Candidates list for Divers

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

77 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Catherine LEHOURS Divers Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist No
François VERMANDE Divers Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DELCROS Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected  No
Ghyslaine PRADEL Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected  No
Céline CHARRIAUD Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques MONLOUBOU Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected  No
Valérie CABECAS ROQUIER Divers Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Elected  No
Charles RODDE Divers Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul BAYLE Divers Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Finalist No
Carine CARBALLO Divers Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ALBISSON Divers Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie GARDES Divers Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CHEVALEYRE Divers Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Elected  No
Mireille LEYMONIE Divers Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Gabrielle CHUPEAU Divers Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Finalist No
Roger GERVAIS Divers Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thérèse BARANOVSKY Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal BIANCAMARIA Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard DEQUE Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Géraldine TISSOT-TRULLARD Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BLANDINA Divers Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DE FARIA Divers Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc YELMA Divers Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric CORNET Divers Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Paule FERNANDES -MOREIRA Divers Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne HERON Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fauvert SAVAN Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Toussaint GUGLIELMACCI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted Elected  No
Elisabeth SANTELLI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted Elected  No
Florence TEYSSIER Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel TONSON Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul CARTERET Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Martine GAUTHERON Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Rémy ODDOU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Elected  No
Patricia VINCENT Divers Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Elected  No
Camille DENAGISCARDE Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de l'Arros et des Baïses Not contacted Finalist No
Elisa SABATHIER-PANOFRÉ Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de l'Arros et des Baïses Not contacted Finalist No
Laura BONNEFOY Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard PERAZIO Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected  No
Jacqueline HENRY Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Giovanny POIRE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie BRICARD Divers Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian DELBREL Divers Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Sophie MADI RAMA Divers Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Finalist No
Madi Moussa VELOU Divers Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Finalist No
El-Anrif HASSANI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Amina SARMAN Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saoudat ABDOU Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted Finalist No
El-Had MASCATI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Allaoui BACAR Divers Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted Finalist No
Binti MADI ASSANI Divers Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted Finalist No
Ginette DOMART Divers Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Finalist No
Claude ROYÉ Divers Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François DUBOIS Divers Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Elected  No
Fabienne GRANDCLER Divers Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Elected  No
Léonie AGUERGARAY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Antton CURUTCHARRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne AYENSA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected  No
Alain IRIART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected  No
Xabi LARRALDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Anita LOPEPE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Peio ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Leire LARRASA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Santiago CAPENDEGUY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Joana URBISTONDO Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Madeleine GARCIA-VIDAL Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Elected  No
Joseph PUIG Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Elected  No
Antoine BRUCHET Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected  No
Carole DUMONT Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected  No
Monique CORBIERE-FAUVEL Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe HERIN Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Elected  No
Brigitte LEJEUNE Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist No
François VERGNES Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle CALMET Divers Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PUECH Divers Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane LEMOINE Divers Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Elected  No
Yves VECTEN Divers Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Elected  No

583 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Claude FORTIN Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Nicole GAGNAIRE Divers Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted No
Philippe GLOMOT Divers Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted No
Sylvie SARTIRANO Divers Allier - Montluçon-3 Not contacted No
Magali CONESA-MOZIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Fabrice LACHENMAIER Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Mekia Noura ADDAD Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Damien VOARINO Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Alice BENICHOU Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe SANTONI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle CHAYET Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
André DETTORI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Patrice BENOIT Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Françoise MARSOL Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Nathalie AUDIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Geneviève DE RUBEIS Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted No
Pierre POTRON Divers Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted No
Pierre ABET Divers Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Roselyne DENEUBOURG Divers Aude - Limoux Not contacted No
Renelle NAVISSEAU Divers Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted No
Jordan Geoffrey PERELLO Divers Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted No
Philippe CARLES Divers Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Aurélie FAYEL Divers Aveyron - Lot et Dourdou Not contacted No
