Candidates list for Front national

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

2221 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Nadège PAGNEUX Front national Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre VERGNAULT Front national Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Finalist
Virginie GAGNEUX Front national Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist
Yves PHILIPPE Front national Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist
Elodie MARTIN Front national Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Finalist
Patrick SOKOLOWSKI Front national Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Finalist
Patrick MARIÉ Front national Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist
Jocelyne MAYET Front national Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist
Roxane CHAUDESAIGUES Front national Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist
Didier GIRARD Front national Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist
Maxime CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Finalist
Aimée SIMIAN Front national Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Finalist
Claire DE MAUDUIT Front national Ain - Gex Not contacted Finalist
Florian FELLER Front national Ain - Gex Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie MARTINEZ Front national Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Finalist
Patrick SAINT MARS Front national Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Finalist
Annick PRIEUR Front national Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Finalist
Georges SIGRIST Front national Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Finalist
Nicole DE LACHEISSERIE Front national Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Finalist
Yves PRIEUR Front national Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Finalist
Patrice GOBET Front national Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist
Patricia LABROSSE Front national Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist
Morgan BENOIT Front national Ain - Nantua Not contacted Finalist
Valérie BERTHAUD Front national Ain - Nantua Not contacted Finalist
Marie-France BUHLER Front national Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Finalist
Claude PROMONET Front national Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Finalist
Richard KUTA Front national Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist
Annick VEILLEROT Front national Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Louise MARQUEYROL Front national Ain - Replonges Not contacted Finalist
David SEVELINGE Front national Ain - Replonges Not contacted Finalist
Gaël BERTRAND Front national Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist
Nicole BOCACCIO Front national Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist
Fanny GALLÉ Front national Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Finalist
Gaëtan NOBLET Front national Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Finalist
Pénélope CHALON Front national Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist
Laurent SUGY Front national Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist
Blanche CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist
Edmond MARQUEYROL Front national Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist
Hélène GRANDSIRE Front national Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Finalist
Eric GREGOIRE Front national Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Finalist
Marie-France MOLARD Front national Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Finalist
Dominique PADIEU Front national Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Finalist
Véronique AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien MOREAU Front national Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane MULLER Front national Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist
Andrée ORENGO Front national Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist
Mireille CHEVET Front national Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist
Romain LEPAGE Front national Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist
Simone AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc MOITIE Front national Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist
Armand POLLET Front national Aisne - Guise Not contacted Elected 
Marion SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Guise Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected 
Claude MOUFLARD Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc DUMESNIL Front national Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Mireille KOENIG Front national Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christian BERNARD Front national Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique VASSEUR Front national Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Romain DUMAND Front national Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Jeanne PARFAIT Front national Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist
Christelle LAHIRE Front national Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist
Vincent ROUSSEAU Front national Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist
Christine LEDORAY Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Finalist
Benoît SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Finalist
Kévin BERDAL Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Finalist
Florian DEMARCQ Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Finalist
Edwige GAUTIER Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel CHASSAGNOUX Front national Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique HALLEZ Front national Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist
Louis-Marie BEAUVAIS Front national Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist
Carole MANABLE Front national Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist
Danielle DEGUIN-DAWSON Front national Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis ROUX Front national Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Finalist
Francis DUROIT Front national Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist
Valérie THONNON-DUEZ Front national Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine GILLIOT Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected 
Noël LECOULTRE Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected 
Franck BRIFFAUT Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected 
Martine PIGONI Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Françoise CUSSINET Front national Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Finalist
Erwan EON DUVAL Front national Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Finalist
Pascal COURTY Front national Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist
Valérie PEREGRIN Front national Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist
Gérard CUSSINET Front national Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist
Claudine LOPEZ Front national Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist
Marie-José CONTE Front national Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre SIGAUD Front national Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Finalist
Claudine CAPDEVILA Front national Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean CRETIER Front national Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted Finalist
Odile BRUN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist
Éric PINZELLI Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas CARTAUT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christèle TROUDE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie BROCHUS Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Finalist
Eric SAUVAIRE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Finalist
Michel FAUCHERAND Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie GOSCINIAK Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Finalist
Ghislaine AUBERT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Finalist
Bruno PAPEGAEY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Finalist
Cassandre LOUBRY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Finalist
Jean LUFFARELLI Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Finalist
Muriel DE VITA Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Finalist
Thomas LOUBRY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Finalist
Laurence TURQUET Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Finalist
Robert VIDAL Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Finalist
Anne CHEVALIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Lionel TIVOLI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Tanguy CORNEC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Rose-Marie DUSE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Cyril AUSSENAC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine MONTANARINI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie GUALANDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques GUITARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul PEREZ Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia TRONCIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte MERLE DES ISLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist
Lionel PRADOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine DORTEN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Ghislain MARSOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Julien CLOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist
Gaëlle QUENTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist
Yoann SALIBA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist
Lydia SCHENARDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc DEGIOANNI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist
Corinne SANJUAN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist
Mireille BANCEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist
Domenico COTRONE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thiery GAZIELLO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist
Gaelle GUCHER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist
Antony BONAMY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist
Michèle SALLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist
Michel BRUTTI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist
Aulde MAISONNEUVE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist
Audrey BRONDOLIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist
Michel THOORIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne MARTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist
Christian PREVEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist
Chantal AGNELY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist
Marc GERIOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist
Brune CIRON Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme COCHET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist
Benoît LOEUILLET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist
Lucette OLLIER DEVILLE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist
Marc-André DOMERGUE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist
Odile TIXIER DE GUBERNATIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia PODGORSKI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric RAIMOND Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist
Dorothée POIRIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist
William VERGES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre CASTIGLIA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist
Catherine YOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist
David FRANÇOIS Front national Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist
Marie LACROIX Front national Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre MEJEAN Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Finalist
Claudine PAWLOFF Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Finalist
Alain COPPENS Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist
Christiane GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist
Olivier DUTREIL Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist
Céline PORQUET Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist
Jacques MERCIER Front national Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Finalist
Clothilde RIBE Front national Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Finalist
Blandine OLIVER Front national Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien SALVADOR Front national Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist
Laura BIANCHERI Front national Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist
David CAPRON Front national Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist
Thierry ARSAC Front national Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine CHAPUIS Front national Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Finalist
Dominique FOLLET Front national Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist
Jany PEYREPLANE Front national Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist
Odile LASFARGUES-BOUYON Front national Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul VALLON Front national Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist
Reynald SPRIET Front national Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist
Lucienne VELGHE Front national Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist
Dominique JACQUOT Front national Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Paule MATHON Front national Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist
Eric DUREUX Front national Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist
Elodie LACROIX Front national Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist
Serge HELIN Front national Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
Raymonde SAVIN Front national Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
Francis BEAUPERE Front national Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Annick OURY Front national Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Finalist
Virginie DISEUR Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume LUCZKA Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume PERRET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-France SUQUET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Finalist
Yannick GAUTIER Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline MALZAC Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Finalist
Gérard PIROTTE Front national Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Finalist
Karine TOUSSAINT Front national Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Finalist
Emeric COPINNE Front national Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
Elzbieta GREDA Front national Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
Anaïs-Jeanne MATER Front national Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Finalist
Corentin NOIZET Front national Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Finalist
Jean BINET Front national Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Finalist
Noémie CLEMENT Front national Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Finalist
Amélie LESAGE Front national Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme PTAK Front national Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Finalist
Amandine BLOMME Front national Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist
Rémy ZWEIFEL Front national Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christelle CHOISY Front national Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Finalist
Eric SAMYN Front national Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Finalist
Pamela BERTEAUX Front national Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Finalist
Jérémy SINGERY Front national Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Finalist
Marie-France COQUIN Front national Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Finalist
Gabriel DESPAS Front national Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Finalist
Gauthier LE SCAON Front national Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist
Chantal TAIOLI Front national Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist
Guy DJEDAINI Front national Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle RIVIERE Front national Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Finalist
Chantal CLAMER Front national Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Aimé DELÉGLISE Front national Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Gérard PRIETO Front national Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Andrée VIOLIN Front national Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thérèse ALIOT Front national Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist
André NADOUCE Front national Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas BRUNET Front national Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth TOULIS Front national Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Pierre AMILHAU Front national Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Finalist
Vladimir TETE Front national Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Finalist
Jordan GUITTON Front national Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Finalist
Morgane MAUCLAIR Front national Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Cécile CERF Front national Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Finalist
Didier FIOT Front national Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte HUBERT Front national Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Finalist
Bruno SUBTIL Front national Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Finalist
Nicole VERLEENE Front national Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul VINCKIER Front national Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Franck GOTROT Front national Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Finalist
Laëtitia RONDOT Front national Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Patrick VERNET Front national Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Marlène VIRANTIN Front national Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Michèle BERTHIER Front national Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Finalist
Axel DOMAGALA Front national Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Finalist
Philippe ARBONA Front national Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Martine MASSIN Front national Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Anne BRUNOT Front national Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Yves COLLIN Front national Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Mireille CAZARD Front national Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric LUCQUIN Front national Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth COURTIN Front national Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Finalist
Michel JOLLY Front national Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Finalist
Monique LE MOULLEC Front national Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre LEDUC Front national Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Finalist
Michèle AUBERT Front national Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Christophe LEFEVRE Front national Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist
Dominique ESCRIVA Front national Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Josette POSOCCO Front national Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Angélique LE CORRE Front national Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Robert MORIO Front national Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jocelyne BOUCLY Front national Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Grégory FERRIE Front national Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jacques DEBONS Front national Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Finalist
Paule MERCIER Front national Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Finalist
Rudy FABRE Front national Aude - Coursan Not contacted Finalist
Bernadette MENGUAL Front national Aude - Coursan Not contacted Finalist
Christophe KLOUCHI Front national Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Finalist
