Candidates list for Divers droite

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

721 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Claude RIBOULET Divers droite Allier - Commentry Not contacted Elected 
Christiane TOUZEAU Divers droite Allier - Commentry Not contacted Elected 
André BIDAUD Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie DEFAY Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected 
Eric BOCHEF Divers droite Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist
Marie CARRÉ Divers droite Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist
Hélène BRUNI Divers droite Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist
François SZYPULA Divers droite Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre GUERIN Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Mauricette LESPIAUCQ Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Annie FERRY Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Hubert RENAUD Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christian CHITO Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected 
Bernadette VERGNE Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis LAURENT Divers droite Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique LEGRAND Divers droite Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean LAURENT Divers droite Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Elected 
Nicole TABUTIN Divers droite Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine CORTI Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected 
Bernard COULON Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth ALBERT-CUISSET Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected 
Gabriel MAQUIN Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected 
Yves LENOIR Divers droite Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Finalist
Françoise ROUAULT-DELISEE Divers droite Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Finalist
Roger MASSE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected 
Sophie VAGINAY RICOURT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected 
Guylaine LEFEBVRE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected 
Serge SARDELLA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected 
Alain MARTIN Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle PLANCHON Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist
Dominique ARNOULD Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected 
Noël BOURGEOIS Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected 
Soiny DECLOUX Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist
Dominique GUERIN Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist
Sylvette CARRE Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist
Guy DERAMAIX Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist
Yann DUGARD Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected 
Anne FRAIPONT Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected 
Bernard GONDRAN Divers droite Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine PUJOL Divers droite Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine PONS Divers droite Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel SOLER Divers droite Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Elected 
Alain BARI Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected 
Magalie BERNÈRE Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected 
Guy BERNIER Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected 
Solange GAUDY Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected 
Philippe DALLEMAGNE Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Noëlle RIGOLLOT Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie COUTORD Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected 
Joëlle PESME Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected 
Philippe ADNOT Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected 
Claude HOMEHR Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected 
Gérard ANCELIN Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Bernadette GARNIER Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Danièle BOEGLIN Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas JUILLET Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected 
Magali BARDOU Divers droite Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
David BUSTOS Divers droite Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Agnès COUDERT Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Didier MOULY Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul CESAR Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Zohra TEGGOUR Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected 
Annie CAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected 
Magali BESSAOU Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc CALMELLY Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected 
Sabine RENAUD Divers droite Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Finalist
Dominique ROUQUETTE Divers droite Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Finalist
Michèle BUESSINGER Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected 
Christian TIEULIE Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected 
Bernard NIEL Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist
Karine ORCEL Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice AT Divers droite Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Finalist
Fabien GRIMAL Divers droite Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne FRAYSSINET Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard SAULES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected 
Valérie ABADIE-ROQUES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Philippe ABINAL Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected 
Bernard CAYZAC Divers droite Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Finalist
Laure SOULIÉ-DELTELL Divers droite Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Finalist
Colette LEFEVRE Divers droite Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist
Laurent TRANIER Divers droite Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre MASBOU Divers droite Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Elected 
Gisèle RIGAL Divers droite Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Elected 
Vincent DEBES Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected 
Cécile VAN HECKE Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected 
Christian HAURET Divers droite Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie LENOURRICHEL Divers droite Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Elected 
Philippe LAURENT Divers droite Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Elected 
Véronique MARTINEZ Divers droite Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Elected 
Valérie DESQUESNE Divers droite Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Elected 
Michel ROCA Divers droite Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Elected 
Christine DURAND Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Cédric NOUVELOT Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Aurélie DANEL Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Finalist
Michel LAMARRE Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Elected 
Michel MARESCOT Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Finalist
Colette NOUVEL-ROUSSELOT Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Elected 
Bernard AUBRIL Divers droite Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Elected 
Angélique PERINI Divers droite Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Elected 
Xavier CHARLES Divers droite Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Elected 
Virginie LE DRESSAY Divers droite Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Elected 
Hubert COURSEAUX Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected 
Audrey GADENNE Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected 
Paul CHANDELIER Divers droite Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie JACQ Divers droite Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Elected 
Henri MANHES Divers droite Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted Finalist
Anne TISSIER Divers droite Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean MAGE Divers droite Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Finalist
Claudine ROBERT Divers droite Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Finalist
Didier ACHALME Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected 
Aline HUGONNET Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected 
Annie DELRIEU-TOURTOULOU Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected 
Philippe FABRE Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane BRIANT Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist
Alain DELAGE Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist
Huguette GATINIOL Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist
Cécile PIPEREAU Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane VANNUCCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marie ZUCCARELLI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted Elected 
François COLONNA Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected 
Lucie FRIMIGACCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected 
Aline ELOPHE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Finalist
Yvon GARREC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Finalist
Mickaël CHEVALIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle GORÉ-CHAPEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte BALAY-MIZRAHI Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected 
René DEGRENNE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected 
Laurence CORSON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected 
Yannick KERLOGOT Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc GUYMARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Finalist
Rosalie LE BOËDEC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie JEHANNO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Yves ROUÉ Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Finalist
Erven LÉON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Elected 
Nicole MICHEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine COTIN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected 
Michel DESBOIS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected 
Florence CORBEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain ORÉAL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Finalist
Françoise BICHON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected 
Eugène CARO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected 
Edwige KERBORIOU Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François LE GALL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Finalist
Claude BLANCHARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Laure HINAULT-LE BELLÉGO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Finalist
Annick GAUDRON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Finalist
Christian GAUTIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Finalist
Christian DANIEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise PELLAN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia LE GOAS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Finalist
Didier ROGARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Finalist
Christine CHAGOT Divers droite Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie MASSIAS Divers droite Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Finalist
Annie CHAMBERAUD Divers droite Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand LABAR Divers droite Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Elected 
Estelle GERBAUD Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted Elected 
François GINGREAU Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted Elected 
Adib BENFEDDOUL Divers droite Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Elected 
Gaëlle BLANC Divers droite Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Elected 
Christian MAZIERE Divers droite Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Finalist
Monique RATINAUD Divers droite Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Finalist
Carolle GUY Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist
Jean LE COCGUIC Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice CIBOT Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre PORTE Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth MARTY Divers droite Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Elected 
Pascal PROTANO Divers droite Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Laure FERBER Divers droite Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric GAUTHIER Divers droite Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Finalist
Philippe ALPY Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected 
Michèle LETOUBLON Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected 
Dominique FONTENAILLE Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected 
Françoise MARHUENDA Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected 
Olivier CLODONG Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected 
Martine SUREAU Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected 
Joël HERVIEU Divers droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist
Delphine LEPELTIER Divers droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne LEFEBVRE Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Elected 
Francis PECQUENARD Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Elected 
Pascale DE SOUANCÉ Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Elected 
Luc LAMIRAULT Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth GUILLERM Divers droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc PUCHOIS Divers droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Elected 
Joëlle MURRÉ Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Elected 
William PORTAL Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Elected 
Hélène COOMANS Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected 
Christophe TERRAIN Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected 
Eric BONNET Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist
Rose-Marie MIOTTI Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte LABEDAN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre TABARIN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist
Josette GESTA Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist
Roland STURMEL Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist
Grégory BOBBATO Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist
Catherine COURNOT Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist
Pierre CAHUZAC Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist
Christel DULHOSTE Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist
Vincent GOUANELLE Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle TINTANÉ Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected 
Xavier BALLENGHIEN Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected 
Valérie MANISSOL Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François DARROUX Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist
Muriel LARRIEU Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist
Alain AUDIRAC Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Noëlle DENAT Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BISOGNANI Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist
Guy LARÉE Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist
Valérie DROUHAUT Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected 
Hubert LAPORTE Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected 
Philibert BADLOU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie Christine CHAMMOUGON-ANNO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Finalist
Eddy CLAUDE-MAURICE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice HATILIP Divers droite Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Finalist
Laurent Bernier Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted Elected 
Blaise ALDO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle TITE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Finalist
Magda BALTYDE - HAJJAR Divers droite Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Finalist
Charles ZENON Divers droite Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Finalist
Aramis ARBAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Lucile BRESLAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected 
Fabienne ORLANDI Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Elected 
Rémi WITH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Elected 
Vanina LE BOMIN Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michel ROSSI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth FRATACCI POGGI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre PIERI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Finalist
Claude FLORI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Biguglia-Nebbio Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Hélène NANNINI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Biguglia-Nebbio Not contacted Finalist
Jean DOMINICI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Borgo Not contacted Elected 
Charlotte TERRIGHI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Borgo Not contacted Elected 
Marinette FILIPPI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Elected 
Pierre SIMEON DE BUOCHBERG Divers droite Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth BARRAL Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud LAFON Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Finalist
Claudine MACHADO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist
Philippe PLANTADE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist
Jennifer COURTOIS-PÉRISSÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Alain DINTILHAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist
Marielle GARONZI Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist
Louis PALOSSE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist
Olivier ARSAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Finalist
Ghislaine DELMOND Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Finalist
Hélène COSTES-DANDURAND Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Finalist
Emilion ESNAULT Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Finalist
Franck BIASOTTO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Jeanne FOUQUÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Finalist
Maxime BOYER Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise RONCATO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Hélène CHAMPAGNAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc DUMOULIN Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist
Bernard GENDROT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected 
Véronique MICHEL Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claude LAVOCAT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane MARTINELLI Divers droite Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted Elected 
Karine COLOMBO Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected 
Gérard GROSLAMBERT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected 
Paul FLAMERION Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine PAZDZIOR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected 
Astrid HUGUENIN Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand OLLIVIER Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Elected 
