Candidates list of Calvados

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Departement: Calvados
Region: Basse-Normandie
Calvados

Add a candidate Ask to be responsible of this constituency Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

20 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Annie Anne PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 11 No
Philippe Augier Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Annie Bihel Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 5 No
Philippe Bonneau Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 10 No
Joel Bruneau Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Pascale CAUCHY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Sonia De la Prôvoté Nouveau centre Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Corinne Feret Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Arnaud Fontaine Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 12 No
Marie-Dominique Frigout Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Sophie Gauguin Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 2 No
Marie-Jeanne Gobert Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Jean-Marc LEFRANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 5 No
Vincent Louvet Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Pending Elected  No 6 No
Elise LOWY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Mickael MARIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Hélène Mialon-Burgat Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 9 No
Pierre MOURARET Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 8 No
Laurent Sodini Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 4 No
Alain Tourret PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 2 No

27 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Annie Anne PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 11 No
Philippe Augier Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Annie Bihel Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Philippe Bonneau Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 10 No
Joel Bruneau Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Pierre Casevitz Lutte ouvriere Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Yes 1 No
Pascale CAUCHY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Christine COULON Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Yes 1 No
Sonia De la Prôvoté Nouveau centre Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Valérie DUPONT Front national Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Yes 1 No
Corinne Feret Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Arnaud Fontaine Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 12 No
Marie-Dominique Frigout Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Christine GAMAURY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted No 5 No
Sophie Gauguin Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 2 No
Marie-Jeanne Gobert Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Jean-Marc LEFRANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Gérard LENEVEU Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted No 20 No
Christian LEREVEREND Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted No 4 No
Vincent Louvet Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Pending Elected No 6 No
Elise LOWY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Mickael MARIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Hélène Mialon-Burgat Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 9 No
Pierre MOURARET Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 8 No
Laurent Sodini Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 4 No
Rodolphe THOMAS Mouvement démocrate Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Yes 1 No
Alain Tourret PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 2 No