departements list -- Bretagne

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

Bretagne



26 candidates during first ballot

Departement Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Bretagne Xavier Courtay Vraiment à Gauche Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Bretagne Anne Jordan Vraiment à Gauche Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 4 No
Bretagne Aurélien Lamercerie Front de gauche Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Bretagne Jacques LE GUEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bretagne - Finistère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Bretagne Dominique Ramard PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 11 No
Bretagne Baptiste Simon Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 10 Yes
Bretagne Sarah Trichet-Allaire Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 20 Yes
Bretagne Erwan Balanant Mouvement démocrate Bretagne - Finistère Signed No 4 No
Bretagne Jean-Pierre Bigorgne Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère Signed No 14 Yes
Bretagne Christian Bucher Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Finistère Signed No 4 No
Bretagne Daniel Cueff PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Elected No 14 No
Bretagne Janick Moriceau Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Bretagne Xavier Robin Europe écologie Bretagne - Morbihan Signed No 6 Yes
Bretagne Marie-Pierre Rouger PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Elected No 5 No
Bretagne Gaëlle ROUGIER Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Bretagne Matthieu THEURIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Finalist No 23 Yes
Bretagne Thierry Burlot Parti socialiste Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bretagne Jean-Yves CALLAC Nous te ferons Bretagne Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Not contacted No 1 No
Bretagne Valérie Hamon Lutte ouvriere Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Not contacted Yes 1 No
Bretagne Bruno Joncourt Joncourt Mouvement démocrate Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Not contacted Yes 1 No
Bretagne Éric Toulgoat Terres de Bretagne Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Not contacted No 4 No
Bretagne Mona BRAS Europe écologie Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Pending Elected No 1 No
Bretagne Laurence de Bouard Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Pending Yes 1 No
Bretagne Jean-Marie Goater Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending Finalist No 5 Yes
Bretagne Guy HASCOET Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending Elected Yes 1 Yes
Bretagne Mélanie Le Verger Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending No 10 Yes