Candidates list for Divers gauche

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

441 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Serge CAREL Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected 
Patricia GRANET Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte LOIZON Divers gauche Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected 
Hugues MAHIEU Divers gauche Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected 
André GODIN Divers gauche Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist
Rachelle LOUIS Divers gauche Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jérémy DUPUY Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected 
Dominique NICOLAS-VIOT Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric COURVOISIER-CLEMENT Divers gauche Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist
Véronique DURU Divers gauche Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist
Daniel GERAUD Divers gauche Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Finalist
Eliane SIBRA Divers gauche Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Finalist
Eric DONZÉ Divers gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted Elected 
Martine DOUMENC-CAUBERE Divers gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted Elected 
Jessica MIQUEL Divers gauche Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Elected 
Marc SANCHEZ Divers gauche Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Elected 
Benoît ALVAREZ Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Elected 
Nadège SUTRA-DENJEAN Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Elected 
Marcel LOPEZ Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist
Kathy WERSINGER Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist
Catherine BREGEAUT Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected 
Marc BRET Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected 
Didier ALDEBERT Divers gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted Elected 
Séverine MATEILLE Divers gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted Elected 
Hélian CABROLIER Divers gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Elected 
Graziella PIERINI Divers gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Elected 
Florence BOCQUET Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis DENOIT Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Finalist
Régis CAILHOL Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Elected 
Karine ESCORBIAC Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Elected 
Pierre COSTES Divers gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Finalist
Claudine TAURINES Divers gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Finalist
Claude JORDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Noël GUERINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected 
Lisette NARDUCCI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected 
Hélène GENTE-CEAGLIO Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected 
Jacky GERARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected 
Magali ANDREANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist
Hervé CHÉRUBINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist
Lydie CHAUFFRAY Divers gauche Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Finalist
Didier DUCHEMIN Divers gauche Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Finalist
Florence BOULAY Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted Elected 
Marc BOURBON Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted Elected 
Marc ANDREU SABATER Divers gauche Calvados - Vire Not contacted Elected 
Reine EUDE Divers gauche Calvados - Vire Not contacted Elected 
Jeanine HERCOUËT-TESTA Divers gauche Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist
Christian MONTIN Divers gauche Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist
Patricia BENITO Divers gauche Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Elected 
Michel CABANES Divers gauche Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Elected 
Fabrice POINT Divers gauche Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine PRECIGOUT Divers gauche Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted Elected 
François BONNEAU Divers gauche Charente - Val de Nouère Not contacted Elected 
Arlette COURDAVAULT Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Ile d'Oléron Not contacted Finalist
Eric PROUST Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Ile d'Oléron Not contacted Finalist
David BAUDON Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Elected 
Line LAFOUGERE Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Elected 
Patricia FRIOU Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted Elected 
Dominique GUÉGO Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle MAYARD Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted Finalist
Michel PELLETIER Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted Finalist
Sophie BEZEAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist
Marc GÉRAUDIE Divers gauche Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist
Delphine ORSONI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Gravona-Prunelli Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre SARROLA Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Gravona-Prunelli Not contacted Elected 
José-Pierre MOZZICONACCI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sartenais-Valinco Not contacted Elected 
Chantal PEDINIELLI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sartenais-Valinco Not contacted Elected 
Patrick MOLINOZ Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Finalist
Martine BUGEAUD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis NOGUES Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul DUAULT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Finalist
Clémence JOUAN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Finalist
Nadine L'ECHELARD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme LE NOUVEL Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Finalist
Monique HAMEON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Elected 
Didier YON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Elected 
Hakim HOCINE Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Reine TILLON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Laure BLOUIN Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Parthenay Not contacted Finalist
Christian PROUST Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Parthenay Not contacted Finalist
Christophe GARNIER Divers gauche Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist
Colette GROLEAU Divers gauche Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist
Léon BESSOT Divers gauche Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle NICOD Divers gauche Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist
Mariette CUVELLIER Divers gauche Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist
Gérard TRIAIRE Divers gauche Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline CARRER Divers gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LEEUWENBERG Divers gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre FLAMBARD Divers gauche Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Elected 
Micheline PARIS Divers gauche Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Elected 
Maryannick DESHAYES Divers gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Elected 
Gaëtan LEVITRE Divers gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Elected 
Christian GIGON Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 1 Not contacted Finalist
Sandra RENDA Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 1 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Pierre LEMAÎTRE-LEZIN Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted Elected 
Xavier ROUX Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted Elected 
Corinne LAMIRAULT Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Finalist
Philippe RUHLMANN Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Finalist
Geneviève BLANC Divers gauche Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel SUAU Divers gauche Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie NICOLLE Divers gauche Gard - Bagnols-sur-Cèze Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre PISSAS Divers gauche Gard - Bagnols-sur-Cèze Not contacted Elected 
Juan MARTINEZ Divers gauche Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Finalist
Delphine POIRIER Divers gauche Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Finalist
Carole BERGERI Divers gauche Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Elected 
Christophe SERRE Divers gauche Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Elected 
Eric DOULCIER Divers gauche Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist
Muriel MARTINET Divers gauche Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist
Philippe CAHUZAC Divers gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie LASPORTES-SANCHEZ Divers gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Finalist
Chantal LERUS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Rosan RAUZDUEL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Laisely EDOM-PARAT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique THEOPHILE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Alain FARAUX Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Daniette SYLVESTRE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Justin DESSOUT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Elected 
Corinne PETRO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Elected 
Gerty DAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Elected 
David NEBOR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jacques GILLOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Elected 
France Lise MONTOUT EPOUSE BERNIS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Elected 
Marcelin CHINGAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Finalist
Germaine GUIZONNE-LACREOLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Finalist
Jean BARDAIL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Elected 
Marie, Chantale SAINT-SAUVEUR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Elected 
Maryse CITRONNELLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted Elected 
Guy LOSBAR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted Elected 
Georges BREDENT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Finalist
Tania GALVANI Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Finalist
Marlène MIROITE MELISSE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Elected 
Marcel SIGISCAR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Elected 
Aurélien ABAILLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Elected 
Lydia FARO ÉPOUSE COURIOL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Elected 
Camille ELISABETH Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jeanny MARC Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Elected 
Nadège FLORENTZ Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Henri STOLL Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Marie-France VALLAT Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted Elected 
Pierre VOGT Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted Elected 
Joseph GANDOLFI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claire POGGI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted Elected 
Coralie PRUNETA LECA Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Elected 
Michel SIMONPIETRI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Jacques PADOVANI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted Finalist
Danielle VINCENT Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted Finalist
Yannick CASTELLI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Casinca-Fiumalto Not contacted Elected 
Michele VINCENTELLI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Casinca-Fiumalto Not contacted Elected 
Emilie ALBERTINI EP. FRANCESCHI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Castagniccia Not contacted Elected 
Marc-Antoine NICOLAI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Castagniccia Not contacted Elected 
Angèle MANFREDI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Finalist
François TIBERI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Finalist
Francis GIUDICI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Ghisonaccia Not contacted Elected 
Catherine COGNETTI TURCHINI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie VECCHIONI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Marie MANCINI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - L'Ile-Rousse Not contacted Elected 
Antoinette SALDUCCI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - L'Ile-Rousse Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves DUCLOS Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Elected 
Céline LAURENTIES Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Elected 
Raymond ABRIAL Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Elected 
Cécile GALLIEN Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Elected 
Laurent BARBALAT Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Finalist
Odile MAUREL Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Finalist
Serge TOULOT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Gray Pending Elected 
Michel DÉSIRÉ Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Finalist
Joëlle LAURE-LIBERSA Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Finalist
Isabelle ARNOULD Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected 
Robert MORLOT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected 
Véronique AMBERT-GRANDJEAN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Finalist
Christophe LEJEUNE Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Finalist
Maurice FASSENET Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending Elected 
Catherine LIND Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie COUTHERUT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected 
Laurent SEGUIN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected 
Françoise CREUSET Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christian JEANTET Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry LAFARGE Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Eymoutiers Not contacted Elected 
Jacqueline LHOMME-LEOMENT Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Eymoutiers Not contacted Elected 
Pierre DENIS Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Finalist
Céline GEOFFROY Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Finalist
Alain FARDELLA Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence FINE Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Florent ARMAND Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Elected 
Anne TRUPHEME Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Elected 
Christian PAUL Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Bordères-sur-l'Echez Not contacted Finalist
Gisèle VERDEIL Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Bordères-sur-l'Echez Not contacted Finalist
Madeleine NAVARRO Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe SUBERCAZES Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle LAFOURCADE Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Vic-en-Bigorre Not contacted Elected 
Bernard POUBLAN Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Vic-en-Bigorre Not contacted Elected 
Laureen GENTHON Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick JARRY Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Elected 
Nicole MORERE Divers gauche Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Elected 
Louis VILLARET Divers gauche Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Elected 
Cyril MEUNIER Divers gauche Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Elected 
Patricia WEBER Divers gauche Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Elected 
Audrey IMBERT Divers gauche Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Elected 
Christophe MORGO Divers gauche Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Elected 
Abdi EL KANDOUSSI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Elected 
Chantal LÉVY-RAMEAU Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michèle DRAY-FITOUSSI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Elected 
Sauveur TORTORICI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Elected 
Patricia MIRALLES Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe SOREZ Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Elected 
Maud BODKIN Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Elected 
Jérémie MALEK Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Elected 
Henri RAULT Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Finalist
Florence RIO-DANIELOU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice DUGUÉPÉROUX-HONORÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected 
André LEFEUVRE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected 
Olivier BARBETTE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia FERLAUX Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Finalist
Joël HAMEL Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Finalist
Michèle LE TALLEC Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Pending Finalist
Nadia KIRAT Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending Elected 
Benjamin TROCMÉ Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending Elected 
Olivier BERTRAND Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected 
Véronique VERMOREL Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected 
Salima DJIDEL Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending Finalist
Alain DONTAINE Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending Finalist
Nicole DI MARIA Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist
André ROUX Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist
Julie LALORCEY Divers gauche Jura - Authume Pending Finalist
Dominique TRONCIN Divers gauche Jura - Authume Pending Finalist
Karine ROMAIRE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist
Patrick VIVERGE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist
Catherine DÉODATI Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Finalist
Marc-Henri DUVERNET Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Finalist
Stéphanie DESARBRES Divers gauche Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist
Grégoire DURANT Divers gauche Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist
Valérie BRENOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist
Fernand FOURNIER Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist
Marie-Claude GRESSET Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending Finalist
Raphaël PERRIN Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending Finalist
Nelly DURANDOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected 
Jean-Daniel MAIRE Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected 
Guy SAVOYE Divers gauche Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist
Annie TRUCHOT Divers gauche Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist
Paulette ADOIS LACPATIA Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Elected 
Sergio ERAPA Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Elected 
Firose GADOR Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Yves LANGENIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Finalist
Jocelyne CAVANE Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Finalist
Robert TUCO Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Finalist
Daniel ALAMELOU Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Finalist
Nadia TIPAKA Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Finalist
Joé BEDIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted Finalist
Primilla CEVAMY Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence BÉNARD Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Hugues Ratenon Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Finalist
Lorraine NATIVEL Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean PIOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Finalist
Pascaline CHEREAU-NEMAZINE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Finalist
Yolain OLIVATE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Finalist
Tania ANDRÉ Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted Finalist
Bruno HARNOIS Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted Finalist
Françoise PLAT Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist
Michel TROTIGNON Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist
Michel CONTOUR Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Elected 
Lionella GALLARD Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Elected 
Georges BERNAT Divers gauche Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist
Florence VALLOT-PERRET Divers gauche Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist
Mireille JACQUET VERNAY Divers gauche Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist
Pierre SIMONE Divers gauche Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist
Laure PARDON Divers gauche Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist
Serge VRAY Divers gauche Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist
Anne DE BEAUMONT Divers gauche Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist
Pierre SOYER Divers gauche Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist
Violette AUBERGER Divers gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted Elected 
Jean BARTHOLIN Divers gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted Elected 
Christine CAUET Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marc FAURE Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christine CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist
Claude LEFORT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist
Quiterie DE CONIAC Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel DUCLOS Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Finalist
Josette BOUSSONNIERE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Finalist
Philippe GERGAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Finalist
Viviane LOPEZ Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Finalist
Gilles PHILIPPOT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Finalist
Jean CHARRIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected 
Karine FOUQUET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected 
Patrice CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist
Aïcha METLAINE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist
Danielle CORNET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected 
Bernard LEBEAU Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected 
Claude NAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie NEUVILLE-BERNIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Finalist
Françoise LAPERGUE Divers gauche Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Jacques RAFFY Divers gauche Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted Elected 
Marie BERTHOUMIEU Divers gauche Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist
Luc JUBERT Divers gauche Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist
Pascal LEWICKI Divers gauche Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted Elected 
Catherine PRUNET Divers gauche Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted Elected 
Marc GASTAL Divers gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted Elected 
Maryse MAURY Divers gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted Elected 
Monique BOUTINAUD Divers gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted Elected 
Gilles LIEBUS Divers gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted Elected 
Raymond GIRARDI Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Elected 
Hélène LAULAN Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Elected 
Michel MASSET Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Elected 
Valérie TONIN Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Elected 
Bernard BARRAL Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France SALLES Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Pierre MONESTES Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Finalist
Patrice MOUSSARON Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Finalist
Pierre COSTES Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Elected 
Daniele DHELIAS Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Elected 
Henri BOYER Divers gauche Lozère - Chirac Not contacted Elected 
Sophie MALIGE Divers gauche Lozère - Chirac Not contacted Elected 
Alain ARGILIER Divers gauche Lozère - Florac Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte DONNADIEU Divers gauche Lozère - Florac Not contacted Finalist
Laurence BEAUD Divers gauche Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Elected 
Bernard PALPACUER Divers gauche Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Elected 
Francis COURTES Divers gauche Lozère - Saint-Etienne-du-Valdonnez Not contacted Elected 
Sophie PANTEL Divers gauche Lozère - Saint-Etienne-du-Valdonnez Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Hélène CHOUTEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc ROTUREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected 
Maïté ALINE Divers gauche Manche - Coutances Not contacted Finalist
Grégory GALBADON Divers gauche Manche - Coutances Not contacted Finalist
Yveline DRUEZ Divers gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul FORTIN Divers gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted Elected 
Louis DESLOGES Divers gauche Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle LOTTIN Divers gauche Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Finalist
François DAVOUST Divers gauche Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Finalist
Francine FOURMENTIN Divers gauche Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique BOURY Divers gauche Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Elected 
François ROUSSEAU Divers gauche Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Elected 
Christian BRIAND Divers gauche Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Elected 
Christine DUBOIS Divers gauche Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Elected 
Samawia AHMED Divers gauche Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted Finalist
Ousséni MIRHANE Divers gauche Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted Finalist
Ousseni INDEX Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Finalist
Soyarta MOHAMED Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Finalist
Claris RAMIANDRASON Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Finalist
Ibrahim SALIM Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Finalist
Fatima SOUFFOU Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Elected 
Issa SOULAIMANA MHIDI Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Elected 
Saïd AHAMADI Divers gauche Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted Finalist
Zenabou ALI Divers gauche Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted Finalist
Ben Youssouf CHIHABOUDDINE Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Elected 
Zaihati MADI-MARI Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Elected 
Mohamed ALI Divers gauche Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Finalist
Ramlati ALI Divers gauche Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Finalist
Ali DJINOURI Divers gauche Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Finalist
Aïda HOULAME Divers gauche Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre MINELLA Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarny Not contacted Elected 
Manuela RIBEIRO Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarny Not contacted Elected 
Serge DE CARLI Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Elected 
Monique POPLINEAU Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Elected 
Laure DETREZ Divers gauche Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted Finalist
Régis KERDELHUE Divers gauche Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted Finalist
Florence PRUNET Divers gauche Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted Elected 
Guénaël ROBIN Divers gauche Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted Elected 
Marc COZILIS Divers gauche Morbihan - Ploemeur Not contacted Finalist
Nolwenn DELALEE Divers gauche Morbihan - Ploemeur Not contacted Finalist
Simone ANSQUER Divers gauche Morbihan - Quiberon Not contacted Finalist
Tibault GROLLEMUND Divers gauche Morbihan - Quiberon Not contacted Finalist
Alain LAYEC Divers gauche Morbihan - Séné Not contacted Finalist
Anne PHELIPPO-NICOLAS Divers gauche Morbihan - Séné Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie FOREST Divers gauche Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Elected 
Alain LASSUS Divers gauche Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Elected 
Guy HOURCABIE Divers gauche Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Elected 
Vanessa LOUIS-SIDNEY Divers gauche Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Elected 
Lionel LECHER Divers gauche Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Finalist
Martine RENAULT Divers gauche Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Finalist
Claudine DEROEUX Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected 
Eric RENAUD Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected 
Alain BLANCHARD Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted Elected 
Catherine DAILLY Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted Elected 
Hélène BALITOUT Divers gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Elected 
Sebastien NANCEL Divers gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne BENOIT Divers gauche Orne - Sées Not contacted Elected 
Claude DUVAL Divers gauche Orne - Sées Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude DISSAUX Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected 
Florence WOZNY Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected 
Jean URBANIAK Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sabine VAN HEGHE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence MIOCHE-JACQUESSON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Finalist
Eric SINSARD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Finalist
Daniel DELARBRE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Finalist
Florence VERDIER-MARTIN Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Finalist
Gregory BONNET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected 
Clémentine RAINEAU Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected 
Valérie AUGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe GARCIA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Finalist
Nadine LAMBERT Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Elected 
Yves SALANAVE-PEHE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude COSTE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Lyse GASTON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie MOUTET Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Finalist
Claude SERRES-COUSINÉ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Finalist
Jean ARRIUBERGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected 
Valérie CAMBON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas LOISEAU Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Finalist
Zohra TRABELSI Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Finalist
Monique GATIER Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste PIERRE Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie GATEAU Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Finalist
Louis PONCET Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Finalist
Gérard CLEMENT Divers gauche Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Finalist
Sophie WITCZAK Divers gauche Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Finalist
Catherine CHAPPUIS Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Elected 
Albert DARVEY Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Elected 
Daniel BADIATA KANZA Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist
Maud TALLET Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist
Bernard CORNEILLE Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Elected 
Marianne MARGATÉ Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Elected 
Dominique METOT Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Elected 
Murielle MOUTIER LECERF Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Elected 
Samir AMZIANE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted Finalist
Nadia AZOUG Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane BRUNEL Divers gauche Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist
Geneviève LEBAILLY Divers gauche Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist
Raynald BOULENGER Divers gauche Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist
Liliane REDONNET Divers gauche Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist
André FABRE Divers gauche Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Elected 
Aline REDO Divers gauche Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Elected 
Christelle CABANIS Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Elected 
Didier HOULES Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Elected 
Florence ESTRABAUD Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Elected 
Daniel VIALELLE Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claire MALROUX Divers gauche Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul RAYNAUD Divers gauche Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted Elected 
Clarisse ORIOL Divers gauche Tarn - Vignobles et Bastides Not contacted Finalist
Pierre VERDIER Divers gauche Tarn - Vignobles et Bastides Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe BESIERS Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Elected 
Véronique COLOMBIE Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Elected 
Christian ASTRUC Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Elected 
Marie-José MAURIEGE Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Elected 
Guy MICLO Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Pending Elected 
Sylvie RINGENBACH Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Pending Elected 
Isabelle MOUGIN Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Not contacted Elected 
Christian RAYOT Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending Elected 
Daniel GUERIN Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected 
Christine JANODET Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected 
Gisèle JEAN Divers gauche Vienne - Lussac-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist
Thierry MESMIN Divers gauche Vienne - Lussac-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist
François-Xavier HUGUENOT Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marylène MORDASINI Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted Finalist
Benoît PIERRAT Divers gauche Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted Elected 
Roseline PIERREL Divers gauche Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted Elected 

1724 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Marie-Josefa BERTRAND Divers gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted foo
Christian JOLIE Divers gauche Ain - Thoiry Not contacted foo
Claude FILLION Divers gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Marie-Ange LAYER Divers gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Graziella BASILE Divers gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted foo
Frédéric MATHIEU Divers gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted foo
Christiane DUFOUR Divers gauche Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted foo
Daniel GERTENOT Divers gauche Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted foo
Anne, Françoise, Michèle BABIAN-LHERMET Divers gauche Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted foo
Michel MARIEN Divers gauche Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted foo
Isabelle DESURIER Divers gauche Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted foo
Olivier LARAIZE Divers gauche Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted foo
Jean-Yves CHEGUT Divers gauche Allier - Cusset Not contacted foo
Jeannine PETELET Divers gauche Allier - Cusset Not contacted foo
Isabelle RÉCHARD Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted foo
François SKVOR Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted foo
Eliane GRIMARD Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
André LECA Divers gauche Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
Serge CAREL Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia GRANET Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel BESSOLO Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Sylviane CHAUMONT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
My Ismail EL OUADGHIRI Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Dominique HERMITTE Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted foo
Marie-France DULAU Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Jean-Jacques LACHAMP Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Nathalie BREMOND Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis CLEMENT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted foo
Fabrizio BIANCONI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Nathalie GRILLI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Véronique LACOSTE Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted foo
Loïc LE TOUMELIN Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted foo
Sabrina REY Divers gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude SERRES Divers gauche Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted foo
Céline CHARBONNIER Divers gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Jérôme GROS Divers gauche Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Fabien LAMBINET Divers gauche Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted foo
Galina MACQUART Divers gauche Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted foo
Béatrice AUTIER Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Pierre PANDINI Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Robert COLSON Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted foo
Corinne CORNET Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted foo
Bruno FRANCOIS Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Sandrine ISTACE Divers gauche Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Françoise CARETTE Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted foo
Nadine GOUGET Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted foo
Philippe HUSSON Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted foo
Frédéric THIBAULT Divers gauche Ardennes - Givet Not contacted foo
Brigitte LOIZON Divers gauche Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Hugues MAHIEU Divers gauche Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel DELOCHE Divers gauche Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted foo
Colette LAVIGNE Divers gauche Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted foo
André GODIN Divers gauche Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Rachelle LOUIS Divers gauche Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe DECOBERT Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Jérémy DUPUY Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique NICOLAS-VIOT Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie SANTERRE Divers gauche Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Frédéric COURVOISIER-CLEMENT Divers gauche Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist foo
Véronique DURU Divers gauche Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist foo
Daniel GERAUD Divers gauche Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Eliane SIBRA Divers gauche Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Jérôme BROSSERON Divers gauche Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted foo
Josée SOUQUE Divers gauche Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted foo
Eric DONZÉ Divers gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted Elected foo
Martine DOUMENC-CAUBERE Divers gauche Ariège - Foix Not contacted Elected foo
François ALVAREZ Divers gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Christiane LORCA Divers gauche Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Jacques ARTHUYS Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted foo
Sabine BERGÉ Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted foo
Maryse GARGAUD Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted foo
Jean GUICHOU Divers gauche Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted foo
Jessica MIQUEL Divers gauche Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Elected foo
Marc SANCHEZ Divers gauche Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Elected foo
François CALVET Divers gauche Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted foo
