Candidates list for Rassemblement National

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

167 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Jérôme BUISSON Rassemblement National Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas DRAGON Rassemblement National Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Not contacted Elected 
Lola PUISSANT Rassemblement National Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted Finalist
José BEAURAIN Rassemblement National Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyn DESSIGNY Rassemblement National Aisne - Cantons de: Braine, Charly, Château-Thierry, Condé-en-Brie, Fère-en-Tardenois, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Oulchy-le-Château, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Villers-Cotterêts. Not contacted Elected 
Jorys BOVET Rassemblement National Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted Elected 
Christian GIRARD Rassemblement National Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted Elected 
Lionel TIVOLI Rassemblement National Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted Elected 
Alexandra MASSON Rassemblement National Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Bryan MASSON Rassemblement National Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted Elected 
Franck GALBERT Rassemblement National Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Not contacted Finalist
Laurent RICHARD Rassemblement National Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Not contacted Finalist
Baptiste PHILIPPO Rassemblement National Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted Finalist
David LEMOINE Rassemblement National Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Not contacted Finalist
Jordan GUITTON Rassemblement National Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Elected 
Evelyne HENRY Rassemblement National Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric FALCON Rassemblement National Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted Elected 
Julien RANCOULE Rassemblement National Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted Elected 
Marc WOLFF Rassemblement National Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Frédéric STEINBACH Rassemblement National Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Not contacted Finalist
Valérie ESCHENMANN Rassemblement National Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Not contacted Finalist
Ludwig KNOEPFFLER Rassemblement National Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted Finalist
Monique GRISETI Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Finalist
Gisèle LELOUIS Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Elected 
Arezki SELLOUM Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Finalist
Romain TONUSSI Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle MÉLIN Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted Elected 
José GONZALEZ Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted Elected 
Hervé FABRE-AUBRESPY Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted Finalist
Franck ALLISIO Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted Elected 
Romain BAUBRY Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuel TACHE DE LA PAGERIE Rassemblement National Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted Elected 
Martine VILMET Rassemblement National Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted Finalist
Marceau RAPPASSE Rassemblement National Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted Finalist
Caroline COLOMBIER Rassemblement National Charente - Cantons de : Aigre, Chabanais, Champagne-Mouton, Confolens Nord, Confolens Sud, Hiersac, La Rochefoucauld, Mansle, Montbron, Montemboeuf, Rouillac, Ruffec, Saint-Amand-de-Boixe, Saint-Claud, Villefagnan Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie COLLARD Rassemblement National Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted Finalist
Pascal MARKOWSKY Rassemblement National Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Not contacted Finalist
Christine POLY Rassemblement National Cher - Cantons de: Bourges I, Chârost, Graçay, Lury-sur-Arnon, Mehun-sur-Yèvre, Saint-Doulchard, Vierzon I, Vierzon II. Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut DE LA TOCNAYE Rassemblement National Cher - Cantons de: Baugy, Bourges III, Charenton-du-Cher, Châteaumeillant, Châteauneuf-sur-Cher, Le Châtelet, Dun-sur-Auron, La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois, Levet, Lignières, Nérondes, Saint-Amand-Montrond, Sancergues, Sancoins, Saulzais-le-Potier. Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc PONELLE Rassemblement National Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted Finalist
Serge MULLER Rassemblement National Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted Elected 
Florence JOUBERT Rassemblement National Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie FRITSCH Rassemblement National Doubs - Cantons de: Baume-les-Dames, Clerval, L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs, Maîche, Montbéliard Est, Montbéliard Ouest, Rougemont, Saint-Hippolyte. Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine GRANGIER Rassemblement National Doubs - Cantons de: Audincourt, Etupes, Hérimoncourt, Pont-de-Roide, Sochaux-Grand-Charmont, Valentigney. Not contacted Elected 
Lisette POLLET Rassemblement National Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie DA CONCEICAO CARVALHO Rassemblement National Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted Elected 
Christine LOIR Rassemblement National Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted Elected 
Katiana LEVAVASSEUR Rassemblement National Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted Elected 
Kévin MAUVIEUX Rassemblement National Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Not contacted Elected 
Chrystelle SAULIÈRE Rassemblement National Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted Finalist
Timothée HOUSSIN Rassemblement National Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted Elected 
Régine FLAUNET Rassemblement National Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted Finalist
Virginia DE OLIVEIRA Rassemblement National Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas MEIZONNET Rassemblement National Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Not contacted Elected 
Pascale BORDES Rassemblement National Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Elected 
Pierre MEURIN Rassemblement National Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie LAUNAY Rassemblement National Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist
Christian ZIMMERMANN Rassemblement National Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Altkirch, Dannemarie, Ferrette, Hirsingue, Huningue Not contacted Finalist
Marion WILHELM Rassemblement National Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Cernay, Ensisheim, Masevaux, Saint-Amarin, Soultz-Haut-Rhin, Thann Not contacted Finalist
Christelle RITZ Rassemblement National Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Illzach, Mulhouse Nord, Sierentz, Wittenheim Not contacted Finalist
Loic DELCHARD Rassemblement National Haute-Garonne - Cantons de: Aspet, Aurignac, Bagnères-de-Luchon, Barbazan, Boulogne-sur-Gesse, Cazères, Le Fousseret, L'Isle-en-Dodon, Montréjeau, Rieumes, Saint-Béat, Saint-Gaudens, Saint-Martory, Salies-du-Salat. Not contacted Finalist
Christophe BENTZ Rassemblement National Haute-Marne - Cantons de: Arc-en-Barrois, Auberive, Bourbonne-les-Bains, Bourmont, Châteauvillain, Chaumont Nord, Chaumont Sud, Clefmont, Fayl-Billot, Laferté-sur-Amance, Langres, Longeau-Percey, Neuilly-l'Evêque, Nogent, Prauthoy, Terre-Natale, Val-de-Meuse. Not contacted Elected 
Laurence ROBERT-DEHAULT Rassemblement National Haute-Marne - Cantons de: Andelot-Blancheville, Blaiserives, Chevillon, Doulaincourt-Saucourt, Joinville, Juzennecourt, Montier-en-Der, Poissons, Saint-Blin-Semilly, Saint-Dizier Centre, Saint-Dizier Nord-Est, Saint-Dizier Ouest, Saint-Dizier Sud-Est, Vignory, Wassy. Not contacted Elected 
