Candidates list for Parti socialiste

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

1346 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist
Monique WALTON Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist
Pascale LESCURAT Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected 
Juliette WERTH Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected 
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected 
Eliane HUGUET Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist
Bouchra EL YAZALI Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist
Pascale FOUCAULT Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected 
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine BOISSÉ Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected 
Alberte VALLEE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine COSSERAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected 
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected 
René MASSETTE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève PRIMITERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sophie BALASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected 
Khaled BENFERHAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected 
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte REYNAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected 
André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected 
Evelyne FAURE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Christophe PETRIGNY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie PONCE-GASSIER Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Louise GOURDON Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected 
Jean-Raymond VINCIGUERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected 
Stéphanie BARBATO Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected 
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected 
Sabine BUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected 
Max CHAZE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected 
Christine MALFOY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected 
Pascal TERRASSE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine CHAREYRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected 
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme DALVERNY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected 
Bernadette ROCHE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected 
Bérengère BASTIDE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected 
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected 
Christian FEROUSSIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected 
Martine FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected 
Dominique RUELLE Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected 
Benoît SONNET Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected 
Alain NAUDY Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected 
Karine ORUS DULAC Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected 
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected 
Lydia BLANDINIERES Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected 
André ROUCH Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected 
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected 
Christine GASTON Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected 
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected 
Thomas FROMENTIN Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique MASSAT Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist
Patrick LAFFONT Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected 
Nicole QUILLIEN Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected 
Jacques LAFFARGUE Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France VILAPLANA Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected 
Monique BORDES Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected 
André MONTANÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected 
Raphaëlle GIRARD Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre STAHL Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist
Jean CRESPY Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist
Christine ROOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist
Raymond COUMES Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline MAURAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Bernard FOURNIÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist
Patricia TESTA Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist
Martine ESTEBAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul FERRÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine BOURREL Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected 
André VIOLA Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected 
Chloé DANILLON Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michel MOLHERAT Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe CAZANAVE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Slone GAUTIER Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Noël LLOZE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Eliane BRUNEL Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected 
Patrick MAUGARD Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected 
Hervé BARO Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle GEA Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected 
Valérie DUMONTET Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected 
Jules ESCARÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected 
Pierre BARDIES Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected 
Rose-Marie JALABERT-TAILHAN Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected 
Régis BANQUET Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie HORTALA Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas SAINTE-CLUQUE Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Magali VERGNES Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine BOSSIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc DURAND Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Hélène SANDRAGNÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie BOHIC-CORTES Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected 
Francis SAVY Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected 
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected 
Françoise NAVARRO-ESTALLE Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected 
Dominique GODEFROID Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected 
Christian LAPALU Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected 
Robert ALRIC Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected 
Caroline CATHALA Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected 
Muriel CHERRIER Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected 
Christian RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand CAVALERIE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected 
Cathy MOULY Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle GAZEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry PEREZ LAFONT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud COMBET Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sarah VIDAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected 
Martine BEZOMBES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist
Serge BORIES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist
Patrick GUENOT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist
Marie-José PALIES NEGRE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed Elected 
Suzanne KEMPF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Elected 
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Pending Elected 
Martine JUNG Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Elected 
Françoise BEY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Pending Elected 
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Alain FONTANEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist
Christel KOHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist
Olivier BITZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Pending Elected 
Francoise BUFFET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Baptiste MATHIEU Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist
Annick NEFF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist
Danielle OLANDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist
Nicole JOULIA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected 
René RAIMONDI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected 
Henri JIBRAYEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected 
Josette SPORTIELLO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected 
