Mard, Saint-Pathus, Saint-Soupplets, Vinantes Not contacted Finalist
Ersilia SOUDAIS La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Claye-Souilly, Dammartin-en-Goële (moins les communes de Cuisy, Forfry, Gesvres-le-Chapitre, Juilly, Marchémoret, Montgé-en-Goële, Monthyon, Oissery, Le Plessis-l'Evêque, Rouvres, Saint-Mard, Saint-Pathus, Saint-Soupplets, Vinantes ), Lagny-sur-Marne, Mitry-Mory Not contacted Elected 
Pascal NOVAIS La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Brie-Comte-Robert, Pontault-Combault, Tournan-en-Brie Commune de Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist
Maxime LAISNEY La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Champs-sur-Marne, Chelles, Noisiel, Vaires-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien DUVAL La France Insoumise Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted Finalist
Alma DUFOUR La France Insoumise Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Not contacted Elected 
Nancy DUBOC La France Insoumise Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted Finalist
Éric COQUEREL La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Epinay-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Sud, Saint-Ouen. Not contacted Elected 
Thomas PORTES La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Neuilly-sur-Marne, Neuilly-Plaisance, Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Elected 
Raquel GARRIDO La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bobigny, Le Bourget (moins la commune de Dugny), Drancy Not contacted Elected 
Bastien LACHAUD La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aubervilliers Est, Aubervilliers Ouest, Pantin Est, Pantin Ouest Not contacted Elected 
Aurélie TROUVÉ La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bondy Nord-Ouest, Les Lilas, Noisy-le-Sec, Romainville Not contacted Elected 
Nadège ABOMANGOLI La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aulnay-sous-Bois Nord, Aulnay-sous-Bois Sud, Bondy Sud-Est, Les Pavillons-sous-Bois Not contacted Elected 
Clémentine AUTAIN La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Sevran, Tremblay-lès-Gonesse, Villepinte. Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme LEGAVRE La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Livry-Gargan, Montfermeil, Le Raincy. Not contacted Elected 
François RUFFIN La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Abbeville Nord, Abbeville Sud, Ailly-le-Haut-Clocher, Amiens II Nord-Ouest, Amiens IV Est, Amiens VIII Nord, Domart-en-Ponthieu, Picquigny Not contacted Elected 
Zahia HAMDANE La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Amiens I Ouest, Amiens III Nord-Est, Amiens V Sud-Est, Amiens VI Sud, Amiens VII Sud-Ouest, Boves Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume ANCELET La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Acheux-en-Amiénois, Albert, Bray-sur-Somme, Chaulnes, Combles, Ham, Nesle, Péronne, Roisel, Rosières-en-Santerre, Roye Not contacted Finalist
Gérard POUJADE La France Insoumise Tarn - Cantons de : Alban, Albi Centre, Albi Est, Albi Sud, Anglès, Brassac, Castres-Est, Castres Sud, Lacaune, Montredon-Labessonnié, Murat-sur-Vèbre, Réalmont, Rocquecourbe, Vabre, Valence-d'Albigeois, Villefranche d'Albigeois Not contacted Finalist
Karen ERODI La France Insoumise Tarn - Cantons de : Albi Nord-Est, Albi Nord-Ouest,, Albi Ouest, Cadalen, Carmaux Nord, Carmaux Sud, Castelnau-de-Montmiral, Cordes-sur-Ciel, Gaillac, Graulhet, Lisle-sur-Tarn, Monestiés, Pampelonne, Rabastens, Salvagnac, Valderiès, Vaour Not contacted Elected 
Julien LASSALLE La France Insoumise Tarn - Cantons de : Castres Nord, Castres Ouest, Cuq-Toulza, Dourgne, Labruguière, Lautrec, Lavaur, Mazamet-Nord-Est, Mazamet Sud-Ouest, Puylaurens, Saint-Amans-Soult, Saint-Paul-Cap-de-Joux, Vielmur-sur-Agout Not contacted Finalist
Florian CHAUCHE La France Insoumise Territoire de Belfort - Cantons de: Belfort Nord, Belfort Ouest, Belfort Sud, Châtenois-les-Forges, Giromagny, Offemont, Rougemont-le-Château, Valdoie. Not contacted Elected 
Leïla IVORRA La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Beaumont-sur-Oise, Magny-en-Vexin, Marines, Pontoise, La Vallée-du-Sausseron, Vigny. Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie GEOFFROY-MARTIN La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de : Cergy Sud, L'Isle-Adam, Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône, Viarmes Commune de Neuville-sur-Oise Not contacted Finalist
Karine LACOUTURE La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Eaubonne, Ermont, Franconville, Saint-Leu-la-Forêt. Not contacted Finalist
Paul VANNIER La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Argenteuil Est, Argenteuil Nord, Argenteuil Ouest, Bezons. Not contacted Elected 
Carlos Martens BILONGO La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Garges-lès-Gonesse Est, Garges-lès-Gonesse Ouest, Sarcelles Nord-Est, Villiers-le-Bel. Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud LE GALL La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Gonesse, Goussainville, Luzarches. Not contacted Elected 
Thierry GUINTRAND La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Bonneuil-sur-Marne, Champigny-sur-Marne Ouest, Créteil Nord, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés Centre, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés Ouest, Saint-Maur-la-Varenne Not contacted Finalist
Louis BOYARD La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Boissy-Saint-Léger, Valenton, Villecresnes, Villeneuve-le-Roi, Villeneuve-Saint-Georges. Not contacted Elected 
Mirabelle LEMAIRE La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Chennevières-sur-Marne, Ormesson-sur-Marne, Sucy-en-Brie, Villiers-sur-Marne. Not contacted Finalist
Rachel KEKE La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Chevilly-Larue, Fresnes, L'Haÿ-les-Roses, Thiais Not contacted Elected 
Erik PAGÈS La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Charenton-le-Pont, Joinville-le-Pont, Maisons-Alfort Nord, Maisons-Alfort Sud Not contacted Finalist