Francis ARNOUD Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie NEDELEC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected 
Ghislaine DELORME Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Finalist
Franck RAIMBAULT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Finalist
Rachel BLANC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected 
Mokhtar KAHLAL Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected 
Laurent GOUVERNEUR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected 
Anne LEDUC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected 
Michel CORNAGLIA Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist
Anne LAGARRIGUE Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist
Marie-Dominique AUBRY Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending Elected 
Benoît THOMASSIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle GEHIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist
Michel RICHARD Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist
Raymond BARDET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected 
Estelle BOUCHET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Antoinette METRAL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis MIVEL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul AMOUDRY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected 
Sylviane REY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc PEILLEX Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Elected 
Aurore TERMOZ Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Elected 
Denis DUVERNAY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected 
Christelle PETEX-LEVET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected 
Fabienne DULIEGE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected 
Christian HEISON Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected 
Yvonne JARDEL Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted Elected 
Gérard RUMEAU Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted Elected 
Bruno DESCUBES Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Finalist
Dominique SAUGET Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Finalist
Jean CONREAUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Noëlle DISDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte GAUDIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected 
Francis ZAMPA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected 
Roger DIDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected 
Bénédicte FEROTIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected 
Marcel CANNAT Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected 
Valérie GARCIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected 
Michel JOANNET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte MONTET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice ALLOSIA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected 
Patrick RICOU Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected 
Françoise PINET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted Elected 
Gérard TENOUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted Elected 
Roger GRIMAUD Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist
Noëlle STEFANI Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist
Adeline AYELA Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Elected 
José MARTHE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Georges ASTUGUEVIEILLE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Elected 
Catherine VILLEGAS Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Elected 
Frédérique COLLET Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud DE COURSON Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected 
Aude DE LA VERGNE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected 
Louis HUBERT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected 
David BUISSET Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist
Yolande GIROUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Luc BOURGEAUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected 
Agnès TOUTANT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle BIARD Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected 
Louis PAUTREL Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel ARBONA Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist
Antoinette DEPRESLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist
Marie DAUGAN Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected 
Pierre GUITTON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne DANSAY Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Yves PELLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Marie DE BLIC Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud DES MINIÈRES Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist
Clément PERNOT Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie VERMEILLET Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis MILLET Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected 
Christine SOPHOCLIS Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected 
Annie HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude LACOUTURE Divers droite La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Elected 
Fabienne BORNEO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Finalist
Bruno MAMINDY PAJANY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Finalist
Alain ARMAND Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected 
Nadia RAMASSAMY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected 
Daniel PAUSE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle POUDROUX Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Finalist
Chantal PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Finalist
Bachil VALY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia AURE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Finalist
Erick GANGAMA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Paule BALAYA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected 
Serge HOAREAU Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected 
Rémy LAGOURGUE Divers droite La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Elected 
Marie Lyne SOUBADOU Divers droite La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie BASSIRE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Gilles FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence MONDON Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Enaud RIVIERE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Augustine ROMANO Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Elected 
André THIEN-AH-KOON Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc BRAULT Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Finalist
Christine OLIVIER Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Finalist
Pascal GOUBERT DE CAUVILLE Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist
Agnès THIBAULT Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain DARDOULLIER Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected 
Michèle MARAS Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected 
Chantal BROSSE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Jean ROCHETTE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected 
Jérémie LACROIX Divers droite Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Elected 
Clotilde ROBIN Divers droite Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Elected 
Marianne DARFEUILLE Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected 
Pierre VÉRICEL Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves BONNEFOY Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected 
Annick BRUNEL Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude CHARVIN Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected 
Séverine REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected 
Emilie AMBLER Divers droite Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe PERRON Divers droite Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Solange BERLIER Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected 
Hervé REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected 
Paul CELLE Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected 
Christiane JODAR Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected 
Colette FERRAND Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected 
Alain LAURENDON Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected 
Corinne BESSON-FAYOLLE Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected 
Bernard PHILIBERT Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected 
Martine HILT Divers droite Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Elected 
Denis MARRE Divers droite Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Elected 
Aurelie BARATEAU Divers droite Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul MONTHIOUX Divers droite Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christian DELRIEU Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected 
Michèle FOURNIER-BOURGEADE Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected 
Pierre CHOLLET Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Elected 
Baya KHERKHACH Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas CHOISNEL Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist
Sophie HOSTE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist
Laurence DUCOS Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Elected 
Alain MERLY Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Baptiste BOLDINI Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist
Monique COMBES Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques BROUILLET Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie DALCHÉ Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Finalist
David JIMENEZ Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist
Carole ROIRE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist
Michel DE LAPEYRIÈRE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist
Christine LAMARQUE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist
Gilles LAGAÜZERE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence VALAY Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist
Italina LALAURIE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre MOGA Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Elected 
Alain ASTRUC Divers droite Lozère - Aumont-Aubrac Not contacted Elected 
Eve BREZET Divers droite Lozère - Aumont-Aubrac Not contacted Elected 
Bruno DURAND Divers droite Lozère - Grandrieu Not contacted Elected 
Valérie VIGNAL Divers droite Lozère - Grandrieu Not contacted Elected 
Angélique LAROUMET Divers droite Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Finalist
Pierre MURCIA Divers droite Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie BONNAL Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Finalist
Patricia BREMOND Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Elected 
Bernard DURAND Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Elected 
Jean ROUJON Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Finalist
Ginette BRUNEL Divers droite Lozère - Mende-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christophe HENRY Divers droite Lozère - Mende-1 Not contacted Finalist
André CORRIGES Divers droite Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marisa DIAS DA SILVA Divers droite Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul BONHOMME Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Finalist
Sabine DALLE Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Elected 
Ludivine SAINT LEGER Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Finalist
Patrice SAINT-LEGER Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Elected 
Ghislaine BOURGEOIS Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Finalist
Christine HUGON Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Elected 
Pierre LAFONT Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Finalist
Michel THEROND Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Elected 
Maryse DE SAINT - PERN Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist
Gérard TELLIER Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist
Véronique CHOUAND-KOENIG Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist
Michel RUAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist
Aline BRAY Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected 
Gilles PITON Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected 
Christian COSSEC Divers droite Manche - Avranches Not contacted Finalist
Florence GRANDET Divers droite Manche - Avranches Not contacted Finalist
Patricia LECOMTE Divers droite Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Elected 
Alain NAVARRET Divers droite Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Elected 
Maryse LE GOFF Divers droite Manche - Carentan Not contacted Elected 
Marc LEFEVRE Divers droite Manche - Carentan Not contacted Elected 
Patricia AUVRAY-LEVILLAIN Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist
Michel DE BEAUCOUDREY Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Pierre FAUVEL Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected 
Laurent PIEN Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Dominique BOURDIN Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected 
Anne HAREL Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected 
Chantal BARJOL Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected 
Jean MORIN Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie GÂTÉ Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc JULIENNE Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected 
Marie KIRCHNER Divers droite Manche - La Hague Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel MAGHE Divers droite Manche - La Hague Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Hélène FILLATRE Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected 
Bernard TREHET Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected 
Serge DESLANDES Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected 
Valérie NORMAND Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected 
André DENOT Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected 
Valérie NOUVEL Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected 
Pierre DE CASTELLANE Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected 
Maryse HÉDOUIN Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected 
Jacky BOUVET Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected 
Carine MAHIEU Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected 
François BRIERE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected 
Adèle HOMMET-LELIEVRE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte BOISGERAULT Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected 
Mathieu JOHANN-LEPRESLE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected 
Christèle CASTELEIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected 
Jacques COQUELIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected 
Christine LEBACHELEY Divers droite Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Elected 
Jean LEPETIT Divers droite Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte CHOCARDELLE Divers droite Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand COUROT Divers droite Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist
Charles DE COURSON Divers droite Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Elected 
Florence LOISELET Divers droite Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Elected 
Gwénaël POISSON Divers droite Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie VIELLE Divers droite Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc ALLAIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected 
Françoise DUCHEMIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Antoinette GUESDON Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Finalist
Guy MENARD Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel CRINIERE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist
Magali D'ARGENTRE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected 
Gérard DUJARRIER Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected 
Carine MOREL Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist
Halima Mdallah BAMOUDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Elected 
Issoufi HADJ MHOKO Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Elected 
Echati Moussa MROIVILI Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist
Alain M'Hamadi-Abdou SARMENT Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist
Issa ISSA ABDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Elected 
Bichara Bouhari PAYET Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Elected 
Amine MAOUDJOUDI Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Finalist
Anliati MVOULANA Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Finalist
Soihirat EL HADAD Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Elected 
Daniel ZAÏDANI Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Elected 
Insya DAOUDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Elected 
Nomani OUSSENI Divers droite Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis CANOVA Divers droite Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Elected 
Hélène SIGOT-LEMOINE Divers droite Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Elected 
Régine MUNERELLE Divers droite Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected 
Yves PELTIER Divers droite Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne ANTOINE Divers droite Meuse - Bouligny Not contacted Elected 
Jean Marie MISSLER Divers droite Meuse - Bouligny Not contacted Elected 
Danielle COMBE Divers droite Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Philippe VAUTRIN Divers droite Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Elected 
Serge NAHANT Divers droite Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected 
Frédérique SERRÉ Divers droite Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth GUERQUIN Divers droite Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Elected 
Daniel RUHLAND Divers droite Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Elected 
Christophe ANTOINE Divers droite Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist
Régine CLAQUIN-GAIRE Divers droite Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne JACQUET Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane PERRIN Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Elected 
Alain PLUN Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Finalist
Laurence RAULET Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Finalist
Catherine BERTAUX Divers droite Meuse - Vaucouleurs Not contacted Elected 
André JANNOT Divers droite Meuse - Vaucouleurs Not contacted Elected 
Didier FLÉAUX Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Finalist
Julie FLEURANT Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Finalist
Yvette ANNEE Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Finalist
Yannick CHESNAIS Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Hélène HERRY Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Elected 
Pierrick LELIEVRE Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Finalist
Gérard FALQUERHO Divers droite Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claude GAUDIN Divers droite Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Elected 
Christelle BURGUN Divers droite Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Finalist