Rébia BENARIOUA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected 
Anne DI MARINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected 
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève TRANCHIDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected 
Jorma ACCARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Finalist
Martine DENIS Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Finalist
Pascal LEROY Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Finalist
Lucie SALLEY Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Finalist
Gilles DETERVILLE Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected 
Corinne FERET Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Chrystèle POUCHIN Parti socialiste Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Hervé MAUNOURY Parti socialiste Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist
Anne POLLET Parti socialiste Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist
Gabrielle GILBERT Parti socialiste Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted Finalist
Thierry LEGOUIX Parti socialiste Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted Finalist
Edithe GUILLOT Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand HAVARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected 
Daniel FRANÇOISE Parti socialiste Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Finalist
Clémentine LE MARREC Parti socialiste Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Finalist
Jacky LEHUGEUR Parti socialiste Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist
Annette RENOUARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist
Alain COUDON Parti socialiste Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Finalist
Florence MARTY Parti socialiste Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christiane MEYRONEINC Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected 
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected 
Guy DENIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected 
Martine VILLENAVE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected 
Katherine CHIPOFF Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Finalist
Jack DILLENBOURG Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Finalist
Pierre FEYDEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Finalist
Christelle PIEUCHOT Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Finalist
Gilles GAUTRONNEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Finalist
Danièle LACOTE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christelle CLAYSAC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre MANDROUX Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise MESNARD Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Finalist
Jacques ROUX Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Finalist
Christophe DOURTHE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte FAVREAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth DIEZ-RICHER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist
Michel OLLIVIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist
Christine CHAPEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected 
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected 
Yann GALUT Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected 
Francine GAY Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected 
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected 
Renaud METTRE Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected 
Zehira BEN AHMED Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected 
Céline BEZOUI Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Finalist
Pierre DEDET Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Finalist
Bernadette COURIVAUD Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected 
Serge MECHIN Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected 
Ariane BLANC Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist
Bernard ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte CHOTARD Parti socialiste Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist
Pascal VIGUIE Parti socialiste Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected 
Michèle RELIAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected 
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected 
Hayat TAMIMI Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected 
Adem ERSOY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marion LEYSSENNE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist
Nicole CHAUMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude CHAUVIGNAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia BROUSSOLLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques THOMAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique MIERMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel TAUDIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie JAYLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand RIVIERE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist
Emilie BOUCHETEIL Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude PEYRAMARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected 
Pierre COUTAUD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne GARNERIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle DAVID Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist
Guy ROQUES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist
Roger CHASSAGNARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie VALLÉE-PRÉVÔTÉ Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected 
Josette GORCE MOULU Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist
Noël MARTINIE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected 
Annick TAYSSE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected 
Francine PUSSET Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist
Bernard ROUX Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist
Pascale BOISSIERAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected 
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice MOINGEON HERMARY Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected 
Pierre POILLOT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected 
Cinderella BERNARD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected 
Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected 
Pascal BOUILLON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist
Monique LECLERC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Yves CONAN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist
Francette LE GARFF-TRUHAUD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine CLERET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected 
Robert RAULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected 
Monique LE CLEZIO Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Fabris TREHOREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Valérie BERTHIER-LEVIF Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist
Denis FOLLET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist
Ronan KERDRAON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist
Andrée KERLEGUER-VIOUGEA Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist
Raymond ARMANGE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist
Hélène COZ Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist
Chantal DELUGIN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist
Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected 
Sandra LE NOUVEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected 
Hugo GOUYSSE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist
Monique LUCAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist
Nadège LANGLAIS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected 
Christian PROVOST Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected 
Christine GACEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand LE BEAU Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist
Pierrick GOURONNEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle NICOLAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected 
Céline FOUCHET Parti socialiste Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist
Jacquy GUILLON Parti socialiste Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste DUMONTANT Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected 
Nicole PALLIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected 
Marinette JOUANNETAUD Parti socialiste Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Jacques LOZACH Parti socialiste Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Elected 
Didier BARDET Parti socialiste Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Finalist
Nadine TESSIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Finalist
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle PENICAUD Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe BAYOL Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected 
Armelle MARTIN Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France GALBRUN Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected 
Etienne LEJEUNE Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric DELMARES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected 
Cécile LABARTHE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Elected 
Marie Pascale ROBERT-ROLIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Elected 
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected 
Michel TESTUT Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected 
Nadine ELOI Parti socialiste Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Finalist
Serge PÉDENON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Finalist
Bruno LAMONERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Elected 
Annie SEDAN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Lise MARSAT Parti socialiste Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Elected 
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Elected 
Corinne DE ALMEIDA Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected 
Serge FOURCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist
Pascale PENISSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist
Thierry NARDOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Rose VEYSSIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Elected 
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected 
Juliette NEVERS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected 
Marie MOULENES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted Finalist
Mostafa MOUTAWAKKIL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted Finalist
Richard BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Finalist
Delphine LABAILS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Finalist
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected 
Nicole GERVAISE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected 
Véronique CHABREYROU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Finalist
Jacques MONMARSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected 
Maryline FLAQUIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected 
Henri DELAGE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected 
Régine ANGLARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected 
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected 
Michel KARP Parti socialiste Dordogne - Thiviers Not contacted Elected 
Colette LANGLADE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Thiviers Not contacted Elected 
Christelle BOUCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane DOBBELS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected 
Germinal PEIRO Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte PISTOLOZZI Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Elected 
Carline CAPPELLE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel MAGNE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie MANET-CARBONNIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted Elected 
Christian TEILLAC Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted Elected 
David BARBIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected 
Christine COREN - GASPERONI Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected 
Claude DALLAVALLE Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected 
Danièle NEVERS Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected 
Marie CHASSERY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected 
Rémy NAPPEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected 
Gérard GALLIOT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Myriam LEMERCIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine BARTHELET Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Vincent FUSTER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sarti HONG Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist
Lotfi SAID Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist
Yves-Michel DAHOUI Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist
Michèle DE WILDE Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist
Claude JEANNEROT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected 
Géraldine LEROY Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected 
Magali DUVERNOIS Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected 
Noël GAUTHIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth REDOUTEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist
Gilles ROBERT Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre CHEVAL Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie LUCCISANO Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist
Martine VOIDEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected 
Gérard CHAUMONTET Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected 
Anna PLACE Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected 
Muriel PARET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected 
Jean SERRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected 
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected 
Martine CHARMET Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis BONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist
Catherine HABRARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist
Luc CHAMBONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected 
Renée PAYAN Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected 
Yves COURBIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie REME-PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected 
Pascale ROCHAS Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected 
Patricia BOIDIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected 
Pierre JOUVET Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected 
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected 
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected 
Michèle RAVELLI Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Jean VEYRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise AGRAIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist
Yves JOUFFREY Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist
Nicole PERRIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - Massy Pending Elected 
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed Finalist
Maud OLIVIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Nicolas ANDRE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Finalist
Maryse LEGRAND Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Finalist
Jacky JAULNEAU Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie MARTINS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist
Bernadette ABIVEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected 
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected 
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected 
Réza SALAMI Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected 
Florence CANN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected 
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Finalist
Koffi YAO Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique BONNARD LE FLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected 
Hosny TRABELSI Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected 
Thomas FEREC Parti socialiste Finistère - Briec Not contacted Finalist
Hélène LOLLIER Parti socialiste Finistère - Briec Not contacted Finalist
Jacques FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected 
Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected 
Christine LELIEVRE Parti socialiste Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Finalist
Louis RAMONÉ Parti socialiste Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Finalist
Florence CROM Parti socialiste Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Finalist
Gurvan KERLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Finalist
Karen LE CORRE Parti socialiste Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Finalist
Mohamed RIHANI Parti socialiste Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie SARRABEZOLLES Parti socialiste Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Elected 
Michèle CASU Parti socialiste Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Finalist
Michel JEZEQUEL Parti socialiste Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Finalist
Claudie BALCON Parti socialiste Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul LE GALL Parti socialiste Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Finalist
