Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

43 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Jean-Paul Anciaux Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending Elected No 1 No
Philippe Aymard L'autre Gauche en Bourgogne Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending No 1 No
Alain Bailly PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted No 1 No
Philippe Baumel Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending Elected No 1 No
Christophe Ben Ali PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted No 1 No
Isabelle Bonnicel Mouvement démocrate Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending No 1 No
Peggy Briset Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed No 11 No
Lionel Cartayrade L'autre Gauche en Bourgogne Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending No 1 No
Gilbert Champagne Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 9 No
Marie-Claude Colin-Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Alain Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Arnaud Danjean Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Henri De Raincourt Union pour majorite presidentielle Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Fabienne Delorme Lutte ouvriere Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted No 1 No
François Deseille Mouvement démocrate Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Chantal Dhoukar Europe écologie Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Pascal Dufraigne Lutte ouvriere Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted No 1 No
Jérôme Durain Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 5 No
Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Michel Estorge PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted No 1 No
Sylvie Faye-Pastor L'autre Gauche en Bourgogne Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Edouard Ferrand Front national Bourgogne - Yonne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Julien Gonzalez Alliance ecologiste indépendante Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted Yes 1 No
Ferez Guy Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Yonne Pending No 1 No
Pascal Henriat Mouvement démocrate Bourgogne - Yonne Pending No 1 No
Philippe Hervieu Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 2 No
Christian Launay Front national Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Geneviève Lemoine Lutte ouvriere Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted No 1 No
Jean-Pierre Leprix Alliance ecologiste indépendante Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted No 1 No
Emilie MALLET Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Not contacted No 1 No
Jean-Luc MARTINAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Joël Mekhantar PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending Yes 1 No
François PATRIAT PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Christian PAUL Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending Elected No 1 No
Jean Rapenne Mouvement démocrate Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending No 1 No
Alain Raymont L'autre Gauche en Bourgogne Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted No 1 No
Jean-Marc Ribouleau Alliance ecologiste indépendante Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted No 1 No
Claire Rocher Lutte ouvriere Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Not contacted No 1 No
François SAUVADET Parti social libéral européen Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending Finalist Yes 1 No
Wilfrid Séjeau Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Marcel Stephan Front national Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending Elected No 1 No
Nathalie Vermorel de Almeida Parti communiste francais Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Nisrine Zaïbi Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No