Candidates list for Parti communiste francais

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

156 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Propositions LL
Jean-Luc LANOUILH Parti communiste francais Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles MAZUEL Parti communiste francais Allier - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise POBEAU-POUPARD Parti communiste francais Allier - CÉRILLY Not contacted Finalist No
René BARDET Parti communiste francais Allier - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel ROUSSAT Parti communiste francais Allier - HÉRISSON Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Françoise LACARIN Parti communiste francais Allier - LE MONTET Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul DUFREGNE Parti communiste francais Allier - SOUVIGNY Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques CABANNE Parti communiste francais Allier - YZEURE Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond BRESSAND Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - REILLANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick PHILIPPONNEAU Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Noël Albin Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques Victor Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Yvon LASSALLE Parti communiste francais Ariège - LE FOSSAT Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CABAUP Parti communiste francais Ariège - OUST Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique Couturier Parti communiste francais Aube - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Joë Triche Parti communiste francais Aube - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Françoise Pautras Parti communiste francais Aube - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted Elected  No
Gilbert PLA Parti communiste francais Aude - COURSAN Pending Elected  No
Daniel GERI Parti communiste francais Aude - MAS-CABARDÈS Pending Finalist No
Ariane HENRY Parti communiste francais Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé SCHIAVETTI Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marc CHARRIER Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre MOURARET Parti communiste francais Calvados - DOZULE Not contacted Finalist No
Denis DELAGE Parti communiste francais Charente - CONFOLENS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BERTHAULT Parti communiste francais Charente - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted Elected  No
Roger JACQUET Parti communiste francais Cher - CHAROST Not contacted Elected  No
Yves PIOTE Parti communiste francais Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick TOURNANT Parti communiste francais Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre PIETU Parti communiste francais Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted Elected  No
François BRETIN Parti communiste francais Corrèze - ARGENTAT Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles THOMAS Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - CORLAY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude LAMANDE Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted Finalist No
Ange HERVIOU Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - ROSTRENEN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CONNAN Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - SAINT-NICOLAS-DU-PELEM Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry DUFOUR Parti communiste francais Creuse - LE GRAND-BOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Armand ZACCARON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude PINAULT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Elected  No
Francis COLBAC Parti communiste francais Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick CAPOT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LEEUWENBERG Parti communiste francais Drôme - DIE Not contacted Elected  No
Bruno PIRIOU Parti communiste francais Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Marjolaine RAUZE Parti communiste francais Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected  No
Claude VAZQUEZ Parti communiste francais Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Elected  No
Gaëtan LEVITRE Parti communiste francais Eure - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted Elected  No
Marcel TILLY Parti communiste francais Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky VALY Parti communiste francais Gard - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel SUAU Parti communiste francais Gard - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Edouard CHAULET Parti communiste francais Gard - BARJAC Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard CLEMENT Parti communiste francais Gard - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BASTID Parti communiste francais Gard - NIMES-3 Not contacted Elected  No
André BELVEZE Parti communiste francais Gers - MASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard FAUQUE Parti communiste francais Gers - MIÉLAN Not contacted Elected  No
Lionel CHOLLON Parti communiste francais Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Michel HILAIRE Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques PARIS Parti communiste francais Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Elected  No
Serge JAEGGY Parti communiste francais Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick Boube Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - AURIGNAC Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel BAURÈS Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc BOUZON Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick LIEVIN Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - AMANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Josette LIBERT Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - AMBAZAC Not contacted Elected  No
Claude PEYRONNET Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - BELLAC Not contacted Elected  No
Michel PONCHUT Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - EYMOUTIERS Not contacted Elected  No
Marc RIFFAUD Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Roger GAYOT Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique ROSIER Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted Finalist No
André AUBERIC Parti communiste francais Hautes-Alpes - SERRES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean BURON Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques Bourgoin Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - GENNEVILLIERS-NORD Pending Elected  No
Norbert ETIENNE Parti communiste francais Hérault - MURVIEL-LÈS-BÉZIERS Not contacted Elected  No
François LIBERTI Parti communiste francais Hérault - SÈTE-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jacky CHARBONNIER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - MONTRÉSOR Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel RIGAUD Parti communiste francais Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvette ROCHAS Parti communiste francais Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Elected  No
René PROBY Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre VERGES Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LE PORT 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Roland ROBERT Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LA POSSESSION Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle CANIGUY Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-ANDRÉ 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Eric FRUTEAU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-ANDRÉ 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Claude HOARAU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-LOUIS 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon BELLO Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-LOUIS 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald INCANA Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascaline CHEREAU-NEMAZINE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 3 Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel ALAMELOU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINTE-SUZANNE Not contacted Elected  No
Henry HIPPOLYTE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LE PORT 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian FELICITE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Claude MELIN Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 5 Not contacted Elected  No
Franck DEMAUMONT Parti communiste francais Loiret - CHALETTE-SUR-LOING Not contacted Elected  No
Raymond GIRARDI Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - BOUGLON Not contacted Elected  No
Robert AIGOIN Parti communiste francais Lozère - SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-CALBERTE Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MARIUZZO Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted Elected  No
Olivier TRITZ Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent RIGHI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - HERSERANGE Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre MINELLA Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted Elected  No
Alain CASONI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - VILLERUPT Not contacted Elected  No
Christian PERRON Parti communiste francais Morbihan - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GUICHARD Parti communiste francais Morbihan - LANESTER Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick PERON Parti communiste francais Moselle - ALGRANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Charles BEAUCHAMP Parti communiste francais Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted Elected  No
Albert DESPRES Parti communiste francais Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Elected  No
Serge VAN DER HOEVEN Parti communiste francais Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Elected  No
Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Elected  No
Aymeric ROBIN Parti communiste francais Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Elected  No
Bruno LECLERCQ Parti communiste francais Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude DULIEU Parti communiste francais Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice CARVALHO Parti communiste francais Oise - RIBECOURT Not contacted Elected  No
Jacky HENIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Elected  No
Lucien ANDRIES Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted Elected  No
Martial STIENNE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marc TELLIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Elected  No
Marcel LEVAILLANT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique WATRIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted Elected  No
Jacquie DOUARRE Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - AMBERT Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard FAVODON Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - COMBRONDE Not contacted Elected  No
Ludovic LUCOT Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - CUNLHAT Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre PINET Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - MANZAT Not contacted Finalist No
Claude NOWOTNY Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - THIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-José ESPIAUBE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Guy CASSOLY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PRADES Not contacted Elected  No
Jean VILA Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Martial PASSI Parti communiste francais Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard BRAULT Parti communiste francais Sarthe - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles LEPROUST Parti communiste francais Sarthe - ALLONNES Not contacted Elected  No
Maud TALLET Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected  No
François LEFEBVRE Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice DUPRAY Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BARRIER Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted Elected  No
François GUEGAN Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted Elected  No
Hubert WULFRANC Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal BEAUDET Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - AUBERVILLIERS-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles POUX Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - LA COURNEUVE Not contacted Finalist No
Belaid BEDREDDINE Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - MONTREUIL-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Sofia DAUVERGNE Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - ROMAINVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Florence HAYE Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - SAINT-DENIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Jacqueline ROUILLON Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - SAINT-OUEN Not contacted Elected  No
Farid AÏD Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - PIERREFITTE-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PARSY Parti communiste francais Somme - COMBLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques PECQUERY Parti communiste francais Somme - GAMACHES Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry VANSEVENANT Parti communiste francais Somme - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Roland FOISSAC Parti communiste francais Tarn - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick DOUET Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected  No
Didier Guillaume Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles SAINT GAL Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal SAVOLDELLI Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Chantal BOURVIC Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie DINNER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected  No
Carine DELAHAIE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice OUZOULIAS Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected  No
Christian HERVY Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted Elected  No
Marc THIBERVILLE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent GARNIER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted Elected  No
Claude GILARDO Parti communiste francais Var - BRIGNOLES Not contacted Finalist No
André CASTELLI Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Alain LADRANGE Parti communiste francais Yonne - SENS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques SAINT-AMAUX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Elected  No

1247 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Jean-Sébastien BLOCH Parti communiste francais Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
Yves THOUMINE Parti communiste francais Ain - BELLEY Not contacted No
Jacques DARVES Parti communiste francais Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Katia PHILIPPE Parti communiste francais Ain - LHUIS Not contacted No
Albert BELTHIER Parti communiste francais Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MONNIER Parti communiste francais Ain - NANTUA Not contacted No
Jacques VUAILLAT Parti communiste francais Ain - PONCIN Not contacted No
Noëlle FAVIER Parti communiste francais Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted No
Paul THETE Parti communiste francais Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted No
Gilbert CHOSSAT Parti communiste francais Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted No