Benoît ALVAREZ Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard SENEVAT Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted foo
Nadège SUTRA-DENJEAN Divers gauche Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Elected foo
Colette FERRE Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted foo
Marcel LOPEZ Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Numen MUÑOZ Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted foo
Kathy WERSINGER Divers gauche Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurent LEVASSEUR Divers gauche Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Marie RIVIERE Divers gauche Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Dominique DEHARBE Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted foo
Nadia RABAT ARTAUX Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted foo
Catherine BREGEAUT Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Marc BRET Divers gauche Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Jeannette DRISS Divers gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc ROUX Divers gauche Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted foo
Stéphane LINOU Divers gauche Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted foo
Ingrid MONTAIGNAC Divers gauche Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted foo
Didier ALDEBERT Divers gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted Elected foo
Séverine MATEILLE Divers gauche Aude - Coursan Not contacted Elected foo
Yves BASTIÉ Divers gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted foo
Francine SCHIVARDI Divers gauche Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted foo
Geneviève BASTOUL Divers gauche Aude - Sigean Not contacted foo
Albert CORMARY Divers gauche Aude - Sigean Not contacted foo
Cathy MASSOL Divers gauche Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted foo
Grégory POCZERNIN Divers gauche Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted foo
Marie-Thérèse FOULQUIER Divers gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted foo
Jean MILESI Divers gauche Aveyron - Causses-Rougiers Not contacted foo
Hélian CABROLIER Divers gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Elected foo
Graziella PIERINI Divers gauche Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Elected foo
Florence BOCQUET Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Finalist foo
Céline CABROL Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis CALMETTES Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis DENOIT Divers gauche Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Finalist foo
Régis CAILHOL Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Elected foo
Karine ESCORBIAC Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude GINTRAND Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted foo
Nadine VERNHES Divers gauche Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted foo
Francis BEC Divers gauche Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted foo
Florence LAPLUME Divers gauche Aveyron - Raspes et Lévezou Not contacted foo
Bernard CORTIJO Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Bruno GARES Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Nathalie SEPART-MAZENQ Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Ondine TOÏGO Divers gauche Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Georges ANDRIEUX Divers gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted foo
Fatiha SALVAYRE Divers gauche Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted foo
Pierre COSTES Divers gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Finalist foo
Claudine TAURINES Divers gauche Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Finalist foo
Claudie HUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Franck SERAPHINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Chantal DAVENNE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
André GUINDE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Dorian HISPA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Anne MESLIAND Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Richard EOUZAN Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Danièle GARCIA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted foo
Gérard VIAUD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted foo
Mélissa VILLEJOUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted foo
Jean DUFOUR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted foo
Elisabeth NEVEU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted foo
Roxane CALAFAT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted foo
Georges CRISTIANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted foo
Claude JORDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique KLEPPER Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted foo
Christophe LITTERA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted foo
Michel RODI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted foo
Linda ZOUBIR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Noël GUERINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Lisette NARDUCCI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Lydia CARLE FRENTZEL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted foo
Valérie DIAMANTI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted foo
Bernard MARTY Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted foo
Jean SICARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted foo
Sam BEN AHMED Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted foo
Rabiata M'MADI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted foo
Samba DOUCOURE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted foo
Myriam MANNI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted foo
Samir MEZEGHICHE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted foo
Sarah SOILIHI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted foo
Souaad RADY Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted foo
Sofiane ZEMMOUCHI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted foo
Jacques CHARTON Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted foo
Marie FERNANDEZ Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted foo
Hélène GENTE-CEAGLIO Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky GERARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected foo
Loïc MARTIN-JAUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted foo
Sophie NOËL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted foo
Magali ANDREANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Hervé CHÉRUBINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Asdin BENDJEDDOU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Hélène TAGLIONI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis CANAL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted foo
Pierre CAPELL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted foo
Evelyne COURSOL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted foo
Marie-Nicole PAYET Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted foo
Nourdine ABDALLAH Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted foo
Véronique BOURCET GINER Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted foo
Loïc GACHON Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted foo
Chahrazed SEBDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted foo
Cédric EVANO Divers gauche Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted foo
Lydie QUEUDEVILLE Divers gauche Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted foo
Laure ADAM CHAPRON Divers gauche Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted foo
Frédric TOUTAIN Divers gauche Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted foo
Florence LEPENNETIER Divers gauche Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted foo
Pierre MOURARET Divers gauche Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted foo
Lydie CHAUFFRAY Divers gauche Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Finalist foo
Didier DUCHEMIN Divers gauche Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvain LANNEHARD Divers gauche Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted foo
Fabienne LISSE Divers gauche Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted foo
Florence BOULAY Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted Elected foo
Marc BOURBON Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal GONET Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted foo
Catherine LEMAROIS Divers gauche Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted foo
Jocelyne AMBROISE Divers gauche Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted foo
Pascal ROGUE Divers gauche Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted foo
Noëlle LE MAULF Divers gauche Calvados - Ifs Not contacted foo
Gérard LENEVEU Divers gauche Calvados - Ifs Not contacted foo
Gérard VACQUEREL Divers gauche Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted foo
Nadège VENIER Divers gauche Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted foo
Nathalie BACHELET FERRAND Divers gauche Calvados - Trévières Not contacted foo
Stéphane RIZZO Divers gauche Calvados - Trévières Not contacted foo
Marc ANDREU SABATER Divers gauche Calvados - Vire Not contacted Elected foo
Reine EUDE Divers gauche Calvados - Vire Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte REVOL Divers gauche Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted foo
Baptiste SERVANS Divers gauche Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted foo
Jean Louis BENAVENT Divers gauche Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted foo
Laetitia BROUSSIER Divers gauche Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted foo
Jeanine HERCOUËT-TESTA Divers gauche Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian MONTIN Divers gauche Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist foo
Claudette BOUT Divers gauche Cantal - Murat Not contacted foo
Patrick MERAL Divers gauche Cantal - Murat Not contacted foo
Patricia BENITO Divers gauche Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Elected foo
Michel CABANES Divers gauche Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François BARRIER Divers gauche Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted foo
Monique BOREL-SQUIZZATO Divers gauche Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted foo
Djillali MERIOUA Divers gauche Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted foo
Claudine VERNEUIL Divers gauche Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted foo
Fadilla DAHMANI Divers gauche Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted foo
Rachid RAHMANI Divers gauche Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted foo
Fabrice POINT Divers gauche Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine PRECIGOUT Divers gauche Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted Elected foo
Lilian JEAN Divers gauche Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted foo
Danièle TRIMOULINARD Divers gauche Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted foo
Alain DERYCKE Divers gauche Charente - Touvre-et-Braconne Not contacted foo
Annie MARC Divers gauche Charente - Touvre-et-Braconne Not contacted foo
François BONNEAU Divers gauche Charente - Val de Nouère Not contacted Elected foo
Arlette COURDAVAULT Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Ile d'Oléron Not contacted Finalist foo
Eric PROUST Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Ile d'Oléron Not contacted Finalist foo
David BAUDON Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane BEAUPOUX Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted foo
Véronique BONNET Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted foo
Line LAFOUGERE Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Elected foo
Alexis BLANC Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted foo
Mélanie FAVARD Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted foo
Patricia FRIOU Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique GUÉGO Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Renée BENCHIMOL LAURIBE Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted foo
Stephane TRIFILETTI Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted foo
Isabelle MAYARD Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel PELLETIER Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marc BARDI Divers gauche Cher - Avord Not contacted foo
Stéphanie DABURON Divers gauche Cher - Avord Not contacted foo
Magali BESSARD Divers gauche Cher - Bourges I Not contacted foo
Philippe REDOIS Divers gauche Cher - Bourges I Not contacted foo
Denis DUCAMP Divers gauche Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted foo
Yvette GILBERT Divers gauche Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted foo
Marie-Jose LECHELON Divers gauche Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted foo
Patrick TOURNANT Divers gauche Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted foo
Joel BUGNONE Divers gauche Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted foo
Michelle RIVET Divers gauche Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted foo
Philippe PIQUET Divers gauche Cher - Sancerre Not contacted foo
Danie ROZIER WEST Divers gauche Cher - Sancerre Not contacted foo
Daniel DUMAS Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted foo
Elisabeth JACQ-CEUGNART Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted foo
Michel LE ROUX Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted foo
Marie-Laure SUAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted foo
Amandine DEWAELE Divers gauche Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted foo
Luc LE CALOCH Divers gauche Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted foo
Bernard CROUZEVIALLE Divers gauche Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted foo
Mumine OZSOY Divers gauche Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted foo
Bernard JAUVION Divers gauche Corrèze - Naves Not contacted foo
Murriel PADOVANI LORIOUX Divers gauche Corrèze - Naves Not contacted foo
Sophie BEZEAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist foo
Marc GÉRAUDIE Divers gauche Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist foo
Roger LAVAL Divers gauche Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted foo
Véronique MOMENTEAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted foo
Julie DEVES Divers gauche Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted foo
David MARTINEZ Divers gauche Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted foo
Jean Louis AMIDEI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted foo
Emmanuelle CERVETTI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted foo
Kevin COUCORAVAS Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted foo
Vanessa SAMPIERI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-1 Not contacted foo
François CASASOPRANA Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-José JOLY Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted foo
Antoinette BARTOLI-VEGA Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted foo
Etienne FERRANDI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted foo
Delphine ORSONI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Gravona-Prunelli Not contacted Elected foo
Alexandre SARROLA Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Gravona-Prunelli Not contacted Elected foo
José-Pierre MOZZICONACCI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sartenais-Valinco Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal PEDINIELLI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Sartenais-Valinco Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Baptiste LUCCIONI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted foo
Vanina PIERI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted foo
Carole BERNHARD Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted foo
Jacques THOMAS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted foo
Nouredine ACHERIA Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted foo
Nathalie GAY Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted foo
Cathy LAGREZE-LEGRAND Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted foo
Roland PONSAÂ Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted foo
Nathalie BRUNET Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted foo
Bruno LOUIS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre DUPLUS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted foo
Roseline LEBLANC-LAHAYE Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted foo
Patrick MOLINOZ Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie BÉNARD-LABBÉ Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted foo
Franck BRAULT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted foo
Cyril BISSON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted foo
Sophie PERENNES Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted foo
Françoise LE MEN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted foo
Cédric SEUREAU Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted foo
Martine BUGEAUD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Louis NOGUES Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul DUAULT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Finalist foo
Clémence JOUAN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Loudéac Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques MANGOLD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted foo
Jeanne ROLLAND Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Paimpol Not contacted foo
Nadine L'ECHELARD Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Finalist foo
Jérôme LE NOUVEL Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Finalist foo
Monique HAMEON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Elected foo
Didier YON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Elected foo
Hakim HOCINE Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Reine TILLON Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Finalist foo
Brigitte GOURHANT Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted foo
Gérard QUILIN Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted foo
Patricia VIOLLETTE Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted foo
Blandine CLAESSENS Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted foo
Yannick LE CAM Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted foo
Cigdem AKTAS Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted foo
Benoît MONTAGNÉ Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted foo
Olivia BERTRANDIE Divers gauche Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted foo
Claude DEBOUCHE Divers gauche Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre BARATON Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted foo
Béatrice CHARGÉ Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted foo
Olivier ROCHER Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted foo
Michèle SALESSES Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted foo
Robin ALEXANDRE Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Niort-2 Not contacted foo
Charline DEBARRE Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Niort-2 Not contacted foo
Anne-Laure BLOUIN Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Parthenay Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian PROUST Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Parthenay Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre-Emmanuel DESSEVRES Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Thouars Not contacted foo
Lucette ROUX Divers gauche Deux-Sèvres - Thouars Not contacted foo
Hélène LEHMANN Divers gauche Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted foo
Philippe MALLARD Divers gauche Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted foo
Caroline IRAGNE Divers gauche Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted foo
Sylvain LE BAIL Divers gauche Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted foo
Margaret MÉCHIN Divers gauche Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted foo
Mary-July MAFFEÏS Divers gauche Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted foo
Martin SLAGHUIS Divers gauche Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted foo
Philippe DUBOT Divers gauche Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted foo
Annie PALAZZI Divers gauche Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted foo
Monia CLEMENT Divers gauche Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted foo