Vincent SEITLINGER Divers droite Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Finalist
Danièle JAGER-WEBER Divers droite Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Elected 
François LAVERGNE Divers droite Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Elected 
Martine GILLARD Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis MASSON Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected 
Nicole PIERRARD Divers droite Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Elected 
Patrick REICHHELD Divers droite Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Elected 
Patricia BOEGLEN Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected 
André WOJCIECHOWSKI Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected 
Christine HERZOG Divers droite Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Elected 
Bernard SIMON Divers droite Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude CUNAT Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected 
Evelyne FIRTION Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth HAAG Divers droite Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Elected 
Constant KIEFFER Divers droite Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Elected 
Maria BREZA-SOUDAN Divers droite Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Charles ROCHARD Divers droite Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist
Myrianne BERTRAND Divers droite Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe MOREL Divers droite Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Elected 
Pascale DE MAURAIGE Divers droite Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Thierry FLANDIN Divers droite Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Christian BARLE Divers droite Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist
Nicole ROBERT Divers droite Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist
Sylvia DUHAMEL Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected 
André LENQUETTE Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud DUMONTIER Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected 
Khristine FOYART Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel BOUVIER Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre GERONDEAU Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist
Martine MOULIN Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist
Séverine YVARD Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François DE CAFFARELLI Divers droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle THIÉBLIN Divers droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist
Chantal LEUDIERE Divers droite Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist
Marc TOUTAIN Divers droite Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François BRISSET Divers droite Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Michèle LAINÉ Divers droite Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Noël LEBOULEUX Divers droite Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane TERRIER Divers droite Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry CLÉREMBAUX Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected 
Maryse OLIVEIRA Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected 
Marie Christine BESNARD Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie GUÉRIN Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist
Jean LAMY Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected 
Bernard MILCENT Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist
Christophe DE BALORRE Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice MÉTAYER Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected 
Stelliane BETTEFORT Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted Finalist
Damien ROGER Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre CHEVALIER Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Laure DES BROSSES Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist
Paule KLYMKO Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Elected 
Guy MONHÉE Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre FERET Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected 
Agnès LAIGRE Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected 
Florence BARBRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected 
Robert THERRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected 
Evelyne DROMART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected 
Bruno DUVERGE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie LUBRET Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected 
Maïté MASSART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected 
Christophe DELAYRE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist
Myriam FOUGERE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist
Michelle CLEMENT Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Gabriel GONZALEZ Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Josée GOYA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste SALLABERRY Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre MIRANDE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Elected 
Annick TROUNDAY IDIART Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie LIBARLE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist
Hervé LUCBEREILH Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jacques PEDEHONTAA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Elected 
Denise SAINT-PE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Elected 
Marc CABANE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected 
Annie HILD Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe ECHEVERRIA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected 
Bénédicte LUBERRIAGA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected 
Cathy LADAGNOUS Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Finalist
Didier LARRAZABAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie CANAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Finalist
Claude FERRER Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Finalist
Yves BARNIOL Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Finalist
Catherine JOURDA Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Finalist
André BASCOU Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude CONTE GREGOIRE Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Finalist
Marie France FERRY Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Finalist
Gilles SIGNOL Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Finalist
Fabien GENET Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Elected 
Edith PERRAUDIN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Elected 
Pascale BRIONNE Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre RAULO Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Finalist
Véronique CANTIN Divers droite Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Elected 
Thierry LEMONNIER Divers droite Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Carles GRELIER Divers droite Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Elected 
Marie Thérèse LEROUX Divers droite Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Elected 
François BOUSSARD Divers droite Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte LECOR Divers droite Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Elected 
Philippe NIVELLE Divers droite Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine PAVIET Divers droite Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert GUIGUE Divers droite Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Elected 
Corine WOLFF Divers droite Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric BRET Divers droite Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie LAUMONNIER Divers droite Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Elected 
Michel DYEN Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Finalist
Martine GOUBET-ETELLIN Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Finalist
Christiane BRUNET Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Elected 
Olivier THEVENET Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Elected 
Annick CRESSENS Divers droite Savoie - Ugine Not contacted Elected 
Franck LOMBARD Divers droite Savoie - Ugine Not contacted Elected 
Christian LECERF Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist
Annie PRIEUR Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist
Virginie CAROLO Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Finalist
Patrice COLOMBEL Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Finalist
Hervé CHEVREAU Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Louise MAGRINO Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Elected 
Pascal BOHIN Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte LHOMME Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Elected 
Pierre BOULANGER Divers droite Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Elected 
Françoise MAILLE-BARBARE Divers droite Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie BORGHESE Divers droite Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Elected 
Eric GUILLAUMIN Divers droite Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Elected 
Mélanie ROUSSEL Divers droite Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist
Francis SALABERT Divers droite Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne BRETAGNE Divers droite Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Elected 
Patrice GAUSSERAND Divers droite Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Elected 
Françoise BARDOU Divers droite Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Elected 
Eric PUJOL Divers droite Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Elected 
Lucie DUQUESNE Divers droite Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Finalist
Olivier FABRE Divers droite Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Finalist
Claire LOUBERSSAC Divers droite Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Finalist
Alain MARY Divers droite Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Finalist
Thierry BARDOU Divers droite Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Françoise DURIS Divers droite Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Finalist
Maryline LHERM Divers droite Tarn - Vignobles et Bastides Not contacted Elected 
Paul SALVADOR Divers droite Tarn - Vignobles et Bastides Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude BERTELLI Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Aveyron Not contacted Elected 
Véronique CABOS Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Aveyron Not contacted Elected 
Monique FERRERO Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Rouergue Not contacted Elected 
Léopold VIGUIÉ Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Rouergue Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme BEQ Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Elected 
Frédérique TURELLA-BAYOL Divers droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Elected 
Anne AUVRIGNON Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jacques LEROY Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Finalist
Suzanne BOUCHET Divers droite Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Elected 
Christian MOUNIER Divers droite Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Elected 
Carole CHARUAU Divers droite Vendée - L'Ile d'Yeu Not contacted Elected 
François-Xavier DUBOIS Divers droite Vendée - L'Ile d'Yeu Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Thérèse LEROY-AUGEREAU Divers droite Vendée - L'Ile d'Yeu Not contacted Finalist
Bruno NOURY Divers droite Vendée - L'Ile d'Yeu Not contacted Elected 
Laurent BOUDELIER Divers droite Vendée - Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle DURANTEAU Divers droite Vendée - Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Not contacted Elected 
Claude EIDELSTEIN Divers droite Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted Elected 
Pascale GUITTET Divers droite Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted Elected 
Valérie DAUGE Divers droite Vienne - Châtellerault-2 Not contacted Elected 
Alain PICHON Divers droite Vienne - Châtellerault-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre ABELIN Divers droite Vienne - Châtellerault-3 Not contacted Elected 
Pascale MOREAU Divers droite Vienne - Châtellerault-3 Not contacted Elected 
Francis GIRAULT Divers droite Vienne - Jaunay-Clan Not contacted Elected 
Karine JOURNEAU Divers droite Vienne - Jaunay-Clan Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis LEDEUX Divers droite Vienne - Lusignan Not contacted Elected 
Sybil PÉCRIAUX Divers droite Vienne - Lusignan Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie DESJARDINS Divers droite Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Mustapha KARKI Divers droite Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique CLÉMENT Divers droite Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted Elected 
Joëlle PELTIER Divers droite Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted Elected 
Benoît COQUELET Divers droite Vienne - Vouneuil-sous-Biard Not contacted Elected 
Claudie FAUCHER Divers droite Vienne - Vouneuil-sous-Biard Not contacted Elected 
Martine BOULLIAT Divers droite Vosges - Charmes Not contacted Elected 
Robert COLIN Divers droite Vosges - Charmes Not contacted Elected 
Alain ROUSSEL Divers droite Vosges - Darney Not contacted Elected 
Carole THIEBAUT-GAUDÉ Divers droite Vosges - Darney Not contacted Elected 
Eliane FERRY Divers droite Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted Elected 
Guy MARTINACHE Divers droite Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted Elected 
Raphaëla CANTERI Divers droite Vosges - Golbey Not contacted Elected 
Dominique MOMON Divers droite Vosges - Golbey Not contacted Elected 
Dominique HUMBERT Divers droite Vosges - Neufchâteau Not contacted Elected 
Simon LECLERC Divers droite Vosges - Neufchâteau Not contacted Elected 
Martine GIMMILLARO Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted Elected 
William MATHIS Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted Elected 
Roland BEDEL Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted Elected 
Caroline PRIVAT Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine LOUIS Divers droite Vosges - Le Thillot Not contacted Elected 
Dominique PEDUZZI Divers droite Vosges - Le Thillot Not contacted Elected 
Philippe FAIVRE Divers droite Vosges - Le Val d'Ajol Not contacted Elected 
Véronique MARCOT Divers droite Vosges - Le Val d'Ajol Not contacted Elected 
Luc GERECKE Divers droite Vosges - Vittel Not contacted Elected 
Claudie PRUVOST Divers droite Vosges - Vittel Not contacted Elected 
Danièle GYSSELS Divers droite Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted Elected 
Gilles PIRMAN Divers droite Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted Elected 
Anne JERUSALEM Divers droite Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted Elected 
Maurice PIANON Divers droite Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted Elected 
Yann SCOTTE Divers droite Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted Elected 
Cécile ZAMMIT-POPESCU Divers droite Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted Elected 
Georges BENIZE Divers droite Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted Elected 
Christine BOUTIN Divers droite Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted Elected 
Marie SENERS Divers droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Finalist
Bruno VERCKEN Divers droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Finalist

1520 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Gilles MARAND Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Nathalie VAUDAN Divers droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted foo
Murielle BRIZARD Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted foo
Julien MARTINEZ Divers droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted foo
Olivier EYRAUD Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted foo
Jacqueline FOURNET Divers droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted foo
Sophie KHIEU Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Emilien SERMET Divers droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted foo
Valérie BIONAZ-DUFEUX Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted foo
Rémi DAZIN Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted foo
Pierre-Louis DEVOITINNE Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted foo
Marie-Edith LEURQUIN Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted foo
Claude RIBOULET Divers droite Allier - Commentry Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane TOUZEAU Divers droite Allier - Commentry Not contacted Elected foo
André BIDAUD Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie DEFAY Divers droite Allier - Gannat Not contacted Elected foo
Eric BOCHEF Divers droite Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie CARRÉ Divers droite Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist foo
Hélène BRUNI Divers droite Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist foo
François SZYPULA Divers droite Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre GUERIN Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Mauricette LESPIAUCQ Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean DEMASSE Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Annie FERRY Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Laëtitia MARTIN Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Hubert RENAUD Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian CHITO Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette VERGNE Divers droite Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis LAURENT Divers droite Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique LEGRAND Divers droite Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean LAURENT Divers droite Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole TABUTIN Divers droite Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine CORTI Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard COULON Divers droite Allier - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule Not contacted Elected foo
Aurélie SCHABERT Divers droite Allier - Souvigny Not contacted foo
Yves SIMON Divers droite Allier - Souvigny Not contacted foo
Elisabeth ALBERT-CUISSET Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gabriel MAQUIN Divers droite Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Yves LENOIR Divers droite Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise ROUAULT-DELISEE Divers droite Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Finalist foo
Roger MASSE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie VAGINAY RICOURT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected foo
André MASINI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted foo
Véronique SCHITTULLI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted foo
Christian GIRARD Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Thérèse GIRODO-ZANCA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Guylaine LEFEBVRE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected foo
Serge SARDELLA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected foo
Gerard DUBUISSON Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Béatrice SAVORNIN Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted foo
Danielle CASALE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted foo
Maurice LALLEMENT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted foo
Patrick LAVITOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted foo