Alain PLANCHE Parti communiste francais Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Daniel DESCOLLONGES Parti communiste francais Ain - TRÉVOUX Not contacted No
Albert NALLET Parti communiste francais Ain - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted No
Yves MOISSET Parti communiste francais Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted No
Guy CORGIER Parti communiste francais Ain - MIRIBEL Not contacted No
Benoît ROGER Parti communiste francais Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Paul BLANDIN Parti communiste francais Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted No
Christian COPIN Parti communiste francais Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LANOUILH Parti communiste francais Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BESSE Parti communiste francais Aisne - MARLE Not contacted No
Michel GOBEAUT Parti communiste francais Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted No
Olivier TOURNAY Parti communiste francais Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Willy LOIZON Parti communiste francais Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted No
Claude GRELOT Parti communiste francais Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Sarah VAN-TREECK Parti communiste francais Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Maria LE MEUR Parti communiste francais Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles MAZUEL Parti communiste francais Allier - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted Elected No
Françoise POBEAU-POUPARD Parti communiste francais Allier - CÉRILLY Not contacted Finalist No
René BARDET Parti communiste francais Allier - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Michel GACON Parti communiste francais Allier - ESCUROLLES Not contacted No
Daniel ROUSSAT Parti communiste francais Allier - HÉRISSON Not contacted Elected No
Robert MATHIEU Parti communiste francais Allier - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted No
Pierre MOTHET Parti communiste francais Allier - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise LACARIN Parti communiste francais Allier - LE MONTET Not contacted Elected No
Hicham RADY Parti communiste francais Allier - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted No
Gilbert LARTIGAU Parti communiste francais Allier - MOULINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DUFREGNE Parti communiste francais Allier - SOUVIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CABANNE Parti communiste francais Allier - YZEURE Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie AURAT Parti communiste francais Allier - DOMÉRAT-MONTLUÇON-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Georges THIN Parti communiste francais Allier - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted No
Gilles LEMAIRE Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted No
Sonia TAVERNIER Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BARRÊME Not contacted No
Alain DESGRANGES Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - CASTELLANE Not contacted No
Daniel VILLENEUVE Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted No
Olivier PONCE Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MÉZEL Not contacted No
Raymond BRESSAND Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - REILLANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BATUT Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - RIEZ Not contacted No
Dominique VALLET Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - SAINT-ANDRÉ-LES-ALPES Not contacted No
Philippe BEC Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VALENSOLE Not contacted No
René VILLARD Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VOLONNE Not contacted No
Yannick PHILIPPONNEAU Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Catherine Sechet Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Noël Albin Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel BOURDILLON Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - GUILLAUMES Not contacted No
Jacques Victor Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Eliane Guigo Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Pierre Bernasconi Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted No
Colette MO-BOIS Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Philippe Pellegrini Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Cécile Dumas Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Michel Santinelli Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
François JACQUART Parti communiste francais Ardèche - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted No
Dominique POUGET-TIRION Parti communiste francais Ardèche - JOYEUSE Not contacted No
Frédéric DELEPINE Parti communiste francais Ardèche - LAMASTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michèle LESAGE Parti communiste francais Ardèche - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-LUGDARÈS Not contacted No
Joseph SIMONNET Parti communiste francais Ardèche - LES VANS Not contacted No
Pascaline FOURGOUX Parti communiste francais Ardèche - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted No
Attia Djehich Parti communiste francais Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted No
Thérèse Ancelin Parti communiste francais Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted No
Joaquim Neiva Parti communiste francais Ardennes - MACHAULT Not contacted No
Michèle LEFLON Parti communiste francais Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted No
Fabien Warnet Parti communiste francais Ardennes - MONTHOIS Not contacted No
Renée Petrisot Parti communiste francais Ardennes - OMONT Not contacted No
Denis Parison Parti communiste francais Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted No
Jean Duterte Parti communiste francais Ardennes - RENWEZ Not contacted No
Roger Dizy Parti communiste francais Ardennes - RETHEL Not contacted No
Hélène Pierret Parti communiste francais Ardennes - RUMIGNY Not contacted No
Jean-Louis Joffrin Parti communiste francais Ardennes - SEDAN-NORD Not contacted No
Eric BOULANGER Parti communiste francais Ardennes - SEDAN-EST Not contacted No
Fabien Tombois Parti communiste francais Ardennes - SIGNY-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
Christine Caruzzi Parti communiste francais Ardennes - SIGNY-LE-PETIT Not contacted No
Georges Molion Parti communiste francais Ardennes - TOURTERON Not contacted No
Pierre Potron Parti communiste francais Ardennes - VOUZIERS Not contacted No
Josiane Rambourg Parti communiste francais Ardennes - NOUZONVILLE Not contacted No
Yvon LASSALLE Parti communiste francais Ariège - LE FOSSAT Not contacted Finalist No
Lyliane CASSAN Parti communiste francais Ariège - LAVELANET Not contacted No
Josée SOUQUE Parti communiste francais Ariège - LE-MAS-D'AZIL Not contacted No
Daniel CABAUP Parti communiste francais Ariège - OUST Not contacted Finalist No
Roland TICHADOU Parti communiste francais Ariège - QUÉRIGUT Not contacted No
Janet SAURAT Parti communiste francais Ariège - SAINT-GIRONS Not contacted No
Myriam BRILLANT Parti communiste francais Ariège - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted No
Didier MEZIN Parti communiste francais Ariège - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted No
Françoise Cuisin Parti communiste francais Aube - ARCIS-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Sandrine Larive-Person Parti communiste francais Aube - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Marc Travert Parti communiste francais Aube - ESTISSAC Not contacted No
Fanny Lambert Parti communiste francais Aube - MARCILLY-LE-HAYER Not contacted No
Diana Ferreri Parti communiste francais Aube - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Dominique Couturier Parti communiste francais Aube - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc Weinling Parti communiste francais Aube - RAMERUPT Not contacted No
Gérald TRANSLER Parti communiste francais Aube - SOULAINES-DHUYS Not contacted No
Marc Joudelat Parti communiste francais Aube - TROYES-2 Not contacted No
Anna ZAJAC Parti communiste francais Aube - TROYES-3 Not contacted No
Christophe Latrasse Parti communiste francais Aube - VILLENAUXE-LA-GRANDE Not contacted No
Joë Triche Parti communiste francais Aube - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Florent BALLANFAT Parti communiste francais Aube - TROYES-5 Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise Pautras Parti communiste francais Aube - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude Semerniakoff Parti communiste francais Aude - ALAIGNE Not contacted No
Jean ALBERRO Parti communiste francais Aude - ALZONNE Not contacted No
Amandine Carrazoni Parti communiste francais Aude - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted No
Pierre Paraire Parti communiste francais Aude - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Not contacted No
Gilbert PLA Parti communiste francais Aude - COURSAN Pending Elected No
Aline GARCIA Parti communiste francais Aude - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Rémi PENAVAIRE Parti communiste francais Aude - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Daniel GERI Parti communiste francais Aude - MAS-CABARDÈS Pending Finalist No
Jean-Paul TOURNISSA Parti communiste francais Aude - NARBONNE-EST Pending No
Geneviève BASTOUL Parti communiste francais Aude - TUCHAN Not contacted No
Mylène VESENTINI Parti communiste francais Aude - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted No
Nicole COUFFIN Parti communiste francais Aveyron - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CHAUCHARD Parti communiste francais Aveyron - ESTAING Not contacted No
Fabien DESSE Parti communiste francais Aveyron - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Freddy RICCI Parti communiste francais Aveyron - LAISSAC Not contacted No
Ghislaine CERLES Parti communiste francais Aveyron - MARCILLAC-VALLON Not contacted No
Stéphane HERVE Parti communiste francais Aveyron - MONTBAZENS Not contacted No
Martine LESCURE Parti communiste francais Aveyron - NAJAC Not contacted No
Anne-Marie JUANABERRIA Parti communiste francais Aveyron - NANT Not contacted No
Gérard UNAL Parti communiste francais Aveyron - PONT-DE-SALARS Not contacted No
Martial CABANTOUS Parti communiste francais Aveyron - SAINT-AMANS-DES-COTS Not contacted No
Françoise JUELLE Parti communiste francais Aveyron - SAINT-SERNIN-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Christian GROSSE Parti communiste francais Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis KUBIACK Parti communiste francais Bas-Rhin - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Ariane HENRY Parti communiste francais Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure WOYTT Parti communiste francais Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted No
Gilles BRAMANT Parti communiste francais Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-9 Not contacted No
André HEMMERLE Parti communiste francais Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DJUKIC Parti communiste francais Bas-Rhin - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted No
Hervé SCHIAVETTI Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gérald AUTECHAUD Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted No
Karim GHENDOUF Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - LA CIOTAT Not contacted No
Mireille BREMOND Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted No
Loïc MARTIN-JAUBERT Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - LAMBESC Not contacted No
Gilles ASPINAS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted No
Philippe BLACHE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted No
Haouaria HADJ-CHIKH Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted No
Christine DIDON Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted No
Josiane DURRIEU Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted No
Vincent GRIGNOU Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc CHARRIER Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Sylvain WESCHLER Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted No
Pierre CAPELL Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - TRETS Not contacted No
Laurence ERNAULT-CLAUWS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - ALLAUCH Not contacted No
Marie-Claude GARGANI Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARIGNANE Not contacted No
Jérémy BACCHI Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted No
Brigitte POGGIALE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted No
Marion HONDE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted No
Alain HAYOT Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted No
Alain CROCE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted No
Sophie CELTON Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted No
Henri AGARRAT Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - VITROLLES Not contacted No
Magali GIOVANNANGELI Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted No
Guillaume DAUXAIS Parti communiste francais Calvados - BAYEUX Not contacted No
Allan BERTU Parti communiste francais Calvados - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted No
Corentin BERTEMONT Parti communiste francais Calvados - CAEN-1 Not contacted No
Christian BLOUET Parti communiste francais Calvados - CAMBREMER Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ROUZIERE Parti communiste francais Calvados - CREULLY Not contacted No
Pierre MOURARET Parti communiste francais Calvados - DOZULE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc LEMAROIS Parti communiste francais Calvados - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted No
Matthias SAINT MARTIN Parti communiste francais Calvados - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BUCCO Parti communiste francais Calvados - LIVAROT Not contacted No
Gérard GILBERT Parti communiste francais Calvados - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Lucie HEBERT Parti communiste francais Calvados - CAEN-3 Not contacted No
Lilian BELLET Parti communiste francais Calvados - CAEN-4 Not contacted No
Laurence TOUROULT Parti communiste francais Calvados - CAEN-5 Not contacted No
Sylvie RELLAND Parti communiste francais Calvados - CAEN-10 Not contacted No
Serge LOISEAU Parti communiste francais Calvados - LISIEUX-3 Not contacted No
Michel LERON Parti communiste francais Cantal - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted No
André DAMPRUND Parti communiste francais Cantal - CHAMPS-SUR-TARENTAINE-MARCHAL Not contacted No
Patrick MERAL Parti communiste francais Cantal - CONDAT Not contacted No
Henri COETMEUR Parti communiste francais Cantal - MAURIAC Not contacted No
Patrick TRAVERS Parti communiste francais Cantal - MAURS Not contacted No
Michel VERNIOLE Parti communiste francais Cantal - MURAT Not contacted No
Claude MALROUX Parti communiste francais Cantal - SAINT-CERNIN Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ROUME Parti communiste francais Cantal - SAINT-FLOUR-NORD Not contacted No
Alain SERIES Parti communiste francais Cantal - SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT Not contacted No
Nicole BESSE Parti communiste francais Cantal - SALERS Not contacted No
Patrick PERRIER Parti communiste francais Cantal - ARPAJON-SUR-CÈRE Not contacted No
Nadine GUILLET Parti communiste francais Charente - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted No
Alain GAIGNEROT Parti communiste francais Charente - BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE Not contacted No