Antoine VILLEDIEU Rassemblement National Haute-Saône - Cantons de : Amance, Autrey-lès-Gray Champlitte, Combeaufontaine, Dampierre-sur-Salon, Fresne-Saint-Marnès, Gray, Gy, Jussey, Marnay, Pesmes, Port-sur-Saône, Rioz, Scey-sur-Saône-et-Saint-Albin, Vesoul Est, Vesoul Ouest, Vitrey-sur-Mance Not contacted Elected 
Emeric SALMON Rassemblement National Haute-Saône - Cantons de : Champagney, Faucogney-et-la-Mer, Héricourt Est, Héricourt Ouest, Lure Nord, Lure Sud, Luxeuil-les-Bains, Mélisey, Montbozon, Noroy-le-Bourg, Saint-Loup-sur-Semouse, Saint-Sauveur, Saulx, Vauvillers, Villersexel Not contacted Elected 
Dominique MARTIN Rassemblement National Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Cluses, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, Sallanches, Samoëns, Scionzier, Taninges Not contacted Finalist
Sabrina MINGUET Rassemblement National Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Aixe-sur-Vienne, Châlus, Limoges-Condat, Limoges-Emailleurs, Nexon, Oradour-sur-Vayres, Pierre-Buffière, Rochechouart, Saint-Germain-les-Belles, Saint-Junien Est, Saint-Junien Ouest, Saint-Laurent-sur-Gorre, Saint-Mathieu, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Finalist
Manon BOUQUIN Rassemblement National Hérault - Cantons de : Aniane, Le Caylar, Claret (moins les communes de Campagne et Garrigues), Ganges, Gignac, Lodève, Les Matelles, Mèze, Saint-Martin-de-Londres Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie GALZY Rassemblement National Hérault - Cantons de : Bédarieux, Capestang, Clermont-l'Hérault, Lunas, Montagnac, Murviel-lès-Béziers, Olargues, Olonzac, Roujan, Saint-Chinian, Saint-Gervais-sur-Mare, Saint-Pons-de-Thomières, La Salvetat-sur-Agout Not contacted Elected 
Aurélien LOPEZ LIGUORI Rassemblement National Hérault - Cantons de : Agde, Florensac, Pézenas, Servian, Sète I, Sète II Not contacted Elected 
Cédric DELAPIERRE Rassemblement National Hérault - Cantons de : Frontignan (moins la commune de Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone), Montpellier X, Pignan Not contacted Finalist
Fabien THIRION Rassemblement National Indre - Cantons de : Aigurande, Ardentes, Argenton-sur-Creuse, La Châtre, Ecueillé, Eguzon-Chantôme, Issoudun Nord, Issoudun Sud, Levroux, Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre, Saint-Christophe-en-Bazelle, Sainte-Sévère-sur-Indre, Valençay, Vatan Not contacted Finalist
Ambre LOUISIN Rassemblement National Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de: Bourgueil, Château-la-Vallière, Langeais, Luynes, Neuillé-Pont-Pierre, Neuvy-le-Roi, Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire, Tours Nord-Ouest. Not contacted Finalist
Alexis JOLLY Rassemblement National Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre MOULIN-COMTE Rassemblement National Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted Finalist
Benoit AUGUSTE Rassemblement National Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie GERMAIN Rassemblement National Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist
Roger CHUDEAU Rassemblement National Loir-et-Cher - Cantons de: Bracieux, Lamotte-Beuvron, Mennetou-sur-Cher, Neung-sur-Beuvron, Romorantin-Lanthenay Nord, Romorantin-Lanthenay Sud, Saint-Aignan, Salbris, Selles-sur-Cher. Not contacted Elected 
Marine BARDET Rassemblement National Loir-et-Cher - Cantons de : Droué, Herbault, Marchenoir, Mer, Mondoubleau, Montoire-sur-le-Loir, Morée, Ouzouer-le-Marché, Saint-Amand-Longpré, Savigny-sur-Braye, Selommes, Vendôme I, Vendôme II Not contacted Finalist
Mathilde PARIS Rassemblement National Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Thomas MÉNAGÉ Rassemblement National Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Not contacted Elected 
Valentin MANENT Rassemblement National Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien DELBOSQ Rassemblement National Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Agen Centre, Agen Nord, Agen Nord-Est, Agen Sud-Est, Agen Ouest, Astaffort, Francescas, Laplume, Lavardac, Mézin, Nérac, Puymirol. Not contacted Finalist
Annick COUSIN Rassemblement National Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Beauville, Cancon, Castillonnès, Fumel, Laroque-Timbaut, Monclar, Monflanquin, Penne-d'Agenais, Prayssas, Sainte-Livrade-sur-Lot, Tournon-d'Agenais, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Nord, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Sud, Villeréal. Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Sophie FRIGOUT Rassemblement National Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted Elected 
Jennifer MARC Rassemblement National Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted Finalist
Pierre THIONNET Rassemblement National Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Anthony BOULOGNE Rassemblement National Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Chambley-Bussières, Conflans-en-Jarnisy, Dieulouard, Homécourt, Nomeny, Pompey, Pont-à-Mousson Communes de : Arnaville, Bayonville-sur-Mad, Vandelainville (issues du canton de Thiaucourt-Regniéville) Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte GAUDINEAU Rassemblement National Meuse - Cantons de: Ancerville, Bar-le-Duc Nord, Bar-le-Duc Sud, Commercy, Gondrecourt-le-Château, Ligny-en-Barrois, Montiers-sur-Saulx, Pierrefitte-sur-Aire, Revigny-sur-Ornain, Saint-Mihiel, Seuil-d'Argonne, Vaubecourt, Vaucouleurs, Vavincourt, Vigneulles-lès-Hattonchâtel, Void-Vacon. Not contacted Finalist
Florence GOULET Rassemblement National Meuse - Cantons de : Charny-sur-Meuse, Clermont-en-Argonne, Damvillers, Dun-sur-Meuse, Etain, Fresnes-en-Woëvre, Montfaucon-d'Argonne, Montmédy, Souilly, Spincourt, Stenay, Varennes-en-Argonne, Verdun Centre, Verdun Est, Verdun Ouest Not contacted Elected 
Grégoire LALOUX Rassemblement National Moselle - Cantons de : Maizières-lès-Metz, Marange-Silvange, Metz III (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Rombas, Woippy Not contacted Finalist
Michel RAMBOUR Rassemblement National Moselle - Cantons de : Albestroff, Château-Salins, Delme, Dieuze, Fénétrange, Grostenquin, Lorquin, Phalsbourg, Réchicourt-le-Château, Sarrebourg, Vic-sur-Seille Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude VOINÇON Rassemblement National Moselle - Cantons de: Bitche, Rohrbach-lès-Bitche, Sarralbe, Sarreguemines, Sarreguemines-Campagne, Volmunster. Not contacted Finalist
Kévin PFEFFER Rassemblement National Moselle - Cantons de: Behren-lès-Forbach, Forbach, Freyming-Merlebach, Stiring-Wendel. Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre LOUBET Rassemblement National Moselle - Cantons de : Boulay-Moselle, Bouzonville, Faulquemont, Saint-Avold I, Saint-Avold II Not contacted Elected 
Laurent JACOBELLI Rassemblement National Moselle - Cantons de : Algrange, Fameck, Florange, Fontoy, Hayange, Moyeuvre-Grande Commune de Terville Not contacted Elected 
Julien GUIBERT Rassemblement National Nièvre - Cantons de : Brinon-sur-Beuvron, Château-Chinon (Ville), Châtillon-en-Bazois, Clamecy, Corbigny, Decize, Donzy, Dornes, Fours, Guérigny, Lormes, Luzy, La Machine, Montsauche-les-Settons, Moulins-Engilbert, Prémery, Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye, Saint-Pierre-le-Moûtier, Saint-Saulge, Tannay, Varzy Not contacted Finalist
Sandra DELANNOY Rassemblement National Nord - Cantons de : Avesnes-sur-Helpe Nord, Bavay, Maubeuge Nord, Maubeuge Sud, Solre-le-Château, Trélon Not contacted Finalist
Michaël TAVERNE Rassemblement National Nord - Cantons de : Avesnes-sur-Helpe Sud, Berlaimont, Carnières, Hautmont, Landrecies, Le Quesnoy Est, Le Quesnoy Ouest, Solesmes Not contacted Elected 
Yohann DUVAL Rassemblement National Nord - Cantons de : Coudekerque-Branche, Dunkerque Ouest, Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist
Pierrette CUVELIER Rassemblement National Nord - Cantons de : Bergues, Bourbourg, Dunkerque Est, Gravelines, Hondschoote, Wormhout Not contacted Finalist
Pierrick BERTELOOT Rassemblement National Nord - Cantons de : Bailleul Nord-Est, Bailleul Sud-Ouest, Cassel, Hazebrouck Nord, Hazebrouck Sud, Merville, Steenvoorde Not contacted Elected 