Claude JAFFRÉ Parti socialiste Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Muriel LE GAC Parti socialiste Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul VERMOT Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected 
Loïc GUEGANTON Parti socialiste Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Finalist
Hélène TONARD Parti socialiste Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis CARADEC Parti socialiste Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Finalist
Liliane TANGUY Parti socialiste Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle HUON Parti socialiste Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Elected 
Georges LOSTANLEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Elected 
Roger MELLOUET Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Elected 
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Elected 
Annie CAOUDAL Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric LE LOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Finalist
Armelle HURUGUEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane LE BOURDON Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle ASSIH Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc TANGUY Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected 
Anne MARECHAL Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimperlé Not contacted Elected 
Michaël QUERNEZ Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimperlé Not contacted Elected 
Jacques EDERN Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Finalist
Sylvaine VULPIANI Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Finalist
Elyane PALLIER Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Renan Not contacted Elected 
Maryse GIANNACCINI Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected 
Christian VALETTE Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected 
Olivier GAILLARD Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected 
Françoise LAURENT-PERRIGOT Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie NURY Parti socialiste Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Elected 
Philippe PECOUT Parti socialiste Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Elected 
Jean DENAT Parti socialiste Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Finalist
Pascale FORTUNAT-DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Finalist
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected 
Hélène MEUNIER Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist
Carole ROLANDO Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist
Françoise CASALÉ Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected 
Chantal DEJEAN-DUPÈBE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected 
Christian LAPREBENDE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected 
Laurence LABEDAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected 
André LARAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected 
Claude BOURDIL Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected 
Cathy DASTE-LEPLUS Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected 
Gisèle BIEMOURET Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected 
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected 
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected 
Lydie TOISON Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected 
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected 
Hélène ROZIS LE BRETON Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Ange PASSARIEU Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist
Christian PEYRET Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DORTHE Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected 
Corinne GUILLEMOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle AJON Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected 
Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected 
Corinne MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected 
Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie LACUEY Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected 
Guy MARTY Parti socialiste Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist
Marie Emilie SALLETTE Parti socialiste Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist
Jean GALAND Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected 
Marie Jeanne FARCY Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected 
Jean TOUZEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected 
Célia MONSEIGNE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Elected 
Alain RENARD Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Elected 
Michelle LACOSTE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Elected 
Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Elected 
Pierre DUCOUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected 
Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard CASTAGNET Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected 
Christelle GUIONIE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc TRICHARD Parti socialiste Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Finalist
Stephan TROUILLET Parti socialiste Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected 
Dominique FEDIEU Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected 
Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud DELLU Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected 
Denise GRESLARD NÉDÉLEC Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected 
Lise AZEDE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Paul NAPRIX Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Eliane GUIOUGOU - FIRPIONN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Fabert MICHELY Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Josette BOREL-LINCERTIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Louis GALANTINE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Richard NEBOR Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sylviane RODRIGUES (ZELATEUR) Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Finalist
Elie CALIFER Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte RODES Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted Elected 
Manuelle AVRIL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Elected 
Hugues Philippe RAMDINI Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Elected 
Liliane MAXIMIN BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyn SAPOTILLE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted Elected 
Maryse ETZOL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted Elected 
Marthyr NAGAU Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted Elected 
Justine BENIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Elected 
Daniel DULAC Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Elected 
Georges HERMIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Finalist
Sandra MANETTE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Finalist
Marlène BERNARD Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted Elected 
Blaise MORNAL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted Elected 
Max MATHIASIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Finalist
Constance Marie SEREMES Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Finalist
Claudine BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Elected 
Clodomir BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jacques ANSELME Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Elected 
Nicole ERDAN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Elected 
Jules OTTO Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Yveline PONCHATEAU-THEOBALD Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Finalist
Laura ALBERTINI Parti socialiste Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean GERONIMI Parti socialiste Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Finalist
Maryse VEZAT-BARONIA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien VINCINI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Elected 
Roselyne ARTIGUES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Elected 
Patrice RIVAL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Elected 
Victor DENOUVION Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine FLOUREUSSES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine DUARTE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Elected 
Christian SANS Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Elected 
Georges MERIC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted Elected 
Emilienne POUMIROL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted Elected 
Alain JULIAN Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Elected 