Marie-Line SERAFINO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted foo
Stéphane CHERKI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted foo
Martine PEREZ Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted foo
Jean-Antoine BURRONI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Françoise REVEST Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Jeanne DURA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Annie FINZI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Léopold MAYEN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Henri REVEL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Jocelyne DUHALDE Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
Stéphane CASSARINI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted foo
Myriam COMANDUCCI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted foo
Catherine GARCIA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Gilles RENOUX Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Karine DUVIVIER Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted foo
Guillaume SPATOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted foo
Olga ALBIN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted foo
Gael NOFRI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted foo
Guillaume ARAL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Luce FÉRON Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Claire KOYAMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted foo
Christian DAL MORO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted foo
Martine LIPUMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted foo
Annie DOUBLE-BATTISTELLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Robert VELAY Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted foo
Marie PLICQUE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted foo
Kévin SOTTILE Divers droite Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted foo
Alain MARTIN Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist foo
Joëlle PLANCHON Divers droite Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist foo
Virginie AUDIGIER Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Eric LESPINASSE Divers droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted foo
Dominique ARNOULD Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected foo
Noël BOURGEOIS Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Elected foo
Soiny DECLOUX Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique GUERIN Divers droite Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Michelle FORTIER Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted foo
Joseph PLUTA Divers droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted foo
Dominique-Claire HENRY Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted foo
Abellino POLETTI Divers droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted foo
Sylvette CARRE Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist foo
Guy DERAMAIX Divers droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurent FORGET Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Sylviane HENNECHART Divers droite Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted foo
Yann DUGARD Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected foo
Anne FRAIPONT Divers droite Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard GONDRAN Divers droite Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Finalist foo
Sandrine PUJOL Divers droite Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Finalist foo
Barbara CHEVRIER Divers droite Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc PEISER Divers droite Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted foo
Géraldine PONS Divers droite Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel SOLER Divers droite Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Alain BARI Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected foo
Magalie BERNÈRE Divers droite Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Elected foo
Guy BERNIER Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Solange GAUDY Divers droite Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe DALLEMAGNE Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Noëlle RIGOLLOT Divers droite Aube - Bar-sur-Aube Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marie COUTORD Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle PESME Divers droite Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe ADNOT Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected foo
Claude HOMEHR Divers droite Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard ANCELIN Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette GARNIER Divers droite Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected foo
Emeric OUDIN Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Isabelle RENAUDOT Divers droite Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Danièle BOEGLIN Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas JUILLET Divers droite Aube - Saint-Lyé Not contacted Elected foo
Magali BARDOU Divers droite Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
David BUSTOS Divers droite Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine CADENA Divers droite Aude - Coursan Not contacted foo
Jacques POCIELLO Divers droite Aude - Coursan Not contacted foo
Yamina ABED Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel ALVAREZ Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted foo
Agnès COUDERT Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Didier MOULY Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul CESAR Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Zohra TEGGOUR Divers droite Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Joëlle BAIGNEAUX Divers droite Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted foo
Gérard HARDY Divers droite Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted foo
Lydie ALDANA Divers droite Aude - Trèbes Not contacted foo
Laurent MAHAUT Divers droite Aude - Trèbes Not contacted foo
Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected foo
Annie CAZARD Divers droite Aveyron - Aubrac et Carladez Not contacted Elected foo
Magali BESSAOU Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc CALMELLY Divers droite Aveyron - Causse-Comtal Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine RENAUD Divers droite Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique ROUQUETTE Divers droite Aveyron - Enne et Alzou Not contacted Finalist foo
Michèle BUESSINGER Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected foo
Christian TIEULIE Divers droite Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard NIEL Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Karine ORCEL Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jules-Marie GUIBERT Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted foo
Elsa MONTROZIER Divers droite Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted foo
Béatrice AT Divers droite Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabien GRIMAL Divers droite Aveyron - Monts du Réquistanais Not contacted Finalist foo
Cécile DIBON-COURTIN Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Mehdi SMAINE Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted foo
Evelyne FRAYSSINET Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard SAULES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie ABADIE-ROQUES Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe ABINAL Divers droite Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard CAYZAC Divers droite Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Finalist foo
Laure SOULIÉ-DELTELL Divers droite Aveyron - Vallon Not contacted Finalist foo
Colette LEFEVRE Divers droite Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurent TRANIER Divers droite Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre MASBOU Divers droite Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Elected foo
Gisèle RIGAL Divers droite Aveyron - Villeneuvois et Villefranchois Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted foo
Martine SEYLLER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted foo
Vincent DEBES Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile VAN HECKE Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected foo
Melany GRONDIN Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted foo
Jean MATHIA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted foo
Joseph CHUCRI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Déborah DAHLET Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted foo
Iwona CICHALEWSKA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Bertrand HIRTZ Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted foo
Patrick AMATE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted foo
Carole LENCI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted foo
Ali BOUHOUALI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted foo
Monique CARBONNEL Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie BRUN-POTHIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted foo
Frédéric-Sauveur LLEDO Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted foo
Nicolas DROUARD Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted foo
Patricia MEMAJ Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted foo
Fethi AOUNI-OUEDERNI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted foo
Conception DENIA-SALONE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted foo
Christian HAURET Divers droite Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie LENOURRICHEL Divers droite Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe LAURENT Divers droite Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique MARTINEZ Divers droite Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Elected foo
Gwaënaelle COLLIN Divers droite Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted foo
Térence DOMER Divers droite Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted foo
Valérie DESQUESNE Divers droite Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Elected foo
Michel ROCA Divers droite Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Elected foo
François DE BOURGOING Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted foo
Christine DURAND Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected foo
Cédric NOUVELOT Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected foo
Mirella REGARD Divers droite Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted foo
Aurélie DANEL Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel LAMARRE Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Elected foo
Michel MARESCOT Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Finalist foo
Colette NOUVEL-ROUSSELOT Divers droite Calvados - Honfleur-Deauville Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard AUBRIL Divers droite Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Elected foo
Angélique PERINI Divers droite Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier CHARLES Divers droite Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Elected foo
Virginie LE DRESSAY Divers droite Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Elected foo
Hubert COURSEAUX Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected foo
Audrey GADENNE Divers droite Calvados - Pont-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected foo
Paul CHANDELIER Divers droite Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie JACQ Divers droite Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Elected foo
Anne BOISSEL Divers droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted foo
Cédric POISSON Divers droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted foo
Henri MANHES Divers droite Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne TISSIER Divers droite Cantal - Aurillac-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Madeleine BAUMGARTNER Divers droite Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted foo
Gérard MOULIADE Divers droite Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted foo
Jean MAGE Divers droite Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Finalist foo
Claudine ROBERT Divers droite Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Finalist foo
Didier ACHALME Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Aline HUGONNET Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BOS Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted foo
Martine GUIBERT Divers droite Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted foo
Annie DELRIEU-TOURTOULOU Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe FABRE Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected foo
Géraud MAURS Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted foo
Stéphanie ROUCHET Divers droite Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted foo
Stéphane BRIANT Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain DELAGE Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist foo
Huguette GATINIOL Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist foo
Cécile PIPEREAU Divers droite Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel FOUGERE Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted foo
Aurélie JOUMIER-MICHAUD Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted foo
Bernard MAUZÉ Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted foo
Monique PERCEPT Divers droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted foo
Isabelle BERTHELOT Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted foo
Lilian JOUSSON Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted foo
Christiane PERRIOT Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted foo
Dominique SOUCHAUD Divers droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted foo
Jérémy BOISSEAU Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted foo
Florence GUIBERTEAU Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted foo
Jean Philippe ARDOUIN Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted foo
Lucie HARVOIRE Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted foo
Patricia CHAIGNEAULT Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted foo
Stéphane LOTH Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted foo
Roland LOPEZ Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted foo
Geneviève PEYRONNET Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted foo
Nathalie BONNEFOY Divers droite Cher - Bourges II Not contacted foo
Philippe MERCIER Divers droite Cher - Bourges II Not contacted foo
Jean-Marie GIRAUDON Divers droite Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted foo
Jeanne-Marie MAUMY Divers droite Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted foo
Frédérique GODARD-HENRIAU Divers droite Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted foo
Stéphane MOUSSET Divers droite Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted foo
Marie-Véronique FORTIN Divers droite Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted foo
François RUCKA Divers droite Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted foo
Stéphane VANNUCCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie ZUCCARELLI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-2 Not contacted Elected foo
François COLONNA Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected foo
Lucie FRIMIGACCI Divers droite Corse-du-Sud - Sevi-Sorru-Cinarca Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle LOOS MAILLARD Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted foo
Nicolas URBANO Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted foo
Marie-Andrée COQUILLE Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted foo
Philippe GUYENOT Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted foo
Amandine GAUCHER Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted foo
Alain LAMY Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted foo
Aline ELOPHE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Finalist foo
Yvon GARREC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Finalist foo
Mickaël CHEVALIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle GORÉ-CHAPEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte BALAY-MIZRAHI Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected foo
René DEGRENNE Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence CORSON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected foo
Yannick KERLOGOT Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc GUYMARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Finalist foo
Rosalie LE BOËDEC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie JEHANNO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Yves ROUÉ Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Not contacted Finalist foo
Michelle LE GAC Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted foo
Guy LE HELLOCO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted foo
Erven LÉON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole MICHEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine COTIN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DESBOIS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plancoët Not contacted Elected foo
Florence CORBEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvain ORÉAL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plénée-Jugon Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise BICHON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected foo
Eugène CARO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Elected foo
Edwige KERBORIOU Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-François LE GALL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plestin-les-Grèves Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude BLANCHARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne-Laure HINAULT-LE BELLÉGO Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Ploufragan Not contacted Finalist foo
Annick GAUDRON Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian GAUTIER Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian DANIEL Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise PELLAN Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia LE GOAS Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Finalist foo
Didier ROGARD Divers droite Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine CHAGOT Divers droite Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marie MASSIAS Divers droite Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Finalist foo
Annie CHAMBERAUD Divers droite Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Elected foo
Bertrand LABAR Divers droite Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BUREAU Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted foo
Estelle GERBAUD Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted Elected foo
François GINGREAU Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted Elected foo
Marinette TALLIER Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Bressuire Not contacted foo
Adib BENFEDDOUL Divers droite Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gaëlle BLANC Divers droite Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian MAZIERE Divers droite Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Finalist foo
Monique RATINAUD Divers droite Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Finalist foo
Fatahi KUYE Divers droite Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted foo
Sylvie WITTLING Divers droite Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted foo
Carolle GUY Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean LE COCGUIC Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist foo