Matthieu MARCHIO Rassemblement National Nord - Canton de Marchiennes Communes de : Anhiers, Aniche, Auberchicourt, Dechy, Ecaillon, Flines-lez-Râches, Guesnain, Lallaing, Lewarde, Loffre, Masny, Montigny-en-Ostrevent, Sin-le-Noble, Waziers Not contacted Elected 
Guillaume FLORQUIN Rassemblement National Nord - Cantons de : Anzin (moins la commune de Saint-Saulve), Saint-Amand-les-Eaux-Rive droite, Saint-Amand-les-Eaux-Rive gauche Communes de : Escautpont, Fresnes-sur-Escaut, Hergnies, Odomez, Vicq, Vieux-Condé Not contacted Finalist
Océane VALENTIN Rassemblement National Nord - Cantons de : Condé-sur-l'Escaut (moins les communes de Escautpont, Fresnes-sur-Escaut, Hergnies, Odomez, Vicq, Vieux-Condé), Valenciennes Est, Valenciennes Nord, Commune de Valenciennes (partie comprise dans le canton de Valenciennes Sud) Commune de Saint-Saulve Not contacted Finalist
David MAGNIER Rassemblement National Oise - Cantons de: Beauvais Nord-Est, Beauvais Nord-Ouest, Breteuil, Crèvecoeur-le-Grand, Froissy, Maignelay-Montigny, Marseille-en-Beauvaisis, Nivillers, Saint-Just-en-Chaussée. Not contacted Finalist
Philippe BALLARD Rassemblement National Oise - Cantons de: Auneuil, Beauvais Sud-Ouest, Chaumont-en-Vexin, Le Coudray-Saint-Germer, Formerie, Grandvilliers, Noailles, Songeons. Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre SABATOU Rassemblement National Oise - Cantons de: Creil Sud, Méru, Montataire, Neuilly-en-Thelle. Not contacted Elected 
Audrey HAVEZ Rassemblement National Oise - Cantons de: Betz, Chantilly, Nanteuil-le-Haudouin, Pont-Sainte-Maxence, Senlis. Not contacted Finalist
Myriam LAMZOUDI Rassemblement National Oise - Cantons de: Attichy, Compiègne Sud-Est, Compiègne Sud-Ouest, Crépy-en-Valois, Estrées-Saint-Denis. Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre MOREL Rassemblement National Orne - Cantons de: L'Aigle Est, L'Aigle Ouest, Bazoches-sur-Hoëne, Bellême, La Ferté-Frênel, Gacé, Longny-au-Perche, Le Merlerault, Mortagne-au-Perche, Moulins-la-Marche, Nocé, Pervenchères, Rémalard, Le Theil, Tourouvre, Vimoutiers. Not contacted Finalist
Anthony FRÉMONT Rassemblement National Orne - Cantons de: Argentan Est, Argentan Ouest, Athis-de-l'Orne, Briouze, Ecouché, Exmes, Flers Nord, Flers Sud, Messei, Mortrée, Putanges-Pont-Ecrepin, Tinchebray, Trun. Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel BLAIRY Rassemblement National Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted Elected 
Bruno CLAVET Rassemblement National Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted Finalist
Françoise VANPEENE Rassemblement National Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted Finalist
Christine ENGRAND Rassemblement National Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted Elected 
Marc DE FLEURIAN Rassemblement National Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted Finalist
Auguste EVRARD Rassemblement National Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Not contacted Finalist
Caroline PARMENTIER Rassemblement National Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted Elected 
Thierry FRAPPÉ Rassemblement National Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte CARLETTO Rassemblement National Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Ambert, Arlanc, Billom (moins la commune de Pérignat-sur-Allier), Châteldon, Courpière, Cunlhat, Ennezat, Lezoux, Maringues, Olliergues, Pont-du-Château, Saint-Amant-Roche-Savine, Saint-Anthème, Saint-Germain-l'Herm, Saint-Dier-d'Auvergne, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle, Thiers, Viverols Not contacted Finalist
Sophie BLANC Rassemblement National Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de: Perpignan III, Perpignan IV, Perpignan V, Perpignan VII, Perpignan IX, Toulouges. Not contacted Elected 
Anaïs SABATINI Rassemblement National Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de : Canet-en-Roussillon, La Côte-Radieuse, Latour-de-France, Perpignan I, Rivesaltes, Saint-Laurent-de-la-Salanque, Saint-Paul-de-Fenouillet, Sournia Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine DOGOR-SUCH Rassemblement National Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de : Millas, Mont-Louis, Olette, Perpignan II, Perpignan VI, Perpignan VIII, Prades, Saillagouse, Saint-Estève, Vinça Not contacted Elected 
Michèle MARTINEZ Rassemblement National Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de: Argelès-sur-Mer, Arles-sur-Tech, Céret, Côte-Vermeille, Elne, Prats-de-Mollo-la-Preste, Thuir. Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine BAROIN Rassemblement National Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Not contacted Finalist
Valérie DELOGE Rassemblement National Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Not contacted Finalist
Angéline FURET Rassemblement National Sarthe - Cantons de: Bouloire, Le Mans Est-Campagne, Le Mans Sud-Est, Le Mans Sud-Ouest, Le Mans-Ville Est, Montfort-le-Gesnois. Not contacted Finalist
Bruno PINÇON Rassemblement National Sarthe - Cantons de: La Chartre-sur-le-Loir, Château-du-Loir, Ecommoy, La Flèche, Le Grand-Lucé, Le Lude, Mayet, Pontvallain, Saint-Calais. Not contacted Finalist
Raymond DE MALHERBE Rassemblement National Sarthe - Cantons de: Allonnes, Brûlon, Loué, Malicorne-sur-Sarthe, Le Mans Ouest, Sablé-sur-Sarthe, La Suze-sur-Sarthe. Not contacted Finalist
Victoria DE VIGNERAL Rassemblement National Sarthe - Cantons de: Ballon, Bonnétable, La Ferté-Bernard, La Fresnaye-sur-Chédouet, Mamers, Le Mans Nord-Campagne, Le Mans Nord-Ville, Marolles-les-Braults, Montmirail, Tuffé, Vibraye. Not contacted Finalist
Aymeric DUROX Rassemblement National Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de: Bray-sur-Seine, Donnemarie-Dontilly, La Ferté-Gaucher, Nangis, Provins, Rebais, Rozay-en-Brie, Villiers-Saint-Georges. Not contacted Finalist
François LENORMAND Rassemblement National Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Coulommiers, Crécy-la-Chapelle, La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Communes de : Bailly-Romainvilliers, Magny-le-Hongre, Serris Not contacted Finalist
Didier BERNARD Rassemblement National Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Claye-Souilly, Dammartin-en-Goële (moins les communes de Cuisy, Forfry, Gesvres-le-Chapitre, Juilly, Marchémoret, Montgé-en-Goële, Monthyon, Oissery, Le Plessis-l'Evêque, Rouvres, Saint-Mard, Saint-Pathus, Saint-Soupplets, Vinantes ), Lagny-sur-Marne, Mitry-Mory Not contacted Finalist
Salomée TESSIER Rassemblement National Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume PENNELLE Rassemblement National Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Cyril MONTIER Rassemblement National Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted Finalist
Patrice MARTIN Rassemblement National Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas GOURY Rassemblement National Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted Finalist
Anaïs THOMAS Rassemblement National Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie RIBEIRO-BILLET Rassemblement National Somme - Cantons de : Abbeville Nord, Abbeville Sud, Ailly-le-Haut-Clocher, Amiens II Nord-Ouest, Amiens IV Est, Amiens VIII Nord, Domart-en-Ponthieu, Picquigny Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe TANGUY Rassemblement National Somme - Cantons de : Ailly-sur-Noye, Bernaville, Conty, Corbie, Doullens, Hornoy-le-Bourg, Montdidier, Moreuil, Poix-de-Picardie, Villers-Bocage Not contacted Elected 
Yael MENACHE Rassemblement National Somme - Cantons de : Acheux-en-Amiénois, Albert, Bray-sur-Somme, Chaulnes, Combles, Ham, Nesle, Péronne, Roisel, Rosières-en-Santerre, Roye Not contacted Elected 
Julien BACOU Rassemblement National Tarn - Cantons de : Albi Nord-Est, Albi Nord-Ouest,, Albi Ouest, Cadalen, Carmaux Nord, Carmaux Sud, Castelnau-de-Montmiral, Cordes-sur-Ciel, Gaillac, Graulhet, Lisle-sur-Tarn, Monestiés, Pampelonne, Rabastens, Salvagnac, Valderiès, Vaour Not contacted Finalist
Pierre POMA Rassemblement National Tarn-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Caussade, Caylus, Lafrançaise, Molières, Monclar-de-Quercy, Montauban I, Montauban II, Montauban III, Montauban IV, Montpezat-de-Quercy, Nègrepelisse, Saint-Antonin-Noble-Val, Villebrumier. Not contacted Finalist
