Candidates list for Regionaliste

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

16 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Romain COLONNA Regionaliste Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted Finalist
Paul-André COLOMBANI Regionaliste Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Victor CASTOR Regionaliste Guyane - Cantons de : Approuague-Kaw, Cayenne I Nord-Ouest, Cayenne II Nord-Est, Cayenne III Sud-Ouest, Cayenne IV Centre, Cayenne V Sud, Cayenne VI Sud-Est, Matoury, Remire-Montjoly, Roura, Saint-Georges-Oyapock Not contacted Elected 
Yvane GOUA Regionaliste Guyane - Cantons de : Approuague-Kaw, Cayenne I Nord-Ouest, Cayenne II Nord-Est, Cayenne III Sud-Ouest, Cayenne IV Centre, Cayenne V Sud, Cayenne VI Sud-Est, Matoury, Remire-Montjoly, Roura, Saint-Georges-Oyapock Not contacted Finalist
Davy RIMANE Regionaliste Guyane - Cantons de : Iracoubo, Kourou, Macouria, Mana, Maripasoula, Montsinéry-Tonnegrande, Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni, Sinnamary Not contacted Elected 
Michel CASTELLANI Regionaliste Haute-Corse - Cantons de: Bastia I, Bastia II, Bastia III, Bastia IV, Bastia V, Bastia VI, Borgo, Capobianco, La Conca-d'Oro, Le Haut-Nebbio, Sagro-di-Santa-Giulia, San-Martino-di-Lota. Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA Regionaliste Haute-Corse - Cantons de: Alto-di-Casaconi, Belgodère, Bustanico, Calenzana, Calvi, Campoloro-di-Moriani, Castifao-Morosaglia, Corte, Fiumalto-d'Ampugnani, Ghisoni, L'Ile-Rousse, Moïta-Verde, Niolu-Omessa, Orezza-Alesani, Prunelli-di-Fiumorbo, Venaco, Vescovato, Vezzani. Not contacted Elected 
Marcellin NADEAU Regionaliste Martinique - Cantons de : L'Ajoupa-Bouillon, Basse-Pointe, Case-Pilote, Le Carbet, Le Lorrain, Macouba, Le Marigot, Le Morne-Rouge, Le Prêcheur, Saint-Pierre, Saint-Joseph, Schoelcher I, Schoelcher II, Sainte-Marie I, Sainte-Marie II Not contacted Elected 
Françis CAROLE Regionaliste Martinique - Cantons de : Fort-de-France I, Fort-de-France II, Fort-de-France III, Fort-de-France IV, Fort-de-France V, Fort-de-France VI, Fort-de-France VII, Fort-de-France VIII, Fort-de-France IX, Fort-de-France X Not contacted Finalist
Alfred MARIE-JEANNE Regionaliste Martinique - Cantons de : Les Anses-d'Arlets, Le Diamant, Ducos, Le Marin, Rivière-Pilote, Rivière-Salée, Saint-Esprit, Sainte-Anne, Sainte-Luce, Les Trois-Ilets, Le Vauclin Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe NILOR Regionaliste Martinique - Cantons de : Les Anses-d'Arlets, Le Diamant, Ducos, Le Marin, Rivière-Pilote, Rivière-Salée, Saint-Esprit, Sainte-Anne, Sainte-Luce, Les Trois-Ilets, Le Vauclin Not contacted Elected 
Walisaune WAHETRA Regionaliste Nouvelle Calédonie - Communes de: l'Ile des Pins, Lifou, Maré, Nouméa, Ouvéa. Not contacted Finalist
Gérard REIGNIER Regionaliste Nouvelle Calédonie - Communes de: Belep, Bouloupari, Bourail, Canala, Dumbéa, Farino, Hienghène, Houaïlou, Kaala-Gomen, Koné, Kouaoua, Koumac, La Foa, Moindou, Mont-Doré, Ouegoa, Païta, Poindimié, Ponérihouen, Pouebo, Pouembout, Poum, Poya, Sarraméa, Thio, Touho, Voh, Yaté. Not contacted Finalist
Tematai LE GAYIC Regionaliste Polynésie Française - Communes de : Anaa, Arue, Arutua, Fakarava, Fangatau, Fatu-Hiva, Gambier, Hao, Hikueru, Hiva-Oa, Makemo, Manihi, Moorea-Maiao, Napuka, Nuku-Hiva, Nukutavake, Papeete, Pirae, Pukapuka, Rangiroa, Reao, Tahuata, Takaroa, Tatakoto, Tureia, Ua-Huka, Ua-Pou Not contacted Elected 
Steve CHAILLOUX Regionaliste Polynésie Française - Communes de : Hitiaa O Te Ra, Mahina, Paea, Papara, Raivavae, Rapa, Rimatara, Rurutu, Taiarapu Est, Taiarapu Ouest, Teva I Uta, Tubuai Not contacted Elected 
Moetai BROTHERSON Regionaliste Polynésie Française - Communes de : Bora-Bora, Faaa, Huahine, Maupiti, Punaauia, Tahaa, Taputapuatea, Tumaraa, Uturoa Not contacted Elected 

200 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Luc THOMAS Allier 03 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Pascal RECOTILLET Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Hervé GUERRERA Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Clara MADEIRA Ardèche 07 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Martin CHAIZE Ardèche 07 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anne ALIROL Ardèche 07 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Pierre SALVAT Ariège 09 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Enzo GARCIA Ariège 09 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Stéphanie KARMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Cendrine DIEMUNSCH Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Capucine GAUTHERON Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Bénédicte MATZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sarah WEISS MOESSMER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Carine HAMM Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Marie LORBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Bruno JACKY Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maurice GLUCK Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marie LANZALAVI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Nora BELKAROUI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Léa MANICACCI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Clara-Maria LAREDO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean REYNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Magali GOZZI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Régis DELALANDE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Regionaliste Not contacted