Denis DELAGE Parti communiste francais Charente - CONFOLENS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé BARRAUD Parti communiste francais Charente - MONTBRON Not contacted No
Michel JOUBERT Parti communiste francais Charente - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted No
Michelle MAUVILLAIN Parti communiste francais Charente - RUFFEC Not contacted No
Patrick BERTHAULT Parti communiste francais Charente - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas BALEYNAUD Parti communiste francais Charente - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted No
Gilbert BERNARD Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted No
Bernard TOUSSAINT Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - LOULAY Not contacted No
Daniel BOUTET Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - MARANS Not contacted No
Yves LETRANCHANT Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - MARENNES Not contacted No
Isabelle MALEPLATE Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - MONTENDRE Not contacted No
Marie-France MOQUET Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted No
Antoine RIVERA Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - PONS Not contacted No
Céline DAVID Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Yvon EUGENE DIT RAVET Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Nathalie DUPUY Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted No
Jacques GUIARD Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-EST Not contacted No
Gérard ADAM Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY Not contacted No
Patrick GUEDON Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-RÉ Not contacted No
Eliane DAYET Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted No
Michelle CARMOUSE Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted No
Nathalie DALLET Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - SAUJON Not contacted No
Annie SCHIRLIN Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - SURGÈRES Not contacted No
Gérard GIROUIN Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted No
Brahim JLALJI Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted No
Dominique HEBERT Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted No
René RENAUDET Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvonne GABORIT Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted No
Jessica DULAUROY Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted No
Claire MILLERIOUX Parti communiste francais Cher - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
Roger JACQUET Parti communiste francais Cher - CHAROST Not contacted Elected No
Henri SALAMONE Parti communiste francais Cher - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted No
Marc BELLENGER Parti communiste francais Cher - LEVET Not contacted No
Yves PIOTE Parti communiste francais Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick TOURNANT Parti communiste francais Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted Elected No
Joël BUGNONE Parti communiste francais Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PIETU Parti communiste francais Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques COULON Parti communiste francais Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted No
François BRETIN Parti communiste francais Corrèze - ARGENTAT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François ENSERGUEIX Parti communiste francais Corrèze - BUGEAT Not contacted No
Yves PEROT Parti communiste francais Corrèze - LAPLEAU Not contacted No
Gilles CHAZAL Parti communiste francais Corrèze - USSEL-EST Not contacted No
Bernard BARANOWSKI Parti communiste francais Corrèze - USSEL-OUEST Not contacted No
Cécile MELA Parti communiste francais Corse-du-Sud - LEVIE Not contacted No
Joseph AGOSTINI Parti communiste francais Corse-du-Sud - PORTO-VECCHIO Not contacted No
Serge GORI Parti communiste francais Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-3 Not contacted No
Pierre BARTOLI Parti communiste francais Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-5 Not contacted No
Jean-René ROUGET Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Jean-Luc BOULEGUE Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted No
Christophe MONIN Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Isabelle DE ALMEIDA Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Eric MICHON Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted No
Brahim BEDREDDINE Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Alain BARDOT Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Robert FOURGEUX Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DUC Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
Geneviève DUC Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LE BUAN Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - BOURBRIAC Not contacted No
André DANGER Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - LA CHÈZE Not contacted No
Gilles THOMAS Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - CORLAY Not contacted Finalist No
Albert WILKOWSKY Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Gilles BESNARD Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - JUGON-LES-LACS Not contacted No
Hubert HERVIOU Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - MAËL-CARHAIX Not contacted No
Roland VERDE Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - MONCONTOUR Not contacted No
Guy BOUVEAU Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - PAIMPOL Not contacted No
Michel LE GAC Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - PERROS-GUIREC Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LAMANDE Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted Finalist No
Georges-André PETIT Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUHA Not contacted No
Juan POMARES Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - PONTRIEUX Not contacted No
Michel TOUPIN Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - LA-ROCHE-DERRIEN Not contacted No
Ange HERVIOU Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - ROSTRENEN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CONNAN Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - SAINT-NICOLAS-DU-PELEM Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François PHILIPPE Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - LANGUEUX Not contacted No
Didier FLAGEUL Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - PLÉRIN Not contacted No
Yannick LE CAM Parti communiste francais Côtes-d'Armor - SAINT-BRIEUC-OUEST Not contacted No
Claudine LEPORATI Parti communiste francais Creuse - AUBUSSON Not contacted No
Didier BERTHOMIER Parti communiste francais Creuse - AUZANCES Not contacted No
Alain VACHON Parti communiste francais Creuse - BONNAT Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène POUGET-CHAUVAT Parti communiste francais Creuse - BOURGANEUF Not contacted No
Bruno NOBLE Parti communiste francais Creuse - CHAMBON-SUR-VOUEIZE Not contacted No
Maryse JAUMOT Parti communiste francais Creuse - CHÂTELUS-MALVALEIX Not contacted No
Patrick THEVENOT Parti communiste francais Creuse - GENTIOUX-PIGEROLLES Not contacted No
Thierry DUFOUR Parti communiste francais Creuse - LE GRAND-BOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Marinette FOURNIER Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - CELLES-SUR-BELLE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MORISSON Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - CERIZAY Not contacted No
Gérard EPOULET Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted No
Françoise GILLET-MORISSON Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Not contacted No
Nathalie FORTASSIN Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - LEZAY Not contacted No
Valérie MAZE Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - LA-MOTHE-ST-HERAY Not contacted No
Michel FRANCHETEAU Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - NIORT-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrice LAPLACE Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - PRAHECQ Not contacted No
Bruno FORNACIARI Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - SAINT-VARENT Not contacted No
Bertrand NAUDIER Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Not contacted No
Ernest LEVINDRE Parti communiste francais Deux-Sèvres - THOUARS-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CARRE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Frédéric DOUSSEAU Parti communiste francais Dordogne - BRANTÔME Not contacted No
Laurent DOUSSEAU Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted No
Roland MAQUAIRE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CARRIERE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BOST Parti communiste francais Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Daniel LANGEVIN Parti communiste francais Dordogne - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Armand ZACCARON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent PEREA Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted No
Claude DELPLANQUE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted No
Norbert LACOSTE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - MONTAGRIER Not contacted No
François LABATUT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - MONTIGNAC Not contacted No
Michel SIMON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted No
Jean-Paul SALON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PINAULT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Elected No
Maurice PIERRON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted No
Pierre JAUBERTIE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - VERGT Not contacted No
Gérard FORILLIERE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - VERTEILLAC Not contacted No
Pierre FABRE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
Claude GUEMAIN Parti communiste francais Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted No
Francis COLBAC Parti communiste francais Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Patrick CAPOT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LAVEILLE Parti communiste francais Drôme - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted No
Philippe PETRI Parti communiste francais Drôme - CHABEUIL Not contacted No
Philippe LEEUWENBERG Parti communiste francais Drôme - DIE Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice REY Parti communiste francais Drôme - GRIGNAN Not contacted No
Robert FARESSE Parti communiste francais Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted No
Laurent DONZET Parti communiste francais Drôme - NYONS Not contacted No
Jean-Paul VIALLARD Parti communiste francais Drôme - PIERRELATTE Not contacted No
Marcel RANCE Parti communiste francais Drôme - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted No
Danielle GARNIER Parti communiste francais Drôme - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted No
Thierry CHANTRIER Parti communiste francais Drôme - VALENCE-2 Not contacted No
Gérard ESSON Parti communiste francais Drôme - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted No
Yves PEYRARD Parti communiste francais Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted No
Odile FAVRAT Parti communiste francais Drôme - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Andrée pierrette GRANCE Parti communiste francais Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted No
Odile TOITOT Parti communiste francais Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Bruno PIRIOU Parti communiste francais Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Carole DANIEL Parti communiste francais Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted No
Christian PIGAGLIO Parti communiste francais Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Patrice CHAUVEAU Parti communiste francais Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted No
Bernard MONTAGNE Parti communiste francais Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted No
Pierre BERTIAUX Parti communiste francais Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Philippe DECOMBLE Parti communiste francais Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted No
Jean-Pascal BONSIGNORE Parti communiste francais Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Marjolaine RAUZE Parti communiste francais Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle VOISIN Parti communiste francais Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted No
Claude VAZQUEZ Parti communiste francais Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Thierry DOULAUD Parti communiste francais Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Dominique JUSSIAUME Parti communiste francais Eure - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Didier MASSE Parti communiste francais Eure - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Sylvie BUFFETRILLE Parti communiste francais Eure - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Didier COURBOT Parti communiste francais Eure - ECOS Not contacted No
Alain LETHIAIS Parti communiste francais Eure - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GAVEAU Parti communiste francais Eure - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Edwige GANGOLF Parti communiste francais Eure - GAILLON Not contacted No
Zahir MECHKOUR Parti communiste francais Eure - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Pascal JOUVEAUX Parti communiste francais Eure - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Dominique QUILLERE Parti communiste francais Eure - NONANCOURT Not contacted No
Carole DEPUISET Parti communiste francais Eure - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Gaëtan LEVITRE Parti communiste francais Eure - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted Elected No
José LAHEYE Parti communiste francais Eure - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique GARCIA Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted No
Maurice RAIFFE Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted No
Michel QUECHON Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - ILLIERS-COMBRAY Not contacted No
Catherine STERN Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - JANVILLE Not contacted No
Albert HORNEZ Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - ORGÈRES-EN-BEAUCE Not contacted No
Michel CASTRE Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - THIRON-GARDAIS Not contacted No
Gisèle QUERITE Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - DREUX-SUD Not contacted No
Bernard TOTEE Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted No
Soizick WAUTHIER Parti communiste francais Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted No
Norbert DUIGOU Parti communiste francais Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted No
Claudine LAPORTE Parti communiste francais Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Christian BEAUMANOIR Parti communiste francais Finistère - CROZON Not contacted No
André BERNARD Parti communiste francais Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Jérémy LAINE Parti communiste francais Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted No
Eric PELLENNEC Parti communiste francais Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Jean-Victor GRUAT Parti communiste francais Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Véronique BLANCHET Parti communiste francais Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Marcel TILLY Parti communiste francais Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Finalist No
Ismaël DUPONT Parti communiste francais Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted No
Daniel RAVASIO Parti communiste francais Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted No