Marine HAMELET Rassemblement National Tarn-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Auvillar, Beaumont-de-Lomagne, Bourg-de-Visa, Castelsarrasin I, Castelsarrasin II, Grisolles, Lauzerte, Lavit, Moissac I, Moissac II, Montech, Montaigu-de-Quercy, Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave, Valence, Verdun-sur-Garonne. Not contacted Elected 
Christophe SOUSTELLE Rassemblement National Territoire de Belfort - Cantons de: Beaucourt, Belfort Centre, Belfort Est, Danjoutin, Delle, Fontaine, Grandvillars. Not contacted Finalist
Sophie CARNICER Rassemblement National Territoire de Belfort - Cantons de: Belfort Nord, Belfort Ouest, Belfort Sud, Châtenois-les-Forges, Giromagny, Offemont, Rougemont-le-Château, Valdoie. Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste MARLY Rassemblement National Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Gonesse, Goussainville, Luzarches. Not contacted Finalist
Laure LAVALETTE Rassemblement National Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted Elected 
Stephane RAMBAUD Rassemblement National Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted Elected 
Julie LECHANTEUX Rassemblement National Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Elected 
Frank GILETTI Rassemblement National Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted Elected 
Philippe SCHRECK Rassemblement National Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted Elected 
Joris HEBRARD Rassemblement National Vaucluse - Cantons de: Avignon Est, Avignon Nord, Avignon Ouest, Avignon Sud. Not contacted Elected 
Bénédicte AUZANOT Rassemblement National Vaucluse - Cantons de : Bonnieux, Cadenet, Cavaillon, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France LORHO Rassemblement National Vaucluse - Cantons de: Beaumes-de-Venise, Bollène, Malaucène, Orange Est, Orange Ouest, Vaison-la-Romaine, Valréas. Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle MAGNIN Rassemblement National Vendée - Cantons de: Chaillé-les-Marais, La Châtaigneraie, Fontenay-le-Comte, L'Hermenault, Luçon, Maillezais, Sainte-Hermine, Saint-Hilaire-des-Loges. Not contacted Finalist
Eric SOULAT Rassemblement National Vienne - Cantons de : Availles-Limouzine, Charroux, Chauvigny, Civray, Couhé, Gençay, L'Isle-Jourdain, Lusignan, Lussac-les-Châteaux, Montmorillon, Saint-Savin, La Trimouille, Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Commune de La Puye Not contacted Finalist
Marion LATUS Rassemblement National Vienne - Cantons de: Châtellerault Nord, Châtellerault Ouest, Châtellerault Sud, Dangé-Saint-Romain, Lencloître, Loudun, Moncontour, Monts-sur-Guesnes, Pleumartin (moins la commune de La Puye), Saint-Gervais-les-Trois-Clochers, Les Trois-Moutiers. Not contacted Finalist
Emmie MOONS Rassemblement National Vosges - Cantons de: Châtel-sur-Moselle, Epinal Est, Epinal Ouest, Rambervillers, Xertigny. Not contacted Finalist
Gaëtan DUSSAUSAYE Rassemblement National Vosges - Cantons de: Brouvelieures, Bruyères, Corcieux, Fraize, Provenchères-sur-Fave, Raon-l'Etape, Saint-Dié Est, Saint-Dié Ouest (1), Senones. Not contacted Finalist
Pierre FRANÇOIS Rassemblement National Vosges - Cantons de: Gérardmer, Plombières-les-Bains, Remiremont, Saulxures-sur-Moselotte, Le Thillot. Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien HUMBERT Rassemblement National Vosges - Cantons de: Bains-les-Bains, Bulgnéville, Charmes, Châtenois, Coussey, Darney, Dompaire, Lamarche, Mirecourt, Monthureux-sur-Saône, Neufchâteau, Vittel. Not contacted Finalist
Daniel GRENON Rassemblement National Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Not contacted Elected 
Audrey LOPEZ Rassemblement National Yonne - Cantons de : Ancy-le-Franc, Avallon, Brienon-sur-Armançon, Chablis, Coulanges-sur-Yonne (moins les communes d'Andryes et d'Etais-la-Sauvin), Cruzy-le-Châtel, Flogny-la-Chapelle, Guillon, L'Isle-sur-Serein, Ligny-le-Châtel, Migennes, Noyers, Quarré-les-Tombes, Saint-Florentin, Seignelay (moins la commune de Monéteau), Tonnerre, Vermenton, Vézelay Not contacted Finalist
Laurent MORIN Rassemblement National Yvelines - Cantons de: Aubergenville, Bonnières-sur-Seine, Guerville, Houdan. --- Communes de: Les Mureaux, Chapet. Not contacted Finalist

498 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Brigitte PIROUX GIANNOTTI Ain 01 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Olivier EYRAUD Ain 01 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Frédéric FRANCK Ain 01 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jérôme BUISSON Ain 01 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Joëlle NAMBOTIN Ain 01 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nicolas DRAGON Aisne 02 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Lola PUISSANT Aisne 02 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
José BEAURAIN Aisne 02 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Jocelyn DESSIGNY Aisne 02 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Marie CIBERT Allier 03 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jorys BOVET Allier 03 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Quentin JULIEN Allier 03 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christian GIRARD Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Aurélie ABEILLE Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Muriel VITETTI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Lionel TIVOLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Benoît KANDEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alexandra MASSON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Frank KHALIFA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bryan MASSON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Tanguy CORNEC Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Dorette LANDERER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Franck GALBERT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Cyrille GRANGIER Ardèche 07 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Johan VERHEIJ Ardèche 07 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Laurent RICHARD Ardennes 08 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Baptiste PHILIPPO Ardennes 08 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
David LEMOINE Ardennes 08 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc GARNIER Ariège 09 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bérengère CARRIE Ariège 09 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jordan GUITTON Aube 10 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Evelyne HENRY Aube 10 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric FALCON Aude 11 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Julien RANCOULE Aude 11 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Julia PLANE Aveyron 12 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean Christophe CAZORLA Aveyron 12 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Tamara VOLOKHOVA Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Hombeline DU PARC Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Stéphanie DÔ Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Virginie JORON Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marc WOLFF Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Frédéric STEINBACH Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Valérie ESCHENMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Ludwig KNOEPFFLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Monique GRISETI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Clémence PARODI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gisèle LELOUIS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Julien TELLIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sandrine LAMBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Arezki SELLOUM Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Romain TONUSSI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle MÉLIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