Jean-Louis AMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Mathilde KARCELES Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Raphaël MULLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Joséphine STENGER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Véronique KOESSLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LEBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Rémy BERSON Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Véronique BRUDER Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Yannick HERVE Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Audrey WOLF Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Sylvie HINCKER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Nicolas UNDREINER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Elisabeth GAUCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Alexandre SPINNER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Sébastien BALTZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Anastasie LEIPP Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Benoît SEILLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Nadège KARCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Martin MEYER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Angélique FISCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Christophe SCHERTZ Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LORBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Christiane STAMM Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Hervé BEGEOT Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Fatih KARAKAYA Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Senay YUMLU Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Ahmet GUZLE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie KARMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Quentin MALHERBE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Nesrin TUGRAL Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Prudence ATLI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Muhammet CAVUS Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Emeline PASSELEGUE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Amine SOUFI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Lucia D'APOTE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Pierre SCHWEITZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Christiane MAITRE Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe ZIEGLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Lucie DESBLANCS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Serge PEROTTINO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Guillaume CHABRAN Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Marine LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Houria MEDJBAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bruno PEREZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Rosa BENAMAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques MENNILLO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Myriam BENGUERROUD Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Abdelkader BERRAHMA Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Francis LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Hélène POLYDOROS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Laétitia BOUSLAH Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Lucas GARCIA-MATEO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Odile MARIE Divers Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Olivier QUESNOT Divers Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Sonia DUMESNIL Divers Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Samuel LANDON Divers Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted No
Alexandre MOTTE Divers Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Geneviève WASSNER Divers Calvados - Livarot Not contacted No
Laurent DECLERCK Divers Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted No
Carine PELLERIN Divers Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted No
Catherine LEHOURS Divers Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist No
François VERMANDE Divers Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DELCROS Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected No
Ghyslaine PRADEL Divers Cantal - Murat Not contacted Elected No
Céline CHARRIAUD Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques MONLOUBOU Divers Cantal - Neuvéglise Not contacted Elected No
Valérie CABECAS ROQUIER Divers Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Elected No
Charles RODDE Divers Cantal - Riom-ès-Montagnes Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BAYLE Divers Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Finalist No
Carine CARBALLO Divers Cantal - Saint-Paul-des-Landes Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ALBISSON Divers Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie GARDES Divers Cantal - Vic-sur-Cère Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CHEVALEYRE Divers Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Elected No
Mireille LEYMONIE Divers Cantal - Ydes Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Gabrielle CHUPEAU Divers Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Finalist No
Roger GERVAIS Divers Charente-Maritime - La Jarrie Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume BOUFFÉ Divers Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Coralie MOLL-FERRÉ Divers Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse BARANOVSKY Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BIANCAMARIA Divers Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-5 Not contacted Elected No
Michel GIRASCHI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Catherine HALEWA Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Jean-Gaël LAHLOU Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Léa PROFIZI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Bavella Not contacted No
Vincent GAMBINI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Grand Sud Not contacted No
Julie GUISEPPI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Grand Sud Not contacted No
Paul-Jo CAÏTUCOLI Divers Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Muriel SEGONDY Divers Corse-du-Sud - Taravo-Ornano Not contacted No
Nicolas BOURGNEUF Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Angélique NOURRY Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Dinan Not contacted No
Thierry RICHARD Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Alexandra SEMET Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted No
Bernard DEVENAS Divers Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Emmanuelle REUSE Divers Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted No
Yassine BOUCHTAOUI Divers Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Nora GUETTOUCHE Divers Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Fatma KAHRIMAN Divers Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Mehmet YAMAKOGLU Divers Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Gérard DEQUE Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Géraldine TISSOT-TRULLARD Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Esref BULUT Divers Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Senay UNLU Divers Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Hafize NOMAL Divers Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Abdullah YUCEL Divers Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Océane BERT Divers Drôme - Grignan Not contacted No
Monik FROSSARD Divers Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Bachar MELIANI Divers Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Sirin ISILDAK Divers Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted No
Hakim MADI Divers Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted No
Nicolas MIGUET Divers Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Caroline PENDARIÈS Divers Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Philippe HACHET Divers Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Catherine JAFFRENOU Divers Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Christophe MIGUET Divers Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted No
Christine RENAULT Divers Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted No
Anne-Marie KERVERN Divers Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted No
Yoann MEUDEC Divers Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted No
Martine DAREAU Divers Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted No
Dominique EVENAT Divers Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted No