Jean-Michel LE LORC'H Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted No
Jean-Yves LEVEN Parti communiste francais Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Maxime PAUL Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Gaëlle ABILY Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CAM Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted No
Odette GARCIA Parti communiste francais Gard - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted No
Jacky VALY Parti communiste francais Gard - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel SUAU Parti communiste francais Gard - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Edouard CHAULET Parti communiste francais Gard - BARJAC Not contacted Elected No
Rémy DELAS Parti communiste francais Gard - BESSÈGES Not contacted No
Bernard CLEMENT Parti communiste francais Gard - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BASTID Parti communiste francais Gard - NIMES-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie DAVER Parti communiste francais Gard - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted No
Christine JOUVE-MUNOZ Parti communiste francais Gard - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted No
John MARION Parti communiste francais Gard - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Josiane DAVOUST Parti communiste francais Gard - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted No
Bernard RIEU Parti communiste francais Gard - UZÈS Not contacted No
Gisèle HERRARD Parti communiste francais Gard - VAUVERT Not contacted No
Fabrice DURAND Parti communiste francais Gard - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted No
Vincent BOUGET Parti communiste francais Gard - NIMES-5 Not contacted No
Colette BASSAC Parti communiste francais Gers - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Georges SENAT Parti communiste francais Gers - FLEURANCE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc MAYRAN Parti communiste francais Gers - JEGUN Not contacted No
André BELVEZE Parti communiste francais Gers - MASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard FAUQUE Parti communiste francais Gers - MIÉLAN Not contacted Elected No
Joël CANTALOUP Parti communiste francais Gers - MIRADOUX Not contacted No
Jacques CADEOT Parti communiste francais Gers - SAINT-CLAR Not contacted No
Michel BURGAN Parti communiste francais Gers - SARAMON Not contacted No
Véronique SANCHEZ-PARETI Parti communiste francais Gers - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre CLEAZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Christian DARRIET Parti communiste francais Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Christian DUBOUILH Parti communiste francais Gironde - AUROS Not contacted No
Jacky CUSOL Parti communiste francais Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Patrick ALVAREZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Vincent MAURIN Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Raymond RODRIGUEZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Bruno FONTAN Parti communiste francais Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted No
Lionel CHOLLON Parti communiste francais Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane BARIBAUD Parti communiste francais Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Aïcha COLAS Parti communiste francais Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Alain CUROT Parti communiste francais Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending No
Sébastien LABORDE Parti communiste francais Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted No
François PAPIAU Parti communiste francais Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted No
Lolita ARENAS Parti communiste francais Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Benjamin REGONESI Parti communiste francais Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted No
Christophe BIBES Parti communiste francais Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Cécile HOSTEINS Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Michel HILAIRE Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Julien RUIZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Sophie LAULAN Parti communiste francais Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques PARIS Parti communiste francais Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie GUICHAOUA BEUCLER Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted No
Fabien GAY Parti communiste francais Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Françoise CANTET Parti communiste francais Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Claude MELLIER Parti communiste francais Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Christophe BELIA Parti communiste francais Guadeloupe - ANSE-BERTRAND Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LOMBION Parti communiste francais Guadeloupe - MORNE-À-L'EAU 1 Not contacted No
Victoire JASMIN Parti communiste francais Guadeloupe - MORNE-À-L'EAU 2 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc KOFFEL Parti communiste francais Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Serge JAEGGY Parti communiste francais Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted Finalist No
Toussainte DEVOTI Parti communiste francais Haute-Corse - BASTIA-1 Not contacted No
Alain CALISTI Parti communiste francais Haute-Corse - SAGRO-DI-SANTA-GIULIA Not contacted No
Charles CASABIANCA Parti communiste francais Haute-Corse - ALTO-DI-CASACONI Not contacted No
Eric LUCIANI Parti communiste francais Haute-Corse - LA CONCA-D'ORO Not contacted No
Ange FRANCIONI Parti communiste francais Haute-Corse - CAPOBIANCO Not contacted No
Philippe RISTORCELLI Parti communiste francais Haute-Corse - BASTIA-3 Not contacted No
Patrick Boube Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - AURIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François Subercaze Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted No
Daniel BAURÈS Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique ESCOUBOUÉ Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted No
Elisabeth LAVERNHE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted No
François Tolsan Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - TOURNEFEUILLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Claude GANNE Parti communiste francais Haute-Loire - MONISTROL-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Christiane LA Parti communiste francais Haute-Loire - SAINT-JULIEN-CHAPTEUIL Not contacted No
Michel BOYER Parti communiste francais Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Luc BOUZON Parti communiste francais Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Patrick LIEVIN Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - AMANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre Poinsot Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - AUTREY-LÈS-GRAY Not contacted No
Roland Germain Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - CHAMPAGNEY Not contacted No
Nasser Diffalah Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique Courgey Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - MONTBOZON Not contacted No
Frédéric BERNABE Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - VESOUL-OUEST Not contacted No
Odile Molitor Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - LURE-NORD Not contacted No
Daniel RICHARD Parti communiste francais Haute-Savoie - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Akram HEREITANI Parti communiste francais Haute-Savoie - FAVERGES Not contacted No
Guy MAGLIOCCO Parti communiste francais Haute-Savoie - REIGNIER Not contacted No
Laurent NARDI Parti communiste francais Haute-Savoie - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Patrick MARGUERETTAZ Parti communiste francais Haute-Savoie - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted No
Annie ANSELME Parti communiste francais Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Christine MOCELLIN Parti communiste francais Haute-Savoie - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Josette LIBERT Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - AMBAZAC Not contacted Elected No
Claude PEYRONNET Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - BELLAC Not contacted Elected No
Michel PONCHUT Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - EYMOUTIERS Not contacted Elected No
Philippe CLAIR Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted No
Michel RIVIERE Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-BELLES Not contacted No
Marc RIFFAUD Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - SAINT-JUNIEN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Roger GAYOT Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique ROSIER Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT Not contacted Finalist No
Claude TOULET Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-ISLE Not contacted No
Sandrine GOURAUD Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted No
Francis BOLUDA Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-PANAZOL Not contacted No
Claude WURSTEISEN Parti communiste francais Hautes-Alpes - AIGUILLES Not contacted No
Michel DENIEAULT Parti communiste francais Hautes-Alpes - ROSANS Not contacted No
Emile GIUGLARIS Parti communiste francais Hautes-Alpes - SAINT-BONNET Not contacted No
Jérôme BELLON Parti communiste francais Hautes-Alpes - SAINT-FIRMIN Not contacted No
André AUBERIC Parti communiste francais Hautes-Alpes - SERRES Not contacted Finalist No
Franck GATOUNES Parti communiste francais Hautes-Alpes - VEYNES Not contacted No
Gilbert PIUSSI Parti communiste francais Hautes-Alpes - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Christian COURTADE Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - ARREAU Not contacted No
Christiane DELPEYROUX Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - AUCUN Not contacted No
Jean ALLENOU Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - BORDÈRES-LOURON Not contacted No
Christian CAMBOURS Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted No
Jean-Louis FOIX Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted No
Ondine PERRIER Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - OSSUN Not contacted No
Daniel JANNEL Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - POUYASTRUC Not contacted No
Roland CAZENEUVE Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted No
Régine FLAMENT Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Manuel ESPEJO Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GRASSET Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - TRIE-SUR-BAÏSE Not contacted No
Maurice DUSSOLLIER Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Michel SANCIAUD Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted No
Laurent ROUGE Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Marcel CASSAGNE Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Carole BARBE Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Jean BURON Parti communiste francais Hautes-Pyrénées - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Elected No
Yvonne Boukhedimi Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - COLOMBES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jacques Bourgoin Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - GENNEVILLIERS-NORD Pending Elected No
Jean Grimal Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - GENNEVILLIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique Cardot Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTENAY-MALABRY Pending No
Christian HARQUEL Parti communiste francais Hérault - CAPESTANG Not contacted No
Robert TRINQUIER Parti communiste francais Hérault - CASTRIES Not contacted No
Michel CAPRON Parti communiste francais Hérault - CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT Not contacted No
Michel GENIBREL Parti communiste francais Hérault - LUNEL Not contacted No
Patrick BOUCABEILLE Parti communiste francais Hérault - MAUGUIO Not contacted No
Claude AVENANTE Parti communiste francais Hérault - MONTPELLIER-3 Not contacted No
Norbert ETIENNE Parti communiste francais Hérault - MURVIEL-LÈS-BÉZIERS Not contacted Elected No
Jérome IVORRA Parti communiste francais Hérault - PÉZENAS Not contacted No
Jacques CROS Parti communiste francais Hérault - SAINT-CHINIAN Not contacted No
Manuel MILLAN Parti communiste francais Hérault - LA-SALVETAT-SUR-AGOUT Not contacted No
Jean-Luc TAURINES Parti communiste francais Hérault - SERVIAN Not contacted No
François LIBERTI Parti communiste francais Hérault - SÈTE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte QUILES Parti communiste francais Hérault - BÉZIERS-3 Not contacted No
Paul BARBAZANGE Parti communiste francais Hérault - BÉZIERS-4 Not contacted No
Mathieu PRADEL-BOGGIO Parti communiste francais Hérault - MONTPELLIER-5 Not contacted No
Damien GAUTREAU Parti communiste francais Hérault - MONTPELLIER-7 Not contacted No
Jean HUET Parti communiste francais Hérault - CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ Not contacted No
Bruno COSME Parti communiste francais Hérault - LATTES Not contacted No
Jeannie BARBIER Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted No
Monique CHANEL Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - BÉCHEREL Not contacted No
Alain BARDOU Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - CANCALE Not contacted No
Jean LE DUFF Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - CHÂTEAUBOURG Not contacted No
Jean-François GARNIER Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - FOUGÈRES-SUD Not contacted No
Astrid DECHAUME Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted No
Andrée ABRIAL Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - HÉDÉ Not contacted No
Alain PECHON Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - LIFFRÉ Not contacted No
Fabrice BEDELET Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - LOUVIGNÉ-DU-DÉSERT Not contacted No
Vincent HALOUA Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted No
Reine THORE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted No
Quentin WALD Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - PLÉLAN-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Michèle GILLET Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
François CADIOU Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Bernard MESCAM Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RETIERS Not contacted No
Wilfrid LUNEL Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - SAINT-MALO-SUD Not contacted No
Loïc LE FEUVRE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - LE-SEL-DE-BRETAGNE Not contacted No
Robert SANQUER Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-EST Not contacted No
Michel DENIEL Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Catherine DECHAR Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - BRUZ Not contacted No
Elsa LAFAYE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LERICHE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CHICAUD Parti communiste francais Indre - AIGURANDE Not contacted No
Maurice BONNET Parti communiste francais Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted No
Nathalie JAMET Parti communiste francais Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted No
Jacques PALLAS Parti communiste francais Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted No
Katrine LEMA Parti communiste francais Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted No
Nadège MOIGNEAUX Parti communiste francais Indre - SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-EN-BAZELLE Not contacted No