José GONZALEZ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Hervé FABRE-AUBRESPY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Franck ALLISIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Emeline COCH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Romain BAUBRY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Emmanuel TACHE DE LA PAGERIE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Josseline LIBAN Calvados 14 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Céline DESLANDES Calvados 14 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Martine VILMET Calvados 14 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Patrick BELONCLE Calvados 14 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Philippe CHAPRON Calvados 14 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Dorothée GALLAIS Cantal 15 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anna MARTINESE Charente 16 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marceau RAPPASSE Charente 16 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Caroline COLOMBIER Charente 16 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Emma CHAUVEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Richard GUERIT Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathalie COLLARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Pascal MARKOWSKY Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Julie APRICENA Cher 18 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christine POLY Cher 18 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut DE LA TOCNAYE Cher 18 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Maitey POUGET Corrèze 19 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Valéry ELOPHE Corrèze 19 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathaly ANTONA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
François FILONI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Grâce JOURDIER Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mélanie FORTIER Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Dominique-Alexandre BOURGOIS Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-Marc PONELLE Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Françoise BILLAUD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Antoine KIEFFER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Odile DE MELLON Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Noël LUDE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sandrine CASTEK Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sylvie BILDE Creuse 23 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Dorothée CHAMPEAU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Carine REVERS Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Olivier GUIBERT Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Williams AMBROISE Dordogne 24 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Serge MULLER Dordogne 24 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Florence JOUBERT Dordogne 24 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Ludivine LE BERRE Dordogne 24 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Thomas LUTZ Doubs 25 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Eric FUSIS Doubs 25 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathalie FRITSCH Doubs 25 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine GRANGIER Doubs 25 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Mathilde JURY Doubs 25 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Philippe TOSELLO-PACE Drôme 26 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Lisette POLLET Drôme 26 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Philippe DOS REIS Drôme 26 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Véronique STIN Drôme 26 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Thiebauld VEGA Essonne 91 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathalie DA CONCEICAO CARVALHO Essonne 91 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Gilbert MOUSNIER Essonne 91 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alain BOUTALEB Essonne 91 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christophe DEBON Essonne 91 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Lisa HADDAD Essonne 91 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Philippe STEENS Essonne 91 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie GODIER Essonne 91 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christine LOIR Eure 27 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Katiana LEVAVASSEUR Eure 27 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Kévin MAUVIEUX Eure 27 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Chrystelle SAULIÈRE Eure 27 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Timothée HOUSSIN Eure 27 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
David DELORME-MONSARRAT Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Régine FLAUNET Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Virginia DE OLIVEIRA Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Yvette POULLAOUEC Finistère 29 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Roger ABASQ Finistère 29 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Tony BIHOUEE Finistère 29 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Franck NICOLAS Finistère 29 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christian PEREZ Finistère 29 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jennifer ADAM Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Léa LEFEBVRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Willy BEGON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Emmanuelle CUIGNET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Serge BIES Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Chantal RUSAIL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mathilde DUMAS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-Françoise CARBONNE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Ludivine SORDET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Deborah RAUMAIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Olivier BURLOTTE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nicolas MEIZONNET Gard 30 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Pascale BORDES Gard 30 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Pierre MEURIN Gard 30 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Jean-Marie LAUNAY Gard 30 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Luc YELMA Gers 32 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alice CENDRÉ Gers 32 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bruno PALUTEAU Gironde 33 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pierre LE CAMUS Gironde 33 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Maryvonne BASTERES Gironde 33 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Julie RECHAGNEUX Gironde 33 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jimmy BOURLIEUX Gironde 33 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Francine ERB Gironde 33 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Damien OBRADOR Gironde 33 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Hager JACQUEMIN Gironde 33 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Thierry, Lucien FABULAS Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michel GIRDARY-RAMSSAMY Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jérôme HARBOURG Guyane 973 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Virgine THOMAS Guyane 973 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Steven SCHOENBECK Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathalie AUBERT Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christian ZIMMERMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Marion WILHELM Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Pierre PINTO Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christelle RITZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Alexis FERNANDEZ Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean CARDI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cathy MARSAL Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sonia TEYCHENE Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Stéphanie ALARCON Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Ewa