Jean LACASSAGNE Divers gauche Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted foo
Annick IGNARD Divers gauche Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-François LARENAUDIE Divers gauche Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted foo
Anick LE GOFF Divers gauche Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted foo
Marcel YEMSI Divers gauche Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted foo
Martine SUBIL Divers gauche Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted foo
Francis VALADE Divers gauche Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted foo
Pierre FABRE Divers gauche Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted foo
Nadège TRICARD Divers gauche Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted foo
Eric PUTOT Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted foo
Lise RUEFLIN Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted foo
Benoît MAILLARD-SALIN Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted foo
Susan SEVERSON Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted foo
Pascal TOURNOUX Divers gauche Doubs - Maîche Not contacted foo
Chantal VERNIER Divers gauche Doubs - Maîche Not contacted foo
Christophe GARNIER Divers gauche Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist foo
Colette GROLEAU Divers gauche Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist foo
Léon BESSOT Divers gauche Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle NICOD Divers gauche Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist foo
Viviane DEBARGES Divers gauche Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted foo
Agnès FOUILLEUX Divers gauche Drôme - Crest Not contacted foo
Mariette CUVELLIER Divers gauche Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard TRIAIRE Divers gauche Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacqueline CARRER Divers gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe LEEUWENBERG Divers gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Finalist foo
Maryline HERNANDEZ Divers gauche Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted foo
Jean-Bernard SUCHEL Divers gauche Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted foo
François DOUTRE Divers gauche Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted foo
Salim BOUZIANE Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted foo
Annie MAZET Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted foo
André BRUN Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted foo
Nadia HOSNI Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted foo
Alain DELHOMME Divers gauche Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted foo
Josette FOURNIE Divers gauche Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted foo
Jean-Marc DURAND Divers gauche Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted foo
Samir DIB Divers gauche Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted foo
Monique MOYROUD Divers gauche Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted foo
Sébastien CHAMPION Divers gauche Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted foo
Odile GESLIN Divers gauche Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted foo
Pierre TRAPIER Divers gauche Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted foo
Dominique HENNION-ROLLAND Divers gauche Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted foo
Brigitte LACOUR Divers gauche Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted foo
Pascal DENIS Divers gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted foo
Josette SCARABELLO Divers gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre FLAMBARD Divers gauche Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Elected foo
Micheline PARIS Divers gauche Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Elected foo
Jean QUETIER Divers gauche Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted foo
Christine VAN DUFFEL Divers gauche Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted foo
Maryannick DESHAYES Divers gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Elected foo
Gaëtan LEVITRE Divers gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Elected foo
Sylviane BOENS Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted foo
Yves MARIE Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted foo
Micheline COGNARD Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Brou Not contacted foo
Willy PROUST Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Brou Not contacted foo
Christian GIGON Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sandra RENDA Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Mohamed BOUGAFER Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 2 Not contacted foo
Alain FILLON Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 2 Not contacted foo
Nora HUSSON Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 2 Not contacted foo
Gisèle QUÉRITÉ Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 2 Not contacted foo
Michel DEPREZ Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted foo
Michèle MARTIN Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted foo
Marie-Pierre LEMAÎTRE-LEZIN Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier ROUX Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne LAMIRAULT Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe RUHLMANN Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Finalist foo
Annie FLEURY Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted foo
Henri KAMINSKA Divers gauche Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted foo
Raphaële MONTEIL Divers gauche Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted foo
Dominique SALIOU Divers gauche Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted foo
Patricia GIACOBAZZI Divers gauche Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted foo
Yann SIMON Divers gauche Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted foo
Angélique HORELLOU Divers gauche Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted foo
Emile TURLAN Divers gauche Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted foo
Geneviève BLANC Divers gauche Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise GARDES Divers gauche Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted foo
Bonnifacio IGLESIAS Divers gauche Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel SUAU Divers gauche Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Roselyne BECUE Divers gauche Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel PERRET Divers gauche Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted foo
Sylvie NICOLLE Divers gauche Gard - Bagnols-sur-Cèze Not contacted Elected foo
Alexandre PISSAS Divers gauche Gard - Bagnols-sur-Cèze Not contacted Elected foo
Juan MARTINEZ Divers gauche Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Finalist foo
Delphine POIRIER Divers gauche Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul BORE Divers gauche Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted foo
Marine EL FAKIR-MORNET Divers gauche Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted foo
Carole BERGERI Divers gauche Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe SERRE Divers gauche Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard CLEMENT Divers gauche Gard - Quissac Not contacted foo
Aurélie GENOLHER Divers gauche Gard - Quissac Not contacted foo
Gérard PEDRO Divers gauche Gard - Redessan Not contacted foo
Fabienne RICHARD Divers gauche Gard - Redessan Not contacted foo
Eric DOULCIER Divers gauche Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist foo
Muriel MARTINET Divers gauche Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe CAHUZAC Divers gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie LASPORTES-SANCHEZ Divers gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Finalist foo
David POMIES Divers gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted foo
Nathalie STRASEELE Divers gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted foo
Simone BROUSTET Divers gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted foo
Gérard LILLE Divers gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted foo
Sandrine HIGUÉ Divers gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted foo
Pascal PENETRO Divers gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis DECOSNE Divers gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted foo
Pascal CHAUVET Divers gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted foo
Chantal MURE Divers gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted foo
Panthéa KIAN Divers gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted foo
Gérard MESNIS Divers gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted foo
Fanny AUDARD Divers gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted foo
Segundo CIMBRON Divers gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted foo
Paul AGIUS Divers gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted foo
Stéphane DELGADO Divers gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted foo
Rosa OULD AMEZIANE Divers gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted foo
Morgane RIDOIN Divers gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted foo
Chantal LERUS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Rosan RAUZDUEL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Siméone BOUCARD-BOUSARDO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted foo
Rosalie BOUSARDO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted foo
Laisely EDOM-PARAT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Francillonne JACOBY-KOALY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted foo
Didier MERIDAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted foo
Dominique THEOPHILE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry BAGEA Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted foo
Alain FARAUX Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine LACOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted foo
Germaine MARCIN NÉE CHICOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted foo
William SURDIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted foo
Daniette SYLVESTRE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Paul Eric CONFIAC Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted foo
Justin DESSOUT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne PETRO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Rachelle VERGEROLLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted foo
Gerty DAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Elected foo
David NEBOR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe COURTOIS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted foo
Cosette EUGENE-DELESSE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted foo
Gisèle MONLOUIS NEE JOINVILLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted foo
Charles RELLA Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted foo
Jacques GILLOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Elected foo
France Lise MONTOUT EPOUSE BERNIS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Elected foo
Renée EPAMINONDAS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted foo
José TORIBIO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted foo
Huguette IBALOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted foo
Harry SELBONNE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted foo
Marcelin CHINGAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Finalist foo
Germaine GUIZONNE-LACREOLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean BARDAIL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Elected foo
Marie, Chantale SAINT-SAUVEUR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Elected foo
Ary BROUSSILLON Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted foo
Maryse CITRONNELLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted Elected foo
Guy LOSBAR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted Elected foo
Martine NICOLAS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted foo
Anne Marie DOLLIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted foo
Jean-Marie HUBERT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted foo
Claude BARFLEUR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted foo
Georges BREDENT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Finalist foo
Tania GALVANI Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Finalist foo
Medhi GERMAIN KEITA Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted foo
Sandra JOLO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted foo
Céline KOENIG Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted foo
Marlène MIROITE MELISSE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Elected foo
Myriam PONREMY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted foo
Claude REMY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted foo
Marcel SIGISCAR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Elected foo
Cynthia DINANE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted foo
Edithe HAMOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted foo
René NOEL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted foo
Bernard PANCREL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted foo
Aurélien ABAILLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Elected foo
Lydia FARO ÉPOUSE COURIOL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Elected foo
Camille ELISABETH Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte JEAN HAGUY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted foo
Jules KAMOISE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted foo
Jeanny MARC Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine SERBER Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted foo
Tony SINIVASSIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted foo
Adrien BARON Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted foo
Enide CLOTAIRE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted foo
Louis-Daniel JUSTINE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted foo
Bernadette TAUPE MEVALET Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted foo
Thierry ABELLI Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted foo
Sylvie GUSTAVE DIT DUFLO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted foo
Josiane BIGEL Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted foo
Gilles FISCHER Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted foo
Alain DIOT Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted foo
Hélène FRANCOIS-AULLEN Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted foo
Agnès LICHTLE Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted foo
Laurent RICHE Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted foo
Nadège FLORENTZ Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Finalist foo
Henri STOLL Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-France VALLAT Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre VOGT Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted Elected foo
Joseph GANDOLFI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claire POGGI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Coralie PRUNETA LECA Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel SIMONPIETRI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques PADOVANI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted Finalist foo
Danielle VINCENT Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted Finalist foo
Yannick CASTELLI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Casinca-Fiumalto Not contacted Elected foo
Michele VINCENTELLI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Casinca-Fiumalto Not contacted Elected foo
Emilie ALBERTINI EP. FRANCESCHI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Castagniccia Not contacted Elected foo
Marc-Antoine NICOLAI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Castagniccia Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre Joseph GHIONGA Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Corte Not contacted foo
Marie-Xavière PERFETINI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Corte Not contacted foo
Angèle MANFREDI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Finalist foo
François TIBERI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Finalist foo
Francis GIUDICI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Ghisonaccia Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Ange PERGOLA Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Ghisonaccia Not contacted foo
Catherine COGNETTI TURCHINI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marie VECCHIONI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre-Marie MANCINI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - L'Ile-Rousse Not contacted Elected foo
Antoinette SALDUCCI Divers gauche Haute-Corse - L'Ile-Rousse Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe GIMENEZ Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted foo
Carmen MOUNIC Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted foo
Florence GARBIN Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted foo
Bernard LOUMAGNE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted foo
Thomas BARBY Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted foo
Dominique FLECHER Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted foo
Jacques POLAILLON Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted foo
Elodie WURTZ Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted foo
Monique FABRE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted foo
Daniel RUFFAT Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted foo
Amandine LAMPIN Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted foo
Christian VALADE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted foo
Vincent MARC Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted foo
Catherine RENAUX Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude GOUZE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted foo
Marina LAROYE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted foo
Frédéric BOUTET Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted foo
Pierre BREFEIL Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted foo
Marie-José GARDERE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted foo
Fabienne GAZO Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted foo
Jean-Yves DUCLOS Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Elected foo
Céline LAURENTIES Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Elected foo
Fatiha BOUDJAHLAT Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted foo
Luc RIPOLL Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted foo
Bertrand DUBAELE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted foo
Lise MAILLARD Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted foo
Xavier LUCHET Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted foo
Clémentine RENAUD Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted foo
Charles GUILLOU Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted foo
Hélène MAGDO Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted foo
Manuel BOMPARD Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted foo
Dagmara SZLAGOR Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted foo
Elsa GALATAUD Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted foo
Patrick JIMENA Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted foo
Annie ERTZ Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted foo
Benoit ESPIAU Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted foo
Serge NICOLO-BARRAQUE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted foo
Cécile PÉGUIN Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted foo
Yannick BOURLÈS Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted foo
Dominique SATGÉ Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted foo
Raymond ABRIAL Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile GALLIEN Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine BOUQUET Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Gorges de l'Allier-Gévaudan Not contacted foo
Franck NOEL-BARON Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Gorges de l'Allier-Gévaudan Not contacted foo
Laurent BARBALAT Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Finalist foo
Odile MAUREL Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Finalist foo
Serge BOYER Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Velay volcanique Not contacted foo
Isabelle CREDARO-PROVINS Divers gauche Haute-Loire - Velay volcanique Not contacted foo