Béatrice CIBOT Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre PORTE Divers droite Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Finalist foo
Elisabeth MARTY Divers droite Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal PROTANO Divers droite Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Laure FERBER Divers droite Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric GAUTHIER Divers droite Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne GALY Divers droite Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted foo
Pierre MALY Divers droite Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc GROSS Divers droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted foo
Sylvie YON Divers droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted foo
Danièle GOUAUD Divers droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted foo
Laurent MATHIEU Divers droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted foo
Joëlle COMTE Divers droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted foo
Patrick RONOT Divers droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted foo
David PIERSON Divers droite Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted foo
Cécile VENDEVOGEL Divers droite Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted foo
Philippe ALPY Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle LETOUBLON Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre HOCQUET Divers droite Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted foo
Maryline SCALABRINI Divers droite Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted foo
Yann DOUCET Divers droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted foo
Christine MANCA Divers droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted foo
Christine COLLONGE Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted foo
Eric PADILLA Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted foo
Catherine BANKHALTER Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted foo
Dominique GENIN Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted foo
Marie-Claude LAMBERT Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted foo
Max OSTERNAUD Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted foo
Rosalie KERDO Divers droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted foo
Damien TOUMI Divers droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted foo
Xavier DUGOIN Divers droite Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted foo
Anissa LEROY Divers droite Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted foo
Marie-Ange ROUSSEL Divers droite Essonne - Dourdan Not contacted foo
Christian SCHOETTL Divers droite Essonne - Dourdan Not contacted foo
Dominique LEULIET Divers droite Essonne - Draveil Not contacted foo
Fabienne SOROLLA Divers droite Essonne - Draveil Not contacted foo
François PELLETANT Divers droite Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted foo
Valérie TRAN Divers droite Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted foo
Maïa HAYWARD Divers droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted foo
Olivier VAGNEUX Divers droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted foo
Dominique FONTENAILLE Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected foo
Françoise MARHUENDA Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected foo
Olivier CLODONG Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected foo
Martine SUREAU Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected foo
Daniel GUIRAUD Divers droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted foo
Régine LEGER Divers droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted foo
Aline BACHELET Divers droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude REMY Divers droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted foo
Joël HERVIEU Divers droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist foo
Delphine LEPELTIER Divers droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist foo
Delphine DAUTELLE Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre DEUTSCH Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted foo
Evelyne LEFEBVRE Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Elected foo
Francis PECQUENARD Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Elected foo
Claudette FEREY Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul MALLET Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted foo
Christelle FOUCAULT Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted foo
Bertrand MASSOT Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted foo
Pascale DE SOUANCÉ Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Elected foo
Luc LAMIRAULT Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Elected foo
Anne GÉLÉBART-PAUPY Divers droite Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted foo
Yves PAGÈS Divers droite Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted foo
Elisabeth GUILLERM Divers droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc PUCHOIS Divers droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Elected foo
Anita AGULLO Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted foo
Joëlle MURRÉ Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Elected foo
William PORTAL Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Elected foo
Serge REDER Divers droite Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted foo
Thierry BARNABÉ Divers droite Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted foo
Frédérique MOURGUES Divers droite Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted foo
Mélanie DUFOUR Divers droite Gard - Redessan Not contacted foo
Olivier SAUZET Divers droite Gard - Redessan Not contacted foo
Hélène COOMANS Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe TERRAIN Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected foo
Eric BONNET Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Rose-Marie MIOTTI Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Brigitte LABEDAN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre TABARIN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Josette GESTA Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Roland STURMEL Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Grégory BOBBATO Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine COURNOT Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre CAHUZAC Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist foo
Christel DULHOSTE Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia DAUBAS Divers droite Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted foo
Bruno DIENOT Divers droite Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted foo
Vincent GOUANELLE Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle TINTANÉ Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Xavier BALLENGHIEN Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie MANISSOL Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François DARROUX Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist foo
Muriel LARRIEU Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain AUDIRAC Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Noëlle DENAT Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Christine BISOGNANI Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist foo
Guy LARÉE Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie DROUHAUT Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected foo
Hubert LAPORTE Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected foo
Mikaël MILLAC Divers droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted foo
Elena SPIRIN Divers droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted foo
Simon IBO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted foo
Juliette NUBRET ADONICAM Divers droite Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted foo
Philibert BADLOU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie Christine CHAMMOUGON-ANNO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabrice LUCE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted foo
Anna Marie-Madeleine N'GUYEN-VAN-KY Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted foo
Simon BARLAGNE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted foo
Lucette MICHAUX Divers droite Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted foo
Eddy CLAUDE-MAURICE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Finalist foo
Béatrice HATILIP Divers droite Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Finalist foo
Philibert CARVIGAN Divers droite Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted foo
Jessica ISMAEL Divers droite Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted foo
Reinette JULIARD Divers droite Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted foo
Patrice NANETTE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted foo
Octavie LOSIO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted foo
Henri YOYOTTE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted foo
Moise AYASSAMY Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted foo
Laurent Bernier Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie TOULOUCANON Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted foo
Blaise ALDO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle TITE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Finalist foo
Magda BALTYDE - HAJJAR Divers droite Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Finalist foo
Charles ZENON Divers droite Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Finalist foo
Aramis ARBAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Lucile BRESLAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier BOULE Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted foo
Catherine DAHMANE Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted foo
Fabienne ORLANDI Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Elected foo
Rémi WITH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Elected foo
Francis LARGER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted foo
Myriam ROHMER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted foo
Véronique BRECHENMACHER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted foo
Bernard NOTTER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc GINDER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted foo
Nathalie PORTMANN Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted foo
Vanina LE BOMIN Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel ROSSI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth FRATACCI POGGI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre PIERI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude FLORI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Biguglia-Nebbio Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Hélène NANNINI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Biguglia-Nebbio Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean DOMINICI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Borgo Not contacted Elected foo
Charlotte TERRIGHI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Borgo Not contacted Elected foo
Marinette FILIPPI Divers droite Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre SIMEON DE BUOCHBERG Divers droite Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BORRET Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted foo
Daniel ONEDA Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted foo
Béatrice BORDONADA Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted foo
René RETTIG Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted foo
Elisabeth BARRAL Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Finalist foo
Arnaud LAFON Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Finalist foo
Claudine MACHADO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe PLANTADE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist foo
Jennifer COURTOIS-PÉRISSÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre-Alain DINTILHAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist foo
Marielle GARONZI Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist foo
Louis PALOSSE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist foo
Olivier ARSAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Ghislaine DELMOND Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Hélène COSTES-DANDURAND Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Emilion ESNAULT Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre CABARÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted foo
Olga ROUGEOT Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted foo
Franck BIASOTTO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Jeanne FOUQUÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Finalist foo
Maxime BOYER Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise RONCATO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Finalist foo
Hélène CABARE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted foo
Francis ESCANDE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted foo
Marie-Hélène CHAMPAGNAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Marc DUMOULIN Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre ASTOR Divers droite Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted foo
Celine JOLIVET DECROIX Divers droite Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted foo
Carine CHAUDIER Divers droite Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted foo
Patrick RIFFARD Divers droite Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted foo
Florence BELLUT Divers droite Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted foo
Jean SAMUEL Divers droite Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted foo
Martine NOTAT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Pierre THOMAS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Bernard GENDROT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique MICHEL Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude LAVOCAT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane MARTINELLI Divers droite Haute-Marne - Châteauvillain Not contacted Elected foo
Karine COLOMBO Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GROSLAMBERT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bérangère ABBA Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted foo
Cyril DE ROUVRE Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Philippe GEOFFROY Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted foo
Alexia MORENO Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted foo
Paul FLAMERION Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine PAZDZIOR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Chaumont-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian DUBOIS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted foo
Virginie GEREVIC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted foo
Cécilia BARBIER-BRION Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted foo
Astrid HUGUENIN Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Elected foo
Cédric MICHELOT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted foo
Bertrand OLLIVIER Divers droite Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie DELONG Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted foo
Annick FLOT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted foo
Jacky MAUGRAS Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted foo
Jean-Marc MOLLET Divers droite Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted foo
Francis ARNOUD Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie NEDELEC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Nogent Not contacted Elected foo
Murielle COINDET Divers droite Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted foo
André DUFOUR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted foo
Ghislaine DELORME Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Franck RAIMBAULT Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Rachel BLANC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Mokhtar KAHLAL Divers droite Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent GOUVERNEUR Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected foo
Anne LEDUC Divers droite Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Elected foo
Christine HOTTINGER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending foo
Luc SENGLER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending foo
Christine LITZLER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending foo
Guy MERCIER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending foo
Christian BRESSON Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending foo
Pascale HENNART Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending foo
Samuel DIRAND Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending foo
Marie-José GIMENEZ Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending foo
Michel CORNAGLIA Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist foo
Anne LAGARRIGUE Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist foo
Marie-Dominique AUBRY Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending Elected foo
Benoît THOMASSIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle GEHIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist foo
Michel RICHARD Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist foo
Alain BEXON Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted foo
Bérangère DE SACY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted foo
Raymond BARDET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected foo
Estelle BOUCHET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles RIGAUD Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted foo
Céline ROY-LAREINTRY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted foo
Christelle BOUVERAT Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted foo
Bertrand MAURIS-DEMOURIOUX Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted foo
Marie-Pierre GALAN Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted foo
Marie-Antoinette METRAL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis MIVEL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane PEPIN Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted foo
Elisabeth ANTHONIOZ TAVERNIER Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Pascal BEL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul AMOUDRY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected foo
Sylviane REY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc PEILLEX Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Elected foo
Aurore TERMOZ Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Elected foo
Denis DUVERNAY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle PETEX-LEVET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected foo
Fabienne DULIEGE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected foo
Christian HEISON Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected foo
Mylène DUCLOS Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted foo
Antoine VIELLIARD Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted foo
Philippe CHAMOSSET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted foo
Sandrine SAUCEY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted foo
Joseph DÉAGE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Béatrice DUPEROIR Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Christiane DUSSAPT Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Patricia FAVRE-VICTOIRE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Laurent GRABKOWIAK Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Emmanuel HEINIS Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted foo
