Candidates list for Divers centre

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

5 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

181 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Frank BISETTI Ain 01 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Sébastien EUGÈNE Aisne 02 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Samir TRIKI Allier 03 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Philippe TOUZEAU-MENONI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Paul CAMERANO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Juliette DE CAUSANS Ardennes 08 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Lydie PIEPLU Aube 10 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Sébastien RIGLET Aube 10 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Didier FREVILLE Aube 10 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Christian CALGARO Aude 11 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Bruno COCAIGN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Miloud BOUALEM Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Mourad BELAÏD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Joséphine RUSSO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Sophie GOY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Amélie BREGEON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Nathalie COUTENET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Elodie VIRZI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers centre Not contacted
Rémi BOURGAREL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers centre Not contacted
Nadia OUKKAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Divers centre Not contacted
Virginie CRONIER Calvados 14 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
François ORMAIN Calvados 14 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Sandrine BARUCH Charente 16 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Véronique RICHEZ-LEROUGE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Pierre DIETZ Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Patrick MARS Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Olivier BONNIE Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Michel MOZZICONACCI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Amar TITRAOUI Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Thierry SIMELIERE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Guillaume GARDILLOU Dordogne 24 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Marc AJOUX Doubs 25 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Bruno CASARI Drôme 26 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Salim BOUZIANE Drôme 26 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Miriam DJABALI Essonne 91 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Agathe SCACHE Essonne 91 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Rabia DAAS Essonne 91 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Romain RIBAS Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Mikaël CABON Finistère 29 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Michel PAYRAUD Finistère 29 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Laurence HELAILI-CHAPUIS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Marie-Josée MABASI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Stéphane VOJETTA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers centre Not contacted Elected
Roxane CORBRAN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Bernard GEITER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
José GARSON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers centre Not contacted
David AZOULAY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Oumar BA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Ahmed EDDARRAZ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Samira HERBAL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Rachida KAAOUT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Mehdi REDDAD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Fatou SAGNA SOW Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Elisabeth DARVISH Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Ali Camille HOJEIJ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Alain TAIEB Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Pascal GENTIL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers centre Not contacted
Dominique Richard PASSIEU Gard 30 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Nathan CASANO Gard 30 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Sophie GUILLOT Gard 30 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Fabrice LUCE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Marie-Luce PENCHARD Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Alix MADELEINE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Philippe DOLOR Guyane 973 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Martine LAPOUBLE BARTHOU Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Anne GERHART Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Yvan ZILL Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Jacques ROCCA Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Pierre CARSALADE Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Réda ZITOUNI Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Luc BONNET Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Vincent LEONIE Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Nazih SABOUNE Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Digui BICHARA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Laurent MARTIN SAINT LEON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Fayza BASINI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Frank TAPIRO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Adama TRAORE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Mahfoud BENALI Hérault 34 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Anne BRISSAUD Hérault 34 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Flavio DALMAU Hérault 34 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Stanislas THIRY Hérault 34 - 8e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Bruno BARGUIL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Christophe FICHET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Inès LAURENT Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Médéric CHAPITAUX Jura 39 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Hary GRONDIN La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Eric MAGAMOOTOO La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Didier TÉCHER La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Sharif BEMAT La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Eric LEUNG La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Jérôme BACHOU La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Sébastien CAZAUBON Landes 40 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Sophie DE BROSSES Landes 40 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
François CHEREAU Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse DRUESNE Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Patrick PINSON Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Dahbia KERMAD Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Anne-Audrey PERRIN-PATURAL Loire 42 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Quentin FONTVIEILLE Loire 42 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Éric LE JAOUEN Loire 42 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Didier GARNIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
François-Xavier LE HÉCHO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Yves GONTIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Paul BROUNAIS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Patrice MAURY Lot 46 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Pierre SOUBIRAN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Michel DEBARRE Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Bernadette HUMEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Stéphane LAVALLEY Manche 50 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Christophe LANGOUET Mayenne 53 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Mohamed MOINDJIE Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Issa ISSA ABDOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted Finalist
Soula SAID-SOUFFOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Olivier HEDIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Luc DURET Meuse 55 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Martin GALLIC Meuse 55 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Pierre-Léon LUNEAU Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Yoann LOPEZ Morbihan 56 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Anne-Catherine LEUCART Moselle 57 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
François BOURBEAU Moselle 57 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Nicolas KARASIEWICZ Nord 59 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Georgia GAMBIRASIO Nord 59 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Nelly SAVIO Nord 59 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Aymeric PACO Nord 59 - 8e Divers centre Not contacted
Marc DENEUCHE Nord 59 - 15e Divers centre Not contacted
Stéphane LEDEZ Nord 59 - 15e Divers centre Not contacted
Djemi DRICI Nord 59 - 19e Divers centre Not contacted
Joël KASARHEROU Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Michèle HOMBOE Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Mohrad LAGHRARI Oise 60 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Sophie REYNAL Oise 60 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Vincent BEAUMONT Orne 61 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Marc CLÉRIS Orne 61 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Francine FREUDBERG Paris 75 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Jérôme PERREAU Paris 75 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Arnaud ABEL Paris 75 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Yasmin BERROUBA Paris 75 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Louis CLAUDIO Paris 75 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Marie-Noelle BLONDEL Paris 75 - 8e Divers centre Not contacted
Jacqueline DENEUVE Paris 75 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Michel Abdul Wahid GOLDSTEIN Paris 75 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Mickaël MARINHO Paris 75 - 13e Divers centre Not contacted
Nadia TRAINAR Paris 75 - 13e Divers centre Not contacted
Catherine KRATZ Paris 75 - 14e Divers centre Not contacted
Laurent FOURNIER Paris 75 - 16e Divers centre Not contacted
Philippe JOUVET Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Mathis TENNESON Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Jean-Eric SENDE Rhône 69 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Izzet DOGANEL Rhône 69 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Mokrane KESSI Rhône 69 - 14e Divers centre Not contacted
Frantz GUMBS Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted Elected
Patrick SEPTIERS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Jody HORCHOLLE Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Renaud THÉRON Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Victor FOURNIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Francois DEROCHE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Olga EDE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Brahim CHIKHI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Joseph ZRIHEN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Raynald ROUECHE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers centre Not contacted
Leïla ABDELLAOUI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Mohamed BOUNOUA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Fabrice SCAGNI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Divers centre Not contacted
Pascal FRADCOURT Somme 80 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Marine MASSONNEAU Somme 80 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted
Abdelsalem HITACHE Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers centre Not contacted
Malek BENSEDDIK Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Patricia FIDI Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers centre Not contacted
Marie-Odile PERRU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers centre Not contacted
Luc ALONSO Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers centre Not contacted
Dany-Laure LAVILLETTE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers centre Not contacted
Marie-Eve PERRU Var 83 - 7e Divers centre Not contacted
Eric GUILLAUMIN Vaucluse 84 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Patrick LOISEAU Vendée 85 - 2e Divers centre Not contacted
Soane Paulo MAILAGI Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Etuato MULUKIHAAMEA Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted Finalist
Mikaele SEO Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted Elected
Lauriane TIALETAGI-VERGÉ Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Sandrine Aimée UGATAI Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers centre Not contacted
Véronique FRANTZ Yonne 89 - 3e Divers centre Not contacted