Véronique VOLTO Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Elected 
Didier CUJIVES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Elected 
Sabine GEIL-GOMEZ Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Elected 
Jérome BUISSON Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claude LECLERC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien LERY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Elected 
Annie VIEU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Elected 
Gilbert HEBRARD Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claude PIQUEMAL-DOUMENG Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Elected 
Julien KLOTZ Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Elected 
Christine STEBENET Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Elected 
Christine COURADE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel FABRE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Elected 
Anne BOYER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Elected 
Alain GABRIELI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Finalist
Serge SOULA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Finalist
Patrick PIGNARD Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Elected 
Paulette SALLES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Elected 
Zohra EL KOUACHERI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis LLORCA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Elected 
Camille POUPONNEAU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud SIMION Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claude FARCY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Elected 
Vincent GIBERT Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Jacques MIRASSOU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Dominique VEZIAN Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted Elected 
Christophe LUBAC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise POUGET Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique FOUCHIER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle ROLLAND Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Elected 
Ghislaine CABESSUT Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc RAYSSEGUIER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Noël LHERITIER Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Brioude Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte SOUCHON Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Brioude Not contacted Finalist
Bernard CHEYNEL Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Mézenc Not contacted Finalist
Renée VAGGIANI Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Mézenc Not contacted Finalist
Gérard CONVERT Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted Finalist
Josiane MIALON Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laure BLÉE Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-3 Not contacted Elected 
André CORNU Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-3 Not contacted Elected 
Laurent JOHANNY Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-4 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle MARGERIT Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-4 Not contacted Finalist
Nicole CHASSIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Sainte-Florine Not contacted Elected 
Pascal GIBELIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Sainte-Florine Not contacted Elected 
Denis MAILLOT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist
Catherine MICHEL Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François GUENIOT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist
Marie PERRIN Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist
Eric THOMAS Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist
Eloïse VENANCIO Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine POUGET Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist
Michel SULTER Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist
Anne CARDINAL Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas FUERTES Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claire FAIVRE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Jacques SOMBSTHAY Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending Elected 
Fernand BURKHALTER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected 
Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected 
Raoul JUIF Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending Elected 
Mireille LAB Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending Elected 
Jean-Paul MARIOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Elected 
Christelle RIGOLOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Elected 
Edwige EME Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected 
Yves KRATTINGER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected 
Nadine BATHELOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected 
Michel WEYERMANN Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected 
Jean-Pierre CHAUSSE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Finalist
Brigitte VIOLA Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist
Sabrina FLEUROT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected 
Gérard PELLETERET Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected 
Jocelyne DRUJON Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Finalist
Christophe PONCET Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Finalist
Martin BEER Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Finalist
Muriel LEBRUN Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie ACHARD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Aixe-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected 
Philippe BARRY Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Aixe-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected 
Alain AUZEMERY Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte LARDY Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Elected 
Annick MORIZIO Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis NOUHAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien LARCHER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Finalist
Jany-Claude SOLIS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Finalist
Véronique GUILHAT-BARRET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-1 Not contacted Finalist
Matthieu PARNEIX Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-1 Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice ESCURE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Elected 
Chérifa TLEMSANI Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane DESTRUHAUT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-3 Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine ROTZLER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marlène LALOGE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre LEFORT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud BOULESTEIX Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-5 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle BRIQUET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-5 Not contacted Elected 
Corinne PAGO Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume VALADAS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted Finalist
Claude BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-7 Not contacted Finalist
Huguette TORTOSA Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-7 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie NATHAN-DENIZOT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted Finalist
Bernard VAREILLE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted Finalist
Laurent LAFAYE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Panazol Not contacted Elected 
Martine NOUHAUT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Panazol Not contacted Elected 
Yves RAYMONDAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne REJASSE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Elected 
Christelle AUPETIT-BERTHELEMOT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude LEBLOIS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane DELAUTRETTE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Elected 
Monique PLAZZI Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Elected 
Martine ASSANDRI Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Finalist
Roland MALUSI Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Finalist
Karine BERGER Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Finalist
Claude FEUTRIER Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean GLAVANY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève ISSON Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle VAQUIE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted Finalist