Farid FARYSSY La France Insoumise Vaucluse - Cantons de: Avignon Est, Avignon Nord, Avignon Ouest, Avignon Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas HELARY La France Insoumise Vendée - Cantons de: Chantonnay, Mareuil-sur-Lay-Dissais, La Mothe-Achard, Moutiers-les-Mauxfaits, La Roche-sur-Yon Sud, Talmont-Saint-Hilaire. Not contacted Finalist
Valérie SOUMAILLE La France Insoumise Vienne - Cantons de: Poitiers III, Poitiers IV, Poitiers V, Poitiers VI, La Villedieu-du-Clain, Vivonne, Vouillé. Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien RAMAGE La France Insoumise Yvelines - Cantons de : Montigny-le-Bretonneux, Versailles Nord, Versailles Nord-Ouest, Versailles Sud (partie située, depuis la limite du canton de Montigny-le-Bretonneux, à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : route de la minière, axe prolongeant la route de la minière jusqu'à la ligne de chemin de fer vers Paris, axe de l'Allée des matelots, Allée des matelots jusqu'à la limite du canton de Versailles Nord-Ouest ) Not contacted Finalist
Louise BRODY La France Insoumise Yvelines - Cantons de : La Celle-Saint-Cloud, Le Chesnay, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche Commune de Les Clayes-sous-Bois Not contacted Finalist
Céline BOURDON La France Insoumise Yvelines - Cantons de: Chatou, Houilles, Marly-le-Roi. Not contacted Finalist
Sophie THEVENET La France Insoumise Yvelines - Cantons de: Maisons-Laffitte, Sartrouville, Le Vésinet. Not contacted Finalist
Mélinda SAUGER La France Insoumise Yvelines - Cantons de : Le Pecq, Saint-Germain-en-Laye Nord, Saint-Germain-en-Laye Sud Communes de Carrières-sous-Poissy, Médan et Villennes-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Cédric BRIOLAIS La France Insoumise Yvelines - Cantons de : Maurepas (moins les communes d'Elancourt et de La Verrière), Monfort-l'Amaury (partie non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription), Rambouillet, Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines Not contacted Finalist
William MARTINET La France Insoumise Yvelines - Cantons de : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, Trappes Communes de : Elancourt et La Verrière (issues du canton de Maurepas), Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis (issue du canton de Chevreuse) Not contacted Elected 

307 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Christian JOLIE Ain 01 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Philippe LERDA Ain 01 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Florence PISANI Ain 01 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Olivier FENIOUX Aisne 02 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sulyvan RANSQUIN Aisne 02 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Stéphane FRERE Aisne 02 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Louise HERITIER Allier 03 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Léo WALTER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Anne-Laure CHAINTRON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sonia NAFFATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Enzo GIUSTI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Nicole MAZZELLA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Arthur MEYER-ABBATUCCI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Lucia SOUDANT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe GOULOUZELLE Ardèche 07 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Florence PALLOT Ardèche 07 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Gilles LOYEZ Ardennes 08 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sophie PERRIN Ardennes 08 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bénédicte TAURINE Ariège 09 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Sarah FRAINCART Aube 10 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gaëtan SEFFALS Aube 10 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Johanna ADDA--NETTER Aude 11 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Laurent ALEXANDRE Aveyron 12 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Michel RHIN Aveyron 12 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Imane LAHMEUR Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Véronique TOULZA Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Lou TOUSSAINT Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Samy AHMED-YAHIA Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Leilla WITZMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Mohamed BENSAADA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Manuel BOMPARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Hendrik DAVI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Sébastien DELOGU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Eric DELIGNY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marina MESURE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle CHAUVIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Hélène LE CACHEUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Michèle JUNG Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Emma FOURREAU Calvados 14 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Didier CANU Calvados 14 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Noé GAUCHARD Calvados 14 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Michel MACIAZEK Cantal 15 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Mélody MORILLE Cantal 15 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Chloé CHEVALIER Charente 16 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nordine RAYMOND Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Gérald DAHAN Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Danièle DESSELLES Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Aliénor GARCIA-BOSCH-DE MORALES Cher 18 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sandrine DEVEAUD Corrèze 19 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Robin DE MARI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Dylan CHAMPEAU Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted °
Antoine PEILLON Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Patricia MARC Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane GUINOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Murielle LEPVRAUD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Marie-Amélie TROADEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Catherine COUTURIER Creuse 23 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
