Candidates list of Orne

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Departement: Orne
Region: Basse-Normandie
Orne

Add a candidate Ask to be responsible of this constituency Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

17 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Ludovic Assier Nouveau centre Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 5 No
Laurent BEAUVAIS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
Léone BESNARD Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Jean CHATELAIS Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Christine COLLIN-DENIMAL Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 10 No
Bertrand DENIAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Souad EL MANAA Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 6 No
Sylvie ERRARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Thierry JEANTET PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 5 No
Nathalie LEDENTU Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 8 No
Véronique LOUWAGIE Union de la droite Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Brigitte LUYPAERT Centre droit Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Jerome NURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Gaelle PIOLINE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Yanic SOUBIEN Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Vincent Véron Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Jean-Marc VINCENT Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 3 No

20 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Ludovic Assier Nouveau centre Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 5 No
Laurent BEAUVAIS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Léone BESNARD Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Jean CHATELAIS Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Daniel CHEVEE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 9 No
Christine COLLIN-DENIMAL Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 10 No
Jean-Luc DELAHAIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 5 No
Bertrand DENIAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Souad EL MANAA Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 6 No
Sylvie ERRARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Thierry JEANTET PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 5 No
Nathalie LEDENTU Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 8 No
Véronique LOUWAGIE Union de la droite Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Brigitte LUYPAERT Centre droit Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Jerome NURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Gaelle PIOLINE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Martine ROUSSEL Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 4 No
Yanic SOUBIEN Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Vincent Véron Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Jean-Marc VINCENT Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 3 No