Candidates list for NUPES - LFI

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

11 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Michel LARIVE NUPES - LFI Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sébastien MAS NUPES - LFI Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Lucas TROTTMANN NUPES - LFI Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
René PILATO NUPES - LFI Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Christian RODRIGUEZ NUPES - LFI Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR NUPES - LFI Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Montastruc-la-Conseillère, Toulouse VI, Toulouse VII, Toulouse XV Commune de Montrabé Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Magali CROZIER-DANIEL NUPES - LFI Hérault - Cantons de : Béziers I, Béziers II, Béziers III, Béziers IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Gilles RENAULT NUPES - LFI Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Michel BAUDRY NUPES - LFI Morbihan - Cantons de: Cléguérec, Le Faouët, Gourin, Guémené-sur-Scorff, Hennebont, Plouay, Pont-Scorff. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie Anne GUILLEMAIN NUPES - LFI Nièvre - Cantons de : Brinon-sur-Beuvron, Château-Chinon (Ville), Châtillon-en-Bazois, Clamecy, Corbigny, Decize, Donzy, Dornes, Fours, Guérigny, Lormes, Luzy, La Machine, Montsauche-les-Settons, Moulins-Engilbert, Prémery, Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye, Saint-Pierre-le-Moûtier, Saint-Saulge, Tannay, Varzy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Danielle SIMONNET NUPES - LFI Paris - Partie du 20ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 6ème et 8ème circonscriptions Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 

13 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Michel LARIVE Ariège 09 - 2e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sébastien MAS Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Lucas TROTTMANN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
René PILATO Charente 16 - 1re NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Christian RODRIGUEZ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Magali CROZIER-DANIEL Hérault 34 - 6e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Gilles RENAULT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Florence CHABIRAND Loiret 45 - 5e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Michel BAUDRY Morbihan 56 - 6e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie Anne GUILLEMAIN Nièvre 58 - 2e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Danielle SIMONNET Paris 75 - 15e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Nancy BÉLART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e NUPES - LFI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received