SADOWSKI Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Lydia AIELLO Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Emmanuelle PINATEL Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Loic DELCHARD Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Thomas BARKATS Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christelle POIRIER Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Suzanne FOURETS Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Thierry PEREZ Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christophe BENTZ Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Laurence ROBERT-DEHAULT Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Antoine VILLEDIEU Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Emeric SALMON Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Didier JOUFFREY Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anaïs NANCHE Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anis DAGHRIR Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Magalie LUHO Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jessica TERRENI Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Dominique MARTIN Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Christiane GÉDOUX Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sabrina MINGUET Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Albin FREYCHET Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Eric SARLIN Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Louis ALBRAND Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-Christine SORIN Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Serge DUMANOIR Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mariam CAMARA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Philippe MILLOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Agnès LAFFITE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mélina BRAVO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Agnieszka GEBARSKA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-Caroline LE PEN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christophe VERSINI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sarena HABIB Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathalie GAUDÉ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Hadrien PETIT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Juliette CHATELAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marc THOMAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Patrick YVARS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Flavia MANGANO Hérault 34 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Johana MAUREL Hérault 34 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Manon BOUQUIN Hérault 34 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie GALZY Hérault 34 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Aurélien LOPEZ LIGUORI Hérault 34 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Cédric DELAPIERRE Hérault 34 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric BORT Hérault 34 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nadine DESPREZ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Stéphanie CADIOU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Astrid PRUNIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gabriel ORAIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Françoise GILOIS Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Dylan LEMOINE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marianne LOOTEN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Fabien THIRION Indre 36 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
François DUCAMP Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christophe GUESTAULT Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Irène PROTIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-François BELLANGER Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Ambre LOUISIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Aurore MEYRIEUX Isère 38 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Clhoé BAILLY Isère 38 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christel DUPRÉ Isère 38 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Olivier GUYOT Isère 38 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jérôme SANTANA Isère 38 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alexis JOLLY Isère 38 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Alexandre MOULIN-COMTE Isère 38 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Benoit AUGUSTE Isère 38 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Cécile BÈNE Isère 38 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathalie GERMAIN Isère 38 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Thomas BOUHALI Jura 39 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Garance HOUTHOOFD Jura 39 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Aurore VUILLEMIN-PLANÇON Jura 39 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gaëlle LEBON La Réunion 974 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michelle GRAJA La Réunion 974 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Didier HOAREAU La Réunion 974 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Annie-Claude Dite Saphia BOUCHER La Réunion 974 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Valérie LEGROS La Réunion 974 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michel DUFAY Landes 40 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Véronique RIVOIRE Landes 40 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sylvie FRANCESCHINI Landes 40 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Roger CHUDEAU Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Marine BARDET Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Marie SIMON Loire 42 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Hervé BREUIL Loire 42 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Angelina LA MARCA Loire 42 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anthony GIBERT Loire 42 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sandrine GRANGER Loire 42 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Grégoire GRANGER Loire 42 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bryan PECQUEUR Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nicolas GASNIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Véronique JARRY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gaëlle PINEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Millà KARCHER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Teddy BOUGOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Laurence LE PAGE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bastian MALDINEY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Geneviève BANNWARTH Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
François-Valbert HELIE Loiret 45 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Élodie BABIN Loiret 45 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mathilde PARIS Loiret 45 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Thomas MÉNAGÉ Loiret 45 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Valentin MANENT Loiret 45 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Carla BOUBEKEUR Loiret 45 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cendrine COUTURIER Lot 46 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Armelle LE GLOANNEC Lot 46 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sébastien DELBOSQ Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Annick COUSIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Jean François PARDIGON Lozère 48 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gabriel DE CHABOT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anne-Sophie LEMENACH Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bernard LAHONDÈS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Patrick MORINEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sigline DE CAMPEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pie-Louis LECLUSE Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Eric FOUACE Manche 50 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Roger