Jérôme ABBASSENE Divers Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted No
Jeannine BRELIVET Divers Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted No
Johannes HELWIG Divers Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted No
Sophie IPPOLITO Divers Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted No
Nathalie BLANDINA Divers Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DE FARIA Divers Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis BOUDAUD Divers Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Priscilla MAIGNAUT Divers Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Claire DAUGE Divers Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Loup VIVIER Divers Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Camille JOUBERT Divers Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Thierry MONTVOISIN Divers Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Antoine JOUBERT Divers Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Martine TOURNIER Divers Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DAVEZAC Divers Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Marie-Christine HUBY Divers Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Jean-Luc YELMA Divers Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Romain DUPORT Divers Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Sylvie THEYE Divers Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Dominique DARROZES Divers Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Jérôme PIQUES Divers Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Jean-Louis GILLES Divers Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Anne GUILLOT Divers Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Françoise BEYSSEN Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Charlotte FARGEOT Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Miguel MORENO Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Yves SULTANA Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Thérèse MAILLE Divers Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Dominique PIERRE Divers Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Bénédicte DAVID Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted No
Gilbert EDINVAL Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc COCODEAU Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Myranne SEVERIN RANCÉ Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Cédric CORNET Divers Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Paule FERNANDES -MOREIRA Divers Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Finalist No
Guy ACCIPÉ Divers Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted No
Liliane PASSE-COUTRIN Divers Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted No
Agathe CALICAT RYFER Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DORLIN Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Mélina SEYMOUR Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Jean-Marc TACITA Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Jacques BLOMBOU Divers Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted No
Michelle MAKAIA-ZENON Divers Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted No
Marjorie GUYON Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted No
Patrick SOLVET Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted No
Jocelyne HERON Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fauvert SAVAN Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude ARICIQUE Divers Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted No
Françoise PRUDENTOS Divers Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted No
Gérard CRONENBERGER Divers Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted No
Hasan GÖZEL Divers Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted No
Nadia HOOG Divers Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted No
Valérie KÖKMEN Divers Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted No
Sandrine DIEMUNSCH Divers Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted No
Daniel LOEWERT Divers Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted No
Caroline ANQUEZ Divers Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted No
Lionel EGLOFF Divers Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted No
Alexis HOTTLER Divers Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted No
Céline WIRA Divers Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted No
Claire FREITAG Divers Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted No
Corinne MORGEN Divers Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted No
Paul MUMBACH Divers Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted No
Jean-Georges UHLRICH Divers Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted No
Fabienne BELLE Divers Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted No
Hervé OTT Divers Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted No
Huguette OTT Divers Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted No
Ralph WICKY Divers Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted No
Gabrielle GERBER Divers Haut-Rhin - Wintzenheim Not contacted No
Ghislaine ROUGE DIT GAILLARD Divers Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted No
Dominique WURCH Divers Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted No
Michèle MAESTRACCI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted No
Maxime POLI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted No
Eric SIMONI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-2 Not contacted No
Léa STAGNARA Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-2 Not contacted No
René ANDREUCETTI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted No
Culomba SICURANI Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-3 Not contacted No
Claudine ALFANO Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted No
Joseph BONAVITA Divers Haute-Corse - Bastia-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Toussaint GUGLIELMACCI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth SANTELLI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted Elected No
Marie SIMEONI Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted No
Jean-Charles VILLANOVA Divers Haute-Corse - Calvi Not contacted No
Sébastien QUENOT Divers Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted No
Paula SUSINI Divers Haute-Corse - Cap Corse Not contacted No
Maria-Dumenica CESARI Divers Haute-Corse - Corte Not contacted No
Petr'Antone TOMASI Divers Haute-Corse - Corte Not contacted No
Francois BENEDETTI Divers Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted No
Ghjulia-Maria PAOLINI Divers Haute-Corse - Fiumorbo-Castello Not contacted No
Josepha GERONIMI Divers Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted No
François SARGENTINI Divers Haute-Corse - Golo-Morosaglia Not contacted No
Jacqueline ROUBIN Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Florence TEYSSIER Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Daniel TONSON Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Yvon VALEYRE Divers Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Christian POULET Divers Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted No
Elisabeth TIXIER Divers Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted No
Magali GAURAZ Divers Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted No
Alexis MONTJAUZE Divers Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CARTERET Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Martine GAUTHERON Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Caroline REGARD Divers Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Marinette MARTIN-SPRIET Divers Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted No
Alain PREVOT Divers Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted No
Josiane DEMOUSSEAU Divers Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted No
Bernard MAGNIN Divers Haute-Vienne - Châteauponsac Not contacted No
Stéphane BOBIN Divers Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted No
Geneviève LEBLANC Divers Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted No
Muriel JASNIAK-LASKAR Divers Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted No
Philippe PASQUET Divers Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted No
Muriel JOURDAIN Divers Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted No
Eric PEYTHIEU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted No
Aline BLANCHARD Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Sébastien MATHIEU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Georges OBNINSKY Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Brigitte VINCENT-MUNDUBELTZ Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Rémy ODDOU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Elected No
Patricia VINCENT Divers Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Elected No
Eric GRAU Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted No
Simone LAGUERRE Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted No
Christian AGIUS Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted No
Danielle SEGARRA Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted No
Florence DE ANTONI Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted No
Christian LABORDE Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - Ossun Not contacted No
Camille DENAGISCARDE Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de l'Arros et des Baïses Not contacted Finalist No
Elisa SABATHIER-PANOFRÉ Divers Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de l'Arros et des Baïses Not contacted Finalist No
Ratiba ANDALOUCI-RAZZOUKI Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Xavier COLSON Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Ahmed ABIDINE Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Priscillia MANOHA Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted No
Grégory BERTHAULT Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Isabelle LAQUERRIÈRE Divers Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted No
Robert Max HADJADJ Divers Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Jeannine LACROIX Divers Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Hélène DACAL Divers Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LUSSERT Divers Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Michel GÉNIN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Eliane LECLERCQ Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Loïc BERTHELOT Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Sarah LE GOFF Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Fabien RAMEL Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Chérine SULTAN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Nil CAOUISSIN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Valérie COUSSINET Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Pascal CHEVREL Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Ana SOHIER Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Jean COUDRAY Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Muriel MAIZIERE-BARD Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Etienne HUIDO Divers Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Clarisse PEPION Divers Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Hugues BRUN Divers Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Nelly MAINGAULT Divers Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Olivier CHANEL Divers Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Sylvie DURAND Divers Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Isabelle SADESKI Divers Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Noël SCHOLER Divers Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Frédérick PRUSS Divers Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Mylène SANCHO Divers Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Lahcen BENMAZA Divers Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Camelia GHANMI Divers Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Anne BARRABÉ Divers Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
François-Marie PÉRIER Divers Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Christian DULLIN Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Nicolas MOMETTI Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Geneviève PICARD Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Béatrice SOLLIER Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Laura BONNEFOY Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PERAZIO Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Hermann ELISE Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Monica GOVINDIN Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Lolita LATRA Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Jean-Max NAGES Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
Anaïs HERON Divers La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
Jean-Yves MOREL Divers La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
Johny ADEKALOM Divers La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted No
Estelle NABENEZA Divers La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted No
Alicia HAYANO Divers La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis VITAL Divers La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
Alexandre LAÏ-KANE-CHEONG Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Dominique THIONVILLE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Tatiana GRONDIN Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted No
Désiré SAUTRON Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted No
Daniella CRESCENCE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
Thierry DRULÉ Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
Sylvie AGNEZ Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
Jacqueline HENRY Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Elected No
Giovanny POIRE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul ROBIN Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
Pascaline MARA Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Christine PAYET Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Richard RIANI Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Jean-François SARPEDON Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
Colette BEAUVAIS Divers Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LANTERNE Divers Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted No
Jean BAGELLI Divers Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted No
Gisèle ROURE Divers Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted No
Françoise GIRAULT Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Philippe ROMILLAT Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Hervé CARRO Divers Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Agnès PRUNIER Divers Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Martine BOULANGER Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Gwenvaël DURET Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Denise ASSELIN Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Elhadi AZZI Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Alexandre EZ-ZEBROUD Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Dominique NORVAL Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Aurelien BOULÉ Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Sonia MEZIANE Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Nadine EYSSALET Divers Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Thierry JAMET Divers Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Maïwenn GUYOMARCH Divers Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Yann QUÉMÉNEUR Divers Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Anthony HAMELIN Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Katell LEON Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Michel BEAUPRE Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Marie DOISNEAU Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Jérôme BERLAND Divers Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Mathilde BERLAND Divers Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Tahar BEN CHAABANE Divers Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Christine STEVENIN Divers Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Olivier GUITTARD Divers Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Isabelle LABAIGT-BENNE Divers Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Monique CARY Divers Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Claude MIRANDOLA Divers Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Nathalie BRICARD Divers Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Elected No
Christian DELBREL Divers Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Elected No
José GONZALEZ Divers Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted No
Aude NARICE-YAN Divers Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted No
Charles D'HUYVETTER Divers Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted No
Nathalie GAROSTE Divers Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted No
Yves BOISSIÈRE Divers Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted No
Michèle CHATRAIN Divers Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted No
André BARET Divers Lozère - Florac Not contacted No
Sophie FAURÉ Divers Lozère - Florac Not contacted No
Elise BLANCHARD Divers Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
François COTREL Divers Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Sébastien DOLO Divers Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Stéphanie HAIN Divers Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Olivier AIMONT Divers Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted No
Martine GREGOIRE Divers Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted No
Hichame RACHDIA Divers Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Imane RACHDIA Divers Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Dzoudzou ABAINE Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Ynaya ASSINANI Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Zayihati ATTOUMANI Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Salime Ali MDERE Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Assidjadi MOHAMED Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Thanlabi SOUFFOU Divers Mayotte - Bouéni Not contacted No
Sophie MADI RAMA Divers Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Finalist No
Madi Moussa VELOU Divers Mayotte - Dembéni Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Zalie ABDOU M'HADJI Divers Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
Saïd AHAMADI SALIM BASTIHA Divers Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
Lamianti BACAR Divers Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
Habibi NASSUF Divers Mayotte - Koungou Not contacted No
El-Anrif HASSANI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Said Kathan IDAROUSSI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted No
Rahamatou SAID Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted No
Amina SARMAN Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saoudat ABDOU Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Assani ALI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted No
El-Had MASCATI Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Youmna MOHAMED ABDOU Divers Mayotte - Mamoudzou 3 Not contacted No
Allaoui BACAR Divers Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted Finalist No
Binti MADI ASSANI Divers Mayotte - Ouangani Not contacted Finalist No
Assimini MADI-MARI Divers Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted No
Charif SAID ADINANI Divers Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted No
Marie-Josée ALANOT Divers Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted No
Alan AR GAL Divers Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted No
Laure LE MARECHAL Divers Morbihan - Hennebont Not contacted No
Renan MOLLO Divers Morbihan - Hennebont Not contacted No
Patricia RIOU Divers Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques VALY Divers Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted No
Anne DE PIERREPONT Divers Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted No
François SAUNIER Divers Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted No
Laurence CHEVREL Divers Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
Joëlle CORIS Divers Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
Yann SYZ Divers Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted No
David CABAS Divers Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted No
Virginie LE MINTER Divers Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted No
Christian PASSAL Divers Morbihan - Pontivy Not contacted No
Françoise RAMEL Divers Morbihan - Pontivy Not contacted No
Bertrand DELÉON Divers Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted No
Lara ROCHE Divers Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted No
Loïc CHEVAL Divers Morbihan - Vannes -2 Not contacted No
Gaëlle L'AMOULEN Divers Morbihan - Vannes -2 Not contacted No
Claire GUENOT Divers Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted No
Gilles MORINI Divers Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted No
Cédrik PERGET Divers Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted No
Elodie PESSON Divers Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted No
Ginette DOMART Divers Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Finalist No
Claude ROYÉ Divers Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine BESSEMOULIN Divers Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted No
Nicolas LOISY Divers Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted No
Claire CARLIER Divers Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted No
Roger CHOCAT Divers Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted No
Arnaud DEBARALLE Divers Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted No
Lisiane DELBET Divers Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted No
Jean-François DUBOIS Divers Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne GRANDCLER Divers Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Elected No
Patrice ELLERO Divers Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Corinne TOURNOUX Divers Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Armelle SEBIRE Divers Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted No
Jean SELLIER Divers Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted No
Nelly NOGUES Divers Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted No
Gérard ROSÉ Divers Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted No
Jean-Paul HAGNERE Divers Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Brigitte SIODMAK-PERON Divers Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Caroline DEMOIS-LACOSTE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Vincent SALESSE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Samir EL BAKKALI Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Chantal LIMOUSY Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Laetitia NICKEL Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
David VERNEYRE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Fanida BENTAHER Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Alexis BLONDEAU Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Gigi ANGLARD Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Philippe GORCE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Viviane HASSENFORDER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Peio PERICOU Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Juliette BERGOUIGNAN Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Jean Paul LARRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Philippe DULUC Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Maïté ETCHEVERRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Txomin ALCUGARAT Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Lola GARCIA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pierre CASENAVE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Anne-Sophie SAYEUX Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