François CHARRON Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Juliette WOILLEZ Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Pascale MARTIN Dordogne 24 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Michèle ROUX Dordogne 24 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Cyril GIRARDEAU Dordogne 24 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Séverine VEZIES Doubs 25 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte COTTIER Doubs 25 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Martine LUDI Doubs 25 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Karim CHKERI Drôme 26 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Gilles REYNAUD Drôme 26 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Farida AMRANI Essonne 91 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Mathieu HILLAIRE Essonne 91 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Claire LEJEUNE Essonne 91 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Emilie CHAZETTE-GUILLET Essonne 91 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Antoine LÉAUMENT Essonne 91 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Christophe ANCELIN Eure 27 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nathalie SAMSON Eure 27 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Dorine LE PÊCHEUR Eure 27 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Kévin BOËTÉ Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Valéria ORFILA Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Mathieu GASTON Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pierre-Yves CADALEN Finistère 29 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Pierre SMOLARZ Finistère 29 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Yolande BOUIN Finistère 29 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Youenn LE FLAO Finistère 29 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Florence ROGER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re La France Insoumise Pending Finalist
Magali MANGIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Asma RHARMAOUI-CLAQUIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle RIVOLET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Chantal MOUSSA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Charles MENARD Gard 30 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Coralie GHIRARDI Gard 30 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michel SALA Gard 30 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Pascal LEVIEUX Gers 32 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Françoise DUBOS Gers 32 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Loïc PRUD'HOMME Gironde 33 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted * ° Elected
Olivier MANEIRO Gironde 33 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Renaud FERRAN Gironde 33 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sacha ANDRÉ Gironde 33 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Mathieu CAILLAUD Gironde 33 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Mathilde FELD Gironde 33 - 12e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Nadège MONTOUT Guadeloupe 971 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marie-Laure AIGLE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Yanetti PAISLEY Guadeloupe 971 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Philippe BOUBA Guyane 973 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Lilian BOURGEOIS Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Priscille SILVA Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Chrystelle GAREL Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Léonie HEBERT Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Dominique MAUNY Haute-Corse 02B - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Hadrien CLOUET Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Christophe BEX Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Azelma SIGAUX Haute-Loire 43 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Ingrid VIOT Haute-Marne 52 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sandra GIRARDOT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Patrice GUERAIN Haute-Saône 70 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Anne-Valérie DUVAL Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne VANEECKELOOT-TASSA Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Valérian VERVOORT Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Ahmed LOUNIS Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Damien MAUDET Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Manon MEUNIER Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Michel PHILIPPO Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Capucine MOUNAL Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie FERRER Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Grégory KORN Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sara TIJ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Léa DRUET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Julie BARBAUX Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Annie LARROQUE COMOY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Julien COLET Hérault 34 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Nathalie OZIOL Hérault 34 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Muriel RESSIGUIER Hérault 34 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sébastien ROME Hérault 34 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Pierre POLARD Hérault 34 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Sylvain CARRIERE Hérault 34 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Nadia BELAOUNI Hérault 34 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric MATHIEU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Mathilde HIGNET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Hélène MOCQUARD Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Nicolas GUIVARC'H Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Éloïse GONZALEZ Indre 36 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Aymeric