Candidates list of Paris

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Departement: Paris
Region: Ile-de-France
Paris

Add a candidate Ask to be responsible of this constituency Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

9 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Agnès Gaubert Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 12 No
Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 9 No
Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 7 No
Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Pierre Laurent Front de gauche Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 3 Yes
Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed Elected  No 2 Yes
Eric Coquerel Front de gauche Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No

13 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Pierrick Prévert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 17 No
Agnès Gaubert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Jean-Charles Lallemand Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 12 No
Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 9 No
Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Pierre Laurent Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Virginie Votier Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Eric Coquerel Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Fadila Mehal Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Paris Pending No 1 No