Candidates list of Val-de-marne

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Departement: Val-de-Marne
Region: Ile-de-France
Val-de-marne

Add a candidate Ask to be responsible of this constituency Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

7 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Marianne Boulc'h Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Pending Finalist No 7 No
Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Sandra Provini Parti socialiste Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 5 No
Pierre SERNE Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Rosandre Valleray Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No

14 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Marianne Boulc'h Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Pending Finalist No 7 No
Alain Dolium Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Christian Favier Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Not contacted No 0 No
Laure Herbert Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 25 No
Christophe Humbert Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 23 No
Claire Lemeunier Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 21 No
Hervé Nowak Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Sandra Provini Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Emmanuelle Rio Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Not contacted No 2 No
Pierre SERNE Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Rosandre Valleray Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No