Christian BOISTARD Parti communiste francais Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted No
Michel SALLANDRE Parti communiste francais Indre - SAINTE-SÉVÈRE-SUR-INDRE Not contacted No
Danièle MOUTOUSSAMY Parti communiste francais Indre - TOURNON-SAINT-MARTIN Not contacted No
Philippe GIBIER Parti communiste francais Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted No
Danielle FAURE Parti communiste francais Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted No
Sylvain TERRADE Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - AZAY-LE-RIDEAU Not contacted No
Marie-Claude LE NADER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - BOURGUEIL Not contacted No
Jean-Michel PRADAL Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - CHÂTEAU-LA-VALLIÈRE Not contacted No
Sylvie LENOBLE Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - LE-GRAND-PRESSIGNY Not contacted No
Nadine GERMOND Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - L'ILE-BOUCHARD Not contacted No
Gatien CLUZEL Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - LIGUEIL Not contacted No
Dominique MELIN Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - MONTBAZON Not contacted No
Jacky CHARBONNIER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - MONTRÉSOR Not contacted Elected No
Françoise LANGLADE Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - NEUVY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Maurice ROUZIER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - RICHELIEU Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre CUVIER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-SUD Not contacted No
Rose-Lyne VERDIER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-OUEST Not contacted No
Josette BLANCHET Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-EST Not contacted No
Daniel LARCHÉ Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Florent PETIT Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - JOUÉ-LÈS-TOURS-SUD Not contacted No
Maryse CABANEL Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - MONTLOUIS-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Michelle PELLETIER Parti communiste francais Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted No
Michel RIVAL Parti communiste francais Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted No
Claude RAVEL Parti communiste francais Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Laurence JAY-ALLEMAND Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Patrice VOIR Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Renée CELARD Parti communiste francais Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Alain PERNET Parti communiste francais Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Marie-Madeleine RAJAU Parti communiste francais Isère - LA MURE Not contacted No
Daniel RIGAUD Parti communiste francais Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Elected No
Christophe CUNHA Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted No
Marcel BERTHIER Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Jean-Paul TROVERO Parti communiste francais Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted No
Odile BEDEAU DE L'ECOCHERE Parti communiste francais Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Jacques DEALBERTIS Parti communiste francais Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted No
Jérôme MARCUCCINI Parti communiste francais Isère - VOIRON Not contacted No
Sylvette ROCHAS Parti communiste francais Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Mustapha DERRAHI Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
René PROBY Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Romain BONNEFOUS Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Fabrice HOARAU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - L'ETANG-SALÉ Not contacted No
Pierre VERGES Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LE PORT 1 Not contacted Elected No
Roland ROBERT Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LA POSSESSION Not contacted Elected No
Michèle CANIGUY Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-ANDRÉ 1 Not contacted Elected No
Eric FRUTEAU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-ANDRÉ 2 Not contacted Elected No
David LEBON Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-JOSEPH 1 Pending No
Yvan DEJEAN Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-JOSEPH 2 Pending No
Claude HOARAU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-LOUIS 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon BELLO Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-LOUIS 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald INCANA Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 1 Not contacted Elected No
Pascaline CHEREAU-NEMAZINE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 3 Not contacted Elected No
Axel KICHENIN Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINTE-MARIE Not contacted No
Daniel ALAMELOU Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINTE-SUZANNE Not contacted Elected No
Hilaire MAILLOT Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SALAZIE Not contacted No
Henri-Fred ALANVERT Parti communiste francais La Réunion - TAMPON 2 Not contacted No
Henry HIPPOLYTE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LE PORT 2 Not contacted Elected No
Radjah VELOUPOULE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-DENIS 9 Not contacted No
Yves GIGAN Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-BENOIT 2 Not contacted No
Christian FELICITE Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Claude MELIN Parti communiste francais La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 5 Not contacted Elected No
Benoît BLARD Parti communiste francais La Réunion - LE TAMPON IV Not contacted No
Didier MERRIEN Parti communiste francais Landes - AMOU Not contacted No
Maryse CORRET Parti communiste francais Landes - CASTETS Not contacted No
Sylvie PEDUCASSE Parti communiste francais Landes - DAX-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe TECHER Parti communiste francais Landes - GABARRET Not contacted No
Véronique LAFAURIE Parti communiste francais Landes - GEAUNE Not contacted No
Pascal CURCULOSSE Parti communiste francais Landes - HAGETMAU Not contacted No
Nadine DESCACQ Parti communiste francais Landes - LABRIT Not contacted No
Gilbert BADET Parti communiste francais Landes - MIMIZAN Not contacted No
Philippe LUCAS Parti communiste francais Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-NORD Not contacted No
Michel BONNET Parti communiste francais Landes - MORCENX Not contacted No
Bernard DESGRE Parti communiste francais Landes - PEYREHORADE Not contacted No
Alain CRENCA Parti communiste francais Landes - PISSOS Not contacted No
Denis DARRICAU Parti communiste francais Landes - SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE Not contacted No
Sabine LEQUESNE PLENT Parti communiste francais Landes - TARTAS-EST Not contacted No
Alain BACHE Parti communiste francais Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-SUD Not contacted No
Olivier MORIN Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - BRACIEUX Not contacted No
Thierry AUGER Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - MONDOUBLEAU Not contacted No
Michel PICHOT Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - MONTOIRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted No
Bernard MONTEIL Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - MONTRICHARD Not contacted No
Pierre MACE Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - NEUNG-SUR-BEUVRON Not contacted No
Naïve RODIER Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-NORD Not contacted No
Marc JOURDAIN Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - SALBRIS Not contacted No
Odile SOULES Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Benoît DELAPORTE Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-4 Not contacted No
Patrick CALLU Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - VENDÔME-2 Not contacted No
Yannick GRIVEAU Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-SUD Not contacted No
Alain MERCIER Parti communiste francais Loire - BELMONT-DE-LA-LOIRE Not contacted No
Augustin VINALS Parti communiste francais Loire - BOURG-ARGENTAL Not contacted No
Richard CHARRETIER Parti communiste francais Loire - CHAZELLES-SUR-LYON Not contacted No
François OLIVIER Parti communiste francais Loire - FEURS Not contacted No
Benjamin PRUVOST Parti communiste francais Loire - MONTBRISON Not contacted No
Julien MOSCARDINI Parti communiste francais Loire - LA PACAUDIÈRE Not contacted No
Jean POINT Parti communiste francais Loire - RIVE-DE-GIER Not contacted No
Daniel MAIRE Parti communiste francais Loire - ROANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Aimée MURASZKO Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-SUD Not contacted No
Maryse BIANCHIN Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-NORD-EST-1 Not contacted No
Thomas FEVRE Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX Not contacted No
Cédric CROZET Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-HÉAND Not contacted No
Gérard PHILIPPON Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHEVALET Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène THOMAS Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-EST-3 Not contacted No
Véronique NAEGELEN Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-1 Not contacted No
Daniel LINOSSIER Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-2 Not contacted No
Charles BELLAVIA Parti communiste francais Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-NORD Not contacted No
Fabienne CAILLEAU Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE Not contacted No
Anna BARRET Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - ANCENIS Not contacted No
Nawel HADJADJ Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted No
Alain BOURDEAU Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - CARQUEFOU Not contacted No
Francis GILBERT Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted No
Yves BLAIS Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - DERVAL Not contacted No
Michel LELOUP Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - GUÉMÉNÉ-PENFAO Not contacted No
Marc BERNARDEAU Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - HERBIGNAC Not contacted No
Catherine JOSSE Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted No
Marie Annick BENATRE Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-5 Not contacted No
Marc BERLAND Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-7 Not contacted No
Nathalie THOMAS Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted No
Didier BROUCKE Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted No
Pedro MAIA Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - RIAILLE Not contacted No
Nathalie DENIS Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - ROUGÉ Not contacted No
Michel LUCAS Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted No
Alain MANARA Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Christophe MARTIN Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted No
Didier POTIRON Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted No
Michel GOUTY Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques MOREAU Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Not contacted No
Sandrine FLEURIMONT Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted No
Yvon RENEVOT Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST Not contacted No
Christophe LANCIEN Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - ORVAULT Not contacted No
Françoise CABON Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted No
Isabelle HUCHET Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Not contacted No
Philippe Jeauneau Parti communiste francais Loiret - BRIARE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Mathilde MOULIN Parti communiste francais Loiret - CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Dominique LAHBIB Parti communiste francais Loiret - CHÂTEAURENARD Not contacted No
Richard ROGELET Parti communiste francais Loiret - CHÂTILLON-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Quentin DELEPINE Parti communiste francais Loiret - MALESHERBES Not contacted No
Julien Peron Parti communiste francais Loiret - PUISEAUX Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Xavier MARCOIN Parti communiste francais Loiret - SULLY-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Franck DEMAUMONT Parti communiste francais Loiret - CHALETTE-SUR-LOING Not contacted Elected No
Cecile Hubert Parti communiste francais Loiret - SAINT-JEAN-LE-BLANC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Cécile HUBERT Parti communiste francais Loiret - SAINT-JEAN-LE-BLANC Not contacted No
Serge LAYBROS Parti communiste francais Lot - CAHORS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Yannick LE QUENTREC Parti communiste francais Lot - CAHORS-SUD Not contacted No
Guy FILHOL Parti communiste francais Lot - CAJARC Not contacted No
Philippe BEGGIATO Parti communiste francais Lot - CAZALS Not contacted No
Christianne SERCOMANENS Parti communiste francais Lot - FIGEAC-EST Not contacted No
Virginie LONG Parti communiste francais Lot - GRAMAT Not contacted No
Christian RIBEYROTTE Parti communiste francais Lot - LACAPELLE-MARIVAL Not contacted No
Danielle SIRIEYS Parti communiste francais Lot - LAUZES Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ALBA Parti communiste francais Lot - LUZECH Not contacted No
Pascal LEGLAIVE Parti communiste francais Lot - MARTEL Not contacted No
William GOUT Parti communiste francais Lot - PAYRAC Not contacted No
Gérard IRAGNES Parti communiste francais Lot - CAHORS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
André MAZIERE Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Raymond GIRARDI Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - BOUGLON Not contacted Elected No
Matthieu LAMAZIERE Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - CANCON Not contacted No
Jacqueline DEBORD Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - FUMEL Not contacted No
Jenny FRANCOIS Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - HOUEILLES Not contacted No
Cyril FRIEDRICHS Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - LAROQUE-TIMBAUT Not contacted No
Gilles LUCMARIE Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - MARMANDE-EST Not contacted No
Francis TRESSOS Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - MEILHAN-SUR-GARONNE Not contacted No
Paul LAFONTAN Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - MÉZIN Not contacted No
Anne COLAS Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - MONFLANQUIN Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques MIRANDE Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-OUEST Not contacted No
Marcel VINDIS Parti communiste francais Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Hélène DORIDON Parti communiste francais Lozère - AUMONT-AUBRAC Not contacted No
Ghislaine VAISSADE Parti communiste francais Lozère - CHANAC Not contacted No
Christian LANDRE Parti communiste francais Lozère - FOURNELS Not contacted No
Jacques BERTI Parti communiste francais Lozère - LE MALZIEU-VILLE Not contacted No
Robert AIGOIN Parti communiste francais Lozère - SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-CALBERTE Not contacted Elected No
Nelly CABANE Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - BAUGÉ Not contacted No
Claude AVERTY Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - CANDÉ Not contacted No