COMPAIN Indre 36 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christelle GOBERT Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Roxane SIRVEN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Salomé ROBIN Isère 38 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Élisa MARTIN Isère 38 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Nicole FINAS-FILLON Isère 38 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sandrine NOSBÉ Isère 38 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Allan BRUNON Isère 38 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Anthony BRONDEL Jura 39 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Rémy BOURGOGNE La Réunion 974 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Alexis CHAUSSALET La Réunion 974 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Emeline K/BIDI La Réunion 974 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Jean-Hugues RATENON La Réunion 974 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Perceval GAILLARD La Réunion 974 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Guy DE BARBEYRAC Landes 40 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Reda BELKADI Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Andrée TAURINYA Loire 42 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Louis CAILLON Loire 42 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bernard PAEMELAERE Loire 42 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Ismaël STEVENSON Loire 42 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Andy KERBRAT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Ségolène AMIOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Sabine LALANDE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Matthias TAVEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Hélène MACON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Bruno CAILLETEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Kevin MERLOT Loiret 45 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Olivier HICTER Loiret 45 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Elsa BOUGEARD Lot 46 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Thierry GROSSEMY Lot 46 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Xavier CZAPLA Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine DESCAVES Lozère 48 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Caroline BESSAT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Christophe AIRAUD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Tassadit AMGHAR Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Patrick GRIMBERT Manche 50 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Lynda MEGUENINE Marne 51 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Anthony SMITH Marne 51 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Karine LE LURON Marne 51 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marie-Noelle DELANNAY Martinique 972 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thierry RENARD Martinique 972 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marion DETAIS Mayenne 53 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Martine ETIENNE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Caroline FIAT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Karol KIRCHNER Morbihan 56 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Esther LEICK Moselle 57 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Lisa LAHORE Moselle 57 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Charlotte LEDUC Moselle 57 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Caroline RACINE Moselle 57 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jonathan OUTOMURO Moselle 57 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline LEGER Moselle 57 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Leo COUTELLEC Nièvre 58 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Adrien QUATENNENS Nord 59 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Ophélie DELNESTE Nord 59 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Célia PEREIRA Nord 59 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
David GUIRAUD Nord 59 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Leslie MORTREUX Nord 59 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Malik YAHIATENE Nord 59 - 12e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Stéphanie MARÉCHAL Nord 59 - 18e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Luce TROADEC Nord 59 - 21e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Annick PREVOT Oise 60 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Valérie LABATUT Oise 60 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Mohamed ASSAMTI Oise 60 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Mehdi KHEMARI Orne 61 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Natalie DEPRAZ Paris 75 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sophia CHIKIROU Paris 75 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Caroline MECARY Paris 75 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Rodrigo ARENAS Paris 75 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Julie MAURY Paris 75 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sarah LEGRAIN Paris 75 - 16e La France Insoumise Not contacted * °
Danièle OBONO Paris 75 - 17e La France Insoumise Not contacted * °