Philippe VIAU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric LAVAL Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Virginie SIANI WEMBOU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Dominique ARBERET Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise TEILLAGORRY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Michèle PHAM-BARANNE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Michaël PINAULT Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Christiane AUTIGEON Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Elected 
Jean GUILHAS Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Elected 
Josette DURRIEU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de la Barousse Not contacted Finalist
Alain PIASER Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de la Barousse Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BAILLET Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Luc BERARD DE MALAVAS Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Catherine CYROT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas GABORIT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline SEGRÉ Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Finalist
Patrick WIDLOECHER Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Finalist
Yannick GEFFROY Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Finalist
Guy JANVIER Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Finalist
Gilles CATOIRE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Finalist
Danielle RIPERT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Finalist
Philippe SARRE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Finalist
Fatoumata SOW Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle DAHAN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Finalist
Alexis GUERIT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Finalist
Thomas PUIJALON Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Finalist
Kathy SIMILOWSKI Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Finalist
Cécile ARDANS-VILAIN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Finalist
Denis MARÉCHAL Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Finalist
Catherine PICARD Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Elected 
Joaquim TIMOTEO Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Elected 
Habiba BIGDADE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Finalist
Antoine SEGUIN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Finalist
François ANDIA Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Finalist
Martine JAMBON Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel DU PLAA Parti socialiste Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Roselyne PESTEIL Parti socialiste Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine REBOUL Parti socialiste Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Elected 
Philippe VIDAL Parti socialiste Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc FALIP Parti socialiste Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Elected 
Marie PASSIEUX Parti socialiste Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Elected 
Yvon PELLET Parti socialiste Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Elected 
Claudine VASSAS MEJRI Parti socialiste Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Elected 
Pierre BOULDOIRE Parti socialiste Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie PRADELLE Parti socialiste Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine BOUSQUET Parti socialiste Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Elected 
Jacques RIGAUD Parti socialiste Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Elected 
Claude BARRAL Parti socialiste Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Elected 
Bernadette VIGNON Parti socialiste Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Elected 
Michaël DELAFOSSE Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed Elected 
Gabrielle HENRY Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Renaud CALVAT Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Signed Elected 
Dominique NURIT Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted Elected 
Julie GARCIN SAUDO Parti socialiste Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Elected 
Vincent GAUDY Parti socialiste Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Elected 
Kléber MESQUIDA Parti socialiste Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Elected 
Marie Pierre PONS Parti socialiste Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Elected 
Claudine DAVID Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected 
Michel GAUTIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected 
Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine ROL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected 
Eric BESSON Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marie Cécile PAPAIL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jacques DAVIAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected 
Françoise SOURDRILLE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle COURTIGNÉ Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected 
Bernard MARQUET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic COULOMBEL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected 
Gaëlle MESTRIES Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected 
Solène MICHENOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Elected 
Franck PICHOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Elected 
Marc HERVE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle ROUSSET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Damien BONGART Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine DEBROISE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice HAKNI-ROBIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Muriel CONDOLF-FEREC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected 
Didier LE BOUGEANT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected 
Gaëlle ANDRO Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected 
Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected 
François ANDRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected 
Vera BRIAND Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected 
Armelle BILLARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc CHENUT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude BLIN Parti socialiste Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne GIRAUD Parti socialiste Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Elected 
Kaltoum BENMANSOUR Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Finalist
Alain THIBAULT Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Finalist
Lucie BARBIER Parti socialiste Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Elected 
Michel BOUGAULT Parti socialiste Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Elected 
Laurence CORNIER-GOEHRING Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected 
Rémi LEVEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected 
Maryse COUILLARD Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist
Daniel LABARONNE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist
Laurence CELTON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist
Michel GUIGNAUDEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Line MOROY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Finalist
Vincent TISON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie CARLES Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected 
Martine CHAIGNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected 
Patrick BOURDY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Agnès MONMARCHÉ-VOISINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude LANDRÉ Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Finalist
Cathy MÜNSCH-MASSET Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Finalist
Cyrille JEANNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte LIZÉ-BRUN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Finalist
Samira OUBLAL Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric THOMAS Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique LEMOINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Elected 
Florence ZULIAN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice JAKIC Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Finalist
Bernard MARIOTTE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Finalist
Philippe ANTOINE Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected 
Danielle BRULEBOIS Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected 
Daniel HUET Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Finalist