Marie Elisabeth SICRE Front national Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert BIASOLI Front national Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Finalist
Charlène ESCODA Front national Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Finalist
Carole GREBOVAL Front national Aude - Limoux Not contacted Finalist
Fabien RAYNIER Front national Aude - Limoux Not contacted Finalist
Sonia AUMAR Front national Aude - Montréal Not contacted Finalist
Paul GUASCH Front national Aude - Montréal Not contacted Finalist
Emilie AROLES Front national Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Joseph CLOUTIER Front national Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Michèle BOISSET Front national Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Fabien ROUQUETTE Front national Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie DE ROECK Front national Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Elie QUISEFIT Front national Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Caroline DUFLOT Front national Aude - Quillan Not contacted Finalist
Rémy DUSSAUD Front national Aude - Quillan Not contacted Finalist
Martine BIASOLI Front national Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Finalist
Patrick DUFLOT Front national Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis AUTHIER Front national Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Finalist
Armelle HERAUD Front national Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Finalist
Philippe MAESE Front national Aude - Sigean Not contacted Finalist
Laure-Emmanuelle PHILIPPE Front national Aude - Sigean Not contacted Finalist
Christophe BARTHÈS Front national Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Finalist
Danièle ESPOSITO Front national Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Finalist
Loïc BOUZAT Front national Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Finalist
Tiphaine LAUTROU Front national Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Finalist
Virginie DENJEAN-OBERNESSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist
Gérard JANUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist
Christine KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist
Cédric STIFTER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist
Gérard CHARTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist
Julie MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist
Christian COTELLE Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist
Tiphaine GOEHRING Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist
Bernard KOCHER Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist
Nadia LEMOINE Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist
Valerian JACQUEMIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte TINOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist
Baptiste PIERRE Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine STEINER Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist
Alain FAVALETTO Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist
Charlotte LINCK Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuelle GRISET Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist
Hugo PUEBLA Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist
Gilles CHARLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte STIEGLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist
Hombeline DU PARC Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist
Eric GAUTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist
Michèle MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist
Virginie JORON Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist
Patrick KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist
Denis GABEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist
Laure PFIFFER Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist
Eliane KLEIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist
Serge SCHWOERTZIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist
Andrea DIDELOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist
Ludmila KLYMKO Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist
Deborah BECK Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre D'AIGREMONT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist
Gabriel BASTIAN Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle ZAIDA Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist
Pascale LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jérémie PIANO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist
Olivier RAFFARD DE BRIENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine ROUVIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist
José GONZALEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist
Véronique SEGUIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre MAGINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist
Valérie VILLANOVE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist
Gilles MANIGLIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle MÉLIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist
Christiane PUJOL Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie VERANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist
Françoise TERMINET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist
Vesselin BRATKOV Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist
Laurence LEGUEM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist
Martine FORNERONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist
Maximilien FUSONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist
Véronique IORIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist
Adrien MEXIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist
Laure CHEVALIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Finalist
Richard CROS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Finalist
Laurence DELAYE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François LUC Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Finalist
Joël DUPUIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne MARTI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sophie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Finalist
Bernard MARANDAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Finalist
Paul CUPOLATI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Finalist
Monique FARKAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine D'ANGIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Finalist
Antoine MAGGIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Finalist
Cédric DUDIEUZÈRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Finalist
Marie MUSTACHIA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Finalist
Loïc BARAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Finalist
Élisabeth PHILIPPE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Finalist
Laurent COMAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Finalist
Anaïs ORTEGA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Finalist
Michel CATANEO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Finalist
Caroline SICARD Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Finalist
Marcel MAUNIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Finalist
Jocelyne TRANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Finalist
Jean Pierre BAUMANN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Finalist
Danielle KERBRAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Finalist
Éric GERONIMO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Finalist
Clémence PARODI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel FOUQUART Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Finalist
Nadine LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Finalist
Alexis ALLIONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne CAIRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist
Gisèle BUISSON Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist
José DELCROIX Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe ADAM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist
Béatrix ESPALLARDO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist
Emilie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Finalist
Jean Alexandre MOUSSET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Finalist
Danielle RAFFENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist
Philippe SANCHEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist
Sabine DE VILLEROCHÉ Front national Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Finalist
Denis DERDOS Front national Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Finalist
Serge MICHELINI Front national Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne PERRIN Front national Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie LEBOIS Front national Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Finalist
Georges LEMARCHAND Front national Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Finalist
Martial CHERY Front national Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted Finalist
Adèle DAVID Front national Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted Finalist
Cyril MALAQUIN Front national Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Finalist
Harmony THIRARD Front national Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Finalist
Christian DURANT Front national Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist
Christelle LECHEVALIER Front national Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist
Marine GAUGAIN Front national Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Finalist
Benjamin PIEL Front national Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Finalist
Laëtitia DUBOSQ Front national Calvados - Livarot Not contacted Finalist
Daniel GOSSET Front national Calvados - Livarot Not contacted Finalist
Emile DERENEMESNIL Front national Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Finalist
Gina TAILLEPIED Front national Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Finalist
Yvan DERENEMESNIL Front national Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist
Clarisse ROYACKKERS Front national Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist
Philippe CHAPRON Front national Calvados - Trévières Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine LINARÈS Front national Calvados - Trévières Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Françoise LEBOEUF Front national Calvados - Troarn Not contacted Finalist
Christophe MAL Front national Calvados - Troarn Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine CARDOSO Front national Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted Finalist
Geoffray GOURRÉ Front national Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted Finalist
René DIAMANTI Front national Charente - Boëme-Echelle Not contacted Finalist
Marilyne NICOLEAU Front national Charente - Boëme-Echelle Not contacted Finalist
Bernadette CHATAGNON Front national Charente - Boixe-et-Manslois Not contacted Finalist
Eric LAFORGE Front national Charente - Boixe-et-Manslois Not contacted Finalist
Aurélie DE AZEVEDO Front national Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted Finalist
Denis MOREAU Front national Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted Finalist
Francis NERAUDEAU Front national Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laïla ZELMATI Front national Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted Finalist
David DUMAS Front national Charente - Tude-et-Lavalette Not contacted Finalist
Estelle RODRIGUEZ Front national Charente - Tude-et-Lavalette Not contacted Finalist
Sylviane BUISSON Front national Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted Finalist
Claude DAVY Front national Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted Finalist
Claudine LEMBERT Front national Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted Finalist
Bernard ROY Front national Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud HUMBERT Front national Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted Finalist
Catherine PELLOQUIN Front national Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted Finalist
Nadine DE PRAETER Front national Charente-Maritime - Marennes Not contacted Finalist
Jack DURVICQ Front national Charente-Maritime - Marennes Not contacted Finalist
Frederic ORSKI Front national Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted Finalist
Severine WERBROUCK Front national Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted Finalist
Anne CHOMEL Front national Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted Finalist
Yannick GAMMELIN Front national Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted Finalist
Marie GARNIER Front national Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted Finalist
Thierry ROGISTER Front national Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted Finalist
Josiane MOUSSIT Front national Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted Finalist
Didier ROËSBERG Front national Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Front national Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle TEXIER Front national Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted Finalist
Corinne BOUGAULT Front national Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis LEYGONIE Front national Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted Finalist
Stephane BEAUVAIS Front national Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted Finalist
Christelle HÉNAUT Front national Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted Finalist
Xavier CAPPELAERE Front national Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist
Pascale CEYRAT Front national Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist
Claude GESTIN Front national Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted Finalist
Pascale HÉBERT Front national Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted Finalist
Sylviane DHAINAUT Front national Cher - Avord Not contacted Finalist
Christophe DUFRESNE Front national Cher - Avord Not contacted Finalist
Erwan LE MINTIER Front national Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted Finalist
Elodie ROBIN Front national Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted Finalist
Patrick ENOCQ Front national Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne SAITZ Front national Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne-Marie BERTAUX Front national Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Finalist
Gilles SAITZ Front national Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Finalist
Noël ARDAEN Front national Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth LAGARDE Front national Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted Finalist
Elodie BARANGER Front national Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted Finalist
François PINSON Front national Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted Finalist
Danielle AVON Front national Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted Finalist
Jean-René COUEILLE Front national Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted Finalist
François LE NÉNAN Front national Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist
Gaelle RICOU Front national Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist
Corinne DUFRESNE Front national Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist
Gérard THOREL Front national Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist
Monique BATTAVOINE Front national Cher - Trouy Not contacted Finalist
Christophe ORANGE Front national Cher - Trouy Not contacted Finalist
Bruno BOURDIN Front national Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted Finalist
Martine RAIMBAULT Front national Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle BICHLER Front national Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted Finalist
Daniel DAVID Front national Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Xavière FILIPPI Front national Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-4 Not contacted Finalist
Michel LECA Front national Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-4 Not contacted Finalist
René LIORET Front national Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist
Delphine SCHLEGEL Front national Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist
Yoann BASSAND Front national Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Finalist
Marie TROUSSARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Finalist
Matthieu TILLIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Finalist
Éléonore TOUIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Finalist
Christelle BERNIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Finalist
Damien CANTIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Finalist
Philippe CHERIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted Finalist
Monique GERALDY Front national Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted Finalist
Michelle GEORGES Front national Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist
Loïc TEILLET Front national Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre BISSEY-PARIS Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist
Gisèle LANGUET Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist
Édouard CAVIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Jeanne LIGNIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise BAUDOIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Finalist
Éric TALLEC Front national Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Finalist
Christian BENNER Front national Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Finalist
Chantal LAMBOLEY Front national Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Finalist
Noël CHOUET Front national Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Finalist
Cindy DAVID Front national Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Finalist
Véronique JULLIARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist
David TRECA Front national Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist
Richard ANDRÉ Front national Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist
Françoise MULOT Front national Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BEAULIEU Front national Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Finalist
Franck GAILLARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Finalist
Bernard BONORON Front national Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Finalist
Aurélie CLERC Front national Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LOZA Front national Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie PEREIRA Front national Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist
Odile DE MELLON Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Marie LAUNAY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie BERTHE Front national Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist
Diane DE LA CHAPELLE Front national Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie ALLARD-ADAM Front national Deux-Sèvres - Le Val de Thouet Not contacted Finalist
Michel FIEVET Front national Deux-Sèvres - Le Val de Thouet Not contacted Finalist
Wilfried PEYRONNET Front national Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise SANGUINE Front national Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Finalist
Robert DUBOIS Front national Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Karine HAVARD Front national Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Guilhem D'ABBADIE D'ARRAST Front national Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Finalist
Geneviève LENESTOUR Front national Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Finalist
Pascal BUISSARD Front national Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted Finalist
Noëlle CHATARD Front national Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted Finalist
Luc BUTON Front national Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Finalist
Christiane DELRIEU Front national Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Finalist
Hubert BONNAY Front national Dordogne - Pays de la Force Not contacted Finalist
Muriel PACHIER Front national Dordogne - Pays de la Force Not contacted Finalist
Simone GATEAU Front national Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist
Jean GRATADE Front national Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist
Wilfried JAUDET Front national Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist
Josiane POULAIN Front national Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist
Christelle BREJON Front national Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre DELBOS Front national Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Finalist
Laurent LAURIOU Front national Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Finalist
Elisa SAËZ Front national Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Finalist
Loup VIALLET Front national Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Finalist
Francine WICHT Front national Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Finalist
Dominique LECLERCQ Front national Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist
Jacques RICCIARDETTI Front national Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist
Franck BERNARD Front national Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist
Catherine LECLERCQ Front national Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist
Florent-Pierrick BAUMER Front national Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth CHATELAIN Front national Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Liliane BOUCON Front national Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre GUYOT Front national Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Finalist
Roland BOILLOT Front national Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Finalist
Catherine PIOTROWSKI Front national Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Finalist
David NAVION Front national Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist
Anne TRONCIN Front national Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist
Didier LENFANT Front national Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth RENAUD Front national Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain MARY Front national Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Finalist
Sylvianne SCHOTT Front national Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Finalist
Marianne BERNARD Front national Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist
Christophe MAHE Front national Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist
Cyril GAGNEUR Front national Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Finalist
Eliane LECHINE Front national Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Finalist
Christel HUDRY Front national Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist
Robert SENNERICH Front national Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist
Audrey DUMAIN Front national Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist
Yannick FLOUR Front national Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pascal EME Front national Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Finalist
Patricia MOUGIN Front national Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Finalist
Joël CHEVAL Front national Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique JUAN Front national Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Finalist
Paul MANUEL Front national Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Ange MARY Front national Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist
Gisèle DUC Front national Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist
Thierry SENECLAUZE Front national Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist
Christophe LEYDIER Front national Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist
Laure PELLIER Front national Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist
Arlette HONORE Front national Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric MARCEL Front national Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Finalist
Annette BIRET Front national Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume VALLA Front national Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Finalist
Chantal MARTIN Front national Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist
Raphaël ROSELLO Front national Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist
Danielle LAGET Front national Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist
Hubert TALEROY Front national Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist
Martine CAVASSE Front national Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist
Christophe GUICHARD Front national Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist
Benjamin DELAS Front national Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist
Annie MARTINEAU Front national Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist
Hubert PASCUAL Front national Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Finalist
Nadine SOUBEYRAND Front national Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Finalist
Philippe ANDRE-REY Front national Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Finalist
Nadia GALIANA-VERDIER Front national Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Laurence MARTIN Front national Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christian SIMON Front national Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist
Claude CHINNICI Front national Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Finalist
Antonieta POURBAIX Front national Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Finalist
Régis CARON Front national Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Noëlle DELAS Front national Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist
Alain BUFFLE Front national Essonne - Arpajon Not contacted Finalist
Catherine MORIN Front national Essonne - Arpajon Not contacted Finalist
Gabriel CAILLET Front national Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted Finalist
Sophie LEGOFF Front national Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted Finalist
Olivia LE ROUX Front national Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted Finalist
Laurent STILLEN Front national Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted Finalist
Valentin MILLARD Front national Essonne - Etampes Not contacted Finalist
Maryvonne ROULET Front national Essonne - Etampes Not contacted Finalist
Danielle OGER Front national Essonne - Evry Not contacted Finalist
Jean PERRY Front national Essonne - Evry Not contacted Finalist
Valérie GIRARD Front national Essonne - Mennecy Not contacted Finalist
Julien SCHÉNARDI Front national Essonne - Mennecy Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle ROSSIGNOL Front national Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted Finalist
Claude STILLEN Front national Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted Finalist
Michel FESLER Front national Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted Finalist
Audrey GUIBERT Front national Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted Finalist
Christophe DELACOUR Front national Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Angèle ODIC Front national Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Finalist
Thierry FOSCOLOS Front national Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist
Virginie MAHIEU Front national Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist
Catherine BERTHELOT Front national Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Finalist
Mary CHEMINADE Front national Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Finalist
Mélissa LEBLANC Front national Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted Finalist
Henri ROGIER Front national Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted Finalist
Madeleine CHATEL Front national Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Finalist
Guy PLASSE Front national Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Finalist
Claire BIANCONE Front national Eure - Brionne Not contacted Finalist
Daniel LEBLANC Front national Eure - Brionne Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel CAMOIN Front national Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Finalist
Nadiejda STEFFAN Front national Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Finalist
Bruno HOMMET Front national Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Finalist
Amandine LAVINAY Front national Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Finalist
Julie CAMOIN Front national Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Finalist
Christian LESUFFLEUR Front national Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Finalist
Erik ACKERMANN Front national Eure - Gaillon Not contacted Finalist
Anna VIDEAU Front national Eure - Gaillon Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne DELACOUR Front national Eure - Gisors Not contacted Finalist
Vincent TAILLIEU Front national Eure - Gisors Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic LARUE Front national Eure - Louviers Not contacted Finalist
Corinne LAURENT Front national Eure - Louviers Not contacted Finalist
Viviane FUNEROT Front national Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Finalist
Alexis TOULET Front national Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Finalist
Timothée HOUSSIN Front national Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist
Alexandra PIEL Front national Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist
Maximilien LOMBARD Front national Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist
Doris PERREAUX Front national Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist
Claire BARASC Front national Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Finalist
Alain BERTHELOT Front national Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas DUPARD Front national Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist
Roseline MOLFENTER Front national Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist
Huguette COURTEILLE Front national Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Finalist
Charles DUCLOS Front national Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Finalist
Olivier GOUIN Front national Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist
Fanny MENEYROL-MENY Front national Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist
Christelle INDERSIE Front national Eure - Vernon Not contacted Finalist
André SOUILLIER Front national Eure - Vernon Not contacted Finalist
Rozenn DE MINIAC Front national Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LEROY Front national Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Finalist
Corinne FOURIOT Front national Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted Finalist
Alain MARTIN Front national Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie RUEL Front national Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted Finalist
Michel THURIET Front national Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice DE RORE Front national Eure-et-Loir - Châteaudun Not contacted Finalist
Christiane KUSTER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Châteaudun Not contacted Finalist
Joséphine GAM Front national Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted Finalist
Edouard GLADCZAK Front national Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted Finalist
Julien AUER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 2 Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuelle LETELLIER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 2 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claire CHABOT Front national Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre SCHMITT Front national Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted Finalist
Valérie CARON Front national Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud DAMERON Front national Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist
Guylaine BERCHER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted Finalist
Guy ROUXEL Front national Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted Finalist
Laurent AUGUSTE Front national Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Finalist
Morgane IMART Front national Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Finalist
Cécile ASSENZA POGGIOLI Front national Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted Finalist
Dominique MASSIAS Front national Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted Finalist
Maxime BAILLIACHE Front national Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Finalist
Michèle LANGUILLE Front national Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Finalist
Yvette FLAUGERE Front national Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted Finalist
Pascal GERNIGON Front national Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie CHALLIER Front national Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christophe CLOT Front national Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Finalist
Emilie ALMEL Front national Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas BROSSARD Front national Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted Finalist
Régine BERNARD Front national Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jérémie BOULET Front national Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted Finalist
Yvan CORBIÈRE Front national Gard - Bagnols-sur-Cèze Not contacted Finalist
Monique TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Front national Gard - Bagnols-sur-Cèze Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine CORBIÈRE Front national Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Elected 
Jean Pierre FUSTER Front national Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Elected 
Henri BUNIS Front national Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle FARRUGIA Front national Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Finalist
Yoann GILLET Front national Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Finalist
Viviane TISSEUR Front national Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Finalist
Henriette DOYEN Front national Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Peter STERLIGOV Front national Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence GARDET Front national Gard - Nîmes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Julien GELLY Front national Gard - Nîmes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Daniela DE VIDO Front national Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry JACOB Front national Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Bernard MONREAL Front national Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted Finalist
Chantal RENOIR Front national Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted Finalist
Christiane GONDARD Front national Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Finalist
Alain SALSANO Front national Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Finalist
Olivier ROLLAND Front national Gard - Quissac Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie VIGNON Front national Gard - Quissac Not contacted Finalist
Danielle FUSTER Front national Gard - Redessan Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie MOULIN Front national Gard - Redessan Not contacted Finalist
François BONNIEUX Front national Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte ROULLAUD Front national Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Finalist
Niza GIRARDI Front national Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist
Daniel RANC Front national Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique CORDESSE Front national Gard - Saint-Gilles Not contacted Finalist
Christophe LEFEVRE Front national Gard - Saint-Gilles Not contacted Finalist
Dominique CARIOU Front national Gard - Uzès Not contacted Finalist
Philippe RICHET Front national Gard - Uzès Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas MEIZONNET Front national Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice PRUVOT Front national Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Elected 
Germain SPAGNOL Front national Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist
Aurélie WAGNER Front national Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist
Michèle LECAT Front national Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Finalist
Rudy MARTIN Front national Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Finalist
Thomas GUASCH Front national Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie LANGUI Front national Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist
Sabine LABAT Front national Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist
Gauthier MANSUY Front national Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie BERNÈDE Front national Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist
François BUZET Front national Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline CORNON Front national Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist
Serge HADON Front national Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Finalist
Soizic LION Front national Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Finalist
Audrey FRANZATO Front national Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist
Michaël LASJUNIES Front national Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist
Agnès LELIEVRE Front national Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist
Robert SAVARY Front national Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist
Martine BARTHE Front national Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Finalist
Pierre DINET Front national Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Finalist
Daniel MARCHADIER Front national Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Finalist
Annie ZAPATA Front national Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Finalist
Edwige DIAZ Front national Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude SAUNIER Front national Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist
Gonzague MALHERBE Front national Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Christine ROYAL Front national Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist
Claudine FILLION Front national Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Finalist
Ange RONZETTI Front national Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Finalist
Olivier GUIBERT Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth PETIT Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Finalist
Bernard BOSJEAN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist
Monique ROBIN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist
Sonia COLEMYN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Elected 
Grégoire DE FOURNAS Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine CHADOURNE Front national Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist
Patrick DUVAL CAMPANA Front national Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist
Bénito GIANNELLI Front national Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist
Nataly VIGATO Front national Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist
Lydie CROIZIER Front national Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Finalist
Laurent LAMARA Front national Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Finalist
Marie MACRI Front national Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted Finalist
Paolo SPANO Front national Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie FAESCH Front national Haut-Rhin - Cernay Not contacted Finalist
Serge KLEIN Front national Haut-Rhin - Cernay Not contacted Finalist
Laurence LOCHER Front national Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted Finalist
Romain THOMANN Front national Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted Finalist
Marc COURSIERES Front national Haut-Rhin - Colmar-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marion WILHELM Front national Haut-Rhin - Colmar-2 Not contacted Finalist
Cassandra ROTILY Front national Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted Finalist
José SANJUAN Front national Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain MARCELLI Front national Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted Finalist
Carine ZOLLER-ABRAHAM Front national Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted Finalist
Violanda HENCKY Front national Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted Finalist
Christopher PORNAIN Front national Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted Finalist
Claudia NOLETTA Front national Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien SCHOETTEL Front national Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Finalist
René CURAN Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Laure LEROUX Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic CATHALA Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-2 Not contacted Finalist
Karine LUTTRINGER Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-2 Not contacted Finalist
Freddy CIOLEK Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-3 Not contacted Finalist
Clarisse FERRAND Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-3 Not contacted Finalist
Aurore BOHRER Front national Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain SCHAUB Front national Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted Finalist
Katia DI LEONARDO Front national Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted Finalist
Denis PINT Front national Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François ABRAHAM Front national Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline MARIE Front national Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Pierre COURTAUX Front national Haut-Rhin - Wintzenheim Not contacted Finalist
Angélique MINOUX Front national Haut-Rhin - Wintzenheim Not contacted Finalist
Ludwig DELEERSNYDER Front national Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne FUCHS Front national Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine PAROLIN Front national Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Finalist
Henri VIMEUX Front national Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Finalist
Gisèle CHIMENTI Front national Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Finalist
Denis SOURD Front national Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Finalist
Christelle AGOSTINI Front national Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut DESSEILLES-LAURENT Front national Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Finalist
Lydia AÏELLO Front national Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume VIVES Front national Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist
Claude GALIANA Front national Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist
Christine MÈRE Front national Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle CUILLET Front national Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Finalist
Pierre MILLOT Front national Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Finalist
Marie DOMBES Front national Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Finalist
Quentin LAMOTTE Front national Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice PEZZUTO Front national Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist
Peggy SOSNOWSKI Front national Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist
Cédric CAMPS Front national Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Finalist
Céline RUBIO Front national Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Finalist
Théo BURAS Front national Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte GAZEL Front national Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Finalist
Olivier LUPION Front national Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist
Ghislaine MEYER Front national Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist
Carine BURGALAT Front national Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist
Julien LEONARDELLI Front national Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist
Pierre CHEYNET Front national Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Suzanne FOURETS Front national Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Alison CARDAIRE Front national Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic DESCHAMPS Front national Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine FLEURY Front national Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted Finalist
Jean François TECHER Front national Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted Finalist
Bernadette COURBON Front national Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Finalist
Serge DINCQ Front national Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc GUILLAUMOND Front national Haute-Loire - Monistrol-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Maria RAIA Front national Haute-Loire - Monistrol-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Jacques CARDAIRE Front national Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted Finalist
Christine GIRARD Front national Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted Finalist
Edouard CROZIER Front national Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Finalist
Véronique GATHERCOLE Front national Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Finalist
Aude CHATELAIN Front national Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric FABRE Front national Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist
Francine CLAUDON Front national Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Lionel DENIZET Front national Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne MILLOT Front national Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist
Gérard TERRILLON Front national Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas CONVOLTE Front national Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Nadine MARCHAND Front national Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted Elected 
Benjamin FEVRE Front national Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Finalist
Nicole LE CORRE Front national Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Finalist
Alain CHARY Front national Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Finalist
Francine LESSERTEUR Front national Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Finalist
David CRESSELY Front national Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted Finalist
Fanny THOMAS Front national Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted Finalist
Luc HISPART Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Elected 
Laurence LEVERRIER Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Elected 
Magali DUBOIS Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude MAGNIER Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane BEAUPOIL Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine HIERONIMUS Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Finalist
Delphine BARRA Front national Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Finalist
Julien CLAUDON Front national Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Finalist
Katia NEHLIG Front national Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane REMENANT Front national Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Finalist
Anaïs BEAUPRÊTRE Front national Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist
Clément SEJOURNANT Front national Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Not contacted Finalist
Karine CHAMPY Front national Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud GERARD Front national Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist
Mélanie GENET Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean RECEVEUR Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Finalist
Ghislaine BEAURAIN Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted Finalist
Michel MARAIN Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christophe CHAUDY Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted Finalist
Yvette CLAUDEL Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine GALMICHE Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted Finalist
Henri HOARAU Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted Finalist
Martine GRANDJEAN Front national Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane MORIN Front national Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre BRIARD Front national Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist
Colette CLERC Front national Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist
Marlène DEMOUGE Front national Haute-Saône - Mélisey Not contacted Finalist
Patrice LOMBARD Front national Haute-Saône - Mélisey Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie BATONNAIRE Front national Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Finalist
Antoni MAGNIN Front national Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist
Jacques BARD Front national Haute-Saône - Rioz Not contacted Finalist
Lucienne BRULLOT Front national Haute-Saône - Rioz Not contacted Finalist
Christine BEUF Front national Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist
Lionel DA FONSECA Front national Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist
Gabriel BOVAY Front national Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist
Catherine FOURNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist
Léonie CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Charles TACAIL Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted Finalist
Céline COTE Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Finalist
Michel MONNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Villersexel Not contacted Finalist
Patrice FROISSARD Front national Haute-Saône - Villersexel Not contacted Finalist
Pauline FARGES Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thomas NOËL Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Finalist
Lucie HUGARD Front national Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Finalist
Richard MORTREUX Front national Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Finalist
Cédric GREVAZ Front national Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Finalist
Barbara THILLOT Front national Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Finalist
Patrick CHEVALLAY Front national Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Jessica TERRENI Front national Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claire BRULÉ Front national Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Finalist
Olivier DE SAINTE MAREVILLE Front national Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Finalist
Kévin CHIRONNAUD Front national Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Finalist
Christine GUGLIELMONE Front national Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas BAILLY Front national Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Finalist
Magalie LUHO Front national Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie GERMANO Front national Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Finalist
Raphaël LARGE Front national Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Finalist
Alain FISCHER Front national Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Finalist
Cécile GUILLERMAIN Front national Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Françoise ABADIE PARISI Front national Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Bernard LARGE Front national Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-René HUITEMA Front national Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Finalist
Marie LEOMENT Front national Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul BERROYER Front national Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie GERARD Front national Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted Finalist
Aimé LABRUNIE Front national Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted Finalist
Liliane MARTINEZ Front national Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine DOURS Front national Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Finalist
Serge LAHOUNDERE-SOURINOU Front national Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Finalist
Vincent GERARD Front national Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted Finalist
Christine MARTY Front national Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted Finalist
Jessy ARNAUD Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted Finalist
Emilie FOURNIER Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane LE-COSTOËC Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Finalist
Martine MENOT Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Finalist
Amélie CHATENET Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Finalist
David MOREL Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Finalist
Gilles DELASALLE Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Finalist
Reine PADIOLEAU Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte BUISAN Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Finalist
Paul LONCAN Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Finalist
Tommy ANOU Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Finalist
Lucia LAPORTE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie BERGER-GALZY Front national Hérault - Agde Not contacted Finalist
Philippe TOSELLO-PACE Front national Hérault - Agde Not contacted Finalist
Henri BEC Front national Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle DES GARETS Front national Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Emmanuelle CAMOUS Front national Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François CORBIÈRE Front national Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Elected 
Franck MANOGIL Front national Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted Elected 
Nicole ZENON Front national Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine AUBERT Front national Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Finalist
Bruno LEROGNON Front national Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre GESP Front national Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline REYNES Front national Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Finalist
Lauriane TROISE Front national Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane VINCENT Front national Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric BRIAND Front national Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Finalist
Paula LEITAO Front national Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Finalist
Monique GUIGNARD Front national Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Finalist
Alexis PESCHER Front national Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Finalist
Christian CLAUSIER Front national Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist
Sylviane GIL Front national Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist
Gérard MAURIN Front national Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Finalist
Sophie Marie RECHER Front national Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Finalist
Nicole MINA Front national Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Finalist
Agnès MULLER Front national Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Roland TRANCHAT Front national Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Finalist
Liliane MOUGIN Front national Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul PATUREL Front national Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Finalist
Kévin BENEZETH Front national Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Finalist
Josette GAZU Front national Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul BENGLIA Front national Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jocelyne GOELLER Front national Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Finalist
Cédrick BOSCH Front national Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Finalist
Audrey LLEDO Front national Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Finalist
François GAUBERT Front national Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Finalist
Geneviève HOLLENDER Front national Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Finalist
Vincent ARNAL Front national Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist
Patricia DESPOTS Front national Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist
Colette ORTEGA Front national Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Finalist
Laurent PITHON Front national Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie DELMOTTE Front national Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Finalist
Christel TERRAL Front national Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Finalist
Gaëtan LIGUORI Front national Hérault - Sète Not contacted Finalist
Myriam ROQUES Front national Hérault - Sète Not contacted Finalist
Marie DESOIZE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Thomas JOURDAIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Sophie DE PRAT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Fabien PEDEZERT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Virginie DUFORT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Marcel LEFRANCQ Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Louis GILOIS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Finalist
Véronique TURPIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique PORCHER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Finalist
Xavier RODIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Finalist
Jordan MERCIER Front national Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist
Claire ROPARS Front national Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist
Bernard DEMORAT Front national Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Laure PETIT Front national Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline ASSELIN Front national Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Finalist
Hervé FOREST Front national Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Finalist
Matthieu COLOMBIER Front national Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Finalist
Mylène WUNSCH Front national Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Finalist
Amandine BLONDEAU Front national Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Finalist
Olivier DANJOU Front national Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Finalist
Catherine CAUZERET Front national Indre - Levroux Not contacted Finalist
Michel RODIER Front national Indre - Levroux Not contacted Finalist
Christelle JOURDAIN Front national Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Finalist
Laurent PETIT Front national Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude NICOLAÏ-SANTINI Front national Indre - Valençay Not contacted Finalist
Michel VERDIN Front national Indre - Valençay Not contacted Finalist
Claude CARCHON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist
Nelly SELLIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist
Carole PERRET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel POTTIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Finalist
Marc DIMEGLIO Front national Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist
Michèle MERMET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist
Daniel BRETAUDEAU Front national Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle CESVRE Front national Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Finalist
Flora PONTLEVOY-MASCART Front national Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Finalist
Gérard SALICHON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Finalist
Laure-Marie CHOUFFOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist
Karl CLAEYSSEN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist
Daniel FRACZAK Front national Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie GIOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Finalist
Eva KUKULSKI Front national Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Finalist
François MARTINET-VIERTHELIN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Finalist
Christine RAPICAULT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel TRIADOU Front national Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Finalist
Florian FERRÉ Front national Isère - Bièvre Not contacted Finalist
Paulette ROURE Front national Isère - Bièvre Not contacted Finalist
Robert ARLAUD Front national Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted Finalist
Michèle GRECK Front national Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted Finalist
Damien BERTHELEMY Front national Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted Finalist
Muriel BURGAZ Front national Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted Finalist
Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted Finalist
Eric GUIRONNET DE MASSAS Front national Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted Finalist
Alexis JOLLY Front national Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Agnès VOURIOT Front national Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Charles GENIN Front national Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Finalist
Manon JIMENEZ Front national Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Finalist
Marion PIOT Front national Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted Finalist
Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted Finalist
Michelle BOYER Front national Isère - Morestel Not contacted Finalist
Alain BREUIL Front national Isère - Morestel Not contacted Finalist
Grégory MANOUKIAN Front national Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Finalist
Véronique PIANINA Front national Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Finalist
Amandine MOUNSIF Front national Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted Finalist
Étienne ZOLFAGHAR Front national Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle CHAREYRON Front national Isère - Roussillon Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe LEFEVRE Front national Isère - Roussillon Not contacted Finalist
Béatrix BOLVIN Front national Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Finalist
Patrice COLLOMB-MURET Front national Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Finalist
Yolande REYNAUD Front national Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist
Valère SANTANA Front national Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist
Alain CHAPUIS Front national Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie GERMAIN Front national Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Finalist
Bruno DESIES Front national Isère - Tullins Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline FRANCOIS Front national Isère - Tullins Not contacted Finalist
Nicole FERRIOL Front national Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist
Serge LEBOUCHER Front national Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist
Chantal MOUSSIER Front national Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Adrien RUBAGOTTI Front national Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Constance ALLAIS Front national Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Norman MECHIN Front national Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel BARRAUX Front national Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist
Johanna GERRIET Front national Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist
Jessica DA SILVA CUNHA Front national Jura - Authume Pending Finalist
Benoit POUTHIER Front national Jura - Authume Pending Finalist
Nathalie DAILLY Front national Jura - Bletterans Pending Finalist
Michel SEURET Front national Jura - Bletterans Pending Finalist
Christian BOURGEOIS Front national Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist
Maud ROUSSEL Front national Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist
Nathalie DESSEIGNE Front national Jura - Dole 2 Pending Finalist
Florent LOPPÉ Front national Jura - Dole 2 Pending Finalist
Angélique BASSARD Front national Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Finalist
Eric SILVESTRE Front national Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Finalist
Françoise MOLARD Front national Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist
Stéphane MONTRELAY Front national Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist
Bernard COQUET Front national Jura - Poligny Pending Finalist
Martine RIFFIOD Front national Jura - Poligny Pending Finalist
Nicolas CAIRE Front national Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist
Emy LEGER Front national Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist
Jérôme LORIDON Front national Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Finalist
Sylviane MOUQUIN Front national Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Finalist
Hélène HAAS Front national Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Finalist
Roland WATRIN Front national Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Finalist
Catherine MATÉO Front national Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist
Thibaut MONNIER Front national Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist
Christophe BARDIN Front national Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Finalist
Alexandra URFALINO Front national Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Finalist
Michel CHASSIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Finalist
Laura NAEGELEN Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis BERGER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christine VARNEVILLE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laurent BRAS Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Finalist
Mathilde PARIS Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Finalist
Yvelise FOURNEAU Front national Loir-et-Cher - Chambord Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric SAUGER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Chambord Not contacted Finalist
Laëtitia ADAM Front national Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Finalist
Cédric PELÉ Front national Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Finalist
Laurence ANCHYSE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted Finalist
Marc-Antoine ANDRÉANI Front national Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted Finalist
Virginie DUPUY Front national Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist
Robert LIMELETTE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist
Hubert DE PIREY Front national Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted Finalist
Josette MAZOYER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted Finalist
Jean BERNARD Front national Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle CHARTIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BARBEAU Front national Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme Not contacted Finalist
Renaud GRAZIOLI Front national Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme Not contacted Finalist
Miguel DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Finalist
Héléna HAYEE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Finalist
Marcel JACOB Front national Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Finalist
Florence MEUNIER Front national Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Finalist
Henri CAZENAVE Front national Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist
Rachel FAYARD Front national Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist
Séverine BESANÇON Front national Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Finalist
Norbert THIZY Front national Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Finalist
Michèle AGRAFEIL Front national Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist
René BRUHAT Front national Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist
Charles PERROT Front national Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist
Sophie ROBERT Front national Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul VALOUR Front national Loire - Firminy Not contacted Finalist
Dominique VIALON Front national Loire - Firminy Not contacted Finalist
Pascal ARRIGHI Front national Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist
Pascale MOREL Front national Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist
Tristan DE CLOSMADEUC Front national Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist
Judith PESTOUR Front national Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist
Gilles FOUILLAT Front national Loire - Renaison Not contacted Finalist
Lucette VERNIERE Front national Loire - Renaison Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas FERNANDEZ Front national Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle SURPLY Front national Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Finalist
Sarah BROSSET Front national Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christian MILON Front national Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique HULARD Front national Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Pascal WOJTALIK Front national Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Franck DESCOURS Front national Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Finalist
Valérie FELIX Front national Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Finalist
Gabriel DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Raphaëlle JEANSON Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Finalist
David CHASSAGNEUX Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise DESPRÉS Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice BERNARD Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Finalist
Bernard URBANIAK Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique VIARD Front national Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Finalist
Gérard VIVANT Front national Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Finalist
Marie DI SOTTO Front national Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie HORVATH Front national Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Finalist
Fabien FOY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Finalist
Josette NOËL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Finalist
Alain BREUIL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Finalist
Barbara LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude BLANCHARD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Finalist
Lydia POIRIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul MULARD Front national Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist
Céline PERRONNET Front national Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic MARCHETTI Front national Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Finalist
Martine PICHEREAU Front national Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Finalist
Charles DE GEVIGNEY Front national Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Thèrese GUILBERT Front national Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre CUIGNACHE Front national Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Finalist
Fanny LEFORT Front national Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne BEAUDOIN Front national Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist
Roger LANDON Front national Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist
Patrice CIRIER Front national Loiret - Gien Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie MENEAU Front national Loiret - Gien Not contacted Finalist
David BAILLEUL Front national Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Finalist
Muriel BAUD Front national Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Finalist
Elizabeth ALAGNOUX Front national Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Finalist
Valentin MANENT Front national Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle FALET Front national Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
David LHERMITTE Front national Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Daniel MARQUIZEAUX Front national Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Finalist
Annette MORAND Front national Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LECOQ Front national Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne SOULAS Front national Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne BEAULIER Front national Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Finalist
Régis LECOUTRE Front national Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Finalist
Dominique DEPAGNE Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Finalist
François FALET Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Finalist
Alain BACQUEY Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Finalist
Jennifer JUILLET Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Finalist
Michelle JOUENNE Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Finalist
Benoît ROBERT Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Finalist
Marine BLONDEL Front national Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Raphaël LAPUYADE Front national Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Honoriline NIULIKI Front national Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Finalist
René ORTIS Front national Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Finalist
Michel AUSSEL-LAGARDE Front national Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Finalist
Ingrid BOUTSEN Front national Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Finalist
Guy CASTAGNOL Front national Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist
Catherine MENTION Front national Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist
Audrey FARGIS Front national Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Finalist
René MABIRE Front national Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Finalist
Raymond BELLAT Front national Lot - Souillac Not contacted Finalist
Amélie ZELLER Front national Lot - Souillac Not contacted Finalist
Christophe BELIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Finalist
Agnès DELMON Front national Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Finalist
Christiane GABRIELE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Finalist
Richard SANCHIS Front national Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Finalist
Manuel DUARTE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist
Christiane ROUCH Front national Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist
Camille LAUBIE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel MILLION Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Finalist
Paulette PEPIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Guy SERPETTE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Finalist
Danièle CHATELET Front national Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist
Daniel TESSIER Front national Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist
Pierrette GOUDAL Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist
Gilles MEILLIER Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Martine GUIRAUD Front national Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist
Marc LAMPERIM Front national Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist
Christelle BOURGAIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Finalist
Daniel CADIOT Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Finalist
Cédric DA ROS Front national Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist
Viviane MEYER Front national Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist
Valérie EMERY Front national Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laurent GAY Front national Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Finalist
Lucile AMALRIC Front national Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Finalist
Henri BRUNET Front national Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Finalist
Annick COUSIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme GONZATO Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Finalist
Patrick COLLET Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Finalist
Catherine LESNÉ Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Finalist
Maryse AUBERT Front national Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Finalist
Alain RIVES Front national Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Finalist
Benoît BLANCHARD Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Finalist
Odile LISE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Finalist
Alain BRUN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle LAPORTE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted Finalist
Etienne BOUSQUET-CASSAGNE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Finalist
Hélène PAIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Finalist
Patrice LANCIEN Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Finalist
Françoise THENIE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Finalist
Christine BARRÉ Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Finalist
Christian RAITEUX Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Finalist
Benoît LEPINE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist
Simone MATRAT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist
Gaétan DIRAND Front national Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist
Delphine GILLY Front national Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist
Christian GAUTIER Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist
Monique LIEUMONT-BRIAND Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist
Arthur DE VITTON Front national Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Finalist
Agathe GOSSET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Finalist
Barbara MAZIERES Front national Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane ROBIC Front national Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Finalist
Florence GOSSELIN Front national Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel REGNOUF Front national Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle LELIEVRE Front national Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist
Franck SIMON Front national Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist
Cindy CRETEUR Front national Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist
Patrick LEBOURGEOIS Front national Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist
Christophe GARAUD Front national Manche - Créances Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte LAMBIN Front national Manche - Créances Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme LIOT Front national Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Finalist
Caroline PLANQUE Front national Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Finalist
Denis FERET Front national Manche - Granville Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine LAUNAY Front national Manche - Granville Not contacted Finalist
Richard FORGET Front national Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Finalist
Laure LAPORTE Front national Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Françoise KURDZIEL Front national Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Finalist
Michel MEIGNE Front national Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Yves LEPETIT Front national Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Finalist
Carmen MASSON Front national Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Finalist
Nadège DANIEL Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Finalist
Roland DERBEZ Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Finalist
Walter DELABIE Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christelle GROBET Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Françoise GANCEL Front national Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane LEMARQUAND Front national Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Finalist
Catherine DURAND Front national Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Finalist
Jacky LEDORMEUR Front national Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Finalist
Ghislain MULOT Front national Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist
Régine PICARD Front national Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist
Florian BENADASSI Front national Marne - Bourgogne Not contacted Finalist
Martine COFFLARD Front national Marne - Bourgogne Not contacted Finalist
Thierry BESSON Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Elodie DENIEL Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Mylène GOUTHIER Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique LOUIS Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Valérie BARROIS Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Pascal ERRE Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien DURANÇOIS Front national Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Finalist
Cindy GODART Front national Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Finalist
Chantal CLEMENT Front national Marne - Epernay-2 Not contacted Finalist
Cédric DEMANGE Front national Marne - Epernay-2 Not contacted Finalist
Martine DUPONT Front national Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Finalist
Didier MUTLET Front national Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis PICOT Front national Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline VISBECQ Front national Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted Finalist
Charlène CARRÉ Front national Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique GODBILLION Front national Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Finalist
Boris CHANOT Front national Marne - Reims-3 Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne HERNOT Front national Marne - Reims-3 Not contacted Finalist
Marthe BEAUBOUCHEZ Front national Marne - Reims-4 Not contacted Finalist
Serge TOSCANELLI Front national Marne - Reims-4 Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth DE LAVEDAN Front national Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude PHILIPOT Front national Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume BUREAU Front national Marne - Reims-6 Not contacted Finalist
Audrey PUIREUX Front national Marne - Reims-6 Not contacted Finalist
Christelle JACQUEMIN Front national Marne - Reims-7 Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice MATHIEU Front national Marne - Reims-7 Not contacted Finalist
Michelle LARRÈRE Front national Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Finalist
Antoine LOZANO RIOS Front national Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Finalist
Yannick MARTIN Front national Marne - Reims-9 Not contacted Finalist
Roger PARIS Front national Marne - Reims-9 Not contacted Finalist
Ludwig MONTET Front national Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Colette PERNET Front national Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist
Johnny BRASSEUR Front national Marne - Sézanne-Brie et Champagne Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine VIGNOT Front national Marne - Sézanne-Brie et Champagne Not contacted Finalist
Pascal LORIN Front national Marne - Vertus-Plaine Champenoise Not contacted Finalist
Céline STEPHAN Front national Marne - Vertus-Plaine Champenoise Not contacted Finalist
Michel BENETON Front national Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Elected 
Edith ERRE Front national Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine DE LA MORINIERE Front national Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Finalist
Paul LE MORVAN Front national Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel CADENAS Front national Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Finalist
Denise FAURE Front national Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Finalist
Joël DANIEL Front national Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Alix LE COMTE Front national Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Finalist
Cécile ROYAL Front national Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Antoine SIMON Front national Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Finalist
Pascal BAUCHE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted Finalist
Jennifer STEPHANY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted Finalist
Mickaël ANSTETT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude GUERILLOT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane MAGNAN Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted Finalist
Emilie OUDARD Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric DAWISKIBA Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarny Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle MALTRY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarny Not contacted Finalist
Julien DELBARRE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Finalist
Huguette VANÇON Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Finalist
Andrée HIMBERT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Finalist
Christophe LE LARDIC Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Finalist
Michel JACQUOT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-1 Not contacted Finalist
Lucile PERRETTE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-1 Not contacted Finalist
Laetitia DELBARRE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Denis ROGER Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel BUFFARD Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Finalist
Christelle VIVOT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Finalist
Jonathan LAMBINET Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Finalist
Déborah SZCZEPANSKI Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie ROUSSEL Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted Finalist
Mathias VINCENT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted Finalist
Nadine HANZO Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Le Nord-Toulois Not contacted Finalist
Cedric MARSOLLE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Le Nord-Toulois Not contacted Finalist
Jessica GOUJET Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pays de Briey Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien PLUNTZ Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pays de Briey Not contacted Finalist
Barbara HOFFMANN Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted Finalist
Dominique SAUGET Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted Finalist
Julie MET Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted Finalist
Billy WINKENS Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted Finalist
Monique DELONG Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Finalist
Patrick NIQUEL Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Finalist
Martine DECAILLOZ Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Villerupt Not contacted Finalist
Patrick PINTO Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Villerupt Not contacted Finalist
Lionel CHEVALLEY Front national Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Finalist
Annick GERARD Front national Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Finalist
Benoît BAILLIOT Front national Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
Danielle LEPOINTE Front national Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
David LE BUDET Front national Meuse - Clermont-en-Argonne Not contacted Finalist
Thérèse LENORMAND Front national Meuse - Clermont-en-Argonne Not contacted Finalist
Jean Paul CRAVEDI Front national Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Finalist
Corinne KAUFMANN Front national Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Finalist
Josiane DAUTEL Front national Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
David MASSON Front national Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc MACEL Front national Meuse - Etain Not contacted Finalist
Christelle MARC Front national Meuse - Etain Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie FERNANDES Front national Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Finalist
Bernard SIMONIN Front national Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Finalist
Francis DOSSOGNE Front national Meuse - Montmédy Not contacted Finalist
Nicole SAMSON Front national Meuse - Montmédy Not contacted Finalist
Christian RENOULD Front national Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist
Nadia VAURY Front national Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist
Marianne PROT Front national Meuse - Saint-Mihiel Not contacted Elected 
Bruno ROTA Front national Meuse - Saint-Mihiel Not contacted Elected 
Xavier GUILLEMOT Front national Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Finalist
Lydia LE BARZ Front national Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Finalist
Honoré LE GUYADER Front national Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted Finalist
Arlette PIRIOU Front national Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand PALICOT Front national Morbihan - Muzillac Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne PETIT Front national Morbihan - Muzillac Not contacted Finalist
Michel GENONCEAU Front national Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted Finalist
Agnès RICHARD Front national Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted Finalist
John DEWALD Front national Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Finalist
Christine LAUER Front national Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Finalist
Josyane BIALEK Front national Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Finalist
Gérard VUILLAUME Front national Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Finalist
Lucien DA ROS Front national Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted Finalist
Irène WEBER Front national Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut ALBRECH Front national Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Finalist
Carine WOLF Front national Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Finalist
Damien BOURGOIS Front national Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Finalist
Murielle DEISS Front national Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Finalist
Magali CHATELAIN Front national Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Finalist
Lionel LARDIER Front national Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Finalist
Patricia CORBISEZ Front national Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Finalist
Eric VILAIN Front national Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Finalist
Stéfanie CONIGLIO Front national Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Finalist
Bernard JANVIER Front national Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Finalist
Fabien ENGELMANN Front national Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine HOUDIN Front national Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien BRODBECK Front national Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise GROLET Front national Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie DALMAR Front national Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel ROSSION Front national Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc BERTRAM Front national Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted Finalist
Jeanine CONTOU Front national Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted Finalist
Maria ALBRECH Front national Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Finalist
Aymeric PERRAUD Front national Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Finalist
Olivier BAUCHAT Front national Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Finalist
Pascale GENDARME Front national Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Finalist
Camille GAZAUD Front national Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre SINTEFF Front national Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Finalist
Roland FREMERY Front national Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Finalist
Delphine HAFFNER Front national Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Finalist
Gérard CHATELAIN Front national Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie PIGEOT Front national Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Finalist
Eric BAUER Front national Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Finalist
Laura SANITATE Front national Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Finalist
Nadine MALASSE Front national Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane PIERRE Front national Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Finalist
Florence GIANNETTI Front national Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Finalist
Pascal JENFT Front national Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Finalist
Norbert DEGRELLE Front national Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Finalist
Bénédicte OUDIN STEPHAN Front national Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Finalist
Claude BOULANGE Front national Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Finalist
Laurence BURG Front national Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Finalist
Kévin PFEFFER Front national Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Finalist
Patricia SCHEUER Front national Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Finalist
Aline BODO Front national Moselle - Yutz Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane REICHLING Front national Moselle - Yutz Not contacted Finalist
Cécile BRANCIAT Front national Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Alexis RICHERT Front national Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Harold BLANOT Front national Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle PAQUES Front national Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Finalist
Dominique MARTINET Front national Nièvre - Clamecy Not contacted Finalist
Magali PETITJEAN Front national Nièvre - Clamecy Not contacted Finalist
Céline APRICENA Front national Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist
Marcel STEPHAN Front national Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist
Danièle PACAULT Front national Nièvre - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Thomas ROLLAND Front national Nièvre - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Hervé BURGUNDER Front national Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Finalist
Carole PETIT Front national Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Finalist
Kathy APRICENA Front national Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane SOMAZZI Front national Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Finalist
Delphine GOT Front national Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume VERGNEAUX Front national Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Finalist
Caroline BAS Front national Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Finalist
Jacques CORDIER Front national Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude CLEMENT Front national Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Finalist
Christophe GAILLARD Front national Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Finalist
Roland DUCOUT Front national Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted Finalist
Anaïs LYON Front national Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted Finalist
Florence LASSARRE Front national Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
José OLIVARES VILLEGAT Front national Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Claude LASSARRE Front national Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist
Claude ROY Front national Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist
Serge ARRIAT Front national Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Finalist
Claire RICHERT Front national Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Finalist
Guy CANNIE Front national Nord - Aniche Not contacted Finalist
Dany WATTEBLED Front national Nord - Aniche Not contacted Finalist
Perrine COLLETTE Front national Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Finalist
Francis BOUDRENGHIEN Front national Nord - Anzin Not contacted Finalist
Nadine FOURNARD Front national Nord - Anzin Not contacted Finalist
Virginie GRUSON Front national Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist
Stephan ZIELATKIEWICZ Front national Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist
Bernard DUBUISSON Front national Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Finalist
Nadine LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Luc François LAURENT Front national Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist
Cathy MESS Front national Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist
Olivier BEAUJEAN Front national Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Finalist
Sabrina VERNOT Front national Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Finalist
Didier LEJEUNE Front national Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist
Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist
Thierry BASQUIN Front national Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Finalist
Louise-Marie LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Finalist
Pascal BULTEZ Front national Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist
Virginie MONVOISIN Front national Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist
Jean DANJOU Front national Nord - Caudry Not contacted Finalist
Mélanie DISDIER Front national Nord - Caudry Not contacted Finalist
Merlin EMOND Front national Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Finalist
Anita GINKO Front national Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BOCQUET Front national Nord - Croix Not contacted Finalist
Alexis SALMON Front national Nord - Croix Not contacted Finalist
Régine ANDRIS Front national Nord - Denain Not contacted Finalist
Philippe BROUTARD Front national Nord - Denain Not contacted Finalist
Chantal BOJANEK Front national Nord - Douai Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul VERMEULEN Front national Nord - Douai Not contacted Finalist
Adrien NAVE Front national Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Finalist
Angélique VERBECKE Front national Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe EYMERY Front national Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Finalist
Clotilde LIBERT Front national Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Finalist
Vénus BAUDECHON Front national Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude GUËLL Front national Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DELATTRE Front national Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Finalist
Maryse GABET Front national Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Finalist
Chantal DENIS Front national Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist
Laurent RENAUDIN Front national Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist
Annick CAFFIERS Front national Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Finalist
Jessy HERLEN Front national Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Finalist
Cécile LARROQUE Front national Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François LIPKA Front national Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Finalist
Monique BROUTIN Front national Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Finalist
Raymond EYCKEN Front national Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Finalist
Monique BAUDOIN Front national Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Finalist
Franck DECLERCQ Front national Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Finalist
Marie DESMAZIERES Front national Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Finalist
Eric DILLIES Front national Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist
Eric CATTELIN-DENU Front national Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist
Laurine LESTIENNE Front national Nord - Marly Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic MARTEL Front national Nord - Marly Not contacted Finalist
Louis-Armand DE BÉJARRY Front national Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Finalist
Angélina MICHAUX Front national Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Finalist
Suzanne BISIAUX Front national Nord - Orchies Not contacted Finalist
Victor GUÉRIN Front national Nord - Orchies Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre LEGRAND Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist
Astrid LEPLAT Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist
Roger ACKERMANN Front national Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Chantal BLAIN Front national Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Finalist
Domitille BIGAND Front national Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Finalist
Cédric WOLSKI Front national Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Finalist
Lucie DEBLANGY Front national Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Finalist
Bruno WOSINSKI Front national Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Finalist
Julie DUCROQUET Front national Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Finalist
Christian FIQUET Front national Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Finalist
Christophe MARECAUX Front national Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Finalist
Virginie ROSEZ Front national Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François BLOC Front national Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Finalist
Chantal POLLET Front national Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Finalist
Marc CALONNE Front national Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist
Valérie CAUDRON Front national Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist
Jessica DIAS FERREIRA Front national Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Finalist
Gaston LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane BALLUT Front national Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine LEROY Front national Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Finalist
Sebastien CHENU Front national Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Finalist
Florence ITALIANI Front national Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie ASSIER Front national Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Finalist
Charles HOURCADE Front national Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Finalist
Amandine FRESSE Front national Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Finalist
Laurent HADZAMANN Front national Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Finalist
Valérie DOMISSE Front national Oise - Clermont Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LAMBILLIOTTE Front national Oise - Clermont Not contacted Finalist
Didier FOUROT Front national Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christiane NIGAY Front national Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc BRANCHE Front national Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia RENOULT Front national Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie CALCAGNO Front national Oise - Creil Not contacted Finalist
Guy MONNOYEUR Front national Oise - Creil Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice GOURAUD Front national Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul LETOURNEUR Front national Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Elected 
Stella BRIESMALIEN Front national Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist
Thierry PINCEMIN Front national Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques ADOUX Front national Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Finalist
Colette HÉVIN Front national Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BAUDIN Front national Oise - Méru Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas MAGUET Front national Oise - Méru Not contacted Finalist
Denise CLAUSTRE Front national Oise - Montataire Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane RICARD Front national Oise - Montataire Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline CREPIN Front national Oise - Mouy Not contacted Finalist
André FOUCHARD Front national Oise - Mouy Not contacted Finalist
Julien BOURLON Front national Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Finalist
Sandra TELLIER Front national Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne BECQUEMIN Front national Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Finalist
Claude DEGAVE Front national Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Finalist
Michel GUINIOT Front national Oise - Noyon Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie JORAND Front national Oise - Noyon Not contacted Elected 
Valérie BONNET Front national Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Finalist
Reynald ROSSIGNOL Front national Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle MIZZI Front national Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Finalist
Robert POLLET Front national Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice BERLY Front national Oise - Senlis Not contacted Finalist
Valérie ROUZIC Front national Oise - Senlis Not contacted Finalist
Régis BONNIN Front national Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Finalist
Christelle SIMON Front national Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Finalist
Florence MAHE Front national Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Finalist
Loup MAUTIN Front national Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre GUITET Front national Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Finalist
Pauline NIVAGGIOLI Front national Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jacques AMIOT Front national Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte LECOEUR Front national Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle CHEUVRY Front national Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist
Anthony MEILLIAND Front national Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist
Josette CHEVREAU Front national Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre ROBERT Front national Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist
Gabriel KRIELAART Front national Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist
Élisabeth MONFERMÉ Front national Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist
Mireille GOHIER Front national Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric RUBY Front national Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine MARCHAND Front national Orne - Damigny Not contacted Finalist
Daniel SEILER Front national Orne - Damigny Not contacted Finalist
Marie BELLOT Front national Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist
Vincent CARMINATI Front national Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist
Katia FREMONT Front national Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist
David RUAULT Front national Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Fabien GUERIN Front national Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Myriam MAIGNAN Front national Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Rina POISSONNIER Front national Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Finalist
Guy SALLES Front national Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Finalist
Raymond HERBRETEAU Front national Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Laure LALLOUET Front national Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist
Daniel REICHERT Front national Orne - Rai Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte STIEFEL Front national Orne - Rai Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Caroline DOCQ Front national Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist
Patrick FOURNY Front national Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist
Caroline CHEUVRY Front national Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist
Roger LATINIER Front national Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Finalist
Hervé MAHELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Finalist
Danièle D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist
Alban HEUSÈLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist
Kévin BYTEBIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christelle JOLIE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry DUCROUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine FELLER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist
Séverine HELIE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Finalist
Bruno ROUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Finalist
Sylviane DELORY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist
Franck-Michel DUPIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist
Emilie BAUDOUIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist
Anne COOLZAET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Finalist
Laurent DASSONVILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Annick DUPAS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume ROBART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist
Mauricette LELONG Front national Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Finalist
Guy SAILLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic PAJOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie TITRENT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Finalist
Josiane ARTISIEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel DESMADRILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Finalist
Martine COPPIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist
Bruno CROQUELOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude ZIEGLER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist
Vincent BIRMANN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Finalist
Agnes CAUDRON Front national Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Finalist
Maryvonne CLERGE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Finalist
Jeremy DEGREAUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Finalist
Joelle GERVAIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Christophe OUDART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle GORRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Finalist
Rudy VERCUCQUE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Finalist
Martine BOUCHER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe BOURSAUD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Sophie POLLET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Finalist
Paul BARRET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist
Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Finalist
Didier DELELIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Finalist
Elise FILLIETTE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Finalist
Francis LEROY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Finalist
Fabien BOITRELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist
Christelle DE SAINT LEGER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist
José EVRARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected 
Guylaine JACQUART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected 
Maryse POULAIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Elected 
François VIAL Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Elected 
Aurélia BEIGNEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected 
Christopher SZCZUREK Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected 
Ariane BLOMME Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected 
Hugues SION Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected 
Cécile BOTTIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume KAZNOWSKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Finalist
Jacques DELAIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected 
Karine HAVERLANT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul DARQUES Front national Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist
France PROVENCE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist
Véronique BOITRELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist
Richard GUERIT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist
Jeannine BARBET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist
Roger DOHEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist
Maité LECAT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Bruno VALLET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Daniel GEST Front national Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Finalist
Christine MATRINGHEM Front national Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Finalist
Olivier DELBÉ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist
Catherine RZEPA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist
Daisy DUVEAU Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected 
Antoine IBBA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected 
Maryse BOYER Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Finalist
Gilles FERRIERE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Finalist
Anne FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Finalist
Steven SEKSEK Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne BALEY Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Finalist
Gilles BEAULIEU Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Finalist
Erik FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte PITAULT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Finalist
Dave DAGUERRE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Finalist
Anaïs MENDILAHATXU Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Finalist
Georges PUIG Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Aspres Not contacted Finalist
Claudine VERPLANKEN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Aspres Not contacted Finalist
François DE LA ROBERTIE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Finalist
Odile LEMAIRE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Finalist
Xavier BAUDRY Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Sableuse Not contacted Finalist
Catherine PUJOL Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Sableuse Not contacted Finalist
Martine GUERIN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Finalist
Daniel PHILIPPOT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Finalist
Audrey BARBA Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted Finalist
Philippe GROSBOIS Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Thérèse COSTA FESENBECK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted Finalist
Bernard REYES Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted Finalist
Robert ASCENSI Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 2 Not contacted Finalist
Irina KORTÁNEK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 2 Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre BOLO Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted Finalist
Claudine FUENTES Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted Finalist
Clotilde FONT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Yves GATAULT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted Finalist
Michel GUILLEMAUD Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Finalist
Bénédicte MARCHAND Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie BOUSQUET Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe SYMPHORIEN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe GAULARD Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Finalist
Dominique REGNIER Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie LAHAXE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Ribéral Not contacted Finalist
Bruno LEMAIRE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Ribéral Not contacted Finalist
Florence JURADO Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Finalist
Robert OLIVES Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine DOGOR Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Finalist
Robert RAPPELIN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Finalist
Gaële LEHEMBRE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane MASSANELL Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Finalist
Daniel PRUD'HOMME Front national Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Finalist
Laurence REMOND-SPARK Front national Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Finalist
Chantal CAPALDINI Front national Rhône - Belleville Not contacted Finalist
Benoit LAPEYRERE Front national Rhône - Belleville Not contacted Finalist
Corinne GOUTTENOIR Front national Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Finalist
Michel SOKOLOFF Front national Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Finalist
David GRIMONT Front national Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie MARECHAL Front national Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Finalist
Gérard ANDRIEUX Front national Rhône - Genas Not contacted Finalist
Christelle PINTI Front national Rhône - Genas Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre BARBIER Front national Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie ROBERT Front national Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Finalist
Emilie FERNANDES RAMALHO Front national Rhône - Mornant Not contacted Finalist
Alain ZEENDER Front national Rhône - Mornant Not contacted Finalist
Laurent GUICHARD Front national Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Finalist
Marie ZAMMIT Front national Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Finalist
Jean Marc CHEVILLARD Front national Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle COQUARD Front national Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte MICHAT Front national Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Finalist
Serge VOYANT Front national Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Finalist
Jacques CONFORT Front national Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Finalist
Agnès MARION Front national Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Finalist
Nicole HUGON Front national Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist
Florian ORIOL Front national Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending Finalist
Christian LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist
Francine MALATY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist
Philippe SOULIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie SZYCH Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist
Gérard CHASSAN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Finalist
Blanche SILLAT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Finalist
Carole ALAMERCERY Front national Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Finalist
Serge PAPION Front national Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Finalist
Quentin BIJARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Finalist
Charlène MEYER-MIOLA Front national Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Finalist
Anthony DORIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist
Viviane TRESORIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist
Valérie GUILLARME Front national Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Finalist
Guy MORIAU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel GALLIOZ Front national Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Finalist
Céline RIPOTEAU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Finalist
Alain COGNARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist
Audrey RICHARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist
Christine LENEVEU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist
Alain TAULIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien ALLOIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Finalist
Cécile GUILHOT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Finalist
Fabien LEPETIT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline MUNCH Front national Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist
Dominique MARCHAL Front national Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Finalist
Danielle PERRET Front national Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Finalist
Didier BRETON Front national Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude DEOTTO Front national Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Finalist
Pascal Gannat Front national Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted Finalist
Annie L'HÔTE Front national Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Yves NICOT Front national Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted Finalist
Natacha PATIN Front national Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth DE BOURQUENEY Front national Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques L'HÔTE Front national Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Finalist
Janine RIVAL Front national Sarthe - La Flèche Not contacted Finalist
Arnold VIRFOLLET Front national Sarthe - La Flèche Not contacted Finalist
Esméralda BOUQUET Front national Sarthe - Loué Not contacted Finalist
Guy LE PENNEC Front national Sarthe - Loué Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude BARLEMONT Front national Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne-Marie GANNAT Front national Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Finalist
Irina MEREL Front national Sarthe - Mamers Not contacted Finalist
Lionel NEVEU Front national Sarthe - Mamers Not contacted Finalist
Dominique GENEVREY Front national Sarthe - Le Mans-5 Not contacted Finalist
Louis VALMENIER Front national Sarthe - Le Mans-5 Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel DUBOIS Front national Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Finalist
Virginie DUBOIS Front national Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Finalist
Henri DELAUNE Front national Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Finalist
Léonie HEMERY Front national Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Finalist
André DOVILLEZ Front national Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Finalist
Amandine LIGNEUL Front national Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Finalist
Marie D'HERBAIS Front national Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Finalist
Joseph QUINONES Front national Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Finalist
Josiane BERNARD Front national Sarthe - Sillé-le-Guillaume Not contacted Finalist
François-Xavier GUILLOTEAU Front national Sarthe - Sillé-le-Guillaume Not contacted Finalist
Virginie BLANCHET Front national Sarthe - La Suze-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Finalist
Joël CORMIER Front national Sarthe - La Suze-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Finalist
Véronique DRAPEAU Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist
Morgan JEANNOT Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist
Serge GATHIER Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist
Julienne GOURDELIER Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist
David BERTON Front national Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne DEVANCE Front national Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laetitia LENEUTRE Front national Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Finalist
Thierry LENEUTRE Front national Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Finalist
Quentin COLLIER Front national Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Finalist
Nadine GARCIN Front national Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Finalist
Anne FAUX-GIRARD Front national Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste PEYLIN Front national Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle FETU Front national Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Finalist
Rémi MARTIN Front national Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Finalist
Brice BERNARD Front national Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Finalist
Marie DAUCHY Front national Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline BEAUVILLE Front national Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie GARCIN Front national Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Finalist
Bernard CLAUDE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Finalist
Danie-Claude RIDORE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Finalist
Guy LOTTE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice TROUSSARD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted Finalist
Thérèse LOUGASSI Front national Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist
Morgann VANACKER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist
Pascal FIANDRIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted Finalist
Françoise GOUDOUNEIX Front national Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted Finalist
Tatiana PHILIPPART Front national Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Finalist
Eric SOUQ Front national Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Finalist
Anthony BREDIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Finalist
Clémentine SCHAEFER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Finalist
Bruno ALGRÉ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Finalist
Laure LE ROUX Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Finalist
Nadine DODON Front national Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice PARIS Front national Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist
Bruno GIRAUD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice ROULLAUD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted Finalist
Mathieu ALFONSO Front national Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique GIUDICELLI Front national Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Finalist
Catherine GAFFET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane RUMIEJ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Finalist
Huguette JESSEL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted Finalist
Gilles PIAT Front national Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted Finalist
Pierre CHERRIER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Finalist
Aurélie COURNET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Finalist
Renaud PERSSON Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Finalist
Chantal ROUSSELET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Finalist
Karl BOISSEL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Finalist
Martine CLEMENT-LAUNAY Front national Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre MARTIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie PEREIRA Front national Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Finalist
Danis PINGAL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted Finalist
Ludivine SANCHEZ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted Finalist
Georges HURTH Front national Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Finalist
Irina LONGUET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Finalist
Benjamin ATTIAS Front national Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted Finalist
Véronique FORNILLI-RATA Front national Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted Finalist
Hubert AVENEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Finalist
France COLLAS Front national Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Finalist
Bruno BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Finalist
Josiane HONVAULT Front national Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Finalist
Julien ODIEVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Finalist
Véronique QUENNEVILLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Finalist
Patrick BELLENGER Front national Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist
Gwénaëlle LELARGUE Front national Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist
Elizabeth LALANNE DE HAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist
Serge LEFEBVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist
Maurice BALAVOINE Front national Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Finalist
Corinne BRETON Front national Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle GILBERT Front national Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas GOURY Front national Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist
Frédérick COLLASSE Front national Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted Finalist
Françoise DUCHAUSSOY Front national Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted Finalist
Hélène LE JEUNE Front national Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist
Gilles PATITUCCI Front national Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist
Pascal BIGNAUX Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist
Martine DEVEAUX Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist
Christine DUBOIS Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric GROUSSARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe FOUCHE-SAILLENFEST Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Finalist
Corine RIQUET BOULIER Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Elie PHEULPIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted Finalist
Valérie ZUNE Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted Finalist
Damien LENOIR Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Finalist
Micheline LUCAS Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Finalist
Stacy BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Finalist
Eric GOLOMBEK Front national Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Finalist
Katy DE LEEST Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Finalist
Claude SOUDAY Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Finalist
Louis COUDRY Front national Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist
Diane RONDOUIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane FAVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist
Corinne THROUDE Front national Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist
Marine FOUSSE Front national Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Baptiste GUEUDIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Jacques GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist
Claire JEANNIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist
Maxime ARGENTIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Finalist
Danielle BAZIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Finalist
Cédric LE MOAL Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Finalist
Valérie THIBAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie BARBIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Finalist
Denis BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Finalist
Romain BARELLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie DANTAN Front national Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Finalist
Françoise DEHAIS Front national Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Finalist
Romain QUERUEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François PERIER Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted Finalist
Line VALLES Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted Finalist
Jordan BARDELLA Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Finalist
Christine PRUS Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Finalist
Yvon FLAHAUT Front national Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Finalist
Valérie MUSELET Front national Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Finalist
Martine DÉROLETZ Front national Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Matthieu MARCHIO Front national Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Abdelkader CHERFI Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Finalist
Annie LOURDEL Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Finalist
Lydie CAUCHE Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc SIMON Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist
Corinne BOUBERT Front national Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist
Xavier JESU Front national Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist
Yves DUPILLE Front national Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Finalist
Anne ROUSSELLE Front national Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie CHOPIN Front national Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul MONTIGNY Front national Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Finalist
Paul DUPONT Front national Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist
Céline MAILLARD Front national Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist
Eliane GROCAUT Front national Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted Finalist
Karim SÉRY Front national Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted Finalist
Céline DUQUENNE Front national Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Finalist
Virgile QUEVAL Front national Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claire BOUVET Front national Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Finalist
Paul BOUVIER Front national Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Finalist
Alex GAFFEZ Front national Somme - Corbie Not contacted Elected 
Patricia WYBO Front national Somme - Corbie Not contacted Elected 
Etienne DE FRANCQUEVILLE Front national Somme - Doullens Not contacted Finalist
Amélie DE LA ROCHÈRE Front national Somme - Doullens Not contacted Finalist
Camille LEMAIRE Front national Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted Finalist
Olivier TRIPET Front national Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie HUIART Front national Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist
David MARTIN Front national Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist
Véronique DUBAL Front national Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Finalist
Antoine HOUYELLE Front national Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BOUSSARD Front national Somme - Ham Not contacted Finalist
Loïc GRIMAUX Front national Somme - Ham Not contacted Finalist
Jérémy DELAPIERRE Front national Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle FESQUET Front national Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Finalist
Sonia FRENOY Front national Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist
Mathieu HUGUET Front national Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist
Delphine CARPENTIER Front national Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Finalist
José Luis MATEOS Front national Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Finalist
Aichatou PECHON Front national Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist
Eric RICHERMOZ Front national Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist
Patricia CHAGNON Front national Somme - Rue Not contacted Finalist
Gérard GAYET Front national Somme - Rue Not contacted Finalist
Julien BACOU Front national Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Finalist
Alice GROSJEAN Front national Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric CABROLIER Front national Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist
Myriam MARAVAL Front national Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist
Julia KRUZELNISKI Front national Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Finalist
Christian LEGRIS Front national Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Finalist
Nicole BOUSQUET Front national Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Finalist
Florian VERGNES Front national Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Finalist
Emile CANY Front national Tarn - Castres-1 Not contacted Finalist
Emilie GUIGNARD Front national Tarn - Castres-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Bernard DE SAN NICOLAS Front national Tarn - Castres-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine GAUDIMIER Front national Tarn - Castres-2 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique MILLET Front national Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul PILOZ Front national Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise BRUGUIERE Front national Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist
Olivier FORMENTIN Front national Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist
Renée-Christine CALMELS Front national Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Finalist
Thierry GOURC Front national Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Finalist
Gislaine JULIA Front national Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre ROUSSEAU Front national Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted Finalist
Patrick LABIT Front national Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist
Mireille LOPRIENO Front national Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist
Doriane ALBARAO Front national Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Finalist
Patrick SAÏS Front national Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane GALLOIS Front national Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Finalist
Laetitia NEGRE Front national Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Finalist
Virginie CALLEJON Front national Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Finalist
Jacques ROS Front national Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Finalist
Laëtitia BOIS Front national Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted Finalist
Richard SANTAMARIA Front national Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted Finalist
Alice KARAGATCHEFF Front national Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Finalist
Robert SALAS Front national Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Finalist
Corinne BARDOU Front national Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted Finalist
Marc NERI Front national Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted Finalist
Sheila AMOUR Front national Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted Finalist
Xavier DE BEAUNAY Front national Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted Finalist
Lucie CIMMINO Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LEPELTIER Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice ARBUS Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Finalist
Alain LEVEQUE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Finalist
Rudy BONNEL Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Finalist
Viridiana SOUSTRE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Finalist
Daniel AKERMANN Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Finalist
Raymonde LAFON Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude DULAC Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted Finalist
Laurent TROUVE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted Finalist
Ingrid HAINAUT Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry VIALLON Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Dominique BAGUR Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-2 Not contacted Finalist
André KOEHL Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence AFFOLTER Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Montech Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DIGNE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Montech Not contacted Finalist
Josette LAHAYE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted Finalist
Romain LOPEZ Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted Finalist
Marion BENOIT Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Aveyron Not contacted Finalist
Claude BUA Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Quercy-Aveyron Not contacted Finalist
Annick COLLON Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Finalist
Daniel FRIED Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Finalist
Laurence DEJEAN Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Verdun-sur-Garonne Not contacted Finalist
Luc PORTES Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Verdun-sur-Garonne Not contacted Finalist
Andrée BAILLY Front national Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Not contacted Finalist
Ginette PETITPERRIN Front national Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted Finalist
Eric WIEDMANN Front national Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Pending Finalist
Patricia BOISUMEAU Front national Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Not contacted Finalist
Christian CHEVRY Front national Territoire de Belfort - Châtenois-les-Forges Not contacted Finalist
Franck FOURE Front national Territoire de Belfort - Delle Not contacted Finalist
Reine POENTIS Front national Territoire de Belfort - Delle Not contacted Finalist
Marc ARCHAMBAULT Front national Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Not contacted Finalist
Christine NIESWAND Front national Territoire de Belfort - Giromagny Not contacted Finalist
Patrick JEANROCH Front national Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending Finalist
Isabelle ROY Front national Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Antoinette DECLE Front national Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane STOJANOVIC Front national Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted Finalist
Henri BARBERA Front national Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-1 Not contacted Finalist
Laure SIMONNOT Front national Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-1 Not contacted Finalist
Michel CREDEVILLE Front national Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted Finalist
Caroline THIBAUT Front national Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted Finalist
Rémy BESANÇON Front national Val-d'Oise - Deuil-la-Barre Not contacted Finalist
Pierrette GRACIEUX Front national Val-d'Oise - Deuil-la-Barre Not contacted Finalist
Catherine FABRE Front national Val-d'Oise - Domont Not contacted Finalist
Christian MALACAIN Front national Val-d'Oise - Domont Not contacted Finalist
Maryline CAPDET Front national Val-d'Oise - Fosses Not contacted Finalist
Karim OUCHIKH Front national Val-d'Oise - Fosses Not contacted Finalist
Elodie SILVA Front national Val-d'Oise - Franconville Not contacted Finalist
Sebastien USTASE Front national Val-d'Oise - Franconville Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Gabrielle MALACAIN Front national Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted Finalist
Michel SIMONNOT Front national Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted Finalist
Christophe CREDEVILLE Front national Val-d'Oise - Goussainville Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine PONTHIEU