Cédric LONG Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Paul CARROLAGGI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Romain COLONNA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Paul-André COLOMBANI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Pierre-Paul PUCCINELLI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Fanny DARRAS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Joannic MARTIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Héléna MARIE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Bryan TYLI Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Françoise LE SCOUR Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Myriam ROLLAND Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Eric PODER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Stéphane ROUDIER Dordogne 24 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Célia KECK Doubs 25 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Claudine MEYER Doubs 25 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sabrine AZZOUNI Essonne 91 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Izold GUÉGAN Finistère 29 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Bernard LE REST Finistère 29 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Sylvia MADEC Finistère 29 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Loïc DUPRAT Finistère 29 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Michel BEAUPRÉ Finistère 29 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Angélique DE CECCO Finistère 29 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Brigitte LE NY Finistère 29 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alan PASQUET Finistère 29 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Philippe PLOUZANÉ Finistère 29 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Aela MALET Finistère 29 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maxime TOUZÉ Finistère 29 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Claire PAINGAULT Finistère 29 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Yann RÉMINIAC Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Garbiñe ERASO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Arnaud DORTHE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Guy PATTON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christophe PRÉVOST Gard 30 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Antoine CAPALDI Gard 30 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Luc DAVEZAC Gers 32 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Frédéric FOURCADE DUTIN Gers 32 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Ludovic TOLASSY Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Victor CASTOR Guyane 973 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Yvane GOUA Guyane 973 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Manuel Victor JEAN-BAPTISTE Guyane 973 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christophe Yanuwana PIERRE Guyane 973 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Davy RIMANE Guyane 973 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Thiébault ZITVOGEL Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Georges TROUILLET Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Denis ZOELLÉ Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Guy BASCHUNG Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Régis BASCHUNG Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mireille KARLEN-DEBÈVE Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Laurent ROTH Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Michel CASTELLANI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Petru Antone TOMASI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Lionel MORTINI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Evelyne BOUJAT Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Laurent BALES Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jacme DELMAS Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jérôme PIQUES Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Stéphane ALBERT Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Clément LAFONT Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
William GIRARD-DESPROLET Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Willy COLLOMB-PATTON Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Véronique BOUVIER Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Lea FERRANDI Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Barbara LEMMO GAUD Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Valérie DUGERDIL Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Cyril COGNERAS Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Nelly RASSAT Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Lise RECOTILLET Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Delphine BEAUDRY Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Edith CABERAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Eva ROUSSEL Hérault 34 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Maël EGRON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mathilde LAHOGUE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Céline BLATERON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maricela MURGEANU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Étienne GRUENAIS Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Eliane LECLERCQ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Karol DOLU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Joël LE GALL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maxence MORAND Isère 38 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Guillaume ROURE Isère 38 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Amélie HULARD Isère 38 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Didier VAÏTILINGOM La Réunion 974 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Erick FONTAINE La Réunion 974 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Karine INFANTE La Réunion 974 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Virginie PERON La Réunion 974 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Rudy THAZARD La Réunion 974 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Loïc FANFAN La Réunion 974 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gaël VELLEYEN La Réunion 974 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Jacques DUBREUIL Landes 40 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Dominique LECUONA Landes 40 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Matèu RICHARD Landes 40 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Vincent MENANT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Christine LAMBART Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Elisa PRIOLLAUD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gwenvaël DURET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gildas PERROT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maëlig TRÉDAN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jacky FLIPPOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Hervé CARRO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted *
Evelyne DESMARIE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alexandre MOUTOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maryse RENAUDIN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maxime CHÉNEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Therese DE BOISSEZON Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Pierre PUISARD Martinique 972 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Marcellin NADEAU Martinique 972 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Joël BARDET Martinique 972 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Françis CAROLE Martinique 972 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Noël NEMOUTHE Martinique 972 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alfred MARIE-JEANNE Martinique 972 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe NILOR Martinique 972 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Xavier BEAUDOUIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Melika BENSAID Meuse 55 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Bruno CAILLE Meuse 55 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Jacques PAGE Morbihan 56 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Françoise RAMEL Morbihan 56 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Alain MALARDÉ Morbihan 56 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Pierre-Alexandre LUGUÉ Morbihan 56 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Lydie MASSARD Morbihan 56 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Béatrice LAIGRE Morbihan 56 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Louis QUESTIAUX Morbihan 56 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christelle ROSCONVAL Morbihan 56 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Walisaune WAHETRA Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Muneiko HAOCAS Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gérard REIGNIER Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Juliane 0 Paris 75 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Elodie FIEVET Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Terry LOIRE-RÉNIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Willy CADOUSTEAU Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Tematai LE GAYIC Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Steve CHAILLOUX Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Sandra MANUTAHI LEVY-AGAMI Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Paméla OTCENASEK Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Moetai BROTHERSON Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Gilles TAUTU Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
John TEFAN Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Bernard Heifara TERIITAHI Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Patrick CESCAU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Karine BORDENAVE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Egoitz URRUTIKOETXEA Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mathilde HARY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Peio DUFAU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anthony Léonce Eugène CHIFFRE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Rita PEIX Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Joël DIAGO Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Morgane LE FLOCH Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jordi VERA Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Raphaël ARNAULT Rhône 69 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Laura WINKERMULLER Rhône 69 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alexandre CHAVANNE Rhône 69 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Victor PAINES STEPHEN Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Rodolphe GUILHOT Savoie 73 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Elisa NOMELLINI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Pierre MORETTI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sonia AIROUCHE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mariam CISSE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Regionaliste Not contacted
Corinne DARMANI Tarn 81 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Joël ENCONTRE Tarn 81 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Claire DAUGE Tarn 81 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Claire AYMES Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mehdi LALLAOUI Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
François MASSOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Benoit WILLARD Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gaëlle DEBBACHE Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Claire GAGO-CHIDAINE Var 83 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Delphine ROLLAND Var 83 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Didier CADE Var 83 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marie-Claire CARBONNEL Var 83 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christine CHATENAY Vaucluse 84 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Solène VIVIER Vaucluse 84 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anne-Marie HAUTANT Vaucluse 84 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Aya SALAMA Vendée 85 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Gerard LIEUTET Vienne 86 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Elisa MORÉ Vosges 88 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Félix ZIRGEL Vosges 88 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted