Candidates list for Front national

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

456 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Propositions LL
Nicole DE LACHEISSERIE Front national Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie MICHAUD Front national Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine PERRIN Front national Ain - THOISSEY Not contacted Finalist No
Gerhard JAHRLING Front national Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
José NAIN Front national Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe FACCINI Front national Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise FRECHT Front national Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique PADIEU Front national Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne PIETRE Front national Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille CHEVET Front national Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Baudouin DE CARPENTIER Front national Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Simone BEAUVILLAIN Front national Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick LEJEUNE Front national Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane KIWADE Front national Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GOSSET Front national Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
André FONTAINE Front national Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky BLANDIN Front national Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Eddy TOMBOIS Front national Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre LESAGE Front national Allier - ESCUROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
David SALVAN Front national Allier - VICHY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles CHANNET Front national Allier - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie REGORD Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FORCALQUIER Not contacted Finalist No
Michel D'ORNANO Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude DIEDRICH Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VALENSOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie DROUAN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VOLONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien Bonnier Front national Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Thiery Front national Alpes-Maritimes - LEVENS Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel Tivoli Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre Mascagni Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert de Mesmay Front national Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien Grosjean Front national Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Venem Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno Ligonie Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe Lefevre Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted Finalist No
William Paris Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel Cotta Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Richard Garcia Front national Alpes-Maritimes - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Monique Lartigue Front national Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc Degioanni Front national Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Christian GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - PRIVAS Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry ARSAC Front national Ardèche - VIVIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Roland BATAILLE Front national Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted Finalist No
André Brifflot Front national Ardennes - RENWEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude PEROTIN Front national Ardennes - SEDAN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Eric SAMYN Front national Ardennes - SEDAN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Aimé DELEGLISE Front national Ariège - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PRIETO Front national Ariège - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CIANNI Front national Aube - BOUILLY Not contacted Finalist No
François Lecetre Front national Aube - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric Lucquin Front national Aube - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno SUBTIL Front national Aube - TROYES-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel LEVEILLE Front national Aube - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc MALARMEY Front national Aube - TROYES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe Arbona Front national Aube - TROYES-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric JEANSON Front national Aube - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted Finalist No
Robert MORIO Front national Aude - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul Guasch Front national Aude - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard DESMOUDT Front national Aude - COURSAN Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe OLIVIER Front national Aude - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc BOUZAT Front national Aude - MAS-CABARDÈS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre NADAL Front national Aude - NARBONNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory GUILLAUME Front national Aude - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale ELLES Front national Bas-Rhin - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted Finalist No
Christian COTELLE Front national Bas-Rhin - OBERNAI Not contacted Finalist No
Diana GARNIER-LANG Front national Bas-Rhin - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Denis EHRHARD Front national Bas-Rhin - SÉLESTAT Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel BASTIAN Front national Bas-Rhin - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel Collot Front national Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier CODDERENS Front national Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane CHEVALLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - MUNDOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Ianis CERCARIOLO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis LIMONTA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald GERIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted Finalist No
Yann FARINA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - LA CIOTAT Not contacted Finalist No
José DELCROIX Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Alex DOREAU Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - LAMBESC Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille BARDE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth PHILIPPE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Finalist No
Richard BONACASE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe PIETRUCCI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude AUCOUTURIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent COMAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted Finalist No
Paul DINOLA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Clément GAUTIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - TARASCON Not contacted Finalist No
José GONZALEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - ALLAUCH Not contacted Finalist No
Alde VINCI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARIGNANE Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre BARTOLINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane BONNEGENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane RAVIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard MARANDAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Paul CUPOLATI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe HOUZE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent HENRY Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien RONDINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - VITROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle MELIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François VELOSON Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted Finalist No
Mikaël BERTHAUD Front national Calvados - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Laura MEUNIER Front national Charente - HIERSAC Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène DE CREMIERS Front national Charente-Maritime - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted Finalist No
Didier FONTAINE Front national Charente-Maritime - MARENNES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Front national Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice AUDIBERT Front national Charente-Maritime - SAUJON Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe DE BRETAGNE Front national Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SOGNI Front national Cher - CHAROST Not contacted Finalist No
Erwan LE MINTIER Front national Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
François SCHEID Front national Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted Finalist No
David TRECA Front national Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MOTTAIS Front national Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Rémy BOURSOT Front national Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume DELBOS Front national Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted Finalist No
René VERJUS Front national Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard Bourquin Front national Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending Finalist No
Sophie MONTEL Front national Doubs - PONT-DE-ROIDE Pending Finalist No
Philippe Mouilleseaux Front national Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Roland Boillot Front national Doubs - ETUPES Pending Finalist No
Annie PELAT Front national Drôme - GRIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Maria TOURNOIS Front national Drôme - NYONS Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane BREDA Front national Drôme - PIERRELATTE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul CLEMENT Front national Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DESPALINS Front national Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey GUIBERT Front national Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Finalist No
Camille HOUEIX Front national Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques MET Front national Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle CATEZ Front national Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Finalist No
Gaël FOUILLEUL Front national Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric GIRAUD Front national Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Finalist No
Denise MARTIN Front national Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted Finalist No
René DELMAS Front national Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LEGANGNEUX Front national Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Finalist No
Jean MEREY Front national Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BERTHELOT Front national Eure - LES ANDELYS Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic Larue Front national Eure - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted Finalist No
Henri ROGIER Front national Eure - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel CAMOIN Front national Eure - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BILLARD Front national Eure - DAMVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel Dubois Front national Eure - ECOS Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PERINET-MARQUET Front national Eure - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DAVAUDET Front national Eure - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
David VITTOZ Front national Eure - GAILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie SACLIER Front national Eure - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DELAMARRE Front national Eure - NONANCOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DESRUES Front national Eure-et-Loir - DREUX-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BOUISSET Front national Gard - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted Finalist No
Marc EUDO Front national Gard - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Léon REMIA Front national Gard - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Alain FERAY Front national Gard - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne RUTY Front national Gard - NIMES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SALSANO Front national Gard - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles CAITUCOLI Front national Gard - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted Finalist No
Simon LATORRE Front national Gard - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie ROBERT Front national Gard - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Robert PRIGENT Front national Gard - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick FERNANDEZ Front national Gard - VAUVERT Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent BOIRAL Front national Gard - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien RUTY Front national Gard - NIMES-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Julien SANCHEZ Front national Gard - NIMES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul DEBAILLEUL Front national Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc AUPETIT Front national Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Christine ROYAL Front national Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques COLOMBIER Front national Gironde - PAUILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier BUAILLON Front national Gironde - CENON Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie GAIDIER Front national Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles PETIT Front national Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Michel INGOLD Front national Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
José SANJUAN Front national Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Julia ABRAHAM Front national Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard FREY Front national Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle Pellizzon Front national Haute-Garonne - FRONTON Not contacted Finalist No
Régis Ladet Front national Haute-Garonne - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Serge LAROZE Front national Haute-Garonne - MURET Not contacted Finalist No
René Cau Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Artemisa Rubio Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle GUERIN Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted Finalist No
Colette Soyer Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard Schwal Front national Haute-Garonne - BLAGNAC Not contacted Finalist No
Monique Mallet Front national Haute-Garonne - TOURNEFEUILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc GUILLAUMOND Front national Haute-Loire - MONISTROL-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CHEYNET Front national Haute-Loire - SAINTE-SIGOLÈNE Not contacted Finalist No
Kévin Chabas Front national Haute-Marne - LONGEAU-PERCEY Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud Nehlig Front national Haute-Marne - MONTIER-EN-DER Not contacted Finalist No
Yves Remy Front national Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien Mougel Front national Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas Suillot Front national Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Receveur Front national Haute-Saône - CHAMPAGNEY Pending Finalist No
Olivier Boehm Front national Haute-Saône - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Finalist No
François Pouthier Front national Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Jacques BARD Front national Haute-Saône - LURE-NORD Pending Finalist No
Frédéric TOURNIER-COLLETTA Front national Haute-Savoie - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MARTIN Front national Haute-Savoie - CLUSES Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BARTHEYE Front national Haute-Savoie - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GAUDON Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole DACCORD Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted Finalist No
François ANTOINE Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard TAYANE Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted Finalist No
Rémi Carillon Front national Hauts-de-Seine - GENNEVILLIERS-NORD Pending Finalist No
Alexandra Tremorin-Deliere Front national Hauts-de-Seine - SAINT-CLOUD Pending Finalist No
Laurent Salles Front national Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Matthieu ESTEYRIES Front national Hérault - CAPESTANG Not contacted Finalist No
Julien RUCHE Front national Hérault - CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard Jamet Front national Hérault - GANGES Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph CASTANO Front national Hérault - LUNEL Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BOGGIO-TOCHET Front national Hérault - MAUGUIO Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal GRANDPERRIN Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-3 Not contacted Finalist No
François AMOROS Front national Hérault - PÉZENAS Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PY Front national Hérault - SAINT-CHINIAN Not contacted Finalist No
Louis LUCAS Front national Hérault - SERVIAN Not contacted Finalist No
France JAMET Front national Hérault - SÈTE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal LOUBET Front national Hérault - BÉZIERS-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - BÉZIERS-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandra POUCET Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Charles GALTIER Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène ZOUROUDIS Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BERUET Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain JAMET Front national Hérault - LATTES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre CHARMEUX Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth DROUIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel MAINGAUD Front national Indre-et-Loire - MONTLOUIS-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
François HINOJO Front national Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice FAUROBERT Front national Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard FERRIERE Front national Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul MOUSSIER Front national Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Claude VALENTINI Front national Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Hélène PIEROBON Front national Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DE KERVEREGUIN Front national Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Franck SINISI Front national Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal MEZIERES Front national Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre GABRIAC Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Robert LIMELETTE Front national Loir-et-Cher - BRACIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Hugues MONTEIL Front national Loir-et-Cher - NEUNG-SUR-BEUVRON Not contacted Finalist No
François GABILLAS Front national Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CHASSIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie ROBERT Front national Loire - FEURS Not contacted Finalist No
Robert HEYRAUD Front national Loire - RIVE-DE-GIER Not contacted Finalist No
Noèle GUICHARD Front national Loire - SAINT-BONNET-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MEUNIER Front national Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Charles PERROT Front national Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-NORD-EST-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loire - SAINT-HÉAND Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves ROBERT Front national Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
François GOURDON Front national Loiret - BRIARE Not contacted Finalist No
Aurore DUBOIS Front national Loiret - CHÂTEAURENARD Not contacted Finalist No
Renée RECOUSSINES Front national Loiret - LORRIS Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice LAIZE Front national Loiret - MALESHERBES Not contacted Finalist No
David BAILLEUL Front national Loiret - MONTARGIS Not contacted Finalist No
Paul CARRE Front national Loiret - PITHIVIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène MAZUR Front national Loiret - SULLY-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BEATO Front national Loiret - FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Rémi DUPRAT Front national Lot-et-Garonne - MARMANDE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine MARTIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Marie PAUGHAM Front national Maine-et-Loire - ALLONNES Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal Lorin Front national Marne - AVIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Bryan Puireux Front national Marne - ECURY-SUR-COOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard Bertrand Front national Marne - SÉZANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Elodie PETIT Front national Marne - SUIPPES Not contacted Finalist No
Denis Domingues Front national Marne - THIÉBLEMONT-FARÉMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal Erre Front national Marne - VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie Melnyk Front national Marne - EPERNAY-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent Tilliole Front national Marne - REIMS-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Maillard Front national Marne - REIMS-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique Louis Front national Marne - CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc MANOURY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BAUCHE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe LE LARDIC Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald BILDE Front national Meuse - ANCERVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle BERGERON Front national Morbihan - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DURAND-DECAUDIN Front national Moselle - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice BERTRAM Front national Moselle - FONTOY Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ARMAND Front national Moselle - FORBACH Not contacted Finalist No
Yves GELSZINNIS Front national Moselle - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GROLET Front national Moselle - METZ-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard NEMESSANY Front national Moselle - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Bruno VIZVARI Front national Moselle - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle TISSERAND Front national Moselle - WOIPPY Not contacted Finalist No
Eric VILAIN Front national Moselle - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CROMPIN Front national Moselle - ROMBAS Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie BENOIST Front national Moselle - MAIZIÈRES-LÈS-METZ Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia CLEMENTZ Front national Moselle - FAMECK Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine HAFFNER Front national Moselle - MARANGE-SILVANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry GOURLOT Front national Moselle - SAINT-AVOLD-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BEGER Front national Moselle - SARREGUEMINES-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain FRIDERICH Front national Moselle - STIRING-WENDEL Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas ROLLAND Front national Nièvre - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé BURGUNDER Front national Nièvre - DECIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Harold BLANOT Front national Nièvre - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie RENARD Front national Nièvre - NEVERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline BAS Front national Nièvre - IMPHY Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Johan CHAPELAIN Front national Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu LAMAND Front national Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Paule FEDERBE Front national Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Finalist No
Annie LEMAHIEU Front national Nord - CYSOING Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Rémy DUMESNIL Front national Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale VANEUIL Front national Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DILLIES Front national Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Louis-Armand DE BEJARRY Front national Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Kévin SORRET Front national Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CARTON Front national Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre KIS Front national Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Sandra KAZ Front national Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BONNET Front national Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise COOLZAET Front national Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
François DE WEPPES Front national Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie KOCA Front national Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Monique CHOBEAU Front national Oise - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent GUINIOT Front national Oise - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul LETOURNEUR Front national Oise - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Mickaël BAUDEAU Front national Oise - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril PORTET Front national Oise - LASSIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
André FOUCHARD Front national Oise - MOUY Not contacted Finalist No
Florence ITALIANI Front national Oise - NOAILLES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUINIOT Front national Oise - NOYON Not contacted Finalist No
Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI Front national Oise - SENLIS Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth BOUSSARD Front national Oise - CHANTILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine DURIEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Christopher SZCZUREK Front national Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent BRICE Front national Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DENGHIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Freddy BAUDRIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc MULLIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas DEMANNE Front national Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Roger FRUCHART Front national Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal SNIATECKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SONVILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre FUDALA Front national Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BAILLEUL Front national Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Steeve BRIOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Humbert SACHOT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Edouard FESENBECK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thérèse COSTA-FESENBECK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Julien LEONARDELLI Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Irina KORTANEK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted Finalist No
LOUIS ALIOT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémy LANG Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Yann-Yves LUSSIAUD Front national Rhône - ANSE Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre BARRAS Front national Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted Finalist No
André MORIN Front national Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane PONCET Front national Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CASOLA Front national Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BOUDOT Front national Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Edouard DE BRISOULT Front national Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted Finalist No
André POZZI Front national Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine PINOS Front national Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted Finalist No
Danica LJUSTINA Front national Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès MEGE Front national Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted Finalist No
Benjamin LEMATTE Front national Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Christian LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel TANGUY Front national Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Denis DAVID Front national Sarthe - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Roger ROLLE Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle REGAIRAZ Front national Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique DRAPEAU Front national Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie GARCIN Front national Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard COLLADO Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique BAYLE Front national Seine-et-Marne - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice NICOLAI Front national Seine-et-Marne - LIZY-SUR-OURCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine ARNAUTU Front national Seine-et-Marne - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine LECOMTE Front national Seine-et-Marne - MELUN-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BRUNEAU Front national Seine-et-Marne - MORMANT Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal ABERLEN Front national Seine-et-Marne - REBAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane ABERLEN Front national Seine-et-Marne - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc GAMARD Front national Seine-et-Marne - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Martine STAELENS Front national Seine-et-Marne - TORCY Not contacted Finalist No
Eric STAELENS Front national Seine-et-Marne - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne DOBOSZ Front national Seine-et-Marne - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien DESPORT Front national Seine-et-Marne - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Elizabeth LALANNE DE HAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - DARNÉTAL Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert AVENEL Front national Seine-Maritime - DUCLAIR Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe FOUCHE-SAILLENFEST Front national Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
David TABESSE Front national Seine-Maritime - MAROMME Not contacted Finalist No
Timothée HOUSSIN Front national Seine-Maritime - PAVILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno PALUTEAU Front national Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude REY Front national Seine-Maritime - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted Finalist No
Romain BARELLE Front national Seine-Maritime - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles CLAVEL Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - DRANCY Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Claude PAILHOUX Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - NOISY-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Antoine LEBEAULT Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - SEVRAN Not contacted Finalist No
André LIBOZ Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - PANTIN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine CHERFI Front national Somme - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Didier DUHAMEL Front national Somme - MONTDIDIER Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MANDOSSE Front national Somme - MOYENNEVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Marc SPLINGART Front national Somme - NESLE Not contacted Finalist No
François GRENIER Front national Somme - ROYE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon FLAHAUT Front national Somme - RUE Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud VILMANT Front national Tarn - GRAULHET Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques ROS Front national Tarn - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle BRUGIER Front national Tarn - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul PILOZ Front national Tarn - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc GIEULES Front national Tarn - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude DULAC Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée Bailly Front national Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-NORD Pending Finalist No
Gilbert Gressot Front national Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-OUEST Pending Finalist No
René Calmelet Front national Territoire de Belfort - OFFEMONT Pending Finalist No
Yves COLLA Front national Val-d'Oise - BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PLAZIAT Front national Val-d'Oise - EAUBONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Eric LOCAPUTO Front national Val-d'Oise - GONESSE Not contacted Finalist No
David CHEVRIER Front national Val-d'Oise - SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMÔNE Not contacted Finalist No
Reine BENCE Front national Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie RECHER Front national Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DOS SANTOS Front national Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique JOLY Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thérèse LE GUILLOUX Front national Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Edouard FONTANA Front national Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Francis PLAINCHANT Front national Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CASTRE Front national Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Gaby ESPINAR Front national Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric GONZALES Front national Var - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul DISPARD Front national Var - BRIGNOLES Not contacted Elected  No
David RACHLINE Front national Var - FRÉJUS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DE MAYNARD DE SAINT-MICHEL Front national Var - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Georges D'AUBAS DE FERROU Front national Var - LE LUC Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory GENNARO Front national Var - OLLIOULES Not contacted Finalist No
Régis CHEVROT Front national Var - RIANS Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre MOLINA Front national Var - SAINT-TROPEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert PEREA Front national Var - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves WAQUET Front national Var - TOULON-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle LE GAC Front national Var - TOULON-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis BOUGUEREAU Front national Var - TOULON-9 Not contacted Finalist No
René METTEY Front national Var - SAINT-RAPHAËL Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Front national Var - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre PONZEVERA Front national Var - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Laurent CHABLE Front national Var - LA GARDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Jean-Marie COJANNOT Front national Vaucluse - APT Not contacted Finalist No
Alain ODDONE Front national Vaucluse - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain POULALIER Front national Vaucluse - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BASSOT Front national Vaucluse - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected  No
Emile CAVASINO Front national Vaucluse - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Violette ROZET Front national Vaucluse - MORMOIRON Not contacted Finalist No
Paul RUAT Front national Vaucluse - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte NEVEUX Front national Vendée - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Eric AUDEBERT Front national Vienne - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SEMPIANA Front national Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Georg KUHN Front national Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques KOTOUJANSKY Front national Yonne - FLOGNY-LA-CHAPELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian FOURNIER Front national Yonne - PONT-SUR-YONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Henri-Claude JANILLON Front national Yonne - SEIGNELAY Not contacted Finalist No
Edouard FERRAND Front national Yonne - SENS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Richard JACOB Front national Yonne - AUXERRE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Julien GUIBERT Front national Yonne - AUXERRE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Vénussia MYRTIL Front national Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain RACLIN Front national Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Finalist No
Elie PRODHOMME Front national Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted Finalist No
William CARDON Front national Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Finalist No

1439 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Marie-Lucienne CATHERIN Front national Ain - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Patrick SOKOLOWSKI Front national Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
Olivier POLI Front national Ain - BELLEY Not contacted No
Nicole BOISSON Front national Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted No
Yves PRIEUR Front national Ain - COLIGNY Not contacted No
Eric PLANQUE-BONINI Front national Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre COMMERE Front national Ain - LHUIS Not contacted No
Nicole DE LACHEISSERIE Front national Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted Finalist No
Gaëtan NOBLET Front national Ain - NANTUA Not contacted No
Annick BAUDRAT Front national Ain - PONCIN Not contacted No
Anne-Marie MICHAUD Front national Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles CANCIAN Front national Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted No
Rudy LINARI Front national Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted No
Hervé RISSE Front national Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Nadine PERRIN Front national Ain - THOISSEY Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry ROBIN Front national Ain - TRÉVOUX Not contacted No
Richard JOURDAN Front national Ain - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted No
Jérôme BUISSON Front national Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Patrick BOUCHARD Front national Ain - MIRIBEL Not contacted No
Anthony CHEVREL Front national Ain - VIRIAT Not contacted No
Gerhard JAHRLING Front national Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
José NAIN Front national Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe FACCINI Front national Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise FRECHT Front national Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique PADIEU Front national Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne PIETRE Front national Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted No
Mireille CHEVET Front national Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Baudouin DE CARPENTIER Front national Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine PALVADEAU Front national Aisne - MARLE Not contacted No
Simone BEAUVILLAIN Front national Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis ROUX Front national Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted No
Pierre CHABOT Front national Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted No
Yannick LEJEUNE Front national Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane KIWADE Front national Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GOSSET Front national Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane PLONQUET Front national Aisne - VERMAND Not contacted No
André FONTAINE Front national Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky BLANDIN Front national Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Eddy TOMBOIS Front national Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne FLEUR Front national Allier - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LESAGE Front national Allier - ESCUROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
David SALVAN Front national Allier - VICHY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BERTRAND Front national Allier - YZEURE Not contacted No
Gilles CHANNET Front national Allier - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Rémi COLOMBU Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BANON Not contacted No
Hervé REGORD Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted No
Robert VIDAL Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - BARRÊME Not contacted No
Virginie REGORD Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FORCALQUIER Not contacted Finalist No
Michel D'ORNANO Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Henri PIERRE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted No
Stéphane DURBEC Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - REILLANNE Not contacted No
Antonia DEVERLY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - RIEZ Not contacted No
Stéphane CHUYEN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - SAINT-ANDRÉ-LES-ALPES Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DIEDRICH Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VALENSOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie DROUAN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - VOLONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel FAUCHERAND Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Sébastien Bonnier Front national Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien Copin Front national Alpes-Maritimes - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Thiery Gaziello Front national Alpes-Maritimes - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted No
Lydia Schenardi Front national Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Jean Thiery Front national Alpes-Maritimes - LEVENS Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel Tivoli Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Eddy Blondeau Front national Alpes-Maritimes - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted No
Eric Ravasco Front national Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted No
Marlène Orfila Front national Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted No
Daniel Duroveray Front national Alpes-Maritimes - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
François Terrillon Front national Alpes-Maritimes - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted No
Christian Patrac Front national Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Alexandre Mascagni Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert de Mesmay Front national Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien Grosjean Front national Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Venem Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno Ligonie Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe Lefevre Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted Finalist No
William Paris Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel Cotta Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Richard Garcia Front national Alpes-Maritimes - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Monique Lartigue Front national Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc Degioanni Front national Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique GATHERCOLE Front national Ardèche - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted No
Georges RIOUAL Front national Ardèche - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted No
Alain BARNIER Front national Ardèche - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted No
Maurice GALLOIS Front national Ardèche - JOYEUSE Not contacted No
Joël CHARMARTY Front national Ardèche - LAMASTRE Not contacted No
Alain ADAM Front national Ardèche - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted No
Christian GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - PRIVAS Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle THIRIET Front national Ardèche - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-LUGDARÈS Not contacted No
Marie-France FERRERO Front national Ardèche - SAINT-FÉLICIEN Not contacted No
Thierry ETIENNE Front national Ardèche - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-VALAMAS Not contacted No
Micheline ANTOINE Front national Ardèche - SAINT-PIERREVILLE Not contacted No
Laurinne VILLEMANT Front national Ardèche - VALGORGE Not contacted No
Christophe MENINI Front national Ardèche - LES VANS Not contacted No
Thierry ARSAC Front national Ardèche - VIVIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude DURIEUX Front national Ardèche - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted No
Carmen AUGIER Front national Ardèche - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted No
David Davenne Front national Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted No
Pierre Chaval Front national Ardennes - MACHAULT Not contacted No
Roland BATAILLE Front national Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal Planson Front national Ardennes - NOVION-PORCIEN Not contacted No
Marie-Annick Poncin Front national Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted No
André Brifflot Front national Ardennes - RENWEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent Guilbert Front national Ardennes - RETHEL Not contacted No
Benoît Girard Front national Ardennes - RUMIGNY Not contacted No
Marie-Claude PEROTIN Front national Ardennes - SEDAN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Eric SAMYN Front national Ardennes - SEDAN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Violaine Croutelle Front national Ardennes - SIGNY-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
André Verlaine Front national Ardennes - SIGNY-LE-PETIT Not contacted No
Chantal TAIOLI Front national Ardennes - TOURTERON Not contacted No
Francis BEAUPERE Front national Ardennes - VOUZIERS Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse Le Brech Front national Ardennes - NOUZONVILLE Not contacted No
Christian SEGUELAS Front national Ariège - LE FOSSAT Not contacted No
Thérèse ALIOT Front national Ariège - LAVELANET Not contacted No
Aimé DELEGLISE Front national Ariège - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence LEFORT Front national Ariège - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted No
Gérard PRIETO Front national Ariège - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CIANNI Front national Aube - BOUILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick Blond Front national Aube - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Mauricette Montillot Front national Aube - ESTISSAC Not contacted No
Ghislain Wysocinski Front national Aube - MARCILLY-LE-HAYER Not contacted No
François Lecetre Front national Aube - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric Lucquin Front national Aube - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick PULBY Front national Aube - RAMERUPT Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste Cordier Front national Aube - SOULAINES-DHUYS Not contacted No
Bruno SUBTIL Front national Aube - TROYES-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel LEVEILLE Front national Aube - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc MALARMEY Front national Aube - TROYES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe Arbona Front national Aube - TROYES-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric JEANSON Front national Aube - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard Pano Front national Aude - ALAIGNE Not contacted No
Sylvain Lagrange Front national Aude - ALZONNE Not contacted No
Quentin Nau Front national Aude - BELPECH Not contacted No
Robert MORIO Front national Aude - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul Guasch Front national Aude - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory SEILLIER Front national Aude - CHALABRE Not contacted No
Gérard GILLION Front national Aude - COUIZA Not contacted No
Gérard DESMOUDT Front national Aude - COURSAN Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine BOUTEILLON Front national Aude - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Philippe OLIVIER Front national Aude - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc BOUZAT Front national Aude - MAS-CABARDÈS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre NADAL Front national Aude - NARBONNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BARTHES Front national Aude - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Not contacted No
Marie-Josée Beuzeron Front national Aude - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Not contacted No
Grégory GUILLAUME Front national Aude - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Léon MIQUEL Front national Aveyron - LAISSAC Not contacted No
Albert MALIE Front national Aveyron - NANT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre AUREGAN Front national Aveyron - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Pascale ELLES Front national Bas-Rhin - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CHARTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - MARMOUTIER Not contacted No
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted Finalist No
Christian COTELLE Front national Bas-Rhin - OBERNAI Not contacted Finalist No
Robert MARTIG Front national Bas-Rhin - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Diana GARNIER-LANG Front national Bas-Rhin - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine AUBERT Front national Bas-Rhin - SCHIRMECK Not contacted No
Jean-Denis EHRHARD Front national Bas-Rhin - SÉLESTAT Not contacted Finalist No
Damien KINDERSTUTH Front national Bas-Rhin - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted No
Daniel MANGIN Front national Bas-Rhin - VILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GRASSER Front national Bas-Rhin - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Gabriel BASTIAN Front national Bas-Rhin - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude ALTHERR Front national Bas-Rhin - WOERTH Not contacted No
Marcel Collot Front national Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Huguette FATNA Front national Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-7 Not contacted No
Brigitte TINOT Front national Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted No
Dominique HUMBERT Front national Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-9 Not contacted No
Xavier CODDERENS Front national Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul COLIN Front national Bas-Rhin - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted No
Stéphane CHEVALLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - MUNDOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Ianis CERCARIOLO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis LIMONTA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald GERIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted Finalist No
Yann FARINA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - LA CIOTAT Not contacted Finalist No
José DELCROIX Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Alex DOREAU Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - LAMBESC Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille BARDE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth PHILIPPE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Finalist No
Richard BONACASE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe PIETRUCCI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude AUCOUTURIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent COMAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted Finalist No
Paul DINOLA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Clément GAUTIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - TARASCON Not contacted Finalist No
Max BUGNET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - TRETS Not contacted No
José GONZALEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - ALLAUCH Not contacted Finalist No
Alde VINCI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARIGNANE Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre BARTOLINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane BONNEGENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane RAVIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard MARANDAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Paul CUPOLATI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe HOUZE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent HENRY Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien RONDINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - VITROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle MELIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François VELOSON Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted Finalist No
Denis DERDOS Front national Calvados - AUNAY-SUR-ODON Not contacted No
Patrice HAUTEVILLE Front national Calvados - BALLEROY Not contacted No
Philippe CHAPRON Front national Calvados - BAYEUX Not contacted No
Albert VOUILLEMONT Front national Calvados - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted No
Guy MARNONI Front national Calvados - CAMBREMER Not contacted No
Jean RENAULT Front national Calvados - CAUMONT-L'EVENTÉ Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise LEBOEUF Front national Calvados - CONDÉ-SUR-NOIREAU Not contacted No
Joseph LETONDOT Front national Calvados - CREULLY Not contacted No
René MOINE Front national Calvados - DOZULE Not contacted No
Denis LELIEVRE Front national Calvados - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted No
Mikaël BERTHAUD Front national Calvados - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie ROUSSEL Front national Calvados - LIVAROT Not contacted No
Christophe MAL Front national Calvados - CAEN-10 Not contacted No
Thierry KRZEMINSKI Front national Cantal - MONTSALVY Not contacted No
Yves GUIEAU Front national Charente - AIGRE Not contacted No
Anna MARTINESE Front national Charente - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted No
Christophe GILLET Front national Charente - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre THROMAS Front national Charente - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted No
Loïc GAUDIN Front national Charente - CONFOLENS-SUD Not contacted No
Laura MEUNIER Front national Charente - HIERSAC Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick JEANNAUD Front national Charente - JARNAC Not contacted No
Jean-François SIRI Front national Charente - MONTBRON Not contacted No
Jean-Luc RUDEAU Front national Charente - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted No
Marie-Christine CARDOSO Front national Charente - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted No
Estelle DUCOURET Front national Charente - SAINT-CLAUD Not contacted No
Geneviève DEPRECQ Front national Charente - SEGONZAC Not contacted No
Catherine MEUNIER Front national Charente - VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE Not contacted No
Yseult GOUTIERRE Front national Charente - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted No
Hélène DE CREMIERS Front national Charente-Maritime - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard ROY Front national Charente-Maritime - ARCHIAC Not contacted No
Michel DUBROCA Front national Charente-Maritime - BURIE Not contacted No
Philippe ETIEN Front national Charente-Maritime - LOULAY Not contacted No
Françoise RABOUANT Front national Charente-Maritime - MARANS Not contacted No
Didier FONTAINE Front national Charente-Maritime - MARENNES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick DEBERNARD Front national Charente-Maritime - MONTENDRE Not contacted No
Jacques RAIMOND Front national Charente-Maritime - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted No
Claude RIVAS Front national Charente-Maritime - PONS Not contacted No
Maurice COUTEAU Front national Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Jacques GELY Front national Charente-Maritime - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Gilles BOSSIS Front national Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Front national Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Guy CHEVALIER Front national Charente-Maritime - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GUILLOTEAU Front national Charente-Maritime - SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY Not contacted No
Elise SOMPROU Front national Charente-Maritime - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted No
Joël RATAUD Front national Charente-Maritime - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrice AUDIBERT Front national Charente-Maritime - SAUJON Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ERBE Front national Charente-Maritime - SURGÈRES Not contacted No
Loïc METIVIER Front national Charente-Maritime - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted No
Maxime POLIN Front national Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted No
Béatrice FAVREAU Front national Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted No
Philippe DE BRETAGNE Front national Charente-Maritime - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Henri THIEBAUT Front national Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted No
Béatrice RICHE Front national Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted No
Gérard THOREL Front national Cher - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Jean D'OGNY Front national Cher - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
François LE NENAN Front national Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
Alain SOGNI Front national Cher - CHAROST Not contacted Finalist No
Monique BERAUD Front national Cher - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted No
Erwan LE MINTIER Front national Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie LABECKI Front national Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted No
André MEUNIER Front national Cher - NÉRONDES Not contacted No
Christophe DUFRESNE Front national Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted No
Danielle AVON Front national Cher - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
François SCHEID Front national Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CANU Front national Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted No
Michel LECA Front national Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-1 Not contacted No
André FRANCHI Front national Corse-du-Sud - LES-DEUX-SEVI Not contacted No
David ROIG Front national Corse-du-Sud - AJACCIO-5 Not contacted No
Philippe RICHARD Front national Côte-d'Or - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Antony MADORE Front national Côte-d'Or - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
David TRECA Front national Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MOTTAIS Front national Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude VOLPATO Front national Côte-d'Or - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Florian LAUQUIN Front national Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Francis FABIN Front national Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted No
Gérald BUFFY Front national Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Emmanuel ROMUALDO Front national Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Josette ROMUALDO Front national Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Annick BOURSOT Front national Côte-d'Or - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Mélanie ROMUALDO Front national Côte-d'Or - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Eric TALLEC Front national Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Rémy BOURSOT Front national Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane BOUVIER Front national Côte-d'Or - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
Geoffroy BENETON Front national Côte-d'Or - SELONGEY Not contacted No
Gérard DEMARTINI Front national Côte-d'Or - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Jérémy LAMBERT Front national Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Tiéphaine MARCAIS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - DINAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Gérard GUEGAN Front national Côtes-d'Armor - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Daniel LUCAS Front national Côtes-d'Armor - MATIGNON Not contacted No
Maxime ANGO-BONNEFON Front national Côtes-d'Armor - PAIMPOL Not contacted No
Christophe QUAEGEBEUR Front national Côtes-d'Armor - PLOUBALAY Not contacted No
Pierre-Marie LAUNAY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - SAINT-BRIEUC-OUEST Not contacted No
Georges DAVID Front national Deux-Sèvres - CERIZAY Not contacted No
Lucie CHAUMERON Front national Deux-Sèvres - CHAMPDENIERS-SAINT-DENIS Not contacted No
Jacky LETON Front national Deux-Sèvres - COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE Not contacted No
Philippe MAURIN Front national Deux-Sèvres - MENIGOUTE Not contacted No
Jean-Romée CHARBONNEAU Front national Deux-Sèvres - SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE-2 Not contacted No
Michel FIEVET Front national Deux-Sèvres - SAINT-VARENT Not contacted No
Antoine PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Ludovic DE FROMENT Front national Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted No
Joseph PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Finalist No
Henry PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted No
André BOUTET Front national Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted No
Charles AUDINETTE Front national Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted No
Dominique DU TANNEY Front national Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted No
Emmanuelle PUJOL Front national Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted No
Guillaume DELBOS Front national Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted Finalist No
Marc CHOLET Front national Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted No
René VERJUS Front national Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves CARTIER Front national Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Gérard Bourquin Front national Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending Finalist No
Christophe Mahe Front national Doubs - MONTBENOÎT Pending No
Matthieu Gomez Front national Doubs - MOUTHE Pending No
James Baeckler Front national Doubs - PIERREFONTAINE-LES-VARANS Pending No
Claude VERNIER Front national Doubs - PONTARLIER Pending No
Sophie MONTEL Front national Doubs - PONT-DE-ROIDE Pending Finalist No
Robert Sennerich Front national Doubs - QUINGEY Pending No
Francis Mougin Front national Doubs - ROUGEMONT Pending No
Bernard Gindrat Front national Doubs - ROULANS Pending No
Sylvianne SCHOTT Front national Doubs - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Pending No
Marie-Claude Olivier Front national Doubs - VERCEL Pending No
Maurice Curtat Front national Doubs - BESANÇON-OUEST Pending No
Philippe Mouilleseaux Front national Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Roland Boillot Front national Doubs - ETUPES Pending Finalist No
Bernard PINET Front national Drôme - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted No
Walter PAILLEUX Front national Drôme - CHABEUIL Not contacted No
Michel LO-PRESTI Front national Drôme - DIEULEFIT Not contacted No
Annie PELAT Front national Drôme - GRIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François ROUX Front national Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted No
Maria TOURNOIS Front national Drôme - NYONS Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane BREDA Front national Drôme - PIERRELATTE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude SANTIAGO Front national Drôme - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted No
Alain LABEAUME Front national Drôme - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted No
Georges CHOMIENNE Front national Drôme - VALENCE-2 Not contacted No
Yannick GUYARD Front national Drôme - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CLEMENT Front national Drôme - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe GUICHARD Front national Drôme - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Bernard DESPALINS Front national Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey GUIBERT Front national Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Finalist No
Priscille BEIGNEUX Front national Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jacqueline ANDREANI-MET Front national Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Jérôme MARTIN Front national Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted No
Camille HOUEIX Front national Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre PLANQUETTE Front national Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Jacques MET Front national Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle CATEZ Front national Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Finalist No
Théo COLIN Front national Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted No
Pierre GUILLERMAIN Front national Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Gaël FOUILLEUL Front national Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric GIRAUD Front national Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Finalist No
Denise MARTIN Front national Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Florent BRAUN Front national Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted No
René DELMAS Front national Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude LEGER Front national Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Jean LEGANGNEUX Front national Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle MELISSE Front national Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Jean MEREY Front national Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian NISY Front national Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Marie-Estelle PREJEAN Front national Eure - AMFREVILLE-LA-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Alain BERTHELOT Front national Eure - LES ANDELYS Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent Gatine Front national Eure - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted No
Ludovic Larue Front national Eure - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe Pluchart Front national Eure - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted No
Serge LEMARINIER Front national Eure - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted No
Serge LEMARINIER Front national Eure - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted No
Henri ROGIER Front national Eure - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted No
Henri ROGIER Front national Eure - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy PLASSE Front national Eure - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
Guy PLASSE Front national Eure - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
Emmanuel CAMOIN Front national Eure - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien SAMIN Front national Eure - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Sébastien SAMIN Front national Eure - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Nathalie BILLARD Front national Eure - DAMVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel Dubois Front national Eure - ECOS Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PERINET-MARQUET Front national Eure - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Alain PERINET-MARQUET Front national Eure - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DAVAUDET Front national Eure - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Jean DAVAUDET Front national Eure - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
David VITTOZ Front national Eure - GAILLON Not contacted No
David VITTOZ Front national Eure - GAILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie SACLIER Front national Eure - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Nathalie SACLIER Front national Eure - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BIGOT Front national Eure - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Alain BIGOT Front national Eure - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Jean DELAMARRE Front national Eure - NONANCOURT Not contacted No
Jean DELAMARRE Front national Eure - NONANCOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Lydie BRACONNIER Front national Eure - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Didier MENAGER Front national Eure - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Didier MENAGER Front national Eure - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Julie BARBIER Front national Eure - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Marc LE TANNEUR Front national Eure - BERNAY-EST Not contacted No
Marc Tanneur Front national Eure - BERNAY-EST Not contacted No
Marie-France GARCETTE Front national Eure-et-Loir - BROU Not contacted No
Geoffrey JANY Front national Eure-et-Loir - CHARTRES-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-François SZABO Front national Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted No
Sylvia ALVES Front national Eure-et-Loir - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted No
Christophe FARIN Front national Eure-et-Loir - LA-FERTÉ-VIDAME Not contacted No
Sébastien CERRUTI Front national Eure-et-Loir - ILLIERS-COMBRAY Not contacted No
André DUPIN Front national Eure-et-Loir - JANVILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SCHMITT Front national Eure-et-Loir - MAINTENON Not contacted No
Frédéric GUIBERT Front national Eure-et-Loir - NOGENT-LE-ROTROU Not contacted No
Serge LHOSTE Front national Eure-et-Loir - ORGÈRES-EN-BEAUCE Not contacted No
Yannick LECOINTRE Front national Eure-et-Loir - THIRON-GARDAIS Not contacted No
François DEBROSSE Front national Eure-et-Loir - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique DESRUES Front national Eure-et-Loir - DREUX-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent ROUSSEAU Front national Eure-et-Loir - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted No
Marie-Anne HAAS Front national Finistère - CROZON Not contacted No
Eric DECHAMPS Front national Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted No
Alain BOUISSET Front national Gard - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted Finalist No
Marc EUDO Front national Gard - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Léon REMIA Front national Gard - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis PILLONI Front national Gard - ALZON Not contacted No
Madeleine CLAP Front national Gard - BARJAC Not contacted No
Benjamin TALLON Front national Gard - BESSÈGES Not contacted No
Alain FERAY Front national Gard - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne RUTY Front national Gard - NIMES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SALSANO Front national Gard - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles CAITUCOLI Front national Gard - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude COULON Front national Gard - SAINT-ANDRÉ-DE-VALBORGNE Not contacted No
Simon LATORRE Front national Gard - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne VAUDLET Front national Gard - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Jean-Marie ROBERT Front national Gard - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Robert PRIGENT Front national Gard - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
André Paul DA COSTA Front national Gard - SUMÈNE Not contacted No
Robert CLOUZOT Front national Gard - TRÈVES Not contacted No
François BONNIEUX Front national Gard - UZÈS Not contacted No
Patrick FERNANDEZ Front national Gard - VAUVERT Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent BOIRAL Front national Gard - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Marc ARZALIER Front national Gard - LE VIGAN Not contacted No
Lucien RUTY Front national Gard - NIMES-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Julien SANCHEZ Front national Gard - NIMES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LARDEAUX Front national Gers - FLEURANCE Not contacted No
Luc GIROT Front national Gers - MASSEUBE Not contacted No
Chantal BERNARD Front national Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Lydie CROIZIER Front national Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Jean LE GUERN Front national Gironde - AUROS Not contacted No
Robert MERCADIER Front national Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Valérie COLOMBIER Front national Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CALONI Front national Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
William MARCY Front national Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted No
Albert LAULHERE Front national Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Pierre CROIZIER Front national Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DEBAILLEUL Front national Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc AUPETIT Front national Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Not contacted Finalist No
Christian ROCHE Front national Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted No
Lucile JULIEN Front national Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted No
Anne-Christine ROYAL Front national Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gonzague MALHERBE Front national Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted No
Jacques COLOMBIER Front national Gironde - PAUILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel RUSAIL Front national Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted No
Pierre DINET Front national Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted No
Alain BONITON Front national Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Gérard AUPETIT Front national Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted No
Catherine BOUILHET Front national Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Hans GOURAUD Front national Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted No
Julien PELUCHON Front national Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted No
Xavier BUAILLON Front national Gironde - CENON Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie GAIDIER Front national Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted Finalist No
Alain TROUILLE Front national Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Gilles PETIT Front national Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Michel INGOLD Front national Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Martine BINDER Front national Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
José SANJUAN Front national Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Julia ABRAHAM Front national Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard FREY Front national Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle HAGER Front national Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Vincent WISS Front national Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Patrick BINDER Front national Haut-Rhin - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
Tony CARDI Front national Haute-Corse - BASTIA-1 Not contacted No
Philippe SUZZONI Front national Haute-Corse - BELGODÈRE Not contacted No
Jean Christophe SPIGA Front national Haute-Corse - SAGRO-DI-SANTA-GIULIA Not contacted No
Estelle MASSONI Front national Haute-Corse - PRUNELLI-DI-FIUMORBO Not contacted No
Marc CERF Front national Haute-Corse - BASTIA-3 Not contacted No
Laura Mussato Front national Haute-Garonne - AURIGNAC Not contacted No
René Ricci Front national Haute-Garonne - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted No
Marc Bourel Front national Haute-Garonne - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted No
Guy Jovelin Front national Haute-Garonne - CADOURS Not contacted No
Marie LOPAU Front national Haute-Garonne - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted No
Jean Planchon Front national Haute-Garonne - CAZÈRES Not contacted No
Armand DELAMARE Front national Haute-Garonne - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted No
Michèle Pellizzon Front national Haute-Garonne - FRONTON Not contacted Finalist No
Théo Buras Front national Haute-Garonne - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted No
Pierrette Martinou Front national Haute-Garonne - LANTA Not contacted No
Régis Ladet Front national Haute-Garonne - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Serge LAROZE Front national Haute-Garonne - MURET Not contacted Finalist No
Claude Marcoz Front national Haute-Garonne - REVEL Not contacted No
Raymond Lemaistre Front national Haute-Garonne - RIEUMES Not contacted No
Franck Pech Front national Haute-Garonne - RIEUX Not contacted No
Nadine VOLOSCENKO Front national Haute-Garonne - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted No
Marc Lodi Front national Haute-Garonne - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted No
Jacqueline Violante Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-1 Not contacted No
Charles SOEUR Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted No
Sabrina Bazouin Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted No
Gilles Gonzalez Front national Haute-Garonne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted No
René Cau Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Artemisa Rubio Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle GUERIN Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted Finalist No
Colette Soyer Front national Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard Schwal Front national Haute-Garonne - BLAGNAC Not contacted Finalist No
Monique Mallet Front national Haute-Garonne - TOURNEFEUILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Frank FERNANDEZ Front national Haute-Loire - AUZON Not contacted No
Marie ETIER Front national Haute-Loire - BLESLE Not contacted No
Christian THEROND Front national Haute-Loire - BRIOUDE-NORD Not contacted No
Damien BRUNON Front national Haute-Loire - FAY-SUR-LIGNON Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MAURANNES Front national Haute-Loire - LAVOÛTE-CHILHAC Not contacted No
Jacques TOURNAYRE Front national Haute-Loire - LOUDES Not contacted No
Jean-Marc GUILLAUMOND Front national Haute-Loire - MONISTROL-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine FLEURY Front national Haute-Loire - MONTFAUCON-EN-VELAY Not contacted No
Jacqueline LARGETEAU Front national Haute-Loire - PRADELLES Not contacted No
Valery SABATIER Front national Haute-Loire - SAINT-JULIEN-CHAPTEUIL Not contacted No
Raymond POULY Front national Haute-Loire - SAINT-PAULIEN Not contacted No
Nicolas DESCOT Front national Haute-Loire - SAUGUES Not contacted No
Patrick LARGETEAU Front national Haute-Loire - SOLIGNAC-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Gilles VERGON Front national Haute-Loire - TENCE Not contacted No
Fabien ALBERTINI Front national Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-EST Not contacted No
Isabelle GREY Front national Haute-Loire - LE-PUY-EN-VELAY-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre CHEYNET Front national Haute-Loire - SAINTE-SIGOLÈNE Not contacted Finalist No
Julien Claudon Front national Haute-Marne - ARC-EN-BARROIS Not contacted No
Laurent Patin Front national Haute-Marne - AUBERIVE Not contacted No
Fernand Guiot Front national Haute-Marne - CHÂTEAUVILLAIN Not contacted No
Francis Jacquot Front national Haute-Marne - CHAUMONT-NORD Not contacted No
Katia Dhotel Front national Haute-Marne - DOULEVANT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Annie LACOMBE Front national Haute-Marne - FAYL-BILLOT Not contacted No
Serge LONGUEVILLE Front national Haute-Marne - JUZENNECOURT Not contacted No
Alain Chary Front national Haute-Marne - LANGRES Not contacted No
Kévin Chabas Front national Haute-Marne - LONGEAU-PERCEY Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud Nehlig Front national Haute-Marne - MONTIER-EN-DER Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien Sanchez Front national Haute-Marne - PRAUTHOY Not contacted No
Yves Remy Front national Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel PERRIN Front national Haute-Marne - VIGNORY Not contacted No
Vincent MATHIEU Front national Haute-Marne - WASSY Not contacted No
Sébastien Mougel Front national Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas Suillot Front national Haute-Marne - SAINT-DIZIER-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Receveur Front national Haute-Saône - CHAMPAGNEY Pending Finalist No
Jean-Pierre Briard Front national Haute-Saône - CHAMPLITTE Not contacted No
Olivier Boehm Front national Haute-Saône - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Finalist No
François Pouthier Front national Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Michel Marain Front national Haute-Saône - JUSSEY Pending No
Patrice Froissard Front national Haute-Saône - MONTBOZON Pending No
Colette Clerc Front national Haute-Saône - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending No
Jacques BARD Front national Haute-Saône - LURE-NORD Pending Finalist No
Sébastien AINOUX Front national Haute-Savoie - ABONDANCE Not contacted No
Mireille MERKEL Front national Haute-Savoie - ALBY-SUR-CHÉRAN Not contacted No
Marie FAVRE Front national Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted No
Frédéric TOURNIER-COLLETTA Front national Haute-Savoie - ANNEMASSE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MARTIN Front national Haute-Savoie - CLUSES Not contacted Finalist No
Marie PETIT Front national Haute-Savoie - DOUVAINE Not contacted No
Bernard PUISAIS Front national Haute-Savoie - FAVERGES Not contacted No
Anne BARDOUX Front national Haute-Savoie - FRANGY Not contacted No
Franck GIMENEZ Front national Haute-Savoie - REIGNIER Not contacted No
Christian BARTHEYE Front national Haute-Savoie - LA-ROCHE-SUR-FORON Not contacted Finalist No
Stephan WASIELEWSKI Front national Haute-Savoie - SAINT-GERVAIS-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Catherine DARDENNE Front national Haute-Savoie - SAINT-JEOIRE Not contacted No
Cyril CORTES Front national Haute-Savoie - SAINT-JULIEN-EN-GENEVOIS Not contacted No
Michel ROCH Front national Haute-Savoie - SAMOËNS Not contacted No
Frédéric MILANO Front national Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
André ADOBATI Front national Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-LE-VIEUX Not contacted No
Patrick CHEVALLAY Front national Haute-Savoie - THONON-LES-BAINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Hélène VANDERSCHUEREN Front national Haute-Vienne - AIXE-SUR-VIENNE Not contacted No
Gérard DACCORD Front national Haute-Vienne - AMBAZAC Not contacted No
Jean VINDELS Front national Haute-Vienne - BELLAC Not contacted No
Alain GAUDON Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CARNOT Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole DACCORD Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LA-BASTIDE Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole SERRE Front national Haute-Vienne - MAGNAC-LAVAL Not contacted No
Pierrette MICHELET Front national Haute-Vienne - NEXON Not contacted No
Bénédicte DACCORD Front national Haute-Vienne - SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-BELLES Not contacted No
Vincent GERARD Front national Haute-Vienne - SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-GORRE Not contacted No
Marie-Louise COUADE Front national Haute-Vienne - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-FEUILLES Not contacted No
Maxime LABESSE Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-EMAILLEURS Not contacted No
François ANTOINE Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LE-PALAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard TAYANE Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-VIGENAL Not contacted Finalist No
Yves PRUVOOST Front national Hautes-Alpes - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted No
Monique LE GOURRIEREC Front national Hautes-Alpes - LA-BÂTIE-NEUVE Not contacted No
Michèle THIVOLLE Front national Hautes-Alpes - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted No
Joël REIS Front national Hautes-Alpes - CHORGES Not contacted No
Philippe MOLLAR Front national Hautes-Alpes - SAINT-BONNET Not contacted No
Benoit BRUN Front national Hautes-Alpes - SAVINES-LE-LAC Not contacted No
Bernadette COMMIER Front national Hautes-Alpes - TALLARD Not contacted No
Denis FABRE Front national Hautes-Alpes - GAP-CENTRE Not contacted No
Martine LELIEVRE-MAAZIZ Front national Hautes-Alpes - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ETIENNE Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted No
Gérard BALESTAS Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted No
Hervé HERAUT Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - OSSUN Not contacted No
Véronique DEBUT DE ROSEVILLE Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - POUYASTRUC Not contacted No
Claude COUPET-SARRAILH Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Michelle FAU Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
Danielle DUCY Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - TRIE-SUR-BAÏSE Not contacted No
Camille DUPUY Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Nicole EVANNO Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ATOCH Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Jean LOUDIERES Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Alexandre GOESSENS Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted No
Franck Beeldens Front national Hauts-de-Seine - ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE-NORD Pending No
Jean Allard Front national Hauts-de-Seine - BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT-N/O Pending No
Michel Georget Front national Hauts-de-Seine - BOURG-LA-REINE Pending No
Blanche Doucet Front national Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTILLON Pending No
Hervé Creff Front national Hauts-de-Seine - CHAVILLE Pending No
Jean Benoist Front national Hauts-de-Seine - COLOMBES-NORD-OUEST Pending No
Floriane DENIAU Front national Hauts-de-Seine - COURBEVOIE-SUD Pending No
Richard Croche Front national Hauts-de-Seine - LA-GARENNE-COLOMBES Pending No
Rémi Carillon Front national Hauts-de-Seine - GENNEVILLIERS-NORD Pending Finalist No
David Deliere Front national Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-EST Pending No
Jérôme Serra Front national Hauts-de-Seine - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-NORD Pending No
Geoffroy Rondepierre Front national Hauts-de-Seine - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Paul Rocca Front national Hauts-de-Seine - MEUDON Pending No
Marie De Fontenailles Front national Hauts-de-Seine - MONTROUGE Pending No
Marc Thomas Front national Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-EST Pending No
Baptiste Mounier Front national Hauts-de-Seine - NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE-NORD Pending No
Rodolphe Laisney Front national Hauts-de-Seine - LE-PLESSIS-ROBINSON Pending No
Suzanne Mazaud Front national Hauts-de-Seine - PUTEAUX Pending No
François Ravier-Razumowski Front national Hauts-de-Seine - RUEIL-MALMAISON Pending No
Alexandra Tremorin-Deliere Front national Hauts-de-Seine - SAINT-CLOUD Pending Finalist No
Monique Lallemand Front national Hauts-de-Seine - SCEAUX Pending No
Guillaume L’huillier Front national Hauts-de-Seine - VANVES Pending No
Nicole Herve Front national Hauts-de-Seine - CHÂTENAY-MALABRY Pending No
Laurent Salles Front national Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Matthieu ESTEYRIES Front national Hérault - CAPESTANG Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PLANE Front national Hérault - CASTRIES Not contacted No
Julien RUCHE Front national Hérault - CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard Jamet Front national Hérault - GANGES Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph CASTANO Front national Hérault - LUNEL Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard DELAMARE Front national Hérault - LES MATELLES Not contacted No
Christian BOGGIO-TOCHET Front national Hérault - MAUGUIO Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal GRANDPERRIN Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre LUCAS Front national Hérault - MURVIEL-LÈS-BÉZIERS Not contacted No
Thierry BUSSON Front national Hérault - OLARGUES Not contacted No
François AMOROS Front national Hérault - PÉZENAS Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PY Front national Hérault - SAINT-CHINIAN Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BEVILACQUA Front national Hérault - SAINT-GERVAIS-SUR-MARE Not contacted No
Philippe DELMOTTE Front national Hérault - LA-SALVETAT-SUR-AGOUT Not contacted No
Louis LUCAS Front national Hérault - SERVIAN Not contacted Finalist No
France JAMET Front national Hérault - SÈTE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal LOUBET Front national Hérault - BÉZIERS-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - BÉZIERS-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandra POUCET Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Charles GALTIER Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène ZOUROUDIS Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BERUET Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien FARNET Front national Hérault - CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ Not contacted No
Alain JAMET Front national Hérault - LATTES Not contacted Finalist No
Francis CABANNE Front national Hérault - PIGNAN Not contacted No
Pascal CRAMBERT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - CANCALE Not contacted No
Nadège ANDRE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - COMBOURG Not contacted No
Marcel COLIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - GRAND-FOUGERAY Not contacted No
Cédric ABDILLA Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - PIPRIAC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CHARMEUX Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - PLEINE-FOUGÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth DROUIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Robert DEQUESNE Front national Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted No
Raymond ALBEROLA Front national Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted No
Sylvestre BRUNAUD Front national Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted No
Vincent LEROY Front national Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted No
Raymond MARIN Front national Indre - SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-EN-BAZELLE Not contacted No
Alain CHARTON Front national Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted No
Marie-France COUSIN Front national Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted No
Janick RUBY Front national Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted No
Matthieu COLOMBIER Front national Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Philippe CRAUSSIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - AZAY-LE-RIDEAU Not contacted No
Gilles GODEFROY Front national Indre-et-Loire - BLÉRÉ Not contacted No
Nelly MICHEL Front national Indre-et-Loire - BOURGUEIL Not contacted No
Fabien OLLIVIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - CHÂTEAU-LA-VALLIÈRE Not contacted No
Gabriel DELHOMMAIS Front national Indre-et-Loire - LE-GRAND-PRESSIGNY Not contacted No
Jean-Dominique LABBÉ Front national Indre-et-Loire - L'ILE-BOUCHARD Not contacted No
Gérard CLEMENT Front national Indre-et-Loire - LIGUEIL Not contacted No
Armel FILLON Front national Indre-et-Loire - MONTBAZON Not contacted No
Marie-Rose ERVAIS Front national Indre-et-Loire - MONTRÉSOR Not contacted No
André GRAZIANI Front national Indre-et-Loire - NEUVY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Jean-Marc CHARLET Front national Indre-et-Loire - RICHELIEU Not contacted No
Jean-Michel POTTIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - JOUÉ-LÈS-TOURS-SUD Not contacted No
Adrien DIDÉ Front national Indre-et-Loire - LUYNES Not contacted No
Daniel MAINGAUD Front national Indre-et-Loire - MONTLOUIS-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
François HINOJO Front national Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice FAUROBERT Front national Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Irène THOMAS Front national Isère - CLELLES Not contacted No
Bernard FERRIERE Front national Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Robert ARLAUD Front national Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Olivier AMOS Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Anne-Laure GRASSET Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul MOUSSIER Front national Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel LEFETZ Front national Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Sylviane FAUROBERT Front national Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Claude VALENTINI Front national Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre TESTE Front national Isère - LA MURE Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène PIEROBON Front national Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse MENNECART Front national Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted No
Gilles BROCHIER Front national Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Monique PLANCHE Front national Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted No
Marie DE KERVEREGUIN Front national Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Maxence GUILLERMAZ Front national Isère - TULLINS Not contacted No
Franck SINISI Front national Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal MEZIERES Front national Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel GUIBOUT Front national Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted No
Michelle BAS Front national Isère - VINAY Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BROUTSCHERT Front national Isère - VOIRON Not contacted No
Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Charlotte COURT Front national Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre GABRIAC Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Johanna Gerriet Front national Jura - ARBOIS Pending No
Ghislaine FRAISSE Front national Jura - ARINTHOD Pending No
Nathalie Jeandenans Front national Jura - BEAUFORT Pending No
Jean Deltombe Front national Jura - CHEMIN Pending No
Yvonne LEBORGNE Front national Jura - DAMPIERRE Pending No
Yves Simonin Front national Jura - DOLE-NORD-EST Pending No
Jean-Pierre MOUGET Front national Jura - LONS-LE-SAUNIER-NORD Pending No
Josette DEVARIEUX Front national Jura - MOIRANS-EN-MONTAGNE Pending No
Jean-Claude Seurot Front national Jura - MONTMIREY-LE-CHÂTEAU Pending No
Nicole SERGENT Front national Jura - MOREZ Pending No
Christian Bourgeois Front national Jura - VILLERS-FARLAY Pending No
Julien ANTUNES Front national Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-NORD Not contacted No
Arlette GREJOIS Front national Landes - SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE Not contacted No
Hélène ROCHEFORT Front national Landes - TARTAS-EST Not contacted No
Thierry FARIEZ Front national Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-SUD Not contacted No
Grégory KUMMEL Front national Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-2 Not contacted No
Robert LIMELETTE Front national Loir-et-Cher - BRACIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu BOUQUET Front national Loir-et-Cher - MARCHENOIR Not contacted No
Jacques MORLAND Front national Loir-et-Cher - MONDOUBLEAU Not contacted No
Michel CHARTIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - MONTOIRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted No
Jean-Yves NARQUIN Front national Loir-et-Cher - MONTOIRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted No
Gérard LAJOIE Front national Loir-et-Cher - MONTRICHARD Not contacted No
Hugues MONTEIL Front national Loir-et-Cher - NEUNG-SUR-BEUVRON Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique JIOVANNAL Front national Loir-et-Cher - OUZOUER-LE-MARCHÉ Not contacted No
François GABILLAS Front national Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard VIGINIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - SALBRIS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BULOIS Front national Loir-et-Cher - SAVIGNY-SUR-BRAYE Not contacted No
Miguel DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-3 Not contacted No
Michel CHASSIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - BLOIS-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry BOUQUET Front national Loir-et-Cher - VENDÔME-2 Not contacted No
Alain RETSIN Front national Loir-et-Cher - ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY-SUD Not contacted No
François-Xavier MAISON Front national Loire - BELMONT-DE-LA-LOIRE Not contacted No
Thierry PERROT Front national Loire - BOURG-ARGENTAL Not contacted No
Brigitte PEYCELON Front national Loire - CHAZELLES-SUR-LYON Not contacted No
Sophie ROBERT Front national Loire - FEURS Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine BRUN Front national Loire - MONTBRISON Not contacted No
Bernard DI-SOTTO Front national Loire - LA PACAUDIÈRE Not contacted No
Florence MIVIERE Front national Loire - PERREUX Not contacted No
Robert HEYRAUD Front national Loire - RIVE-DE-GIER Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice FERNANDEZ Front national Loire - ROANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Noèle GUICHARD Front national Loire - SAINT-BONNET-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MEUNIER Front national Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Charles PERROT Front national Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-NORD-EST-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DROUGARD Front national Loire - SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX Not contacted No
Maurice AGRAFEIL Front national Loire - SAINT-GEORGES-EN-COUZAN Not contacted No
Michèle AGRAFEIL Front national Loire - SAINT-HAON-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Agnès DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loire - SAINT-HÉAND Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Antoine DUPRE Front national Loire - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHEVALET Not contacted No
Jean FERNANDEZ Front national Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-EST-3 Not contacted No
Maria RAIA Front national Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-1 Not contacted No
Gabriel DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-SUD-OUEST-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves ROBERT Front national Loire - SAINT-CHAMOND-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Annie-Chantal DURAND Front national Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted No
Michel DURET Front national Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted No
Henri ATTIMONT Front national Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Not contacted No
Gauthier BOUCHET Front national Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Not contacted No
Anne ETOURNEAU Front national Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted No
Hervé LECA Front national Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted No
Marguerite LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted No
Laura LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted No
Oriane BORJA Front national Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Benjamin RATICHAUX Front national Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted No
Michel LOMBARDO Front national Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Not contacted No
Wilfrid DURAND Front national Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted No
Christian BOUCHET Front national Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DUBOIS Front national Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Not contacted No
André LUBIN Front national Loiret - ARTENAY Not contacted No
François GOURDON Front national Loiret - BRIARE Not contacted Finalist No
Paul GUERRE Front national Loiret - CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Aurore DUBOIS Front national Loiret - CHÂTEAURENARD Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane BAILLY Front national Loiret - CHÂTILLON-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Etienne TRAPP Front national Loiret - JARGEAU Not contacted No
Renée RECOUSSINES Front national Loiret - LORRIS Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice LAIZE Front national Loiret - MALESHERBES Not contacted Finalist No
Guy PICQUIER Front national Loiret - MEUNG-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
David BAILLEUL Front national Loiret - MONTARGIS Not contacted Finalist No
Noël Thibaudat Front national Loiret - ORLÉANS-BOURGOGNE Not contacted No
Philippe Lecoq Front national Loiret - ORLÉANS-BANNIER Not contacted No
Marie-Christine DIRAT Front national Loiret - PATAY Not contacted No
Paul CARRE Front national Loiret - PITHIVIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Claude LESEUR Front national Loiret - PUISEAUX Not contacted No
Hélène MAZUR Front national Loiret - SULLY-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CHAUVET Front national Loiret - CHALETTE-SUR-LOING Not contacted No
Michel BEATO Front national Loiret - FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ROTHE Front national Loiret - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BRAYE Not contacted No
Anne-Gaëlle BONACCORSI Front national Loiret - SAINT-JEAN-LE-BLANC Not contacted No
Alain DELABRUNIE Front national Lot - CAJARC Not contacted No
Roman NAIBO Front national Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Alexis ROBLIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - HOUEILLES Not contacted No
Philippe PORNIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - LAROQUE-TIMBAUT Not contacted No
Rémi DUPRAT Front national Lot-et-Garonne - MARMANDE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Emile MONSERRAT Front national Lot-et-Garonne - PRAYSSAS Not contacted No
Odile ALENDA Front national Lot-et-Garonne - SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT Not contacted No
Etienne BOUSQUET-CASSAGNE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - TONNEINS Not contacted No
René ORTIS Front national Lot-et-Garonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT-NORD Not contacted No
Catherine MARTIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine SAGE Front national Lozère - AUMONT-AUBRAC Not contacted No
Christian CHAUCHARD Front national Lozère - FOURNELS Not contacted No
Jérôme PERON Front national Lozère - LE MALZIEU-VILLE Not contacted No
Jean-François PARDIGON Front national Lozère - SAINT-AMANS Not contacted No
Danielle GENTET Front national Maine-et-Loire - BAUGÉ Not contacted No
Denis PAYEN Front national Maine-et-Loire - CANDÉ Not contacted No
Danielle DURET Front national Maine-et-Loire - DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE Not contacted No
Maurice DUFIEUE Front national Maine-et-Loire - DURTAL Not contacted No
Marc LYOEN Front national Maine-et-Loire - GENNES Not contacted No
Anne-Marie DURAFOUR Front national Maine-et-Loire - MONTREVAULT Not contacted No
Marie PAUGHAM Front national Maine-et-Loire - ALLONNES Not contacted Finalist No
René LACALMETTE Front national Maine-et-Loire - SAUMUR-NORD Not contacted No
Francis MARTIN Front national Maine-et-Loire - SAUMUR-SUD Not contacted No
Michel SCHAEFFER Front national Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-TRÉLAZÉ Not contacted No
Jean COTONNET Front national Manche - BRÉCEY Not contacted No
Emmanuel REGNOUF Front national Manche - BRICQUEBEC Not contacted No
René LEMARQUAND Front national Manche - LA-HAYE-DU-PUITS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre RODIER Front national Manche - PONTORSON Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques NOEL Front national Manche - SAINTE-MÈRE-EGLISE Not contacted No
Stéphane LEMARQUAND Front national Manche - SAINT-PIERRE-EGLISE Not contacted No
Robert RETOUT Front national Manche - VALOGNES Not contacted No
Pascal Lorin Front national Marne - AVIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie Gracient Front national Marne - BEINE-NAUROY Not contacted No
Séverina Chazerie Front national Marne - CHÂTILLON-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Bryan Puireux Front national Marne - ECURY-SUR-COOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc LEFEVRE Front national Marne - FÈRE-CHAMPENOISE Not contacted No
Muriel Monges Front national Marne - MONTMORT-LUCY Not contacted No
Marie-Jeanne Domingues Front national Marne - REIMS-1 Not contacted No
Patrice Collin Front national Marne - SAINT-RÉMY-EN-BOUZEMONT Not contacted No
Gérard Bertrand Front national Marne - SÉZANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Elodie PETIT Front national Marne - SUIPPES Not contacted Finalist No
Denis Domingues Front national Marne - THIÉBLEMONT-FARÉMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal Erre Front national Marne - VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Edith ERRE Front national Marne - CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 2 Not contacted No
Marie Melnyk Front national Marne - EPERNAY-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain VIEVILLE Front national Marne - REIMS-6 Not contacted No
Vincent Tilliole Front national Marne - REIMS-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Maillard Front national Marne - REIMS-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique Louis Front national Marne - CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine LEFRANC Front national Mayenne - CRAON Not contacted No
Jean-Michel Cadenas Front national Mayenne - ERNÉE Not contacted No
Marie-Alix Le Comte Front national Mayenne - GORRON Not contacted No
Odile LE MORVAN Front national Mayenne - LOIRON Not contacted No
Bruno DE LA MORINIERE Front national Mayenne - MAYENNE-EST Not contacted No
Damien HAMEAU BRIELLES Front national Mayenne - SAINT-AIGNAN-SUR-ROE Not contacted No
Paul LE MORVAN Front national Mayenne - LAVAL-SAINT-NICOLAS Not contacted No
Grégory SUSO-ESCRIBA Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - ARRACOURT Not contacted No
Daniel DERVIN Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted No
Michel DECLE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - BADONVILLER Not contacted No
Roger MARIN Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted No
Olivier DESOR Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted No
Jean-Marie OSTER Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - HAROUÉ Not contacted No
Jacques BARDY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Claude BERTHELOT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
Monique BON Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MANOURY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BAUCHE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
Claude PIERRON Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted No
Lionel VINQUANT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOUL-SUD Not contacted No
Pierre FAUTH Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted No
Christophe LE LARDIC Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald BILDE Front national Meuse - ANCERVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude VAURY Front national Meuse - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Benoît BAILLIOT Front national Meuse - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Danielle MULLER-GIRARDI Front national Meuse - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Alain LOVISA Front national Meuse - MONTFAUCON Not contacted No
André BODEUX Front national Meuse - PIERREFITTE-SUR-AIRE Not contacted No
François VOINESSON Front national Meuse - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted No
Jeannine FICHEFET Front national Meuse - SPINCOURT Not contacted No
Andrée GRANDCHAMP Front national Meuse - VAUBECOURT Not contacted No
Christiane BUTTIER Front national Meuse - VAUCOULEURS Not contacted No
Christine MARINELLI Front national Meuse - VAVINCOURT Not contacted No
Dominique BILDE Front national Meuse - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Gisèle BURBAN Front national Morbihan - LOCMINE Not contacted No
Joëlle BERGERON Front national Morbihan - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne PETIT Front national Morbihan - MUZILLAC Not contacted No
Paulette GERAUD-DIAMEDO Front national Morbihan - PLUVIGNER Not contacted No
Gérald PERRIER Front national Morbihan - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Michel PAULAT Front national Morbihan - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Alain LYON Front national Morbihan - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted No
Claude LE NY Front national Morbihan - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Marc COTTAZ Front national Morbihan - ROHAN Not contacted No
Ludovic STEPHANT Front national Morbihan - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Patrick MEUNIER Front national Morbihan - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Jean-Paul FELIX Front national Morbihan - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Bruno PETIT Front national Morbihan - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
René FONROQUES Front national Morbihan - LANESTER Not contacted No
Marc CHAVIGNAT Front national Morbihan - PLOEMEUR Not contacted No
Guillaume PLOT Front national Moselle - BITCHE Not contacted No
Daniel DURAND-DECAUDIN Front national Moselle - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc BERTRAM Front national Moselle - CATTENON Not contacted No
Christian ANTONY Front national Moselle - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Frédéric BERG Front national Moselle - DELME Not contacted No
Fabrice BERTRAM Front national Moselle - FONTOY Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ARMAND Front national Moselle - FORBACH Not contacted Finalist No
Yves GELSZINNIS Front national Moselle - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre HOLZMANN Front national Moselle - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Françoise GROLET Front national Moselle - METZ-1 Not contacted Finalist No
André PELTIER Front national Moselle - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Gérard NEMESSANY Front national Moselle - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Sylvain HOUPERT Front national Moselle - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Bruno VIZVARI Front national Moselle - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DOSDA Front national Moselle - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted No
Isabelle TISSERAND Front national Moselle - WOIPPY Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert GARNI Front national Moselle - YUTZ Not contacted No
Eric VILAIN Front national Moselle - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CROMPIN Front national Moselle - ROMBAS Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie BENOIST Front national Moselle - MAIZIÈRES-LÈS-METZ Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien ENGELMANN Front national Moselle - ALGRANGE Not contacted No
Patricia CLEMENTZ Front national Moselle - FAMECK Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine HAFFNER Front national Moselle - MARANGE-SILVANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry GOURLOT Front national Moselle - SAINT-AVOLD-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BEGER Front national Moselle - SARREGUEMINES-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain FRIDERICH Front national Moselle - STIRING-WENDEL Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas ROLLAND Front national Nièvre - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel STEPHAN Front national Nièvre - CORBIGNY Not contacted No
Hervé BURGUNDER Front national Nièvre - DECIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude LASSARRE Front national Nièvre - DONZY Not contacted No
Véronique LAURENT Front national Nièvre - FOURS Not contacted No
Patrick POITEVIN Front national Nièvre - LUZY Not contacted No
Harold BLANOT Front national Nièvre - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle PACAULT Front national Nièvre - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Jacques CORDIER Front national Nièvre - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Paul PERIER Front national Nièvre - TANNAY Not contacted No
Dominique MARTINET Front national Nièvre - VARZY Not contacted No
Florence LASSARRE Front national Nièvre - LA MACHINE Not contacted No
Valérie RENARD Front national Nièvre - NEVERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc BILY Front national Nièvre - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Caroline BAS Front national Nièvre - IMPHY Not contacted Finalist No
Eric LAISNE Front national Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Télesphore RICHARD Front national Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Didier LEJEUNE Front national Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Françoise DEMARTHE Front national Nord - BERGUES Not contacted No
Johan CHAPELAIN Front national Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Paul LAMOITIER Front national Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Mathieu LAMAND Front national Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national Nord - CASSEL Not contacted No
Pascal BULTEZ Front national Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Marie-Paule FEDERBE Front national Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Finalist No
Annie LEMAHIEU Front national Nord - CYSOING Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard GAULARD Front national Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Bertrand MEURISSE Front national Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Chantal DENIS Front national Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Pascal PRINCE Front national Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles DUPLOUY Front national Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Sylvie GODDYN Front national Nord - LANNOY Not contacted No
Jean-Rémy DUMESNIL Front national Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale VANEUIL Front national Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DILLIES Front national Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane COOLZAET Front national Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Louis-Armand DE BEJARRY Front national Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Christian LEMAHIEU Front national Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted No
Michel MEUNIER Front national Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted No
Kévin SORRET Front national Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CARTON Front national Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale HAVREZ Front national Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted No
Julien HENDRICKX Front national Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Jean-Richard SULZER Front national Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted No
Alexandre KIS Front national Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Geoffrey SEULIN Front national Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted No
Guy CANNIE Front national Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Régis WINCKEL Front national Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted No
Sandra KAZ Front national Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BONNET Front national Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise COOLZAET Front national Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
François DE WEPPES Front national Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie KOCA Front national Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand BARON Front national Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Sandrine LEROY Front national Oise - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Yves CROIZE Front national Oise - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Monique CHOBEAU Front national Oise - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent GUINIOT Front national Oise - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul LETOURNEUR Front national Oise - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Mickaël BAUDEAU Front national Oise - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Michel QUIGNON Front national Oise - FORMERIE Not contacted No
Catherine BESSON Front national Oise - FROISSY Not contacted No
Annie THIERRY Front national Oise - GUISCARD Not contacted No
Cyril PORTET Front national Oise - LASSIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole DUVAL Front national Oise - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted No
André FOUCHARD Front national Oise - MOUY Not contacted Finalist No
Florence ITALIANI Front national Oise - NOAILLES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUINIOT Front national Oise - NOYON Not contacted Finalist No
Georges MOREAU Front national Oise - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted No
Christelle SIMON Front national Oise - RIBECOURT Not contacted No
Bernard DUCHEMIN Front national Oise - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted No
Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI Front national Oise - SENLIS Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel FELZ Front national Oise - SONGEONS Not contacted No
Elisabeth BOUSSARD Front national Oise - CHANTILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe JARDIN Front national Orne - BELLÊME Not contacted No
Michel DEROUT Front national Orne - BRIOUZE Not contacted No
Nathalie BRIERE Front national Orne - CARROUGES Not contacted No
Didier BELLY Front national Orne - DOMFRONT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ROBERT Front national Orne - FLERS-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BONNAURE Front national Orne - JUVIGNY-SOUS-ANDAINE Not contacted No
Daniel SEILER Front national Orne - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted No
Lionel STIEFEL Front national Orne - LE MERLERAULT Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MANCEL Front national Orne - MORTRÉE Not contacted No
Gilbert CROULLIERE Front national Orne - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted No
Antoine GUENO Front national Orne - PERVENCHÈRES Not contacted No
Elisabeth MONFERME Front national Orne - LE THEIL Not contacted No
Francine LAVANRY Front national Orne - VIMOUTIERS Not contacted No
Daniel REICHERT Front national Orne - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted No
Edouard HARAND Front national Orne - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted No
Guy SALLES Front national Orne - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Brigitte STIEFEL Front national Orne - FLERS-SUD Not contacted No
Tony MALAQUIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Hervé LEYS Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Marie-Christine DURIEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric FASQUELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Jannick DUPRET Front national Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BOUTILLIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Christopher SZCZUREK Front national Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky VASSEUR Front national Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Monique SGARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Olivier DELBE Front national Pas-de-Calais - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted No
Emmanuel RIGNAUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Alexandre LAINE Front national Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted No
Olivier DEKNUYDT Front national Pas-de-Calais - LE PARCQ Not contacted No
Michel BASCOULERGUE Front national Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted No
Laurent BRICE Front national Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DENGHIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Freddy BAUDRIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc MULLIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas DEMANNE Front national Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc MAURICE Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Roger FRUCHART Front national Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie DELOHEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Chantal SNIATECKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SONVILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre FUDALA Front national Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal BOJANEK Front national Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent ZIELINSKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted No
Patrick BAILLEUL Front national Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Steeve BRIOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick LANOY Front national Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse THOMAS Front national Puy-de-Dôme - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted No
Henri CHOSSON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - COMBRONDE Not contacted No
Danielle DUMONTET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Pauline GUIBERT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - LEZOUX Not contacted No
Pierre LEROY Front national Puy-de-Dôme - MANZAT Not contacted No
Eric ASSAD Front national Puy-de-Dôme - RANDAN Not contacted No
Anne FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Eric FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - SAINT-RÉMY-SUR-DUROLLE Not contacted No
Patrick KALICIAK Front national Puy-de-Dôme - THIERS Not contacted No
Christian PENEVERE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Chantal RENOU Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Pascal DUSSART Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
Richard PENARANDA Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Marcel ALONSO Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted No
Jacques HENRIOT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Josette ALLIZAN Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Henri CHEVRAT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Michèle DARRICARRERE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Humbert SACHOT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Edouard FESENBECK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Paul MONTABRIC Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse COSTA-FESENBECK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc DUFOUR Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Thérèse OLANDA Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PRADES Not contacted No
Michel LEPEIGNEUX Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Philippe LEBEL Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Pierre ALOY Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Viviane DE BEAUMONT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Alain ORLIAGUET Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Wassilij KORTANEK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - THUIR Not contacted No
Françoise AUREGAN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Julien LEONARDELLI Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Irina KORTANEK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted Finalist No
LOUIS ALIOT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémy LANG Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Yann-Yves LUSSIAUD Front national Rhône - ANSE Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît MARION Front national Rhône - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted No
Sébastien DUCROZET Front national Rhône - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Eric BELIN Front national Rhône - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Alexandre BARRAS Front national Rhône - GIVORS Not contacted Finalist No
Charles-Henri MORALES Front national Rhône - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
André LAURENT Front national Rhône - LYON III Not contacted No
Pascal MARION Front national Rhône - LYON V Not contacted No
Albert ROSSET Front national Rhône - LYON VI Not contacted No
Lucas HEURTEVENT Front national Rhône - LYON VII Not contacted No
Blanche SIGRIST Front national Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
André MORIN Front national Rhône - LYON XIV Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime CHAUSSAT Front national Rhône - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Yvan BENEDETTI Front national Rhône - THIZY Not contacted No
Philippe AUGIER Front national Rhône - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Stéphane PONCET Front national Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CASOLA Front national Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BOUDOT Front national Rhône - MEYZIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Edouard DE BRISOULT Front national Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel COATIVY Front national Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted No
André POZZI Front national Rhône - SAINT-PRIEST Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine PINOS Front national Rhône - VAULX-EN-VELIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie PERRET Front national Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted No
François DE LABORIE Front national Rhône - IRIGNY Not contacted No
Danica LJUSTINA Front national Rhône - SAINT-FONS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pascal LATASTE Front national Rhône - LYON XI Not contacted No
Agnès MEGE Front national Rhône - LYON XII Not contacted Finalist No
Clément ROBINET Front national Saône-et-Loire - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Alain QUEQUIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted No
Benjamin LEMATTE Front national Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique LEGRAND Front national Saône-et-Loire - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted No
Cécile DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS Front national Saône-et-Loire - CLUNY Not contacted No
Bruno VEYSSET Front national Saône-et-Loire - CUISEAUX Not contacted No
Paul COCHET Front national Saône-et-Loire - CUISERY Not contacted No
Eric GRONFIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - DIGOIN Not contacted No
Diane BOYER Front national Saône-et-Loire - EPINAC Not contacted No
Marie-Amélie GEORGY Front national Saône-et-Loire - GIVRY Not contacted No
Ghislaine LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - LA GUICHE Not contacted No
Nicole PELLENARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - ISSY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Nicole DUPLOUY Front national Saône-et-Loire - LUCENAY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Michèle COGNARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - LUGNY Not contacted No
Michel GRENIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-François JAMES Front national Saône-et-Loire - MARCIGNY Not contacted No
Guy COLAS Front national Saône-et-Loire - MATOUR Not contacted No
Michel PELLETIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - MESVRES Not contacted No
Christian LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christiane COLAS Front national Saône-et-Loire - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted No
Bruno CAZEILLES Front national Saône-et-Loire - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted No
Yannick LACROIX Front national Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BOIS Not contacted No
Jacqueline DUGUE Front national Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-PLAIN Not contacted No
Kévin BAZINVAL Front national Saône-et-Loire - SAINT-LÉGER-SOUS-BEUVRAY Not contacted No
Alain LAGOUTTE Front national Saône-et-Loire - SEMUR-EN-BRIONNAIS Not contacted No
Christine NOUEL DE BUZONNIERE Front national Saône-et-Loire - SENNECEY-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Daniel TANGUY Front national Saône-et-Loire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Morgan BENOIT Front national Saône-et-Loire - MÂCON-CENTRE Not contacted No
Francis BLONDEAU Front national Sarthe - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Gérard HERMET Front national Sarthe - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted No
Guy LE PENNEC Front national Sarthe - CONLIE Not contacted No
Joël CORMIER Front national Sarthe - LE LUDE Not contacted No
Lucienne MALEYRAT Front national Sarthe - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Priscil LAURIN Front national Sarthe - MAMERS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BARLEMONT Front national Sarthe - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Annik MAZURIER Front national Sarthe - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted No
Joël METIVIER Front national Sarthe - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted No
Michel BOUQUET Front national Sarthe - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Fabrice HERVE Front national Sarthe - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted No
Jean-François LE GRAS Front national Sarthe - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted No
Arnaud DEROMBISE Front national Sarthe - TUFFÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Denis DAVID Front national Sarthe - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie D'HERBAIS Front national Sarthe - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Marie-Claude DEOTTO Front national Sarthe - ALLONNES Not contacted No
Roger ROLLE Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Roger BERTIN Front national Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Michèle CHAMPEAUX Front national Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Joëlle REGAIRAZ Front national Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme DUPRAZ Front national Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Jean DAVID-VAUDEY Front national Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Rémi GARNIER Front national Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Yannis BAU Front national Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Nadine GARCIN Front national Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Véronique DRAPEAU Front national Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Finalist No
Eric ABPLANALP Front national Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted No
André BAUER Front national Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie GARCIN Front national Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard COLLADO Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean ROSSET Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Gilbert BOUCLY Front national Seine-et-Marne - LE-CHÂTELET-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Véronique BAYLE Front national Seine-et-Marne - LA-FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean MARQUETTE Front national Seine-et-Marne - LAGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Béatrice NICOLAI Front national Seine-et-Marne - LIZY-SUR-OURCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine ARNAUTU Front national Seine-et-Marne - MEAUX-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine LECOMTE Front national Seine-et-Marne - MELUN-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Robert CAILLABOUX Front national Seine-et-Marne - MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE Not contacted No
Chantal DELHAYE Front national Seine-et-Marne - MORET-SUR-LOING Not contacted No
Alain BRUNEAU Front national Seine-et-Marne - MORMANT Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc CHOQUET Front national Seine-et-Marne - NEMOURS Not contacted No
Julien LAURENT Front national Seine-et-Marne - PROVINS Not contacted No
Pascal ABERLEN Front national Seine-et-Marne - REBAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane ABERLEN Front national Seine-et-Marne - ROZAY-EN-BRIE Not contacted Finalist No
Martine CLEMENT-LAUNAY Front national Seine-et-Marne - TOURNAN-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc GAMARD Front national Seine-et-Marne - VILLIERS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Eric LEBEGUE Front national Seine-et-Marne - ROISSY-EN-BRIE Not contacted No
Martine STAELENS Front national Seine-et-Marne - TORCY Not contacted Finalist No
Emilienne ESPINASSE Front national Seine-et-Marne - VAIRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Eric STAELENS Front national Seine-et-Marne - CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne DOBOSZ Front national Seine-et-Marne - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien DESPORT Front national Seine-et-Marne - COMBS-LA-VILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît CHATENET Front national Seine-et-Marne - LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE Pending No
Daniel LE BLANC Front national Seine-et-Marne - THORIGNY-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Joël MALMAISON Front national Seine-Maritime - AUMALE Not contacted No
François DELAHAYE Front national Seine-Maritime - BACQUEVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Guy RAHAULT Front national Seine-Maritime - BELLENCOMBRE Not contacted No
Patricia ARGENTIN Front national Seine-Maritime - BLANGY-SUR-BRESLE Not contacted No
Sylvaine POULE Front national Seine-Maritime - CANY-BARVILLE Not contacted No
Luc MEINERAD Front national Seine-Maritime - CRIQUETOT-L'ESNEVAL Not contacted No
Elizabeth LALANNE DE HAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - DARNÉTAL Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry BLASSIEAUX Front national Seine-Maritime - DIEPPE-EST Not contacted No
Hubert AVENEL Front national Seine-Maritime - DUCLAIR Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia PACKERT Front national Seine-Maritime - FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LALANNE DE HAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - FÉCAMP Not contacted No
Monique FOREST Front national Seine-Maritime - FONTAINE-LE-DUN Not contacted No
Nicolas BAY Front national Seine-Maritime - GRAND-COURONNE Not contacted No
Philippe FOUCHE-SAILLENFEST Front national Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Laure DELAHAIS Front national Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-4 Not contacted No
Françoise INNEMER Front national Seine-Maritime - LILLEBONNE Not contacted No
Arlette GRASSO Front national Seine-Maritime - LONDINIÈRES Not contacted No
Josette DELAISTRE Front national Seine-Maritime - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted No
David TABESSE Front national Seine-Maritime - MAROMME Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GREZ Front national Seine-Maritime - NEUFCHÂTEL-EN-BRAY Not contacted No
Vincent HUE Front national Seine-Maritime - OURVILLE-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Timothée HOUSSIN Front national Seine-Maritime - PAVILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick LEMACON Front national Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-4 Not contacted No
Michel PUPIN Front national Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-5 Not contacted No
Bruno PALUTEAU Front national Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LEGIER Front national Seine-Maritime - SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX Not contacted No
Muriel POINDEFER Front national Seine-Maritime - TÔTES Not contacted No
Clovis GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - VALMONT Not contacted No
Karine HUE Front national Seine-Maritime - LE HAVRE-9 Not contacted No
Claude REY Front national Seine-Maritime - GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Not contacted No
Guy ALLAIN Front national Seine-Maritime - ROUEN-7 Not contacted No
Jacques GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-ROUVRAY Not contacted Finalist No
Romain BARELLE Front national Seine-Maritime - SOTTEVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril BOZONNET Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - AUBERVILLIERS-EST Not contacted No
Didier CARON Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS-NORD Not contacted No
Claude FERON Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - LA COURNEUVE Not contacted No
Gilles CLAVEL Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - DRANCY Not contacted Finalist No
Suzanne Bigard-Marchal Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - EPINAY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Serge WARGNIEZ Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - GAGNY Not contacted No
Stéphane ORIOT Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - MONTFERMEIL Not contacted No
Florian DUFAIT Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - MONTREUIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre-Claude PAILHOUX Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - NOISY-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence NICOLINI Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - LES-PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS Not contacted No
Patrick JULIEN Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - LE RAINCY Not contacted No
Gérard ABOU Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - ROMAINVILLE Not contacted No
Daniel BOUSSELAIRE Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Not contacted No
Sylvie LAUGIER Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - SAINT-DENIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre-Antoine LEBEAULT Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - SEVRAN Not contacted Finalist No
André LIBOZ Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - PANTIN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane CLEMENT Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - PIERREFITTE-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Christine BENAUT Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - VILLEPINTE Not contacted No
Catherine CHERFI Front national Somme - ABBEVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric VASSEUR Front national Somme - ACHEUX-EN-AMIÉNOIS Not contacted No
Jean-François WOJTYSIAK Front national Somme - AILLY-LE-HAUT-CLOCHER Not contacted No
Yann CELOS Front national Somme - ALBERT Not contacted No
Jean RENOU Front national Somme - AULT Not contacted No
Romain DUMBALA Front national Somme - COMBLES Not contacted No
Patrice DALRUE Front national Somme - CORBIE Not contacted No
Philippe PIOCHE Front national Somme - DOULLENS Not contacted No
Denis MOUILLARD Front national Somme - GAMACHES Not contacted No
Benjamin FOURDRINIER Front national Somme - MOLLIENS-DREUIL Not contacted No
Didier DUHAMEL Front national Somme - MONTDIDIER Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MANDOSSE Front national Somme - MOYENNEVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Marc SPLINGART Front national Somme - NESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu HUGUET Front national Somme - ROISEL Not contacted No
François GRENIER Front national Somme - ROYE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon FLAHAUT Front national Somme - RUE Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé COURBOIN Front national Somme - VILLERS-BOCAGE Not contacted No
Abdelkader CHERFI Front national Somme - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Yves LEMESLE Front national Somme - FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN Not contacted No
Benjamin BENOIST Front national Tarn - ALBI-CENTRE Not contacted No
Serge-Yves CAZOT Front national Tarn - CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL Not contacted No
André SCHMITT Front national Tarn - CUQ-TOULZA Not contacted No
Arnaud VILMANT Front national Tarn - GRAULHET Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques ROS Front national Tarn - LABRUGUIÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Stephan BRUGIER Front national Tarn - LAUTREC Not contacted No
Edouard RINCENT Front national Tarn - LISLE-SUR-TARN Not contacted No
Isabelle BRUGIER Front national Tarn - MAZAMET-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille LOPRIENO Front national Tarn - RÉALMONT Not contacted No
Patrick SAIS Front national Tarn - ROQUECOURBE Not contacted No
Nicole RAINVILLE Front national Tarn - SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX Not contacted No
Alexandre HAGENAUER Front national Tarn - SALVAGNAC Not contacted No
Christian ALLIOTTE Front national Tarn - VALDERIÈS Not contacted No
Frédéric CABROLIER Front national Tarn - ALBI-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BOUTONNET Front national Tarn - ALBI-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Paul PILOZ Front national Tarn - MAZAMET-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole GISCLARD Front national Tarn - ALBI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Loïc GIEULES Front national Tarn - ALBI-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Serge CARO Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE Not contacted No
Sébastien RODRIGUEZ Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - CASTELSARRASIN-1 Not contacted No
Philippe DIGNE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - CAUSSADE Not contacted No
René MAGNANI Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - GRISOLLES Not contacted No
Claude BUA Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - LAFRANÇAISE Not contacted No
Yvon LAMARQUE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - LAUZERTE Not contacted No
André PAYA Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - MONCLAR-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Jacques VALLEE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAIGU-DE-QUERCY Not contacted No
Thierry VIALLON Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAUBAN-1 Not contacted No
Christophe PARIS Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - VALENCE D'AGEN Not contacted No
Marie-Claude DULAC Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - MOISSAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Francis AZEM Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - MONTAUBAN-6 Not contacted No
Anaïs Brubion Front national Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-CENTRE Pending No
Andrée Bailly Front national Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-NORD Pending Finalist No
Gilbert Gressot Front national Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Marc Archambault Front national Territoire de Belfort - CHÂTENOIS-LES-FORGES Pending No
Patrick Jeanroch Front national Territoire de Belfort - DANJOUTIN Pending No
René Calmelet Front national Territoire de Belfort - OFFEMONT Pending Finalist No
Jean-Michel RICHEZ Front national Val-d'Oise - ARGENTEUIL-NORD Not contacted No
Yves COLLA Front national Val-d'Oise - BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PLAZIAT Front national Val-d'Oise - EAUBONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Gabrielle KELHETTER Front national Val-d'Oise - ECOUEN Not contacted No
Alexandre SIMONNOT Front national Val-d'Oise - FRANCONVILLE Not contacted No
Eric LOCAPUTO Front national Val-d'Oise - GONESSE Not contacted Finalist No
Carl HAOUAS Front national Val-d'Oise - MAGNY-EN-VEXIN Not contacted No
Jean-Aurélien PLAZIAT Front national Val-d'Oise - MARINES Not contacted No
Gino BOMBARDIERI Front national Val-d'Oise - MONTMORENCY Not contacted No
David CHEVRIER Front national Val-d'Oise - SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMÔNE Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé GURDEBEKE Front national Val-d'Oise - SANNOIS Not contacted No
Jacques CLEMENT Front national Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DELCOURT Front national Val-d'Oise - VIARMES Not contacted No
Christian MALACAIN Front national Val-d'Oise - BEAUCHAMP Not contacted No
Laure SIMONNOT Front national Val-d'Oise - HERBLAY Not contacted No
Reine BENCE Front national Val-d'Oise - SARCELLES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SIMONNOT Front national Val-d'Oise - LA-VALLÉE-DU-SAUSSERON Not contacted No
Aurélie THOMAS Front national Val-d'Oise - ARGENTEUIL-OUEST Not contacted No
Claude TCHALEKIAN Front national Val-d'Oise - GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE-EST Not contacted No
Virginie RECHER Front national Val-de-Marne - BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard MARGALLE Front national Val-de-Marne - CACHAN Not contacted No
Pierre FOUCHARD Front national Val-de-Marne - CHARENTON-LE-PONT Not contacted No
Philippe ORIBES Front national Val-de-Marne - CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Daniel DOS SANTOS Front national Val-de-Marne - CHOISY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre PASQUET Front national Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST Not contacted No
Thérèse PATRY Front national Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CLAUDON Front national Val-de-Marne - IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST Not contacted No
Bernard LACROZE Front national Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Marie ROUGIER Front national Val-de-Marne - MAISONS-ALFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Jocelyne LAVOCAT Front national Val-de-Marne - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Guillaume PERIGNON Front national Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Laurent JOLLY Front national Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Thierry DAME Front national Val-de-Marne - SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS-OUEST Not contacted No
Bruno MAUCONDUIT Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-EST Not contacted No
Dominique JOLY Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle GUILLEMART Front national Val-de-Marne - ARCUEIL Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse LE GUILLOUX Front national Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Claudette MADIOT Front national Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-EST Not contacted No
Edouard FONTANA Front national Val-de-Marne - ALFORTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Francis PLAINCHANT Front national Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jeannine VIAUD Front national Val-de-Marne - CHEVILLY-LARUE Not contacted No
Gérard CASTRE Front national Val-de-Marne - CRÉTEIL-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Gaby ESPINAR Front national Val-de-Marne - VALENTON Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BOURDET Front national Val-de-Marne - VILLEJUIF-OUEST Not contacted No
Cédric GONZALES Front national Var - BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul DISPARD Front national Var - BRIGNOLES Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BAUER Front national Var - CALLAS Not contacted No
David RACHLINE Front national Var - FRÉJUS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DE MAYNARD DE SAINT-MICHEL Front national Var - HYÈRES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Roger PASQUIER Front national Var - LORGUES Not contacted No
Georges D'AUBAS DE FERROU Front national Var - LE LUC Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory GENNARO Front national Var - OLLIOULES Not contacted Finalist No
Régis CHEVROT Front national Var - RIANS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CANTISANO Front national Var - SAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-BAUME Not contacted No
Alexandre MOLINA Front national Var - SAINT-TROPEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert PEREA Front national Var - LA-SEYNE-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves WAQUET Front national Var - TOULON-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle LE GAC Front national Var - TOULON-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis BOUGUEREAU Front national Var - TOULON-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel ESTIVANT Front national Var - LE MUY Not contacted No
René METTEY Front national Var - SAINT-RAPHAËL Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Front national Var - SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre PONZEVERA Front national Var - LA VALETTE-DU-VAR Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Laurent CHABLE Front national Var - LA GARDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Armelle DE PIERREFEU Front national Var - HYÈRES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Marie COJANNOT Front national Vaucluse - APT Not contacted Finalist No
Alain ODDONE Front national Vaucluse - AVIGNON-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe REYMOND Front national Vaucluse - BEAUMES-DE-VENISE Not contacted No
Alain POULALIER Front national Vaucluse - BÉDARRIDES Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier BALLET Front national Vaucluse - BONNIEUX Not contacted No
Claude FIGUIERE Front national Vaucluse - CADENET Not contacted No
Patrick BASSOT Front national Vaucluse - CARPENTRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Emile CAVASINO Front national Vaucluse - L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien MENDEZ Front national Vaucluse - MALAUCÈNE Not contacted No
Violette ROZET Front national Vaucluse - MORMOIRON Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CARLIER Front national Vaucluse - ORANGE-EST Not contacted No
Paul RUAT Front national Vaucluse - AVIGNON-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Claude CHARNOLE Front national Vendée - BEAUVOIR-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DIEULANGARD Front national Vendée - CHAILLE-LES-MARAIS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MAUDEZ Front national Vendée - CHALLANS Not contacted No
Claude CRISTOFOLI Front national Vendée - LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE Not contacted No
Marcel TATIBOUET Front national Vendée - LES ESSARTS Not contacted No
Thérèse GABORIT Front national Vendée - L'HERMENAULT Not contacted No
Jacques PERISSE Front national Vendée - MAILLEZAIS Not contacted No
François-Xavier GICQUEL Front national Vendée - LE-POIRÉ-SUR-VIE Not contacted No
Richard DUCRET Front national Vendée - ROCHESERVIÈRE Not contacted No
Danièle VOUZELLAUD Front national Vendée - LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PASQUIER Front national Vendée - SAINTE-HERMINE Not contacted No
Brigitte NEVEUX Front national Vendée - TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Eric PERRAIN Front national Vienne - COUHÉ Not contacted No
Claude ROYER Front national Vienne - ST-GERVAIS-LES-TROIS-CLOCHERS Not contacted No
Josiane MARIE Front national Vienne - LOUDUN Not contacted No
Jean-Luc RIVIERE Front national Vienne - NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU Not contacted No
Eric SOULAT Front national Vienne - PLEUMARTIN Not contacted No
Joël REDONNET Front national Vienne - ST-JULIEN-L'ARS Not contacted No
Jacques SOULIS Front national Vienne - LES-TROIS-MOUTIERS Not contacted No
Eric AUDEBERT Front national Vienne - CHÂTELLERAULT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert ADELINE Front national Vienne - POITIERS-4 Not contacted No
William RENARD Front national Vosges - BROUVELIEURES Not contacted No
Teddy MARIE Front national Vosges - BRUYÈRES Not contacted No
Alain SEMPIANA Front national Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent ARNOULD Front national Vosges - CHÂTENOIS Not contacted No
Jean-François JALKH Front national Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Georg KUHN Front national Vosges - FRAIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe TISSERANT Front national Vosges - GÉRARDMER Not contacted No
Romain RICHARD-NOEL Front national Vosges - MIRECOURT Not contacted No
Georges FAIVRE Front national Vosges - MONTHUREUX-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Edwige MULLER Front national Vosges - NEUFCHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Chantal ODILE Front national Vosges - SAINT-DIÉ-EST Not contacted No
Daniel RIBAUD Front national Vosges - SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE Not contacted No
Bernard BAZIN Front national Vosges - LE THILLOT Not contacted No
Chantal FERRY Front national Vosges - XERTIGNY Not contacted No
Johnny ROGUET Front national Yonne - AUXERRE-EST Not contacted No
Michel MANSARD Front national Yonne - AVALLON Not contacted No
Thérèse DIVAY Front national Yonne - BLÉNEAU Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe VIRAPIN Front national Yonne - CERISIERS Not contacted No
Nicolas MILLAT Front national Yonne - CHABLIS Not contacted No
Claire DIOR Front national Yonne - COULANGES-LA-VINEUSE Not contacted No
Sandrine BILLARD Front national Yonne - COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES Not contacted No
Jacques KOTOUJANSKY Front national Yonne - FLOGNY-LA-CHAPELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandrine FERRAND Front national Yonne - L'ISLE-SUR-SEREIN Not contacted No
Rémy MORAND Front national Yonne - LIGNY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Christian FOURNIER Front national Yonne - PONT-SUR-YONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry TEXIER Front national Yonne - QUARRE-LES-TOMBES Not contacted No
Jacques COUTELA Front national Yonne - SAINT-FLORENTIN Not contacted No
Henri-Claude JANILLON Front national Yonne - SEIGNELAY Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Solange MANSARD Front national Yonne - SENS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Chantal COURTE Front national Yonne - SERGINES Not contacted No
Gilbert GRISART Front national Yonne - VERMENTON Not contacted No
Patrick FLEURY Front national Yonne - VÉZELAY Not contacted No
Clément BEDDES Front national Yonne - VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE Not contacted No
Edouard FERRAND Front national Yonne - SENS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Richard JACOB Front national Yonne - AUXERRE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Julien GUIBERT Front national Yonne - AUXERRE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Vénussia MYRTIL Front national Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier ROUSSEL Front national Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Alain RACLIN Front national Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît DE CARRARA Front national Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Elie PRODHOMME Front national Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted Finalist No
William CARDON Front national Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Finalist No
Alain REPETTO Front national Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Boris ROBERT Front national Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Michel SMADJA Front national Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Philippe CHEVRIER Front national Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Jérôme D'HALLUIN Front national Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise LAGROUA Front national Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Dominique TOULY Front national Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
François-Xavier DE LESTANG Front national Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Dominique BERNARD Front national Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe LEMAIRE Front national Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Thibault GEFFROY Front national Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Jacques DAIROU Front national Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Bernard HUET Front national Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted No
François SIMÉONI Front national Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No