Aymeric CARON Paris 75 - 18e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Eric CAGNACHE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Morgane RENGARD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pascal LEBECQ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Simon ROUSSEL Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Amandine BONIFACIO Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sandrine COQUERIE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marianne MAXIMI Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Valérie GOLÉO Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François BABY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sandra PEREIRA-OSTANEL Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Tom DUBOIS--ROBIN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Francis DASPE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nathalie CULLELL Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme POUS Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Aurélie GRIES Rhône 69 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Gabriel AMARD Rhône 69 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Abdelkader LAHMAR Rhône 69 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Mylène DUNE Rhône 69 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Idir BOUMERTIT Rhône 69 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Olivier GASTON Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Richard BENINGER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Eric RIBOULET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Ghislaine BONNET Sarthe 72 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Dominique LELOUP Sarthe 72 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Elise LEBOUCHER Sarthe 72 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Rabbi KOKOLO Sarthe 72 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Cédric MORAND Savoie 73 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie KRAWEZYNSKI Savoie 73 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François COULOMME Savoie 73 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Arnaud SAINT-MARTIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Pierre MOLINA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Elodie GÉRÔME-DELGADO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Mathieu GARNIER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Cédric COLIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Valérie DELAGE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Ersilia SOUDAIS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Pascal NOVAIS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Maxime LAISNEY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Sébastien DUVAL Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Alma DUFOUR Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Nancy DUBOC Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie FOUANI Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Éric COQUEREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted ° Elected
Thomas PORTES Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Raquel GARRIDO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Bastien LACHAUD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted * ° Elected
Alexis CORBIÈRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Aurélie TROUVÉ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Nadège ABOMANGOLI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Clémentine AUTAIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Jérôme LEGAVRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
François RUFFIN Somme 80 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted * Elected
Zahia HAMDANE Somme 80 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume ANCELET Somme 80 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Gérard POUJADE Tarn 81 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Karen ERODI Tarn 81 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Julien LASSALLE Tarn 81 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie MANCHADO Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gérald LORIDAT Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Florian CHAUCHE Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Leïla IVORRA Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie GEOFFROY-MARTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Karine LACOUTURE Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Paul VANNIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Carlos Martens BILONGO Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Arnaud LE GALL Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Thierry GUINTRAND Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Louis BOYARD Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Mirabelle LEMAIRE Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Rachel KEKE Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected
Erik PAGÈS Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Eric HABOUZIT Var 83 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Isaline CORNIL Var 83 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sabine CRISTOFANI-VIGLIONE Var 83 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Robert CARAGUEL Var 83 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Catherine JOUANNEAU Var 83 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Farid FARYSSY Vaucluse 84 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
François SANDOZ Vaucluse 84 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Monia GALVEZ Vaucluse 84 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nicolas HELARY Vendée 85 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Aurélien MAUGER Vendée 85 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thimothée THIBAUD-LALERE Vendée 85 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Valérie SOUMAILLE Vienne 86 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Jason VALENTE Vienne 86 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jules FETET Vosges 88 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Charlotte MOREAU Vosges 88 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
François-Xavier WEIN Vosges 88 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Philippe VEYSSIERE Yonne 89 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Manon DENÉ Yonne 89 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sébastien RAMAGE Yvelines 78 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Louise BRODY Yvelines 78 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Céline BOURDON Yvelines 78 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Sophie THEVENET Yvelines 78 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted * Finalist
Mélinda SAUGER Yvelines 78 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Cédric BRIOLAIS Yvelines 78 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
William MARTINET Yvelines 78 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted Elected