Candidates list of Hauts-de-Seine

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Departement: Hauts-de-Seine
Region: Ile-de-France
Hauts-de-Seine

Add a candidate Ask to be responsible of this constituency Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

4 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Hauts-de-Seine - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Hauts-de-Seine - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 6 No
Hélène Gassin Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Hauts-de-Seine - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Pascale LE NEOUANNIC Front de gauche Ile-de-France, Hauts-de-Seine - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No

15 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Rodéric AARSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Catherine Bernard Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 20 No
Chantal Brault Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Pending No 1 No
Helia Caceres Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 8 No
Catherine Candelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Pierre Creuzet Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 2 No
Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 6 No
Hélène Gassin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Christophe Grébert Autres Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 6 No
Neila Hamadache Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 16 No
Pascale LE NEOUANNIC Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Marie-Laure Meyer Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 10 No
Emmanuel Pruvost Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 1 No
Martine Volard Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 7 No