Yvonne JARDEL Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard RUMEAU Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno DESCUBES Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique SAUGET Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle DUMEYLET Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted foo
Pierre NICOLAS Divers droite Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted foo
Jean CONREAUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Noëlle DISDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected foo
Martin FAURE Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted foo
Sandrine LUTZ Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted foo
Catherine CHAUVIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted foo
Xavier CRET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted foo
Brigitte GAUDIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Francis ZAMPA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Roger DIDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Bénédicte FEROTIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Marcel CANNAT Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie GARCIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected foo
Michel JOANNET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist foo
Brigitte MONTET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist foo
Béatrice ALLOSIA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick RICOU Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise PINET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard TENOUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted Elected foo
Roger GRIMAUD Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist foo
Noëlle STEFANI Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist foo
Will Mael NYAMAT Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted foo
Christine PUJADE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted foo
Adeline AYELA Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
José MARTHE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Georges ASTUGUEVIEILLE Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine VILLEGAS Divers droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted Elected foo
Cyrille DÉCHENOIX Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Lara PARRENIN Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Hélène PICHARD Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Thierry SELLIER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Eric BEAUFILS Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted foo
Saléha GARGARI Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Not contacted foo
Denis BUTAYE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted foo
Karin NIRONI-BUTAYE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted foo
Sylvie CANCELLONI Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted foo
Gilles VINCENT Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 2 Not contacted foo
Béatrice CARIOU Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted foo
Jérôme DUTEL Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted foo
Frédérique COLLET Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud DE COURSON Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Elected foo
Romain CHETAILLE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted foo
Nadia MORDELET-CARRIÈRE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted foo
Alexandre AMPILHAC Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted foo
Fatia BENTOT Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted foo
Franck KELLER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Michèle SCHLEIFFER Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Anne-Françoise BERNARD Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted foo
François JEANMAIRE Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted foo
Justine FENOY Divers droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted foo
Igor KUREK Divers droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted foo
Mustafa ALICI Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted foo
Dehlia HARIZ Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted foo
Elisabeth PETIOT-CALLEGARI Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted foo
Philippe VIGNON Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted foo
Alexandre ARGUEL Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted foo
Marine LAGRÉE Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted foo
Danielle KHALKHAL Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted foo
Gérard MARCOUIRE Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted foo
Fariba ALIFARHANI Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted foo
Laurent BUSSON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted foo
Aude DE LA VERGNE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected foo
Louis HUBERT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected foo
David BUISSET Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist foo
Yolande GIROUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Luc BOURGEAUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès TOUTANT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle BIARD Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Louis PAUTREL Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Magali BAHERRE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted foo
Benamar BELKACEM Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel ARBONA Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist foo
Antoinette DEPRESLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie DAUGAN Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre GUITTON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne DANSAY Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Yves PELLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie DE BLIC Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist foo
Arnaud DES MINIÈRES Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry FRUCHET Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted foo
Sophie MONESTIER Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted foo
Didier FLEURET Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted foo
Valérie LANGLOIS Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted foo
Chantal BEN BOUAZIZ Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted foo
Fabrice MONGUILLON Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted foo
Virginie BLUSSEAU Divers droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted foo
Mathieu MOREAUX Divers droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted foo
Angélique DAGRON-CRETON Divers droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted foo
Philippe JOURDAIN Divers droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted foo
Jean DE FOUQUIÈRES Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted foo
Dominique DUCOS-FONFRÈDE Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted foo
Laure LELANDAIS Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Jackie NOURRY Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Alain ESNAULT Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted foo
Josiane LE BRONEC Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted foo
Clément PERNOT Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie VERMEILLET Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme BENOIT Divers droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Not contacted foo
Florence GROS-FUAND Divers droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis MILLET Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected foo
Christine SOPHOCLIS Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected foo
Annie HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude LACOUTURE Divers droite La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuel GEORGETTE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted foo
Davilla VERDUN Divers droite La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted foo
Monique FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-François RAMASSAMY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc JULIE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted foo
Sandrine MAILLOT Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted foo
Fabienne BORNEO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Luc-Guy FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted foo
Bruno MAMINDY PAJANY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Mariette ORANGE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted foo
Corine ARLANDON Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted foo
Alain ARMAND Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel POUNY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted foo
Nadia RAMASSAMY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Yasmine KHAN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted foo
Gino PONIN-BALLOM Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted foo
Alin GUEZELLO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted foo
Priscilla PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted foo
Gérard INDIANA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted foo
Daniel PAUSE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle POUDROUX Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie Colette SADEYEN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted foo
Chantal PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Bachil VALY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
David AIPAR Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted foo
Patricia AURE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Erick GANGAMA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Dolorès PELOPS Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted foo
François CUVELIER Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted foo
Fabiola PATOUMA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted foo
Yanick PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted foo
Josie VALIN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted foo
Patricia LAMARQUE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted foo
Michelle LARTIN GRAJA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted foo
David SINIMALE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted foo
Laurent SOUPRAYENMESTRY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted foo
Eglantine GIGAN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted foo
Jean Louis OTELLO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Paule BALAYA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Serge HOAREAU Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Rémy LAGOURGUE Divers droite La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Lyne SOUBADOU Divers droite La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BASSIRE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Muriel BOYER Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted foo
Gilles FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurence MONDON Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Rito MOREL Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted foo
Enaud RIVIERE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie BRANCHET Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted foo
Clémendeau HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted foo
Emmanuelle HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted foo
Paulet PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted foo
Augustine ROMANO Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
André THIEN-AH-KOON Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle FERRÉ Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted foo
Eric JANVIER Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc BRAULT Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine OLIVIER Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine LATOUR Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted foo
Francis MONCHET Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted foo
Pascal GOUBERT DE CAUVILLE Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist foo
Agnès THIBAULT Divers droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvain DARDOULLIER Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle MARAS Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal BROSSE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre-Jean ROCHETTE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected foo
Jérémie LACROIX Divers droite Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Elected foo
Clotilde ROBIN Divers droite Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Elected foo
Marianne DARFEUILLE Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre VÉRICEL Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves BONNEFOY Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected foo
Annick BRUNEL Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude CHARVIN Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected foo
Séverine REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected foo
Emilie AMBLER Divers droite Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe PERRON Divers droite Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Solange BERLIER Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected foo
Annie CLEMENT Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted foo
Blaise MAMOUM Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted foo
Paul CELLE Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Christiane JODAR Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Colette FERRAND Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected foo
Alain LAURENDON Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne BESSON-FAYOLLE Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard PHILIBERT Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected foo
Robert BELLIOT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted foo
Marie-Yvonne HALPERN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted foo
Catherine BAILHACHE-TOUGUET Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted foo
Xavier BRUCKERT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted foo
Anne JACQUET Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Pending foo
Bernard RINEAU Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted foo
Laurence GENDRE Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted foo
Franck VAN GOETHEM Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted foo
Philippe LATOMBE Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted foo
Armelle MICHELOT-PELTIER Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted foo
Jonathan BARBIN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted foo
Latifa DJERBI Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted foo
François FAUTRAD Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted foo
Marie-Fabienne DARSES Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted foo
Laurent EGRON Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted foo
Julie RAMELOT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted foo
Cyril FAURE Divers droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted foo
Michèle PERIERS Divers droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted foo
Alain DROUET Divers droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted foo
Sophie VRAI Divers droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis HIDAS Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted foo
Emmanuel RAT Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted foo
Cécile ROGER Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted foo
Isabelle ROQUET GHALI Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted foo
Patrick ALCANIZ Divers droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted foo
Nadine TISSERAND Divers droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted foo
Sylvain COUTANT Divers droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Maryse PELOILLE Divers droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted foo
Martine HILT Divers droite Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Denis MARRE Divers droite Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice CUBAYNES-ARNT Divers droite Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted foo
Patrick NODARIE Divers droite Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted foo
Aurelie BARATEAU Divers droite Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul MONTHIOUX Divers droite Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Paola BENASTRE Divers droite Lot - Gourdon Not contacted foo
Patrice MAURY Divers droite Lot - Gourdon Not contacted foo
Catherine BOUDET Divers droite Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted foo
Martial RIVES Divers droite Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted foo
Christian DELRIEU Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle FOURNIER-BOURGEADE Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected foo
Carole LEDUC Divers droite Lot - Souillac Not contacted foo
Stéphane ROBY Divers droite Lot - Souillac Not contacted foo
Pierre CHOLLET Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Elected foo
Baya KHERKHACH Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Elected foo
Yan BAUDOUX Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 4 Not contacted foo
Corinne GRIFFOND Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 4 Not contacted foo
Nicolas CHOISNEL Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist foo
Sophie HOSTE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurence DUCOS Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Elected foo
Alain MERLY Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Baptiste BOLDINI Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist foo
Monique COMBES Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Jacques BROUILLET Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie DALCHÉ Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Finalist foo
David JIMENEZ Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist foo
Carole ROIRE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel DE LAPEYRIÈRE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine LAMARQUE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilles LAGAÜZERE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurence VALAY Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean Marc GILLY Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted foo
Isabelle VILLARET-SCOTTON Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted foo
Italina LALAURIE Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre MOGA Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Elected foo
Genevieve RAPHAEL-LEYGUES Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted foo
Hervé TASSEL Divers droite Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted foo
Alain ASTRUC Divers droite Lozère - Aumont-Aubrac Not contacted Elected foo
Eve BREZET Divers droite Lozère - Aumont-Aubrac Not contacted Elected foo
Ardoine CLAUZEL Divers droite Lozère - Le Collet-de-Dèze Not contacted foo
Marcel POUDEVIGNE Divers droite Lozère - Le Collet-de-Dèze Not contacted foo
Bruno DURAND Divers droite Lozère - Grandrieu Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie VIGNAL Divers droite Lozère - Grandrieu Not contacted Elected foo