PARIS Marne 51 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anne-Sophie FRIGOUT Marne 51 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Jennifer MARC Marne 51 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Pierre THIONNET Marne 51 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Charles BELIMONT Martinique 972 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Max FERRATY Martinique 972 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cédric CRAMPON Martinique 972 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nicolas OCCOLIER Martinique 972 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sandra ROCTON Mayenne 53 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-Michel CADENAS Mayenne 53 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Annie BELL Mayenne 53 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Saidali HAMISSI Mayotte 976 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Patricia MELET Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Olivier MAILLOT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Muriel DI REZZE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anthony BOULOGNE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte GAUDINEAU Meuse 55 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Florence GOULET Meuse 55 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Lydia Veronique Caroline LE BARZ Morbihan 56 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Joseph MARTIN Morbihan 56 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alice GOHIN Morbihan 56 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Florent DE KERSAUSON Morbihan 56 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
David MEGEL Morbihan 56 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Aurélie LE GOFF Morbihan 56 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Grégoire LALOUX Moselle 57 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Olivier BAUCHAT Moselle 57 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michel RAMBOUR Moselle 57 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude VOINÇON Moselle 57 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Kévin PFEFFER Moselle 57 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Alexandre LOUBET Moselle 57 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Laurent JACOBELLI Moselle 57 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Stéphane REICHLING Moselle 57 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Julien GUIBERT Nièvre 58 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Carole LECLERCQ Nord 59 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Philippe GUÉRARD Nord 59 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sandra DELANNOY Nord 59 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Patricia PLANCKE Nord 59 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Virginie FENAIN Nord 59 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-Sébastien WILLEM Nord 59 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Rachida SAHRAOUI Nord 59 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Christine LANDRU Nord 59 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mélanie D'HONT Nord 59 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Maxime MOULIN Nord 59 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michaël TAVERNE Nord 59 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Yohann DUVAL Nord 59 - 13e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Pierrette CUVELIER Nord 59 - 14e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Pierrick BERTELOOT Nord 59 - 15e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Matthieu MARCHIO Nord 59 - 16e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Guillaume FLORQUIN Nord 59 - 20e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Océane VALENTIN Nord 59 - 21e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Guy-Olivier CUENOT Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alain DESCOMBELS Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
David MAGNIER Oise 60 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Philippe BALLARD Oise 60 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Alexandre SABATOU Oise 60 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Audrey HAVEZ Oise 60 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Myriam LAMZOUDI Oise 60 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Tristan SZYSZKA Oise 60 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Myriam MAIGNAN Orne 61 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alexandre MOREL Orne 61 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Anthony FRÉMONT Orne 61 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Morgane CHEDHOMME Paris 75 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
André ROUGÉ Paris 75 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-Emilie EUPHRASIE Paris 75 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Annie Marcelle Mauricette LAVENIER Paris 75 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marguerite VOGT Paris 75 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie Rosette HUYNH THI (BOZZI) Paris 75 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anne Hélène Janine Marie DAGUENEL (NGUYEN CONG DUC) Paris 75 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Vanessa LANCELOT Paris 75 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Carole Isabelle Gabrielle ROUSSEL Paris 75 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Wallerand DE SAINT JUST Paris 75 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Saddia COUSIN Paris 75 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Isabelle BOLVIN Paris 75 - 13e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Anne DE LA BRÉLIE Paris 75 - 14e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marie-Josée BOULAIRE Paris 75 - 15e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathalie MONSAURET Paris 75 - 16e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Marianna TÉCHER Paris 75 - 17e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Julia CARRASCO Paris 75 - 18e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Emmanuel BLAIRY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Bruno CLAVET Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Françoise VANPEENE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Christine ENGRAND Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Marc DE FLEURIAN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Auguste EVRARD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Caroline PARMENTIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Thierry FRAPPÉ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Charles ATGER Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Isabelle DUPRÉ Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Françoise BATISSON Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Didier BRULÉ Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Brigitte CARLETTO Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