Annabelle BAHOLET Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - CHALONNES-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Julien FONTENEAU Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - CHOLET-2 Not contacted No
Philippe BOUTTIER Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE Not contacted No
Sophie LABRUNE-DELECOLLE Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - DURTAL Not contacted No
Christian THOUEIL Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - GENNES Not contacted No
Hugues BOUVET Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - MONTREVAULT Not contacted No
Michel BURBAN Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - LES-PONTS-DE-CÉ Not contacted No
Sylvain PLOUZIN Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - POUANCÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques DUFOIS Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - SAINT-GEORGES-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel DUMONT Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - SAUMUR-NORD Not contacted No
Annita COCHIN Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - SEGRÉ Not contacted No
Philippe DENIS Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-TRÉLAZÉ Not contacted No
Christel PFISTER Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-SUD Not contacted No
Nadine BOUVET Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LABBE Parti communiste francais Manche - BARNEVILLE-CARTERET Not contacted No
Hervé RENET Parti communiste francais Manche - BEAUMONT-HAGUE Not contacted No
Patrice CELLA Parti communiste francais Manche - BRÉCEY Not contacted No
Sylvie LE BAIL Parti communiste francais Manche - BRICQUEBEC Not contacted No
Denis TARDIVEAU Parti communiste francais Manche - CARENTAN Not contacted No
Alain MILLIEN Parti communiste francais Manche - COUTANCES Not contacted No
Pierre-Maurice CHESNEL Parti communiste francais Manche - ISIGNY-LE-BUAT Not contacted No
Anne-Marie LEMOIGNE-BLIMER Parti communiste francais Manche - JUVIGNY-LE-TERTRE Not contacted No
Jacky RIHOUEY Parti communiste francais Manche - SAINT-JEAN-DE-DAYE Not contacted No
Jean LENOBLE Parti communiste francais Manche - SAINTE-MÈRE-EGLISE Not contacted No
Jacques JOURDAN Parti communiste francais Manche - TORIGNI-SUR-VIRE Not contacted No
Rémi BESSELIEVRE Parti communiste francais Manche - VALOGNES Not contacted No
Isabelle LE CANN Parti communiste francais Manche - VILLEDIEU-LES-POÊLES Not contacted No
Ralph LEJAMTEL Parti communiste francais Manche - CHERBOURG-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Michel HEC Parti communiste francais Manche - SAINT-LÔ-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude Demange Parti communiste francais Marne - AVIZE Not contacted No
Serge Iseli Parti communiste francais Marne - FÈRE-CHAMPENOISE Not contacted No
Ghislaine Demange Parti communiste francais Marne - MONTMORT-LUCY Not contacted No
James Pelle Parti communiste francais Marne - REIMS-1 Not contacted No
Pacale Martin Parti communiste francais Marne - REIMS-3 Not contacted No
Catherine LECOCQ Parti communiste francais Marne - VILLE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted No
Francis Roy Parti communiste francais Marne - CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 2 Not contacted No
Pierre Martinet Parti communiste francais Marne - EPERNAY-2 Not contacted No
Maximilien Thuillier Parti communiste francais Marne - REIMS-6 Not contacted No
Karim Mellouki Parti communiste francais Marne - REIMS-9 Not contacted No
Dominique Vatel Parti communiste francais Marne - CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 4 Not contacted No
Alain BOULANT Parti communiste francais Mayenne - AMBRIÈRES-LES-VALLÉES Not contacted No
Christophe ARTUIT Parti communiste francais Mayenne - COSSÉ-LE-VIVIEN Not contacted No
Romain DELAUNAY Parti communiste francais Mayenne - CRAON Not contacted No
Aurélien GUILLOT Parti communiste francais Mayenne - LAVAL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Henri BOUDIN Parti communiste francais Mayenne - MAYENNE-EST Not contacted No
Jacques POIRIER Parti communiste francais Mayenne - MAYENNE-OUEST Not contacted No
Julie COCHIN Parti communiste francais Mayenne - SAINT-AIGNAN-SUR-ROE Not contacted No
Florian DEROUET Parti communiste francais Mayenne - LAVAL-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Gaëlle RENAUD Parti communiste francais Mayenne - SAINT-BERTHEVIN Not contacted No
Michel MARIUZZO Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted Elected No
André GEORGE Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted No
Olivier TRITZ Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted Elected No
Véronique NOBILI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Annie LEVI-CYFERMAN Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-SUD Not contacted No
Joëlle BAUQUEL Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted No
Catherine BRETENOUX Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOUL-SUD Not contacted No
Laurent RIGHI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - HERSERANGE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MINELLA Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Alain CASONI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - VILLERUPT Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand GOSSELIN Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BOURGATTE Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - SEICHAMPS Not contacted No
Mélanie TSAGOURIS Parti communiste francais Meuse - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Jacky NICOLAS Parti communiste francais Meuse - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Yvon DUTERTE Parti communiste francais Meuse - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Eric BERNARDI Parti communiste francais Meuse - SPINCOURT Not contacted No
Dimitri DEMANGE Parti communiste francais Meuse - VAUBECOURT Not contacted No
Christian PERRON Parti communiste francais Morbihan - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Finalist No
Christian ALLIO Parti communiste francais Morbihan - LOCMINE Not contacted No
Gérard LEBRETON Parti communiste francais Morbihan - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Bernard AUDRAN Parti communiste francais Morbihan - MUZILLAC Not contacted No
Marie-Madeleine DORE-LUCAS Parti communiste francais Morbihan - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Hervé QUENTEL Parti communiste francais Morbihan - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Yves CORBEL Parti communiste francais Morbihan - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted No
Jean-Claude HARRY Parti communiste francais Morbihan - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Catherine QUERIC Parti communiste francais Morbihan - ROHAN Not contacted No
Marie-Antoinette EVENO Parti communiste francais Morbihan - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Colette BOCHER Parti communiste francais Morbihan - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Cécile BETTON Parti communiste francais Morbihan - LA-TRINITÉ-PORHOËT Not contacted No
Anita KERVADEC Parti communiste francais Morbihan - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Alain GUICHARD Parti communiste francais Morbihan - LANESTER Not contacted Finalist No
Marc BACCI Parti communiste francais Morbihan - PLOEMEUR Not contacted No
Annie HACKENHEIMER Parti communiste francais Moselle - CATTENON Not contacted No
Catherine DOPPELMANN Parti communiste francais Moselle - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Chloé REMY Parti communiste francais Moselle - DELME Not contacted No
Céline CHAMAGNE Parti communiste francais Moselle - FONTOY Not contacted No
Nicolas WALCZAK Parti communiste francais Moselle - FORBACH Not contacted No
Marie-Christine SINTEFF Parti communiste francais Moselle - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Philippe NOLLER Parti communiste francais Moselle - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Jacques MARECHAL Parti communiste francais Moselle - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Bernadette HILPERT Parti communiste francais Moselle - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
Estelle GALLOT Parti communiste francais Moselle - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted No
Jacques MARCHAL Parti communiste francais Moselle - WOIPPY Not contacted No
Nicole KIRCH Parti communiste francais Moselle - YUTZ Not contacted No
Richard CAUDY Parti communiste francais Moselle - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted No
Michel CARIDDI Parti communiste francais Moselle - ROMBAS Not contacted No
Patrick ABATE Parti communiste francais Moselle - MAIZIÈRES-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Patrick PERON Parti communiste francais Moselle - ALGRANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc HEYERT Parti communiste francais Moselle - FAMECK Not contacted No
Judith JOLLAIN Parti communiste francais Moselle - MARANGE-SILVANGE Not contacted No
Doris BARTOLETTI Parti communiste francais Moselle - STIRING-WENDEL Not contacted No
Bernard DUBRESSON Parti communiste francais Nièvre - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Hervé RIVIERE Parti communiste francais Nièvre - CORBIGNY Not contacted No
Monique MENAND Parti communiste francais Nièvre - DECIZE Not contacted No
Agathe BAZIN Parti communiste francais Nièvre - DONZY Not contacted No
Odette LELOUTRE Parti communiste francais Nièvre - FOURS Not contacted No
Claude AMOUR Parti communiste francais Nièvre - LUZY Not contacted No
Guy SARRADO Parti communiste francais Nièvre - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted No
Monique CHOQUEL Parti communiste francais Nièvre - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Rachid LESLOUS Parti communiste francais Nièvre - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Danielle FRESNEAU Parti communiste francais Nièvre - TANNAY Not contacted No
Josiane MAGNY Parti communiste francais Nièvre - VARZY Not contacted No
Noël FUMAT Parti communiste francais Nièvre - LA MACHINE Not contacted No
Didier BOUROTTE Parti communiste francais Nièvre - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Mireille DENEGRE Parti communiste francais Nièvre - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
François DIOT Parti communiste francais Nièvre - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Bernard DAGUIN Parti communiste francais Nièvre - IMPHY Not contacted No
Charles BEAUCHAMP Parti communiste francais Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud MARIE Parti communiste francais Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Laurent PAYEN Parti communiste francais Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Patrick DELFOSSE Parti communiste francais Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Marianick SAILLY-TOP Parti communiste francais Nord - BERGUES Not contacted No
Albert DESPRES Parti communiste francais Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Elected No
Patrice EGO Parti communiste francais Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Alexandre BASQUIN Parti communiste francais Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Sophie TURLURE Parti communiste francais Nord - CASSEL Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BURLION Parti communiste francais Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Serge VAN DER HOEVEN Parti communiste francais Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Elected No
Liliane MORTIER Parti communiste francais Nord - CYSOING Not contacted No
Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Delphine CASTELLI Parti communiste francais Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
David THIEBAUT Parti communiste francais Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Béatrice VEIT-TORREZ Parti communiste francais Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Bruno BAILLON Parti communiste francais Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Laurent CAUTERMAN Parti communiste francais Nord - LANNOY Not contacted No
Roger MALY Parti communiste francais Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Sylviane DELACROIX Parti communiste francais Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Annick MATTIGHELLO Parti communiste francais Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted No
Benjamin Vandekerckhove Parti communiste francais Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Signed Yes
Guy FACQ Parti communiste francais Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DURIEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted No
Aymeric ROBIN Parti communiste francais Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno LECLERCQ Parti communiste francais Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted Finalist No
Roger RENARD Parti communiste francais Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Alain LAMBRE Parti communiste francais Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique DE CLERCQ DANEL Parti communiste francais Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DULIEU Parti communiste francais Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Danielle VEIGNIE Parti communiste francais Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted No
Gaëtan LACASSAIGNE Parti communiste francais Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Dany WALLYN Parti communiste francais Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Valérie PRINGUEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted No
Roland DIAGNE Parti communiste francais Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
Freddy KACZMAREK Parti communiste francais Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Françoise DUMEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Thierry AURY Parti communiste francais Oise - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Pierre RIPART Parti communiste francais Oise - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvette CESBRON Parti communiste francais Oise - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Hélène MASURE Parti communiste francais Oise - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted No
Dominique BECART Parti communiste francais Oise - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
André HARDY Parti communiste francais Oise - GUISCARD Not contacted No
Frédéric BRIESMALIEN Parti communiste francais Oise - LASSIGNY Not contacted No
Claude BION Parti communiste francais Oise - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted No
Clotilde MATHIEU Parti communiste francais Oise - MOUY Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CUVILLIER Parti communiste francais Oise - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Yves BAYART Parti communiste francais Oise - NOYON Not contacted No
Patrice CARVALHO Parti communiste francais Oise - RIBECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Gérard QUESNEL Parti communiste francais Oise - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted No
Marie-Laurence PREVOST-DION Parti communiste francais Oise - SENLIS Not contacted No
Séverine BERGER Parti communiste francais Oise - CHANTILLY Not contacted No
Joël ROUAULT Parti communiste francais Orne - EXMES Not contacted No
Pierre DUTOIS Parti communiste francais Orne - FLERS-NORD Not contacted No
Christiane DENIMAL Parti communiste francais Orne - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted No
Daniel POSTAIRE Parti communiste francais Orne - LE THEIL Not contacted No
Dominique VAUJOIE Parti communiste francais Orne - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted No
Serge DESHERCES Parti communiste francais Orne - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle VONTHRON Parti communiste francais Orne - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MUSTIERE Parti communiste francais Orne - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean CHATELAIS Parti communiste francais Orne - FLERS-SUD Not contacted No
Thierry POUSSIERE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
René CHEVALIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Fabienne NATHAN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Yves DESENCLOS Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Xavier SCHMIDT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Bruno ARNOULT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Jacky HENIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick ALLEMAND Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Jean CLARISSE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted No
Jean LECOMTE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Manuel TOURBEZ Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Alain LIBERT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Pascal THIEBAUX Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Elected No
Lucien ANDRIES Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted Elected No
Véronique BUARD Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted No
Sandra DUSAUTOIR - DIONET Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted No
Martial STIENNE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel HUMEZ Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Marc TELLIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Elected No
Henri TOBO Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude VANZAVELBERG Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
André RABOUILLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Maryse ROGER COUPIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted No
Didier TALLEUX Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Séverine LOUYET Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted No
Charles FONTAINE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Marcel LEVAILLANT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Dominique WATRIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth DELALLEAU Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Brigitte LARCHANCHE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Edmond BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Françoise LEROY Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted No
Jacquie DOUARRE Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - AMBERT Not contacted Elected No
Jordi ROZOT Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted No
Patrick DELHOMMEAU Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - CHAMPEIX Not contacted No
Bernard FAVODON Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - COMBRONDE Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic LUCOT Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - CUNLHAT Not contacted Elected No
Marie SCOTTO Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Yannick DELIS Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - LEZOUX Not contacted No
Pierre PINET Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - MANZAT Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BEURIER Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - MONTAIGUT Not contacted No
Gérard MISALSKI Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - PIONSAT Not contacted No
Michel BOUCHET Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Joseph PELLIZZARO Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Eric SINSARD Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - SAUXILLANGES Not contacted No
Claude NOWOTNY Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - THIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique COTTANT Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - VEYRE-MONTON Not contacted No
Philippe PUPION Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - VIC-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Jacques LANOIR Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Claude CHAMEK Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-OUEST Not contacted No
Christine THOMAS Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - BEAUMONT Not contacted No
Roger BICHON Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - CHAMALIÈRES Not contacted No
Claire JOYEUX Parti communiste francais Puy-de-Dôme - COURNON-D'AUVERGNE Not contacted No
Simon SALLE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARAMITS Not contacted No
Albert BONNECAZE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
Patrick ARROYO Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Daniel ROMESTANT Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Marie-José ESPIAUBE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul BIRE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Marie-Claude ZAPIRAIN Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - IHOLDY Not contacted No
Jean DUBOURDIEU Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted No
Valentin ALVAREZ Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
Dominique OSCABY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LARUNS Not contacted No
Michel AGUER Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted No
Jean HAURAT Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MONEIN Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LIQUET Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Raymond VILLALBA Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Danielle RAUCOULES Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Catherine FORGERON Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Pierre ETCHECOPAR Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Florian PENAROYAS Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Isabelle LARROUY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - JURANÇON Not contacted No
Michelle MERROUCHE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Hélène LEROU-POURQUE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted No
André LLURBA Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Marc ROUSSET Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Michel MARC Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Michel FRANQUESA Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Guy CASSOLY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PRADES Not contacted Elected No
Patrick CASES Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Jean VILERT Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Dominique POIROT Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Bernard MAURIN Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Jeanne ROUSSEAU Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - THUIR Not contacted No
Richard SANCHEZ Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Jean VILA Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted Elected No
Farid MELLAL Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Nicole GASPON Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Christian RITTON Parti communiste francais Rhône - ANSE Not contacted No
Andrée GIROUDON-ZELEZ Parti communiste francais Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted No
Claude JAMBON Parti communiste francais Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe FERRIER Parti communiste francais Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Martial PASSI Parti communiste francais Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted Elected No
Mireille BABANINI Parti communiste francais Rhône - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Aline GUITARD Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON III Not contacted No
Nawel BAB-HAMED Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted No
Richard ELMALAN Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted No
Gilbert DUMAS Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Michel FRENEAT Parti communiste francais Rhône - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Sonia BOVE Parti communiste francais Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Françoise PAGANO Parti communiste francais Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Mario LUCARELLI Parti communiste francais Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted No
Bertrand MANTELET Parti communiste francais Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted No
Isabelle CHANVILLARD Parti communiste francais Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted No
Jérôme JOUVENET Parti communiste francais Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Serge TARASSIOUX Parti communiste francais Rhône - IRIGNY Not contacted No
Roland LE BOUHART Parti communiste francais Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted No
Suzanne LUGAZ Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted No
Franck PELLEVOIZIN Parti communiste francais Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted No
Patrick LARTAUT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Nathalie VERMOREL DE ALMEIDA Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted No
Paul GALLAND Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - CLUNY Not contacted No
Isabelle PIRAT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - CUISERY Not contacted No
Hervé MAILLOT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - GIVRY Not contacted No
Serge THIRARD Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - LUGNY Not contacted No
Olivier TAVIOT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
Gisèle MARON Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - MATOUR Not contacted No
André GILLOT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles DRILLIEN Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MITAINE Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse PICARD Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BOIS Not contacted No
Jean-Michel DE ALMEIDA Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-PLAIN Not contacted No
Christelle RECOUVROT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-NORD Not contacted No
Françoise MONTAROU Parti communiste francais Sarthe - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Gérard BRAULT Parti communiste francais Sarthe - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Elected No
Régis POIRRIER Parti communiste francais Sarthe - CONLIE Not contacted No
Francis LONGERAY Parti communiste francais Sarthe - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted No
Dominique COLOMBEL Parti communiste francais Sarthe - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Guillaume MARCHAND Parti communiste francais Sarthe - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pierre NIEL Parti communiste francais Sarthe - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted No
Catherine BRULE - DELAHAYE Parti communiste francais Sarthe - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Martine RENAUT Parti communiste francais Sarthe - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Gilles LEPROUST Parti communiste francais Sarthe - ALLONNES Not contacted Elected No
Françoise LAVOREL Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Michaël JULIANO Parti communiste francais Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Jocelyne HERBINSKI Parti communiste francais Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Serge ROLLAND Parti communiste francais Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted No
Eric WILKOWSKY Parti communiste francais Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Evelyne NIVEAUX Parti communiste francais Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Monique BERTOLOTTI Parti communiste francais Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Marylène TARDY Parti communiste francais Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
André DUFOUR Parti communiste francais Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted No
Philippe PERRIER Parti communiste francais Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Yann DEL RIO Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Ana BAABAA Parti communiste francais Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Brigitte ANDREYS Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Sylvie BREUIL Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - LE-CHÂTELET-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CHOMET Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted No
Mathilde SABINO Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - MORET-SUR-LOING Not contacted No
Solange MUZETTE Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - MORMANT Not contacted No
Marie-José MARONI Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - NEMOURS Not contacted No
Michel VANKEIRSBILCK Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - PROVINS Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise LEPETIT Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - REBAIS Not contacted No
Martine MARCHAND Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Alain ARROUX Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Daniel GUICHARD Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Sylvie FUCHS Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Luc DARLOY Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Maud TALLET Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Antoine BLOCIER Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted No
Jean-Marc SAGLIER Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted No
Catherine PETIT Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending No
Gérard SALKOWSKY Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - THORIGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Edouard LECLERC Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - AUMALE Not contacted No
Pauline MASSON Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Vincent GOUPIL Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted No
François DRUINE Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted No
Hervé PLESSIS Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
Louis LEROY Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
Olivier DEMISELLE Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - DARNÉTAL Not contacted No
François LEFEBVRE Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme ANDRIEU Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - DUCLAIR Not contacted No
Laurent GODEFROY Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Jacques LOUISET Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - FÉCAMP Not contacted No
Stéphane BESENWALD Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - FONTAINE-LE-DUN Not contacted No
Patrice DUPRAY Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine LAHOUSSAINE Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SCEAUX Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted No
Marie-Odile LECOURTOIS Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - LILLEBONNE Not contacted No
Didier MARCHAND Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted No
Boris LECOEUR Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - MAROMME Not contacted No
Anne-Marie CORROYER Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted No
Jérôme PIQUENOT Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - OURVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BLONDEL Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - PAVILLY Not contacted No
Carine GOUPIL Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-4 Not contacted No
Hugues VIGIER Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-5 Not contacted No