Nathalie HARMAND Divers gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted foo
Eric KREZEL Divers gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted foo
Jacques LABARRE Divers gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie PASQUIER Divers gauche Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted foo
Claudy CHAUVELOT-DUBAN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Gray Pending foo
Serge TOULOT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Gray Pending Elected foo
Michel DÉSIRÉ Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Finalist foo
Joëlle LAURE-LIBERSA Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Finalist foo
Isabelle ARNOULD Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected foo
Robert MORLOT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected foo
Véronique AMBERT-GRANDJEAN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Finalist foo
Christophe LEJEUNE Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Finalist foo
Maurice FASSENET Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending Elected foo
Catherine LIND Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie COUTHERUT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected foo
Laurent SEGUIN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected foo
Isabelle GREFFIER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Yannick TUPIN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending foo
Christophe ELGER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted foo
Dorothée ELGER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending foo
Françoise CREUSET Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian JEANTET Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian GILQUIN Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted foo
Sophie TOUZAN Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted foo
Gérard GUDEFIN Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted foo
Anne OBELLIANNE Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted foo
Christèle REBET Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted foo
Georges SOHIER Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted foo
Christine GAUTHIER Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted foo
Thierry MERLE Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted foo
Isabelle FOURNIER-LENNEL Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted foo
Ghislain LA SPISA Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted foo
Pierre-Louis MASSEIN Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted foo
Marie-Cécile ROTH Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted foo
Jean-Jacques GENDILLOU Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted foo
Patricia MARCOUX LESTIEUX Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted foo
Odile BERGER Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted foo
Jean-Bernard JARRY Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted foo
Georges DARGENTOLLE Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted foo
Christiane DUPUY-RAFFY Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted foo
Pierre MAHAUT Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted foo
Colette TEILLOUT Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted foo
Thierry LAFARGE Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Eymoutiers Not contacted Elected foo
Jacqueline LHOMME-LEOMENT Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Eymoutiers Not contacted Elected foo
Marie LABAT Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-1 Not contacted foo
Florent MIGNOT Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-1 Not contacted foo
Chantal LAFAYE Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted foo
Damien MARCHAND Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Laure GUÉRAÇAGUE Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted foo
Laurent VIGIER Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted foo
Laurence GUÉDET Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-7 Not contacted foo
Frédéric VIALLE Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-7 Not contacted foo
Francine AIGLE Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis PAGES Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted foo
Didier FAYDI Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-9 Not contacted foo
Julia LABORIE Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Limoges-9 Not contacted foo
Nelly BERTHON Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Panazol Not contacted foo
Laurent JARRY Divers gauche Haute-Vienne - Panazol Not contacted foo
Pierre DENIS Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Finalist foo
Céline GEOFFROY Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain FARDELLA Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurence FINE Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
François BADJILY Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted foo
Christine MAXIMIN Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted foo
Florent ARMAND Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Elected foo
Anne TRUPHEME Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth FAGES Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted foo
Lionel TARDY Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted foo
Christian PAUL Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Bordères-sur-l'Echez Not contacted Finalist foo
Gisèle VERDEIL Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Bordères-sur-l'Echez Not contacted Finalist foo
Madeleine NAVARRO Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe SUBERCAZES Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle LAFOURCADE Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Vic-en-Bigorre Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard POUBLAN Divers gauche Hautes-Pyrénées - Vic-en-Bigorre Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claire CLOISON Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted foo
Fabien FEUILLADE Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Antony Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc BRACHET Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted foo
Marie-Claude FOURNIER Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted foo
Claire RIOU Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted foo
Aissa TERCHI Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted foo
Pierre BOUDAILLIEZ Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted foo
Adelaïde NATUREL Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted foo
Yvonne BOUKHEDIMI Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted foo
Jean GRIMAL Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted foo
Floraine CORDIER Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted foo
Salim MOUNIR ALAOUI Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted foo
Thierry BESANÇON Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted foo
Françoise ROURE Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted foo
Jacqueline BELHOMME Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted foo
Laureen GENTHON Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick JARRY Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Samir ABDELOUAHED Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted foo
Paule BALLUT Divers gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted foo
Frédéric MARKIDES Divers gauche Hérault - Agde Not contacted foo
Priscilla MASTAIN Divers gauche Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted foo
Roger TOULZA Divers gauche Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted foo
Nadia BLANES Divers gauche Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted foo
Jérôme VIDAL Divers gauche Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted foo
Nicole MORERE Divers gauche Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Elected foo
Louis VILLARET Divers gauche Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Elected foo
Cyril MEUNIER Divers gauche Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia WEBER Divers gauche Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Elected foo
Denis PEBRE Divers gauche Hérault - Lunel Not contacted foo
Myriam SCHEPPLER Divers gauche Hérault - Lunel Not contacted foo
Marie-Laure ANSELME-MARTIN Divers gauche Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted foo
Daniel BOURGUET Divers gauche Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted foo
Yvon BOURREL Divers gauche Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted foo
Evelyne LAROIX Divers gauche Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted foo
Audrey IMBERT Divers gauche Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe MORGO Divers gauche Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Elected foo
Mahfoud BENALI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted foo
Julien BONHOMME Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted foo
Abdi EL KANDOUSSI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal LÉVY-RAMEAU Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène QVISTGAARD Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted foo
Philippe THINÈS Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted foo
Soraya TICHELIKINE Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted foo
Dalila YOUSFI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted foo
Patrick RIVAS Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted foo
Samira SALOMON Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted foo
Michèle DRAY-FITOUSSI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Sauveur TORTORICI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Katel BACHER Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted foo
Annie BENEZECH Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted foo
Christian BENEZIS Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted foo
Azédine DOUAIR Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted foo
Patricia MIRALLES Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe SOREZ Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Maud BODKIN Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Jérémie MALEK Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry BREYSSE Divers gauche Hérault - Pignan Not contacted foo
Michelle CASSAR Divers gauche Hérault - Pignan Not contacted foo
Serge DESSEIGNE Divers gauche Hérault - Pignan Not contacted foo
Anne TITAUT-GROLLEAU Divers gauche Hérault - Pignan Not contacted foo
Pascal FRISSANT Divers gauche Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted foo
Sophie TARBOURIECH Divers gauche Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted foo
Henri RAULT Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence RIO-DANIELOU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Finalist foo
Arnaud GADBIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted foo
Virginie ROUSSEAU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted foo
Catherine BRUGE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted foo
Philippe GAUDIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted foo
Béatrice DUGUÉPÉROUX-HONORÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected foo
André LEFEUVRE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BAUDRY Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted foo
Françoise BOCQUILLON Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted foo
Solenn HALLOU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted foo
Gaël TURBÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted foo
Olivier BARBETTE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia FERLAUX Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Elsa LAFAYE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted foo
Thierry PAVARD Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted foo
Didier DUMONTIER Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted foo
Françoise PAYEN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted foo
Véronique BELLIER Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted foo
Lionel HENRY Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted foo
Vanessa GENDRIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted foo
Jacques PINCHARD Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted foo
Dan JENSEN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted foo
Catherine PIGRÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted foo
Joël HAMEL Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Michèle LE TALLEC Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Pending Finalist foo
Etienne GAULT Divers gauche Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted foo
Anne-Claude MOISAN-LEFEBVRE Divers gauche Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted foo
Fabienne FRANÇOIS Divers gauche Indre - Buzançais Not contacted foo
Gérard NICAUD Divers gauche Indre - Buzançais Not contacted foo
Nathalie BROSSARD Divers gauche Indre - Issoudun Not contacted foo
Marie-Claude ARGY Divers gauche Indre - Levroux Not contacted foo
Benjamin TAUPIN Divers gauche Indre - Levroux Not contacted foo
Pierre MORIZET Divers gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted foo
Christelle SCHAUER Divers gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted foo
Cécile BELLET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted foo
Léonard LÉMA-FRÉMONT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted foo
Alain MICHEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted foo
Branka ZEC Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted foo
Dimitri Robert Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Marie-Claire ROBIN Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted foo
Florent PETIT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted foo
Catherine RABIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul MOREAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted foo
Françoise ROUX Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted foo
Sylvie ADOLPHE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude PILLU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude BRAGOULET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Maryse CABANEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Anne MARIOT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted foo
Dominique MELIN Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted foo
Yvelise MARX-DAVOUST Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Charles PETITCOLAS Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Valérie BOUCHAUD-VIOLLEAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted foo
Daniel POUJAUD Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted foo
Josette BLANCHET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted foo
Thierry LECOMTE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted foo
Christophe BOULANGER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted foo
Claude-Pierre CHAUVEAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Hélène MOURIER-DUBOURG Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted foo
Fanny PUEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Pierre CUVIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted foo
François LAFOURCADE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted foo
Caroline LARPENT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted foo
Bruno OLIVIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted foo
Johann ELBORY Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted foo
Lucie GORBATCH Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted foo
Pierre PITTET Divers gauche Isère - Bièvre Pending foo
Georges AUSPITZ Divers gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending foo
Leslie GOUSSAULT Divers gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending foo
Léo JUSTEL Divers gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending foo
Nicole PIGNARD-MARTHOD Divers gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending foo
Christine PIERRE Divers gauche Isère - Echirolles Pending foo
Olivier ROYER Divers gauche Isère - Echirolles Pending foo
Emmanuelle BIBARD Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Pending foo
François JABIN Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Pending foo
Luc GERBAUX Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending foo
Valérie MOUTON Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending foo
José NICKEL Divers gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending foo
Christine VIGNE Divers gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending foo
Nadia KIRAT Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending Elected foo
Benjamin TROCMÉ Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending Elected foo
Laurent AMADIEU Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending foo
Laetitia BOULLE Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending foo
Olivier BERTRAND Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected foo
Véronique VERMOREL Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected foo
Salima DJIDEL Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending Finalist foo
Alain DONTAINE Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending Finalist foo
Xavier DENIZOT Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted foo
Véronique FERNANDEZ Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending foo
Monique GRECO Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted foo
Jean-Christophe GRENIER Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending foo
Gaëlle GARIBALDI Divers gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Pending foo
Guillaume GONTARD Divers gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Pending foo
Monique FRAYSSE-GUIGLINI Divers gauche Isère - Meylan Pending foo
Pierre LEZIER Divers gauche Isère - Meylan Pending foo
Gérald REVEYRAND Divers gauche Isère - Morestel Not contacted foo
Monique THÉVENOT Divers gauche Isère - Morestel Not contacted foo
Didier DEPLANCKE Divers gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending foo
Barbara SCHMIDT Divers gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending foo
Patrick MONDON Divers gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending foo
Evelyne SPECIA Divers gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending foo
François DIAZ Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted foo
Gérard GBEHIRI Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending foo
Anne-Sophie MEROT Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending foo
Brigitte PERILLIE Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted foo
Evelyne BONNAIRE Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending foo
Catherine BOUCHETA Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted foo
Abdellaziz GUESMI Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted foo
Philippe SERRE Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending foo
Brigitte BRIEL Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Pending foo
Nicole DI MARIA Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernard LAMBERT Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Pending foo
André ROUX Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadine COLLIAT Divers gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Pending foo
Bernard DOIDY Divers gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Pending foo
Amin BENALI Divers gauche Isère - Tullins Pending foo
Nadine REUX Divers gauche Isère - Tullins Pending foo
Jean-Mary LAMARCHE Divers gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted foo
Danielle SAUGE GADOUD Divers gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted foo
Danièle FALCHIER Divers gauche Isère - Voiron Pending foo
Julie LALORCEY Divers gauche Jura - Authume Pending Finalist foo
Dominique TRONCIN Divers gauche Jura - Authume Pending Finalist foo
Françoise Jeunet Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending foo
Johanna JOLY Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending foo
Stéphane Leng Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending foo
Bruno RAGOT Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending foo
Karine ROMAIRE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist foo
Patrick VIVERGE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist foo
Jean-Bernard MARCUZZI Divers gauche Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted foo
Nadège PONCET Divers gauche Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted foo
Catherine DÉODATI Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Finalist foo