François AMIGORENA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Régine DAGUERRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Serge ISTEQUE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Martine VALS Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Itziar AIZPURU Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Claire LEGARDINIER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Jean TELLECHEA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pantxo TELLIER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Léonie AGUERGARAY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Itxaro BETHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Antton CURUTCHARRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel IRIBARNE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Fabienne AYENSA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected No
Alain IRIART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected No
Xabi LARRALDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Anita LOPEPE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DUGUET Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Gaxuxa ELHORGA-DARGAINS Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Jean Pierre ETCHEVERRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Peio ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Leire LARRASA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc OLAIZOLA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Santiago CAPENDEGUY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Francis GELLIE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Maïté HARAN-LARRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Battit LABORDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Jean-Louis LADUCHE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Marie-José LAFFITTE-LEFEBVRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Nicole RENAUD Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Joana URBISTONDO Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Madeleine GARCIA-VIDAL Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Elected No
Joseph PUIG Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Elected No
Marie MORANT Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted No
Jimmy PARADIS Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted No
Kévin COURTOIS Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted No
Paule-Martine KERHINO Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted No
Pierre MAS Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted No
Christine NYANGUI Divers Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CROZE Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Joël DUCROS Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Josiane PETELLAT Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Géraldine VIAL Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Dominique NOYEAU Divers Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Georges SABART Divers Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Jean CHRETIEN Divers Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted No
Jacqueline LAFFIN Divers Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted No
Mathilde ANSTETT Divers Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Sylvain ROCHEX Divers Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Agnès BERNÈS Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Michel CHIABERTO Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
André DURAND Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Daniel IBANEZ Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Sandrine LEREBOULET Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Nathalie NONFOUX Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Colette BIGUET Divers Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Roger SIBUET Divers Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Malika HADBI Divers Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Omar ZEGHOUDI Divers Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Iymen MANI Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Alain Bernard VIRION Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ANTONIN Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Fatima LARONDE Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Pending No
Mansoria ABBOU Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Rosan HURTUS Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
William NGASSAM Divers Somme - Doullens Not contacted No
Sabine ROUILLER Divers Somme - Doullens Not contacted No
Antoine BRUCHET Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected No
Carole DUMONT Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle MONTES Divers Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted No
Serge ROUQUETTE Divers Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted No
Monique CORBIERE-FAUVEL Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Elected No
Christophe HERIN Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte LEJEUNE Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist No
François VERGNES Divers Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie AVALLON Divers Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted No
Nicolas HERRET Divers Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted No
Isabelle CALMET Divers Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PUECH Divers Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine BALAVOINE Divers Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted No
Jean-François GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Divers Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted No
Yusuf CETIN Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Ebrü SUTCU Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-1 Not contacted No
Gokhan ERDEM Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Maggy PERRET Divers Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-3 Not contacted No
Aurore MACE Divers Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending No
Jonathan VALLART Divers Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending No
Pierre CARLES Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Béatrice CUENIN Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Not contacted No
Saïd MEFTAH EL KHAIR Divers Territoire de Belfort - Valdoie Pending No
Fabrice DAVID Divers Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted No
Christine GRASIEWICZ Divers Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Didier DOSSOU Divers Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted No
Patricia TARDIVON Divers Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted No
Geneviève BILLARD Divers Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
David LAURENT Divers Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Guy COCHENNEC Divers Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Patricia MOURNIAC Divers Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Cyprien EILER Divers Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Myriam LEPÈRE Divers Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Yvan NOYAU Divers Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Carine SIVILLANO Divers Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Aïcha BOUTINOT Divers Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Alain GUENIN Divers Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Jean-François BOISARD Divers Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Christine PICARD Divers Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Christiane LEMOINE Divers Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Elected No
Yves VECTEN Divers Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Elected No
Arlette COULOMBE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre COULOMBE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Bernard LACORRE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Antoinette LORDEL Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Slimane BOUSANNA Divers Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Karima LASSOUED Divers Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No