Hélène KLEIN Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-6 Not contacted No
Pascal HONEL Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Christine MOREAU Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - TÔTES Not contacted No
Gaspard CASSIUS Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - VALMONT Not contacted No
Michel BARRIER Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted Elected No
François GUEGAN Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted Elected No
Martine GEST Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted No
Amélie LOUVET Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-7 Not contacted No
Hubert WULFRANC Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted Elected No
Véronique CHRISTOL Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted No
Pascal BEAUDET Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - AUBERVILLIERS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Miguel HERNANDEZ Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles POUX Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - LA COURNEUVE Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane ASSASSI Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - DRANCY Not contacted No
Patricia CONCENTRAIT Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - GAGNY Not contacted No
Angélique PLANET-LEDIEU Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - MONTFERMEIL Not contacted No
Belaid BEDREDDINE Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - MONTREUIL-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie MONNIN Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - NOISY-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Christophe GRASSULO Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - LES-PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS Not contacted No
Malika Djerboua Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - LES LILAS Not contacted No
Christine LAURENT Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - LE RAINCY Not contacted No
Sofia DAUVERGNE Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - ROMAINVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MERCADAL Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Not contacted No
Florence HAYE Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - SAINT-DENIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline ROUILLON Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - SAINT-OUEN Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud KERAUDREN Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - SEVRAN Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre HENRY Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - PANTIN-OUEST Not contacted No
Farid AÏD Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - PIERREFITTE-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUILLOCHON Parti communiste francais Somme - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Colette FINET Parti communiste francais Somme - AMIENS 4 (EST) Not contacted No
François-Nicolas DEFACQUE Parti communiste francais Somme - AULT Not contacted No
Gérard PARSY Parti communiste francais Somme - COMBLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques PECQUERY Parti communiste francais Somme - GAMACHES Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent BEUVAIN Parti communiste francais Somme - AMIENS 5 (SUD-EST) Not contacted No
Fabienne DEBEAUVAIS Parti communiste francais Somme - AMIENS 6 (SUD) Not contacted No
Thierry VANSEVENANT Parti communiste francais Somme - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Francis BANCHET Parti communiste francais Tarn - ALBAN Not contacted No
Françoise LESCURE Parti communiste francais Tarn - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted No
Yves RALLIERES Parti communiste francais Tarn - CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL Not contacted No
Marc ESPIGAT Parti communiste francais Tarn - CORDES Not contacted No
Michel COSTADAU Parti communiste francais Tarn - CUQ-TOULZA Not contacted No
Bernard BACABE Parti communiste francais Tarn - GRAULHET Not contacted No
Marie-Dominique PADILLA Parti communiste francais Tarn - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted No
Françoise CHERBOURG Parti communiste francais Tarn - LAUTREC Not contacted No
Danielle RALLIERES Parti communiste francais Tarn - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted No
Jean-Louis TOULOUSE Parti communiste francais Tarn - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Sylvain JEAN Parti communiste francais Tarn - MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE Not contacted No
Nicole LE GRIVES Parti communiste francais Tarn - MURAT-SUR-VÈBRE Not contacted No
Jeanne JIMENEZ Parti communiste francais Tarn - RÉALMONT Not contacted No
Eric JALADE Parti communiste francais Tarn - ROQUECOURBE Not contacted No
Claudine FRASSIN Parti communiste francais Tarn - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted No
Joël CASTEX Parti communiste francais Tarn - SALVAGNAC Not contacted No
Roland FOISSAC Parti communiste francais Tarn - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Maurice SERRES Parti communiste francais Tarn - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
André BOUDES Parti communiste francais Tarn - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Christelle BOSC Parti communiste francais Tarn-et-Garonne - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted No
Françoise TARDIN Parti communiste francais Tarn-et-Garonne - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted No
Paulette PETITEL Parti communiste francais Tarn-et-Garonne - CAUSSADE Not contacted No
David PELLICER Parti communiste francais Tarn-et-Garonne - GRISOLLES Not contacted No
Daniel DAUMIERES Parti communiste francais Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Rodolphe PORTOLES Parti communiste francais Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted No
Maud JUSNEL Parti communiste francais Tarn-et-Garonne - VALENCE D'AGEN Not contacted No
Maximilien REYNES-DUPLEIX Parti communiste francais Tarn-et-Garonne - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted No
Rachida HABRI Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - ARGENTEUIL-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique FREMIN Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Marc SCHWEITZER Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - EAUBONNE Not contacted No
Chedlia BREIGEAT Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - ECOUEN Not contacted No
Françoise HENNEBELLE Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - GONESSE Not contacted No
Alexis ZAKHAREVITCH Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - MAGNY-EN-VEXIN Not contacted No
Hervé MUDRY Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - MARINES Not contacted No
Franck CAPMARTY Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - MONTMORENCY Not contacted No
Isabelle DUCHET Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMÔNE Not contacted No
Gilles HEURFIN Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - SANNOIS Not contacted No
Farid BERHAL Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Claude CAUET Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - BEAUCHAMP Not contacted No
Laurence SCHMITT Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - HERBLAY Not contacted No
Eliette FONTAINE Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Christine APPIANI Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - LA-VALLÉE-DU-SAUSSERON Not contacted No
Francis GABOULEAUD Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - ARGENTEUIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Francis PARNY Parti communiste francais Val-d'Oise - GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE-EST Not contacted No
Patrick DOUET Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Elected No
Ghislain JAMMES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Alain AUDHEON Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Didier Guillaume Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected No
Gilles SAINT GAL Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pascal SAVOLDELLI Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Chantal BOURVIC Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie DARRACQ Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Sylvie DURAND Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Amina YELLES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Guy DELOCHE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Nathalie DINNER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
Carine DELAHAIE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Mehedi HENRY Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted No
Stéphanie GOMES Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Maurice OUZOULIAS Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Christian HERVY Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc DEVAUCHELLE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Marc THIBERVILLE Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Elected No
Laurent GARNIER Parti communiste francais Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Laurent CARRATALA Parti communiste francais Var - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted No
Claude GILARDO Parti communiste francais Var - BRIGNOLES Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles PIAZZOLI Parti communiste francais Var - CALLAS Not contacted No
Florence CARLINI Parti communiste francais Var - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted No
Philippe BALP Parti communiste francais Var - LORGUES Not contacted No
Jean-Marie BERNARDI Parti communiste francais Var - LE LUC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MEYER Parti communiste francais Var - OLLIOULES Not contacted No
Pierre DASPRE Parti communiste francais Var - SAINT-TROPEZ Not contacted No
Anthony CIVETTINI Parti communiste francais Var - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Philippe HIMBER Parti communiste francais Var - TOULON-2 Not contacted No
Gilles LOCHON Parti communiste francais Var - TOULON-5 Not contacted No
Louis CABRAS Parti communiste francais Var - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted No
Michel CAMATTE Parti communiste francais Var - LA GARDE Not contacted No
Pierre BARBAGELATA Parti communiste francais Var - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PEYRON Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - APT Not contacted No
Nadia BOYER Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted No
Vivian POINT Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted No
Jean-Raymond PEYRE Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - CADENET Not contacted No
Fabienne HALOUI Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted No
Daniel GENDRE Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - MORMOIRON Not contacted No
André CASTELLI Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MOREAU Parti communiste francais Vendée - BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Andrée PASTY Parti communiste francais Vendée - CHAILLE-LES-MARAIS Not contacted No
Lydia DEJEU Parti communiste francais Vendée - CHALLANS Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MIGNE Parti communiste francais Vendée - LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise MICHENAUD Parti communiste francais Vendée - LES HERBIERS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude GARNIER Parti communiste francais Vendée - L'ILE-D'YEU Not contacted No
Calypso LARTILLIER Parti communiste francais Vendée - LE-POIRÉ-SUR-VIE Not contacted No
Anita CHARRIEAU Parti communiste francais Vendée - LA-ROCHE-SUR-YON-NORD Not contacted No
Line ROUX-CALVIERA Parti communiste francais Vendée - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted No
Pierre CHANSON Parti communiste francais Vendée - SAINT-FULGENT Not contacted No
Jocelyn ABJEAN Parti communiste francais Vendée - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted No
Alain LEBEAU Parti communiste francais Vienne - CHAUVIGNY Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ARCHIMBAULT Parti communiste francais Vienne - CIVRAY Not contacted No
Georges PINGAULT Parti communiste francais Vienne - COUHÉ Not contacted No
Laurence PILOT Parti communiste francais Vienne - ST-GERVAIS-LES-TROIS-CLOCHERS Not contacted No
Jean-Yves LEPINAY Parti communiste francais Vienne - LOUDUN Not contacted No
Samuel BOUGRIER Parti communiste francais Vienne - LUSIGNAN Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LAFOY Parti communiste francais Vienne - LUSSAC-LES-CHÂTEAUX Not contacted No
Alain THIOLLET Parti communiste francais Vienne - MONCONTOUR Not contacted No
Brigitte ARCHAMBAULT Parti communiste francais Vienne - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted No
Gilles SAUVION Parti communiste francais Vienne - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted No
Daniel MATHE Parti communiste francais Vienne - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted No
Francis NOIRAULT Parti communiste francais Vienne - LA TRIMOUILLE Not contacted No
Gérard HOYEZ Parti communiste francais Vienne - LES-TROIS-MOUTIERS Not contacted No
Pierre BARAUDON Parti communiste francais Vienne - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted No
Nathalie RIMBAULT-RAITIERE Parti communiste francais Vienne - POITIERS-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MONAURY Parti communiste francais Vienne - CHÂTELLERAULT-OUEST Not contacted No
Isabelle DANIEL Parti communiste francais Vosges - BROUVELIEURES Not contacted No
Claude GALIMARD Parti communiste francais Vosges - BRUYÈRES Not contacted No
Michèle GRÜNER Parti communiste francais Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude AUGAY Parti communiste francais Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude GOEURY Parti communiste francais Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LACOUR Parti communiste francais Vosges - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Audrey VOYEN Parti communiste francais Vosges - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Pascal ANDREOLETTI Parti communiste francais Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
André SIDRE Parti communiste francais Vosges - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted No
Alain LADRANGE Parti communiste francais Yonne - SENS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Martine VALLEE Parti communiste francais Yonne - AUXERRE-NORD Not contacted No
Catherine RADIX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Grégoire ETIENNE Parti communiste francais Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Matthieu BRUNET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Tilia MEZIERES Parti communiste francais Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Jacques SAINT-AMAUX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Elected No
Louis MEHAY Parti communiste francais Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Sylvie GRILLET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Antoine CASANOVA Parti communiste francais Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Béatrice ARRIETA Parti communiste francais Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CRET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Georges MASSON Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Dimitri DEBORD Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Estelle CHAUVEAU-EUGAINNE Parti communiste francais Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Mouni COUDOUX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No