Marc-Henri DUVERNET Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Finalist foo
Claude BUCHOT Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending foo
Anne PERRIN Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending foo
Eric GROSPIERRE Divers gauche Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending foo
Anne-Lyse PIRON-SANCHEZ Divers gauche Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending foo
Stéphanie DESARBRES Divers gauche Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist foo
Grégoire DURANT Divers gauche Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist foo
Dominique LEPAUL Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending foo
Marie Odile MAINGUET Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending foo
Laurent MENETRIER Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending foo
Roger REY Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending foo
Valérie BRENOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist foo
Jean Louis BUFFARD Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted foo
Martine DAVID Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending foo
Fernand FOURNIER Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist foo
Marie-Claude GRESSET Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre JACQUEMIN-GUILLAUME Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending foo
Nadia LAHU Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending foo
Raphaël PERRIN Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending Finalist foo
Aline HEIMLICH Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending foo
Serge OUTREY Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending foo
Esio PERATI Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending foo
Vanessa ZYGMUNT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending foo
Nelly DURANDOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected foo
Jean-Daniel MAIRE Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected foo
Guy SAVOYE Divers gauche Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist foo
Annie TRUCHOT Divers gauche Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist foo
Paulette ADOIS LACPATIA Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Elected foo
Sergio ERAPA Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Elected foo
Firose GADOR Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Yves LANGENIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Finalist foo
Jessica ALAGUIRY Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted foo
Jocelyne CAVANE Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Finalist foo
Francesca JUILLEROT Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted foo
Jean-Hugues SAVIGNY Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted foo
Robert TUCO Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Finalist foo
Paul Antoine VITTORI Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted foo
Daniel ALAMELOU Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadia TIPAKA Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Joé BEDIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Primilla CEVAMY Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Mylène MULOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted foo
Robert NATIVEL Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Claude PANON Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted foo
Jacky THE-SENG Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted foo
Laurence BÉNARD Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Hugues Ratenon Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernadette DUGAIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted foo
Clélie PAILLOTTE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted foo
Johnny PAYET Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted foo
Luders Dit 100 Kg SEVAMY Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted foo
Betty GRONDIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted foo
David LEBON Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted foo
Denis COMORASSAMY Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted foo
Marie Chantale MOSDINE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted foo
Giraud PAYET Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted foo
Roland RAMAKISTIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted foo
Nadia TURPIN-MAILLOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted foo
Simone YEE-CHONG-TCHI-KAN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted foo
Lorraine NATIVEL Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean PIOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe Laïnin RANGAMA Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted foo
Marie-Lourdes TURPIN-MAILLOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted foo
Iréné AJAGUIN-SOLEYEN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted foo
Céline CHAROLAIS-HOARAU Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted foo
Huguette GRONDIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted foo
Philippe SERAPHIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted foo
Pascaline CHEREAU-NEMAZINE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian FELICITÉ Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted foo
Laurence LOUGNON Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted foo
Yolain OLIVATE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Eric CAMIAN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted foo
Guylain MOUTAMA CHEDIAPIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted foo
Raïssa NOËL Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted foo
Virginie SALLÉ Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted foo
Gélita HOARAU Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted foo
Axel MAHO Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted foo
Colette GONTHIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Hugues SUZANNE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted foo
Raphaël DIJOUX Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted foo
Jacqueline GRONDIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted foo
Gérald ALBANO Divers gauche Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted foo
Nora AZZOUZI Divers gauche Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted foo
Tania ANDRÉ Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted Finalist foo
Bruno HARNOIS Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise PLAT Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel TROTIGNON Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel CONTOUR Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Elected foo
Lionella GALLARD Divers gauche Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Elected foo
Georges BERNAT Divers gauche Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence VALLOT-PERRET Divers gauche Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist foo
Mireille JACQUET VERNAY Divers gauche Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre SIMONE Divers gauche Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist foo
Laure PARDON Divers gauche Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist foo
Serge VRAY Divers gauche Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne DE BEAUMONT Divers gauche Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre SOYER Divers gauche Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist foo
Violette AUBERGER Divers gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted Elected foo
Jean BARTHOLIN Divers gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted Elected foo
Michelle GALLAND Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted foo
Stéphane VALETTE Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted foo
Christine CAUET Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marc FAURE Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Hakim AOUNIT Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted foo
Farida BACHA Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted foo
Patrick COTREL Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted foo
Yolande DRÉANO Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted foo
Christine CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist foo
Maïté COSNARD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted foo
Claude LEFORT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist foo
Joseph VIOLAIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted foo
Quiterie DE CONIAC Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Michel DUCLOS Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Finalist foo
Josette BOUSSONNIERE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe GERGAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Finalist foo
Viviane LOPEZ Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilles PHILIPPOT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean CHARRIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected foo
Karine FOUQUET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected foo
Guy CROUPY Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted foo
Dominique TRICHET-ALLAIRE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted foo
Renaud MONNIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted foo
Bertrand CARON Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted foo
Eliette HELINE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted foo
Patrice CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist foo
Aïcha METLAINE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist foo
Danielle CORNET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard LEBEAU Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected foo
Corine GUIGNARD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted foo
Vincent PEAUDEAU Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted foo
Catherine THIBERGE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted foo
Bernadette CAUDRON PRAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted foo
Stéphane MALLET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted foo
Pierre HAIE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending foo
Liliane VAILLANT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending foo
David COURTIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted foo
Christine NOBLET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted foo
Claude NAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphanie NEUVILLE-BERNIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Finalist foo
Sophie JULÉ Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted foo
Bernard PEYSSON Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted foo
Marie Cécile ALVERGNAT Divers gauche Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted foo
Thierry HECQUET Divers gauche Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted foo
Corinne DAUVILLIER Divers gauche Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted foo
Dominique PAUTIGNY Divers gauche Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted foo
Françoise LAPERGUE Divers gauche Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques RAFFY Divers gauche Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted Elected foo
Francis AYROLES Divers gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted foo
François BIASSETTE Divers gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted foo
Sylvie BONHOMME Divers gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted foo
Catherine MARTINEZ Divers gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted foo
Philippe BROUQUI Divers gauche Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted foo
Martine LAGARDE Divers gauche Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Baptiste DELAGE Divers gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted foo
Patricia GONTIER Divers gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted foo
Marie BERTHOUMIEU Divers gauche Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist foo
Luc JUBERT Divers gauche Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal LEWICKI Divers gauche Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine PRUNET Divers gauche Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted Elected foo
Marc GASTAL Divers gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse MAURY Divers gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted Elected foo
Michelle BARGUES Divers gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted foo
Antoine BECO Divers gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted foo
Monique BOUTINAUD Divers gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles LIEBUS Divers gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvio GUINGAN Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted foo
Annick MINNAERT Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted foo
François GIBERT Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted foo
Raymond GIRARDI Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Elected foo
Karine LAFORGE Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted foo
Hélène LAULAN Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Elected foo
Michel MASSET Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie TONIN Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Elected foo
Coco BADIE Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted foo
Magali CASTANIER Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted foo
Daniel BARBIERO Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted foo
Bernard BARRAL Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France SALLES Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Pierre MONESTES Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrice MOUSSARON Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre COSTES Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Elected foo
Daniele DHELIAS Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle ASNAR Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted foo
David CAU Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted foo
Ghislaine CLAUDEL DOURNEAU Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted foo
Françoise LEQUIME Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted foo
Alain SOUBIRAN Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted foo
José UNANUÉ Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted foo
Lionel CHILAUD Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Hélène LOISEAU Divers gauche Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted foo
Henri BOYER Divers gauche Lozère - Chirac Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie MALIGE Divers gauche Lozère - Chirac Not contacted Elected foo
Alain ARGILIER Divers gauche Lozère - Florac Not contacted Finalist foo
Brigitte DONNADIEU Divers gauche Lozère - Florac Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurence BEAUD Divers gauche Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard PALPACUER Divers gauche Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle BOURRIER Divers gauche Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted foo
Marc MOULIS Divers gauche Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted foo
Francis COURTES Divers gauche Lozère - Saint-Etienne-du-Valdonnez Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie PANTEL Divers gauche Lozère - Saint-Etienne-du-Valdonnez Not contacted Elected foo
Christine FOURAGE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted foo
Marc GICQUEL Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted foo
Juliette AIRAUD Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted foo
Valentin BROUILLARD - DUSONG Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted foo
Natacha BLEU - COMBELLES Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted foo
Julien GABORIAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted foo
Marie-Hélène CHOUTEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie DUPEYROUX Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted foo
Martial LAUNAY Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc ROTUREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier DUPEYROUX Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted foo
Sandrine POUPET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted foo
Odile COQUEREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted foo
Adrien FROUIN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted foo
Chantal DUFFOUI Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude BOTTEREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted foo
Nelly CABANE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted foo
Gérard GAZEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted foo
Francine GOUGET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted foo
David TERRIEN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted foo
Dominique FEUVRAIS Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Daniel FROGER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Gérard LAURENT Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Josiane PEBARTHE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Nathalie COURTECUISSE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted foo
Agnès GESLIN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted foo
François UZUREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Jean-Cyprien MOREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted foo
Sylvie MORINIERE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted foo
Monique LANG Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted foo
Olivier SCHAFFER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted foo
Lucile MERBAH Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted foo
Guy SANTANBIEN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted foo
Joël AMBROISE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted foo
Nathalie BESNARD - RETIF Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted foo
Pierre GRÉGOIRE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted foo
Paulette PASQUIER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted foo
Christine BARDOT Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted foo
Corentin JEANNETEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted foo
Philippe BODARD Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted foo
Catherine GOIZET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted foo
Christian BERTRAND Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted foo
Danièle FLESSATI Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted foo
Pascal MAHE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted foo
Nicole SÉMÉRIA Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted foo
Sophie LABRUNE - DELÉCOLLE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted foo
Stéphane VIDAL Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted foo
Maïté ALINE Divers gauche Manche - Coutances Not contacted Finalist foo
Grégory GALBADON Divers gauche Manche - Coutances Not contacted Finalist foo
Yveline DRUEZ Divers gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul FORTIN Divers gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted Elected foo
Louis DESLOGES Divers gauche Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle LOTTIN Divers gauche Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Finalist foo
François DAVOUST Divers gauche Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Finalist foo
Francine FOURMENTIN Divers gauche Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédérique BOURY Divers gauche Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Elected foo
François ROUSSEAU Divers gauche Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé LE GENDRE Divers gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted foo
Noëlle LECLERC-BUICHON Divers gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted foo
Antoine AUBRY Divers gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted foo
Fabienne LECLER Divers gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted foo
Katherine ALLAIN-PITRON Divers gauche Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted foo
Patrick PERNIN Divers gauche Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted foo
Emile CONSTANT Divers gauche Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted foo
Monique NEHOU Divers gauche Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted foo
Florence FLORES Divers gauche Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre MAÏDA Divers gauche Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-3 Not contacted foo