Mélissa MOGALIA Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine BOULEVARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe LE CONSTANT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Elected 
Audrey BELIM Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Finalist
Gérard FRANCOISE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte ADAME Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jacques LOWINSKY Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Finalist
Yvette DUCHEMANN Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Elected 
Gérald MAILLOT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Elected 
Inelda BAUSSILLON Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted Elected 
Harry MUSSARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted Elected 
Yannis PAYET Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne SOMNICA Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Finalist
Christian ANNETTE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Finalist
Céline SITOUZE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Finalist
Florence ROBERT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques VLODY Parti socialiste La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Robert CABE Parti socialiste Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Finalist
Maryvonne FLORENCE Parti socialiste Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Finalist
Monique LUBIN Parti socialiste Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Elected 
Olivier MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Elected 
Xavier FORTINON Parti socialiste Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Elected 
Muriel LAGORCE Parti socialiste Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Elected 
Henri EMMANUELLI Parti socialiste Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted Elected 
Odile LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted Elected 
Henri BEDAT Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine DELMON Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Elected 
Gabriel BELLOCQ Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Elected 
Gloria DORVAL Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Elected 
Dominique COUTIERE Parti socialiste Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Elected 
Magali VALIORGUE Parti socialiste Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud PINATEL Parti socialiste Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Finalist
Hélène SARRIQUET Parti socialiste Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie SEGAS-LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Finalist
Didier SIMON Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Finalist
Pascale BUICHE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Finalist
Renaud LAHITETE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Finalist
Paul CARRERE Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Elected 
Dominique DEGOS Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie BERGEROO Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc DELPUECH Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Elected 
Lionel CAUSSE Parti socialiste Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle DUFAU Parti socialiste Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Finalist
Geneviève BARABAN Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Elected 
Benjamin VÉTELÉ Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michel FROMET Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève REPINÇAY Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice AMOSSÉ-GUETTARD Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Finalist
Yannick SEVRÉE Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne STALARS Parti socialiste Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude TISSOT Parti socialiste Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist
Eric MICHAUD Parti socialiste Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Pascale VIALLE-DUTEL Parti socialiste Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Arlette BERNARD Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Pierrick COURBON Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Elected 
Joseph FERRARA Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Elected 
Nadia SEMACHE Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves PLOTEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Finalist
Yannick JOUBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne PROVOST Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Finalist
Bernard CHESNEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Finalist
Elsa RÉGENT-PENNUEN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Finalist
Franck HERVY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Finalist
Dominique MIGAULT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Finalist
Vincent DANIS Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Fabienne PADOVANI Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Françoise HAMÉON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Elected 
David MARTINEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Alain ROBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Fanny SALLÉ Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme ALEMANY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected 
Abbassia HAKEM Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected 
Lyliane JEAN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Elected 
Ali REBOUH Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Elected 
Pascal BOLO Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected 
Christine ORAIN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected 
Michel MÉNARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine TOUCHEFEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Elected 
Myriam BIGEARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected 
Freddy HERVOCHON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected 
Samuel LANDIER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Elected 
Malika TARARBIT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Elected 
Hervé COROUGE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected 
Carole GRELAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard GAGNET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Paule GAILLOCHET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand CHOUBRAC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted Elected 
Annaig COTONNEC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Elected 
Philippe GROSVALET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected 
Lydia MEIGNEN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected 
Michel CAILLAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie ROUDIL Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
René BARON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Pending Finalist
Réjane SECHER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Pending Finalist
Nejat NARINC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline BORÉ Parti socialiste Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist
Olivier JOUIN Parti socialiste Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist
Leyla KADRI Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Finalist
Serge MUNTE Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Finalist
Geneviève LAGARDE Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted Elected 
Serge NOUAILLES Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted Elected 
Danielle DEVIERS Parti socialiste Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted Elected 
Serge RIGAL Parti socialiste Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre BOUCARD Parti socialiste Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Elected 
Angèle PREVILLE Parti socialiste Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France COLOMB Parti socialiste Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Elected 
André MELLINGER Parti socialiste Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Elected 
André BARGUES Parti socialiste Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Finalist
Nadine SAOUDI Parti socialiste Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Finalist
Caroline MEY-FAU Parti socialiste Lot - Gramat Not contacted Elected 
Maxime VERDIER Parti socialiste Lot - Gramat Not contacted Elected 
Marielle ALARY Parti socialiste Lot - Martel Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe PAGEOT Parti socialiste Lot - Martel Not contacted Finalist
Christian DÉZALOS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Elected 
Laurence LAMY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas LACOMBE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Elected 