Angélique LAROUMET Divers droite Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre MURCIA Divers droite Lozère - Langogne Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie BONNAL Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia BREMOND Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard DURAND Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Elected foo
Jean ROUJON Divers droite Lozère - Marvejols Not contacted Finalist foo
Ginette BRUNEL Divers droite Lozère - Mende-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christophe HENRY Divers droite Lozère - Mende-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
André CORRIGES Divers droite Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marisa DIAS DA SILVA Divers droite Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul BONHOMME Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Finalist foo
Sabine DALLE Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Elected foo
Ludivine SAINT LEGER Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrice SAINT-LEGER Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Alban-sur-Limagnole Not contacted Elected foo
Ghislaine BOURGEOIS Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine HUGON Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre LAFONT Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel THEROND Divers droite Lozère - Saint-Chély-d'Apcher Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth MINGOT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted foo
Valentin RAMBAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted foo
Maryse DE SAINT - PERN Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard TELLIER Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist foo
Véronique CHOUAND-KOENIG Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel RUAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist foo
Aline BRAY Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected foo
Gilles PITON Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected foo
Joelle LOMBARD Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted foo
Emmanuel RENOU Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted foo
Christian COSSEC Divers droite Manche - Avranches Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence GRANDET Divers droite Manche - Avranches Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia LECOMTE Divers droite Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Elected foo
Alain NAVARRET Divers droite Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse LE GOFF Divers droite Manche - Carentan Not contacted Elected foo
Marc LEFEVRE Divers droite Manche - Carentan Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia AUVRAY-LEVILLAIN Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel DE BEAUCOUDREY Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Pierre FAUVEL Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent PIEN Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Dominique BOURDIN Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected foo
Anne HAREL Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal BARJOL Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected foo
Jean MORIN Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie GÂTÉ Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc JULIENNE Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected foo
Marie KIRCHNER Divers droite Manche - La Hague Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Michel MAGHE Divers droite Manche - La Hague Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Hélène FILLATRE Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard TREHET Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected foo
Serge DESLANDES Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie NORMAND Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe BARAT Divers droite Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted foo
Sylvie LE BLOND Divers droite Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted foo
André DENOT Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie NOUVEL Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky BIDOT Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted foo
Micheline CAVÉ Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted foo
Pierre DE CASTELLANE Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse HÉDOUIN Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected foo
Jacky BOUVET Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected foo
Carine MAHIEU Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected foo
François BRIERE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Adèle HOMMET-LELIEVRE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte BOISGERAULT Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine BRIOUT Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted foo
Mathieu JOHANN-LEPRESLE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Loïc RENIMEL Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted foo
Christèle CASTELEIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques COQUELIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected foo
Christine LEBACHELEY Divers droite Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Elected foo
Jean LEPETIT Divers droite Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte CHOCARDELLE Divers droite Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist foo
Bertrand COUROT Divers droite Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie CHAUMET Divers droite Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted foo
Alain TOULLEC Divers droite Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted foo
Charles DE COURSON Divers droite Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Elected foo
Florence LOISELET Divers droite Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Elected foo
Gwénaël POISSON Divers droite Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie VIELLE Divers droite Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle BREHIN Divers droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted foo
Gonzague MEUNIER Divers droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted foo
Richard CHAMARET Divers droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted foo
Nelly GADBIN Divers droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted foo
Jean-Marc ALLAIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise DUCHEMIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude GIRAUD Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted foo
Marie-Antoinette GUESDON Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Finalist foo
Guy MENARD Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Louise PLAI Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted foo
Frédéric BORDELET Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted foo
Josselin CHOUZY Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel CRINIERE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist foo
Magali D'ARGENTRE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected foo
Florence DAVAINE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted foo
Gérard DUJARRIER Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected foo
Carine MOREL Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia RIDAME Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted foo
Geneviève LEJEUNE Divers droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted foo
Christian ROGER Divers droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted foo
Pierre CORMIER Divers droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted foo
Chantal GANDON Divers droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted foo
Halima Mdallah BAMOUDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Elected foo
Issoufi HADJ MHOKO Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Elected foo
Echati Moussa MROIVILI Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain M'Hamadi-Abdou SARMENT Divers droite Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist foo
Bibi-Fatima BOINA Divers droite Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted foo
Zaïnadini DAROUSSI Divers droite Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted foo
Echati MAANRIFA Divers droite Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted foo
Ali RASTAMI Divers droite Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted foo
Saandati ABDOU HADJI Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted foo
Rahadati ABDULLAH Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted foo
Camille ABDULLAHI Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted foo
Yssouf BOINAYOU Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted foo
Issa ISSA ABDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Elected foo
Bichara Bouhari PAYET Divers droite Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Elected foo
Nafissa Gerardine BOURAHIME Divers droite Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted foo
Amidou Dzanga HAMIDOU SALIM Divers droite Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted foo
Amine MAOUDJOUDI Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Anliati MVOULANA Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Carim ALI ABDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Nidhoimi FILA Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Asnati HALIDI Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Soifiya MADI Divers droite Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted foo
Soiderdine MADI-TCHAMA Divers droite Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted foo
Kalathoumi MCHANGAMA Divers droite Mayotte - Mtsamboro Not contacted foo
Fourahati ABDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted foo
Mikidache DANIEL Divers droite Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted foo
Soihirat EL HADAD Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Elected foo
Dhoianffati KARANI Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted foo
Ousseni MAANDHUI Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted foo
Daniel ZAÏDANI Divers droite Mayotte - Pamandzi Not contacted Elected foo
Insya DAOUDOU Divers droite Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Elected foo
Nomani OUSSENI Divers droite Mayotte - Sada Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc MAIRE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted foo
Audrey MARTIN Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted foo
Isabelle DEVIN Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted foo
Michel FRANCOIS Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc ANDRÉ Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted foo
Aurore MINGARELLI-COLLIGNON Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted foo
Michel BAUMONT Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted foo
Isabelle GUERIN Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted foo
Franck ANTOINE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie HAXAIRE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted foo
Denis GABET Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted foo
Khedidja OBERLE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted foo
Tiphaine DE SAINT GERMAIN Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted foo
Pierre-Jean L'HUILLIER Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted foo
Guy BERNARD Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted foo
Lydie WIEDENKELLER Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted foo
Stéphanie LAGARDE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted foo
Etienne MANGEOT Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted foo
Moulay HAMIDI Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Pending foo
Sabrina LEVEQUE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Pending foo
Jean-Louis CANOVA Divers droite Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène SIGOT-LEMOINE Divers droite Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Elected foo
Régine MUNERELLE Divers droite Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Yves PELTIER Divers droite Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne ANTOINE Divers droite Meuse - Bouligny Not contacted Elected foo
Jean Marie MISSLER Divers droite Meuse - Bouligny Not contacted Elected foo
Danielle COMBE Divers droite Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe VAUTRIN Divers droite Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Elected foo
Serge NAHANT Divers droite Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Frédérique SERRÉ Divers droite Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth GUERQUIN Divers droite Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel RUHLAND Divers droite Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe ANTOINE Divers droite Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist foo
Régine CLAQUIN-GAIRE Divers droite Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist foo
Evelyne JACQUET Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane PERRIN Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Elected foo
Alain PLUN Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Finalist foo
Laurence RAULET Divers droite Meuse - Stenay Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine BERTAUX Divers droite Meuse - Vaucouleurs Not contacted Elected foo
André JANNOT Divers droite Meuse - Vaucouleurs Not contacted Elected foo
Didier FLÉAUX Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Julie FLEURANT Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christel RENAUD Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted foo
Robert WEITEN Divers droite Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted foo
Pascale MARCHAND Divers droite Morbihan - Gourin Not contacted foo
Michel MORVANT Divers droite Morbihan - Gourin Not contacted foo
Yvette ANNEE Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Finalist foo
Yannick CHESNAIS Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Hélène HERRY Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Elected foo
Pierrick LELIEVRE Divers droite Morbihan - Guer Not contacted Finalist foo
Gérard FALQUERHO Divers droite Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude GAUDIN Divers droite Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques BELLANGER Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted foo
Françoise LE TŒUFF Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted foo
Hélène DE LA TULLAYE Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted foo
Jacques MORIN Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted foo
Isabelle SOL CAUBEL Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted foo
Dominique YVON Divers droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted foo
Michel GUEGAN Divers droite Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted foo
Rozenn LAZEYRAS Divers droite Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted foo
Fabienne BRIERO Divers droite Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted foo
Henri RIBOUCHON Divers droite Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted foo
Anne FLEURY Divers droite Morbihan - Questembert Not contacted foo
Didier Simon TEXIER Divers droite Morbihan - Questembert Not contacted foo
Marie-Jeanne JACQUES Divers droite Moselle - Algrange Not contacted foo
Denis SCHITZ Divers droite Moselle - Algrange Not contacted foo
Christelle BURGUN Divers droite Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Finalist foo
Vincent SEITLINGER Divers droite Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Finalist foo
Myriam BARTHEL Divers droite Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted foo
Pascal RAPP Divers droite Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted foo
Danièle JAGER-WEBER Divers droite Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Elected foo
François LAVERGNE Divers droite Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe APELLE Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted foo
Fabrice HEITZ-MAYEN Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted foo
Xavier KORMANN Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted foo
Laurence KURTZ Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted foo
Geneviève SELTZER Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted foo
Christine SINGER Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted foo
Gilles BOHR Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted foo
Emmanuel LEBEAU Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted foo
Brigitte RENAUT Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted foo
Anne STEMART Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted foo
Martine GILLARD Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis MASSON Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole PIERRARD Divers droite Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick REICHHELD Divers droite Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia BOEGLEN Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected foo
André WOJCIECHOWSKI Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre Jean DIDIOT Divers droite Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted foo
Marine HOCQUEL Divers droite Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted foo
Christine HERZOG Divers droite Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard SIMON Divers droite Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude CUNAT Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne FIRTION Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected foo
Annette JOST Divers droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted foo
Alain PATTAR Divers droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted foo
Elisabeth HAAG Divers droite Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Elected foo
Constant KIEFFER Divers droite Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Elected foo
Maria BREZA-SOUDAN Divers droite Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Charles ROCHARD Divers droite Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Myrianne BERTRAND Divers droite Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe MOREL Divers droite Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale DE MAURAIGE Divers droite Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry FLANDIN Divers droite Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected foo
Christian BARLE Divers droite Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicole ROBERT Divers droite Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvia DUHAMEL Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected foo
André LENQUETTE Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected foo
Germain GOUNEL Divers droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted foo
Isabelle STRZELCZYK Divers droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted foo
Mario EVERAER Divers droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted foo
Daphnée NAVE Divers droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted foo
Roland BOUVART Divers droite Nord - Marly Not contacted foo
Virginie DEVILLIER-POIVRE Divers droite Nord - Marly Not contacted foo
Elisabeth BEAUGRAND Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted foo
David GUILBERT Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted foo
Hassan KHOBZAOUI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted foo
Sauria REDJIMI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted foo
Lasain MESSAOUDI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted foo