Jean Paul ANGERS Divers gauche Marne - Epernay-2 Not contacted foo
Maud ROTHMANN Divers gauche Marne - Epernay-2 Not contacted foo
Sandra MORINET Divers gauche Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted foo
Sabrina GHALLAL Divers gauche Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted foo
Alain LESCOUET Divers gauche Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted foo
Christian BRIAND Divers gauche Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Elected foo
Christine DUBOIS Divers gauche Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Elected foo
Samawia AHMED Divers gauche Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted Finalist foo
Ousséni MIRHANE Divers gauche Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted Finalist foo
Ousseni INDEX Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Finalist foo
Soyarta MOHAMED Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Finalist foo
Claris RAMIANDRASON Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Finalist foo
Ibrahim SALIM Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Finalist foo
Fatima SOUFFOU Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Elected foo
Issa SOULAIMANA MHIDI Divers gauche Mayotte - Dzaoudzi Not contacted Elected foo
Saïd AHAMADI Divers gauche Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted Finalist foo
Zenabou ALI Divers gauche Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted Finalist foo
Bacar ANLIMOUDINE Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted foo
Mariam SAID Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted foo
Ben Youssouf CHIHABOUDDINE Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Zaihati MADI-MARI Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Parfait DAKA Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Stéphane DAKA Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Nadia HOUMADI Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Lougou Johnny MOHAMED Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Dhoirfia SAINDOU Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Kazouini SOILIHE Divers gauche Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Fatima CHAKA Divers gauche Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted foo
Inzoudine EL-MANROUF Divers gauche Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted foo
Abdou MADANI Divers gauche Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted foo
Maïda MOUSTOIFA Divers gauche Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted foo
Mohamed ALI Divers gauche Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Finalist foo
Ramlati ALI Divers gauche Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Finalist foo
Ali DJINOURI Divers gauche Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Finalist foo
Aïda HOULAME Divers gauche Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Finalist foo
Soilihi Ahamada MADI RACHIDI Divers gauche Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted foo
Abouchirou MADI SOULTOINI Divers gauche Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre MINELLA Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarny Not contacted Elected foo
Manuela RIBEIRO Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarny Not contacted Elected foo
Serge DE CARLI Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Elected foo
Monique POPLINEAU Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Elected foo
Lionel CHAMBROT Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted foo
Myriam PILATI Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted foo
Joe LABAT Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted foo
Virginie WAWRZYNIAK Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted foo
Philippe BOUZON Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted foo
Céline DILLERIN Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted foo
Laure DETREZ Divers gauche Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted Finalist foo
Régis KERDELHUE Divers gauche Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascale AUDOIN Divers gauche Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted foo
Olivier LE MAUR Divers gauche Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted foo
Florence PRUNET Divers gauche Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted Elected foo
Guénaël ROBIN Divers gauche Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvain BRITEL Divers gauche Morbihan - Ploemeur Not contacted foo
Marc COZILIS Divers gauche Morbihan - Ploemeur Not contacted Finalist foo
Nolwenn DELALEE Divers gauche Morbihan - Ploemeur Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-France NORMANT Divers gauche Morbihan - Ploemeur Not contacted foo
Sylvaine MILOUX Divers gauche Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted foo
Gérard PAYOT Divers gauche Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted foo
Simone ANSQUER Divers gauche Morbihan - Quiberon Not contacted Finalist foo
Tibault GROLLEMUND Divers gauche Morbihan - Quiberon Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain LAYEC Divers gauche Morbihan - Séné Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne PHELIPPO-NICOLAS Divers gauche Morbihan - Séné Not contacted Finalist foo
Jessica DANET-DELORME Divers gauche Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted foo
Thierry NORMAND Divers gauche Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted foo
Fabrice BOUCHER Divers gauche Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted foo
Nadine CURTIL Divers gauche Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted foo
Marie-France DUHAMEL Divers gauche Nièvre - Clamecy Not contacted foo
Jean-Loup LAFEUILLADE Divers gauche Nièvre - Clamecy Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis LEBEAU Divers gauche Nièvre - Clamecy Not contacted foo
Dominique PETIT Divers gauche Nièvre - Clamecy Not contacted foo
Nathalie FOREST Divers gauche Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Elected foo
Alain LASSUS Divers gauche Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Elected foo
Sandra PARDAL Divers gauche Nièvre - Nevers - 1 Not contacted foo
Christian DEMAILLET Divers gauche Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted foo
Florence OMBRET Divers gauche Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted foo
Pascale GROSJEAN Divers gauche Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
François RENAUDIN Divers gauche Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Guy HOURCABIE Divers gauche Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Elected foo
Vanessa LOUIS-SIDNEY Divers gauche Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Elected foo
Lionel LECHER Divers gauche Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine RENAULT Divers gauche Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Finalist foo
Amélie FENAUX Divers gauche Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted foo
José SZYMANIAK Divers gauche Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted foo
Martine CHERBUIS Divers gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted foo
François GUIFFARD Divers gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted foo
Daniel CORDIEZ Divers gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted foo
Maria-Josée RIZZI PIERCHON Divers gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted foo
Najate BELKALA Divers gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted foo
Dany WALLYN Divers gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted foo
Pierre-Yves PIRA Divers gauche Nord - Lambersart Not contacted foo
Marie-Hélène RIGAUD Divers gauche Nord - Lambersart Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre HOUBRON Divers gauche Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted foo
Florence LALLEMANT Divers gauche Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted foo
Yvon SPRIET Divers gauche Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie BOCQUET Divers gauche Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted foo
Josiane DABIT Divers gauche Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted foo
Hugo VANDAMME Divers gauche Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted foo
Claudine DEROEUX Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected foo
Eric RENAUD Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected foo
Mansour NECHAF Divers gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted foo
Nathalie WILLEMETZ Divers gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted foo
Anne BETTING Divers gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted foo
Xavier ROUSSEL Divers gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted foo
Jacqueline FONTAINE Divers gauche Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted foo
Marie LE GLOU Divers gauche Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted foo
Gérard VIEUBLED Divers gauche Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted foo
Isabelle DOMENECH Divers gauche Oise - Chantilly Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel ROBERT Divers gauche Oise - Chantilly Not contacted foo
Chantal GOUIN Divers gauche Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted foo
Luc NAUDIN Divers gauche Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted foo
Céline ALFRED Divers gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted foo
Djamal BENKHEROUF Divers gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted foo
Caroline BESSE Divers gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted foo
Loïc PEN Divers gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted foo
Elisabeth FEDASZ Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted foo
Bruno GUILLEMIN Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted foo
Sylvie CALOHARD Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted foo
Paul CRUBILLÉ Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Christine GUILLEMIN Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted foo
Marc SANCHEZ Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted foo
Lidia BONGIORNO Divers gauche Oise - Creil Not contacted foo
Hicham BOULHAMANE Divers gauche Oise - Creil Not contacted foo
Isabelle MAUPIN Divers gauche Oise - Creil Not contacted foo
Pierre-Marie JUMEAUCOURT Divers gauche Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted foo
Aurélie SAUVAGE Divers gauche Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted foo
Luc BLANCHARD Divers gauche Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted foo
Géraldine MINET Divers gauche Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted foo
Amélie MASUREL Divers gauche Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted foo
Jean THUILLIER Divers gauche Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted foo
Didier DUMONT Divers gauche Oise - Méru Not contacted foo
Isabelle VAN DER DOOT Divers gauche Oise - Méru Not contacted foo
Alain BLANCHARD Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine DAILLY Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc DION Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted foo
Samia NIDALHA Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted foo
Eric BERLAMONT Divers gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted foo
Gilles METTAI Divers gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted foo
Sylvie PEN Divers gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted foo
Amélie THOMINE Divers gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted foo
Roger PIERRE Divers gauche Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted foo
Nadine TATA Divers gauche Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted foo
Alain BOUCHER Divers gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted foo
Nisrine BOUTDARINE Divers gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted foo
Jean-François DARDENNE Divers gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted foo
Nellie ROCHEX Divers gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted foo
Madeleine HARDY Divers gauche Oise - Noyon Not contacted foo
Jean-Marie LE GALL Divers gauche Oise - Noyon Not contacted foo
Hayat BENSARIA-GOVAERTS Divers gauche Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted foo
Michel ROBY Divers gauche Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted foo
Michel FONTAINE Divers gauche Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted foo
Marie-France REIN Divers gauche Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted foo
Anne MOREUIL Divers gauche Oise - Senlis Not contacted foo
Serge SALOMON Divers gauche Oise - Senlis Not contacted foo
Hélène BALITOUT Divers gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Elected foo
Sebastien NANCEL Divers gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane DAVID Divers gauche Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted foo
Isabelle TRUFFAULT Divers gauche Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted foo
Jocelyne BENOIT Divers gauche Orne - Sées Not contacted Elected foo
Claude DUVAL Divers gauche Orne - Sées Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude DISSAUX Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected foo
Florence WOZNY Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected foo
Yvette CARNEAUX Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted foo
René FLINOIS Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted foo
Anne BOULENT Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted foo
Henri-Claude HONNART Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted foo
Claire BLANPAIN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Denis BUHAGIAR Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Pierre COPPIN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Gisèle GORI Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Thibaut BAVIERE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted foo
Emilie BOSSEMAN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted foo
Sylvie CRETON Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel DUPONT Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted foo
Marjorie DELONGHAI Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted foo
Guillaume FOURNIER Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted foo
Jean URBANIAK Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sabine VAN HEGHE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicole LOZANO Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted foo
Laurence MIOCHE-JACQUESSON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Finalist foo
Eric SINSARD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry TAILHANDIER Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted foo
Josiane BESSET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted foo
Alain BROCHET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted foo
Hervé MANTELET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Christine THOMAS Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted foo
Pierre GUILLON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted foo
Sandrine RAMALHA Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted foo
Mohand HAMOUMOU Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie REGNOUX Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted foo
Patricia GUILHOT Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted foo
Djamel IBRAHIM-OUALI Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted foo
Mireille LACOMBE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted foo
Alexandre RUPNIK Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted foo
Michèle ALDON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Baptiste PEGEON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted foo
Magali GALLAIS Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted foo
Lionel ROUCAN Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted foo
Graziella MONTEIL Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted foo
Clément ORAMBOT Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted foo
Daniel DELARBRE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence VERDIER-MARTIN Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Finalist foo
Yves FOURNET-FAYARD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted foo
Isabelle RAVALOMANDA Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted foo
Gregory BONNET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected foo
Clémentine RAINEAU Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected foo
Aline LEBREF Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted foo
Hamed GASSED Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted foo
Aurélie VAUDABLE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted foo
Valérie AUGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Philippe GARCIA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean CAPDEVILLE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted foo
Juana ETCHEGOIN Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted foo
Jean-Yves COME Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted foo
Marie-José RIVAS Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted foo
Sophie BUSSIERE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted foo
Francis GONZALEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted foo
Céline BERGEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted foo
Frédéric PIC Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted foo
Nadine LAMBERT Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Elected foo
Yves SALANAVE-PEHE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Elected foo
Michel AGUER Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted foo
Ruben GOMEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted foo
Jacqueline SARDON-URRUTY Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude COSTE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Lyse GASTON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre DOMECQ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted foo
Florence ROBLEDO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie MOUTET Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude SERRES-COUSINÉ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean ARRIUBERGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie CAMBON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal LACRAMPE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude LARCO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-François BLANCO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted foo
Laetitia LARROUY-CASTERA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted foo
Nicolas LOISEAU Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Zohra TRABELSI Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sauveur BACHO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted foo
Véronique ROBERT Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted foo
Michel CHEVALIER Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted foo
Hélèna TIMMER-BLANCHARD Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted foo
André JAMBON Divers gauche Rhône - Belleville Not contacted foo
Virginie PAYS Divers gauche Rhône - Belleville Not contacted foo
Marion GOIMARD-KAPP Divers gauche Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted foo
Pascal TERRIER Divers gauche Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Signed foo
Victor FORNITO Divers gauche Rhône - Brignais Not contacted foo
Hélène TRONCIN Divers gauche Rhône - Brignais Not contacted foo
Saliha MEZGHICHE Divers gauche Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted foo
Hervé CUILLERON Divers gauche Rhône - Mornant Not contacted foo
Anne-Marie SANCHEZ Divers gauche Rhône - Mornant Not contacted foo
Pascale BAUER Divers gauche Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted foo
Gilles GALLO Divers gauche Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted foo
Nadia GORBATKO Divers gauche Rhône - Tarare Not contacted foo
Jean-Yves SAUCE Divers gauche Rhône - Tarare Not contacted foo
Gisèle BISSAY Divers gauche Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted foo
Emmanuel GIRARD Divers gauche Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted foo
Laurent MORENO Divers gauche Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted foo
Anne REYMBAUT Divers gauche Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted foo
Sylvain COSTET Divers gauche Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted foo
Laurence JASSERAND Divers gauche Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted foo