François VERRIERE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Frédérique JOINT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nicolas CRESSON Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sylviane LOPEZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Monique BECKER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sophie BLANC Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Anaïs SABATINI Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Sandrine DOGOR-SUCH Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Michèle MARTINEZ Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Voliaria GAGARINE Rhône 69 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sylvine SINTÈS Rhône 69 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gérard VOLLORY Rhône 69 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Véronique COULAIS Rhône 69 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Yves DUIGOU Rhône 69 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michèle MOREL Rhône 69 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Tiffany JONCOUR Rhône 69 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Antoine DUBOIS Rhône 69 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Rémi BERTHOUX Rhône 69 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Michel DULAC Rhône 69 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Elodie ANNANI Rhône 69 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alain PECHEREAU Rhône 69 - 13e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Aurélien DUTREMBLE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Olivier DAMIEN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sandrine BAROIN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Valérie DELOGE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud SANVERT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Edwige PICOULEAU Sarthe 72 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Angéline FURET Sarthe 72 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Bruno PINÇON Sarthe 72 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Raymond DE MALHERBE Sarthe 72 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Victoria DE VIGNERAL Sarthe 72 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Manon DERUEM Savoie 73 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Brice BERNARD Savoie 73 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Rémi GARNIER Savoie 73 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
François PARADOL Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Ivanka DIMITROVA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Dominique LIORET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Aymeric DUROX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
François LENORMAND Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Didier BERNARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Reine LECUYER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Morgann VANACKER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cathy FRANCISCO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Martine DEMONCHY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mélanie CROSNIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bastien HOLINGUE Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Salomée TESSIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume PENNELLE Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Cyril MONTIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Patrice MARTIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Lucie DELESTRE Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Isabelle LE COZ Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nicolas GOURY Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Anaïs THOMAS Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Marie BRAND Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Luc COLOMAS Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Denis CRETIN-GIELLY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Colette LÉVÊQUE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nelly LESTRADET Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Françoise TROVA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Karim YAGOUBI-MOROCHO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sébastien JOLIVET Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Eric KOZELKO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pauline CHATEAU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Renée JOLY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-François PERIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nathalie RIBEIRO-BILLET Somme 80 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Nadia HERMANS Somme 80 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-Philippe TANGUY Somme 80 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Yael MENACHE Somme 80 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Julien BACOU Tarn 81 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Pierre POMA Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Marine HAMELET Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Christophe SOUSTELLE Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Sophie CARNICER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Philippe PIERRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Nadejda REMY Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Romana LAURINI Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Régis MACÉ Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Fabienne DAUMAS Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Annika BRUNA Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Véronique MÉRIENNE Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste MARLY Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Richard DURAND Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Laurent JOLLY Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Antoine GHAYE Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Francis PRETOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Alain PHILIPPET Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Catherine CHAPUT Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Ugo IANNUZZI Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Elisabeth VUILLARD Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Wenqi CUI Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Elise LIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Martina GABELICA Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Laure LAVALETTE Var 83 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Stephane RAMBAUD Var 83 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Julie LECHANTEUX Var 83 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Frank GILETTI Var 83 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Philippe SCHRECK Var 83 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Joris HEBRARD Vaucluse 84 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Bénédicte AUZANOT Vaucluse 84 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Marie-France LORHO Vaucluse 84 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Lilas N'DONG Vendée 85 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Franck LALOUE Vendée 85 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Bruno DALCANTARA Vendée 85 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Isabelle MAGNIN Vendée 85 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Kevin COURTOIS Vienne 86 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Céline PHILIPPE Vienne 86 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Eric SOULAT Vienne 86 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Marion LATUS Vienne 86 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Emmie MOONS Vosges 88 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Gaëtan DUSSAUSAYE Vosges 88 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Pierre FRANÇOIS Vosges 88 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien HUMBERT Vosges 88 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Daniel GRENON Yonne 89 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted Elected
Audrey LOPEZ Yonne 89 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Anne JACQMIN Yvelines 78 - 1re Rassemblement National Not contacted
Gaëtan BRAULT Yvelines 78 - 2e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Pierre-Yves PINCHAUX Yvelines 78 - 3e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sophie LELANDAIS Yvelines 78 - 4e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Mathilde ANDROUËT Yvelines 78 - 5e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Maria MACEDO DE SOUZA Yvelines 78 - 6e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Emmanuelle FORTIN Yvelines 78 - 7e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Cyril NAUTH Yvelines 78 - 8e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Laurent MORIN Yvelines 78 - 9e Rassemblement National Not contacted Finalist
Thomas DU CHALARD Yvelines 78 - 10e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Sophie CHABANET Yvelines 78 - 11e Rassemblement National Not contacted
Jean-Louis METTELET Yvelines 78 - 12e Rassemblement National Not contacted