Stacie NYPELS Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted foo
Nadège BOURGHELLE-KOS Divers droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted foo
Benjamin DUMORTIER Divers droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted foo
Marc-Antoine BREKIESZ Divers droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Françoise CASSAN Divers droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted foo
Anne LLAGONNE Divers droite Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc SALMON Divers droite Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted foo
Sandrine DAUCHELLE Divers droite Oise - Noyon Not contacted foo
Jacques SOUFFLET Divers droite Oise - Noyon Not contacted foo
Arnaud DUMONTIER Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected foo
Khristine FOYART Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected foo
Monique GUIBOUT Divers droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted foo
Philippe VERRIER Divers droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted foo
Nadine BELZIDSKY Divers droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted foo
Didier LAUNAY Divers droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel BOUVIER Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre GERONDEAU Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine MOULIN Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist foo
Séverine YVARD Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-François DE CAFFARELLI Divers droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle THIÉBLIN Divers droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist foo
Alexia GERMONT Divers droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted foo
Alex VARADY Divers droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted foo
Chantal LEUDIERE Divers droite Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist foo
Marc TOUTAIN Divers droite Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-François BRISSET Divers droite Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Michèle LAINÉ Divers droite Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Noël LEBOULEUX Divers droite Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphane TERRIER Divers droite Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry CLÉREMBAUX Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected foo
Maryse OLIVEIRA Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Christine BESNARD Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie GUÉRIN Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean LAMY Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard MILCENT Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist foo
Christophe DE BALORRE Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice MÉTAYER Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected foo
Stelliane BETTEFORT Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted Finalist foo
Annick DE STOPPELEIRE Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted foo
Christian LAIR Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted foo
Damien ROGER Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre CHEVALIER Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Laure DES BROSSES Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist foo
Paule KLYMKO Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Elected foo
Guy MONHÉE Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre FERET Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès LAIGRE Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected foo
Richard JARRETT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted foo
Monique SAUSSIER Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted foo
Florence BARBRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Robert THERRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne DROMART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected foo
Bruno DUVERGE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Philippe BOONAERT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted foo
Sylvie ROSE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted foo
Fabienne CHOCHOIS Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Jacques LANNOY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Marie LUBRET Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected foo
Maïté MASSART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe DELAYRE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist foo
Myriam FOUGERE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist foo
Sandrine BAUDONNAT-GAILLARD Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted foo
Christophe CARILLO Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted foo
Bertrand DUBIEN Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted foo
Sarah RECLUS Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted foo
Gérard AMBLARD Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted foo
Céline BOULEGUE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted foo
Michelle CLEMENT Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre-Gabriel GONZALEZ Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist foo
Bénédicte DARRIGADE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted foo
Frédéric DOMEGE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted foo
Marie-Pierre MAYER Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted foo
Louis VIAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted foo
Marie-Josée GOYA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Baptiste SALLABERRY Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre MIRANDE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Elected foo
Annick TROUNDAY IDIART Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Elected foo
Maïder BEHOTEGUY Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted foo
Sébastien DUPRAT Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted foo
Sylvie LIBARLE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Hervé LUCBEREILH Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques PEDEHONTAA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Elected foo
Denise SAINT-PE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Elected foo
Joëlle CAZET Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted foo
Lucien LACROUTS Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted foo
Marc CABANE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Annie HILD Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe ECHEVERRIA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected foo
Bénédicte LUBERRIAGA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected foo
Cathy LADAGNOUS Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Finalist foo
Didier LARRAZABAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne-Marie CANAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude FERRER Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean JOUANDET Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Sableuse Not contacted foo
Marie-Claire MARCHE Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Sableuse Not contacted foo
Mounira CHICHTI Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted foo
Michel ROCA Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted foo
Myriam SUBIROS Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted foo
Samir ZROUKI Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted foo
Maurice MARECHAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 2 Not contacted foo
Nathalie MENEYROL DU LAC Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 2 Not contacted foo
Fabienne MEYER Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted foo
Philippe PRIEUR Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted foo
Nicole COMAILLS Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted foo
Robert CUADRAT Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted foo
Yves BARNIOL Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Finalist foo
Axel BARRIERE Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted foo
Catherine JOURDA Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine LEROY Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted foo
Bruno DELMAS Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Ribéral Not contacted foo
André BASCOU Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Claude CONTE GREGOIRE Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Finalist foo
Joël DIAGO Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted foo
Elisabeth RUIZ Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted foo
Jean-Pierre BRAZES Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted foo
Nathalie BUSSIERE Divers droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted foo
Eliane BERTIN Divers droite Rhône - Brignais Not contacted foo
Didier DUPIED Divers droite Rhône - Brignais Not contacted foo
Marie-Claude GAILLOT Divers droite Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted foo
Jean-Louis GERGAUD Divers droite Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted foo
Stylitt Baudu-Lamarque Divers droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted foo
Christiane DUTREIVE Divers droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted foo
Daniel Lievre Divers droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted foo
Pascal RONZIÈRE Divers droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending foo
Jean-Michel BÉRILLON Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted foo
Marie-Christine MONCHARMONT Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted foo
Agnès LENOTRE-ANCION Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted foo
Marie-Pierre SIRAUDIN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted foo
Gérard VOISIN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted foo
Marie France FERRY Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilles SIGNOL Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphanie AUCLAIR Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted foo
Stéphane ESMERIZ Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted foo
Fabien GENET Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Elected foo
Edith PERRAUDIN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale BRIONNE Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre RAULO Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Philippe BELVILLE Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted foo
Valérie NADAL Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted foo
Véronique CANTIN Divers droite Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Elected foo
Thierry LEMONNIER Divers droite Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Elected foo
Didier PEAN Divers droite Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted foo
Stéphanie PROU Divers droite Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted foo
Jean-Carles GRELIER Divers droite Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Thérèse LEROUX Divers droite Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Elected foo
Joachim BELLESSORT Divers droite Sarthe - Loué Not contacted foo
Sonia MOINET Divers droite Sarthe - Loué Not contacted foo
François BOUSSARD Divers droite Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte LECOR Divers droite Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Elected foo
Michelle JOLY Divers droite Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted foo
Antoine PECHABRIER Divers droite Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted foo
Jean-François BRUGNON Divers droite Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted foo
Danielle GOYET Divers droite Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted foo
Philippe NIVELLE Divers droite Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Christine PAVIET Divers droite Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilbert GUIGUE Divers droite Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Elected foo
Corine WOLFF Divers droite Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric BRET Divers droite Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie LAUMONNIER Divers droite Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Elected foo
Michel DYEN Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine GOUBET-ETELLIN Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Finalist foo
Christiane BRUNET Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier THEVENET Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Elected foo
Annick CRESSENS Divers droite Savoie - Ugine Not contacted Elected foo
Franck LOMBARD Divers droite Savoie - Ugine Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise FILIPPI ÉPOUSE COLONNA Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted foo
Victor Manuel NIUBO ANDREU Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted foo
Gérard BALLAND Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted foo
Michelle HERRMANN Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted foo
Monique MAAH Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted foo
Cyril MARSAUD Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted foo
Dounia CHENIGLE Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted foo
Patrick KATAKO Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted foo
Marie CASTILLO Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted foo
Mickaël RIGAULT Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted foo
Valérie LECOMTE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted foo
Tony PEULEVE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted foo
Christian LECERF Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist foo
Annie PRIEUR Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie BOCHET Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted foo
Alain RETOUT Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted foo
Virginie CAROLO Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrice COLOMBEL Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine BOURDAUD'HUI Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted foo
Loïc FERAY Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted foo
Mensoura BENGUELLA Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted foo
Cyrille GRENOT Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted foo
Mohamed DJOUBRI Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted foo
Florence ENNE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted foo
Elisabeth LANGLOIS Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted foo
Bruno THIOU Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted foo
Estelle DUMESNIL Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted foo
Sylvain VASSE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted foo
Patricia ARNAULT Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted foo
Philippe DECULTOT Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted foo
Mohammed CHERIF Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted foo
Karima KHATIM Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted foo
Naima BELAHCENE Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted foo
Miloud GHERRAS Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted foo
Hocen BOUSSEBCI Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted foo
Jordane VERNEAU Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted foo
Brahim CHIKHI Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted foo
Nadia DALI Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted foo
Hervé CHEVREAU Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Louise MAGRINO Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Elected foo
Agnès FROMENT Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted foo
Fabrice SCAGNI Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted foo
Pascal BOHIN Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Elected foo
Linda HOREMANS Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted foo
Brigitte LHOMME Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Christophe LORIC Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted foo
Francine BRIAULT Divers droite Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted foo
Vladimir MENDES BORGES Divers droite Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted foo
Pierre BOULANGER Divers droite Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise MAILLE-BARBARE Divers droite Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Elected foo
Karim GHARBI Divers droite Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted foo
Sabine THARY Divers droite Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted foo
Dominique BILLET Divers droite Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted foo
Nathalie BORGHESE Divers droite Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Mélanie DAUGUET Divers droite Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted foo
Eric GUILLAUMIN Divers droite Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Claude BASCOUL Divers droite Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel BOUAT Divers droite Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted foo
Nicole ENGEL Divers droite Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted foo
Vincent GRIMAL Divers droite Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted foo
Mélanie ROUSSEL Divers droite Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Francis SALABERT Divers droite Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
André MAILLE Divers droite Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted foo
Anne MAUREL Divers droite Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted foo
Julie CAPO ORTEGA Divers droite Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted foo
Nicole JEANROT Divers droite Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted foo
Laurent PICOUZA Divers droite Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted foo
Denis SOLIVERES Divers droite Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted foo
Evelyne BRETAGNE Divers droite Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Elected foo
Patrice GAUSSERAND Divers droite Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BARDOU Divers droite Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Elected foo
Eric PUJOL Divers droite Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal BAUD Divers droite Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted foo
Christophe ESPARBIE Divers droite Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted foo
Marie-José GUIRAUD Divers droite Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted foo
Wilfrid PENELA Divers droite Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted foo
Lucie DUQUESNE Divers droite Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Finalist foo
Olivier FABRE Divers droite Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Finalist foo
Claire LOUBERSSAC Divers droite Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain MARY Divers droite Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry BARDOU Divers droite Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Françoise DURIS Divers droite Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence DUHAMEL Divers droite Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted foo
Amir MEKHAEIL Divers droite Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted foo
Alexandre CEREZO Divers droite Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted foo
Karine VERDIER Divers droite Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted foo
Maryline LHERM Divers droite Tarn - Vignobles et Bastides Not contacted Elected foo
Paul SALVADOR