Danielle LEBAIL Divers gauche Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted foo
Thibault RAFFANEL Divers gauche Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted foo
Monique GATIER Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Baptiste PIERRE Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
David CAMUS Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted foo
Claire SAUNIER Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted foo
Brigitte DARMEDRU Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted foo
Michel MAYA Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted foo
Jacqueline BRAMANT Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted foo
Fabrice DEJOUX Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted foo
Alain BAILLY Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted foo
Aurore DAGO Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted foo
Laurence MITTON Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted foo
Rémy RODOT Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted foo
Christian BAUDRION Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted foo
Céline VINAUGER Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie GATEAU Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Finalist foo
Louis PONCET Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Finalist foo
Hervé BOSIO Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted foo
Catherine GABRELLE Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted foo
Alexis BRAUD Divers gauche Sarthe - Changé Not contacted foo
Françoise FERRON Divers gauche Sarthe - Changé Not contacted foo
Bernard BOUSMAHA Divers gauche Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted foo
Thérèse CROISARD Divers gauche Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted foo
Angela LONGERAY Divers gauche Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted foo
Thierry PRADIER Divers gauche Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted foo
Elen DEBOST Divers gauche Sarthe - Le Mans-7 Not contacted foo
Gilles LEPROUST Divers gauche Sarthe - Le Mans-7 Not contacted foo
Yvonne DHERET Divers gauche Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted foo
Rémi MAREAU Divers gauche Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted foo
Sophie PASQUIER Divers gauche Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted foo
Rémi TEXEREAU Divers gauche Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted foo
Gérard CLEMENT Divers gauche Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Finalist foo
Sophie WITCZAK Divers gauche Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Finalist foo
Danièle BEAUX-SPEYSER Divers gauche Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted foo
Gérard PERRIER Divers gauche Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted foo
Catherine CHAPPUIS Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Elected foo
Albert DARVEY Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Elected foo
Josiane BAZIN Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted foo
Michel BOUVIER Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted foo
Daniel BADIATA KANZA Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist foo
Maud TALLET Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist foo
Salim DRICI Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted foo
Caroline LIEVAUX Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted foo
Aurélien BERNICCHIA Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted foo
Philippe CLUZEAU Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted foo
Christiane GUÉNIOT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted foo
Raymonde JOBELIN Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted foo
David ALLAERT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted foo
Guillaume GOY Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted foo
Véronique MERSCH Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted foo
Stéphanie SAUVAGNAC Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted foo
Francis GUTMACHER Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted foo
Pierrette MUNIER Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted foo
Laurent SIMON Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted foo
Yvan HART Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted foo
Agnès ROUQUAIROL Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted foo
Bénédicte MONVILLE-DE CECCO Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted foo
Yves REMY Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted foo
Bernard CORNEILLE Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Elected foo
Marianne MARGATÉ Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Elected foo
Christian PEUTOT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted foo
Sylvie FUCHS Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted foo
Jacques HULEUX Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted foo
Marie-Caroline DELVAUX Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted foo
Emmanuel MARCADET Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted foo
Safia LEBDI Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted foo
Norbert PETIT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted foo
Thierry DUDIT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted foo
Fatiha GUERIN Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted foo
Alain LECONTE Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted foo
Suzanne SY SAVANE Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted foo
Dominique METOT Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Elected foo
Murielle MOUTIER LECERF Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Elected foo
Marie CARON Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted foo
Boris LECOEUR Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted foo
Alexis DECK Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted foo
Nathalie NAIL Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted foo
Anna BUREAU Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted foo
Sami FOUADH Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted foo
Chantal HEMARD Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted foo
Hervé LEPILEUR Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted foo
Danièle LECUYER Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted foo
Gilles LESEUR Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel BEREGOVOY Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted foo
Anne-Emilie RAVACHE Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted foo
Hélène KLEIN Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted foo
Stéphane MARTOT Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted foo
Christian ARNAUDET Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted foo
Charlotte LEMOINE Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted foo
Arab ALI CHERIF Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted foo
Sadia DJERROUD Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted foo
Claire DEXHEIMER Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted foo
Mackendie TOUPUISSANT Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted foo
Hakim KADRI Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted foo
Dominique PIERRONNET Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted foo
Mebrouka HADJADJ Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted foo
Samir KHEROUNI Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted foo
Céline LECLERC Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted foo
Nasreddinne YAHYA Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted foo
Catherine DEHAY Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted foo
Nordine RAHMANI Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie CÉNAT Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted foo
Hugues LEFORESTIER Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted foo
Gregory VILLENEUVE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted foo
Mouna VIPREY Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted foo
Samir AMZIANE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadia AZOUG Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted Finalist foo
Adeline ASSOGBA Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted foo
Stéphane PRIVE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Pending foo
Habiba M'GHIZOU Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted foo
Slimane RABAHALLAH Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted foo
Sylvie CHEVRIER Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted foo
Daniel KPODE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted foo
Ophélie BON Divers gauche Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted foo
Michel KFOURY Divers gauche Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted foo
Stéphane BRUNEL Divers gauche Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist foo
Geneviève LEBAILLY Divers gauche Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabienne DEBEAUVAIS Divers gauche Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel JOLY Divers gauche Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted foo
Sylvie PORQUET Divers gauche Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted foo
Régis RICHARD Divers gauche Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted foo
Raynald BOULENGER Divers gauche Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist foo
Liliane REDONNET Divers gauche Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry DUFOUR Divers gauche Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted foo
Catherine SUDRE Divers gauche Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted foo
Patricia BOUSQUET Divers gauche Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted foo
Christophe TAMA Divers gauche Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted foo
André FABRE Divers gauche Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Elected foo
Aline REDO Divers gauche Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane DELEFORGE Divers gauche Tarn - Castres-1 Not contacted foo
Miriam PERNET Divers gauche Tarn - Castres-1 Not contacted foo
Sylvie MIQUEL-DELMAS Divers gauche Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted foo
Michel TERRAL Divers gauche Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted foo
Nelly BARTHES Divers gauche Tarn - Les Hautes Terres d'Oc Not contacted foo
Jacques PAGÉS Divers gauche Tarn - Les Hautes Terres d'Oc Not contacted foo
Marion DETREZ Divers gauche Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted foo
Cyril VIALA Divers gauche Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted foo
Christelle CABANIS Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Didier HOULES Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Florence ESTRABAUD Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel VIALELLE Divers gauche Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève DURA Divers gauche Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted foo
Serge GAVALDA Divers gauche Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted foo
Nicolas BOUTESELLE Divers gauche Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted foo
Grégory DHOYE Divers gauche Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted foo
Brigitte PARAYRE Divers gauche Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted foo
Marie-Louise GONZALES Divers gauche Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted foo
David KOWALCZYK Divers gauche Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted foo
Marie-Claire MALROUX Divers gauche Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul RAYNAUD Divers gauche Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted Elected foo
Clarisse ORIOL Divers gauche Tarn - Vignobles et Bastides Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre VERDIER Divers gauche Tarn - Vignobles et Bastides Not contacted Finalist foo
Carine BEAUTES VOIROL Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted foo
Maurice CORRECHER Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted foo
Valérie RICARD Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted foo
Morgan TELLIER Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul DAMAGGIO Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc ISSANCHOU Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted foo
Marie-José LASJUNIES Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted foo
Gabrielle WIEHN NOBY Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted foo
Jean-Philippe BESIERS Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique COLOMBIE Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Elected foo
Christian DELZERS Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted foo
Anisa DJEZZANE Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted foo
Christian ASTRUC Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-José MAURIEGE Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Elected foo
Franck BOUSQUET Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted foo
Pierre GUILLAMAT Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted foo
Estelle HEMMAMI Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted foo
Carine VISENTIN-NICODEME Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted foo
Yvon COLLIN Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-2 Not contacted foo
Maïté LUENGO Divers gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-José FLEURY Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Pending foo
Hakim SALEMKOUR Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted foo
Guy MICLO Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Pending Elected foo
Sylvie RINGENBACH Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Pending Elected foo
Isabelle MOUGIN Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Not contacted Elected foo
Christian RAYOT Divers gauche Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending Elected foo
Amar BENOUN Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted foo
Christine BIERRE Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-José CAYZAC Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted foo
Arnaud GIBERT Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted foo
Moussa DIARRA Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Cergy-2 Not contacted foo
Yannick MAURICE Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Cergy-2 Not contacted foo
Brice ERRANDONEA Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Ermont Not contacted foo
Catherine VON DAHLE Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Ermont Not contacted foo
Pierre BARROS Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Fosses Not contacted foo
Christiane ROCHWERG Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Fosses Not contacted foo
Francis ALLORY Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Franconville Not contacted foo
Sylvie BOUHRARA Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Franconville Not contacted foo
Vincent CHENINA Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted foo
Soraya HAJDARI Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted foo
Yannick BRARD Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Not contacted foo
Laurence MARCHAND-TAILLADE Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Not contacted foo
Didier ARNAL Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted foo
Maria CHATELLIER Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted foo
Nabil KOSKOSSI Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted foo
Gabrielle MINFIR Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre BARENTIN Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Taverny Not contacted foo
Annie GAVERIAUX Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Taverny Not contacted foo
Sylvette AMESTOY Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted foo
Jackie BRETON Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted foo
Patrick DIAZ Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted foo
Marie-Madeleine ROTSAERT Divers gauche Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted foo
Aline LUKSEMBURG-DELACOUR Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted foo
Patrick NELLO Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted foo
Christophe MATHIEU Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted foo
Murielle MICHON Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted foo
Stéphane COLONEAUX Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted foo
Brigitte TIRONNEAU Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted foo
Maria ALEXANDRE COLMADO Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Dominique COUJARD Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Isabelle CUSSAC Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted foo
Franck MONFORT Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted foo
Daniel GUERIN Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected foo
Christine JANODET Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth AREND Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted foo
Djamel ARROUCHE Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted foo
Marc BADEL Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted foo
Laurence JURY Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted foo
Larbi AÏT-HAMMA Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted foo
Thiaba BRUNI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted foo
Frédéric BOURDON Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted foo
Martine LACHAUD Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted foo
Rached TOMBARI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted foo
Nadia ZIDANE Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted foo
Cyrille BOURHIS Divers gauche Var - Brignoles Not contacted foo
Roxane MONDANI ÉPOUSE RIQUIER Divers gauche Var - Brignoles Not contacted foo
Patrick BOULET Divers gauche Var - Draguignan Not contacted foo
Aurélie MICHEL Divers gauche Var - Draguignan Not contacted foo
Jeanne Viviane ACCHIARDO Divers gauche Var - Le Luc Not contacted foo
Jean-Marie BERNARDI Divers gauche Var - Le Luc Not contacted foo
Alain DECANIS Divers gauche Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted foo
Christiane PHILIBERT-BREZUN Divers gauche Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted foo
Nassima BARKALLAH Divers gauche Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel VANDENBERGE Divers gauche Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted foo
Alix BARBÉ Divers gauche Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted foo
Akim MIMOUN Divers gauche Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted foo
Corinne DEVAUD Divers gauche Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted foo
Didier HERBÉ Divers gauche Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted foo
Séverine BOURGUIGNEAU Divers gauche Vendée - Luçon Not contacted foo
Loïc NAULEAU Divers gauche Vendée - Luçon Not contacted foo
Jean-Yves BOURON Divers gauche Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted foo
Chantal NOCQUET Divers gauche Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted foo
Thierry PERREAU Divers gauche Vienne - Loudun Not contacted foo
Laurence POINTIS Divers gauche Vienne - Loudun Not contacted foo
Gisèle JEAN Divers gauche Vienne - Lussac-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry MESMIN Divers gauche Vienne - Lussac-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvestre DURAND Divers gauche Vienne - Poitiers-1 Not contacted foo
Marie-Madeleine JOUBERT Divers gauche Vienne - Poitiers-1 Not contacted foo
Christiane FRAYSSE Divers gauche Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted foo
Thomas SAHABI Divers gauche Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted foo
Louisette BARICAULT Divers gauche Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted foo
Jacques LECOFFRE Divers gauche Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted foo
Christian MICHOT Divers gauche Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted foo
Claude THIBAULT Divers gauche Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted foo
Olivier SUTER Divers gauche Vosges - Darney Not contacted foo
Fanny THEIS Divers gauche Vosges - Darney Not contacted foo
Bernard BINAMÉ Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted foo
Martine FRANÇOIS Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted foo
Gilles BILOT Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted foo
François-Xavier HUGUENOT Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted Finalist