Marylène PAILLARES Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Elected 
Pierre CAMANI Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Elected 
Caroline HAURE-TROCHON Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Elected 
Daniel BORIE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Elected 
Sophie GARGOWITSCH Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Elected 
Marcel CALMETTE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Elected 
Christine GONZATO-ROQUES Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Elected 
Pierre JEANNEAU Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Finalist
Claire PASUT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Finalist
Joël HOCQUELET Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Elected 
Émilie MAILLOU Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jacques BILIRIT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Elected 
Sophie BORDERIE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean DREUIL Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Elected 
Françoise LAURENT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Elected 
Claire MAROT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Finalist
Francis PINASSEAU Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Finalist
Patrick CASSANY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine JOFFROY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Elected 
Denis BERTRAND Parti socialiste Lozère - Florac Not contacted Elected 
Guylène PANTEL Parti socialiste Lozère - Florac Not contacted Elected 
Françoise AMARGER-BRAJON Parti socialiste Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude MOULIN Parti socialiste Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Elected 
Florian CHAUVIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie PARENT Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe GAUDIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Norma MEVEL PLA Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Fatimata AMY Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected 
Didier ROISNÉ Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected 
Sophie FOUCHER MAILLARD Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected 
André MARCHAND Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected 
Marc BERARDI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Finalist
Rachel CAPRON Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Finalist
Grégory BLANC Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France RENOU Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine CANALS Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Finalist
Youssef LAARABI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte GUGLIELMI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul PAVILLON Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth AUBERT Parti socialiste Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist
Hervé HOUEL Parti socialiste Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric BASTIAN Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Elected 
Anna PIC Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Elected 
Karine DUVAL Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien FAGNEN Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Odile FERET Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Elected 
Franck TISON Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Elected 
Dominique HÉBERT Parti socialiste Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Elected 
Odile LEFAIX-VÉRON Parti socialiste Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Elected 
Madeleine DUBOST Parti socialiste Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Elected 
Gilles LELONG Parti socialiste Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Elected 
Nicole GROF Parti socialiste Manche - Valognes Not contacted Finalist
Yves NEEL Parti socialiste Manche - Valognes Not contacted Finalist
Dominique DETERM Parti socialiste Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Rudy NAMUR Parti socialiste Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine BRESSION Parti socialiste Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Elected 
Dominique LEVEQUE Parti socialiste Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sylvette JUNG Parti socialiste Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre PINON Parti socialiste Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Finalist
Jacques COHEN Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-1 Not contacted Finalist
Imane MANIANI Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-1 Not contacted Finalist
Hadhoum BELAREDJ-TUNC Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Elected 
Christian BONDZA Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Elected 
Zara PINCE Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-3 Not contacted Elected 
Albain TCHIGNOUMBA Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Noëlle GABET Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Elected 
Jean MARX Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Elected 
Mariane DOREMUS Parti socialiste Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Finalist
Thierry MOUTON Parti socialiste Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Finalist
Mariatti Binti EL-ANZIZE Parti socialiste Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist
Rahania MADI Parti socialiste Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist
Issoufi HAMADA Parti socialiste Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted Finalist
Roukia MAHAMOUDOU Parti socialiste Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude PISSENEM Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Finalist
Jocelyne RESCLAUSE Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Finalist
Pierre BAUMANN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Laxou Not contacted Elected 
Valérie BEAUSERT-LEICK Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Laxou Not contacted Elected 
Christian ARIES Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie BALON Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Elected 
Gauthier BRUNNER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Elected 
Agnès MARCHAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Elected 
Françoise SIMONIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted Finalist
Abdennour SLIMANI Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique BILLOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Elected 
Mathieu KLEIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Elected 
Audrey NORMAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted Elected 
Pascal SCHNEIDER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted Elected 
Catherine GUENSER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Le Nord-Toulois Not contacted Finalist
Olivier JACQUIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Le Nord-Toulois Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie GRUET Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Saint-Max Not contacted Finalist
Grégoire RUHLAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Saint-Max Not contacted Finalist
Alde HARMAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted Elected 
Michèle PILOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted Elected 
Patricia DAGUERRE-JACQUE Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Elected 
Laurent TROGRLIC Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie CRUNCHANT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane HABLOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Not contacted Elected 
Diana ANDRE Parti socialiste Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud MAC FARLANE Parti socialiste Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted Finalist
Mireille GOEDER Parti socialiste Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude SALZIGER Parti socialiste Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christian PONSIGNON Parti socialiste Meuse - Clermont-en-Argonne Not contacted Finalist
Françoise TESSIER Parti socialiste Meuse - Clermont-en-Argonne Not contacted Finalist
Marylène GRACIA Parti socialiste Meuse - Montmédy Not contacted Finalist
Jacques STALARS Parti socialiste Meuse - Montmédy Not contacted Finalist
Pierre BURGAIN Parti socialiste Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle JOCHYMSKI Parti socialiste Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Elected 
Sèverine FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Meuse - Saint-Mihiel Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut VILLEMIN Parti socialiste Meuse - Saint-Mihiel Not contacted Finalist
Marie Jeanne DUMONT Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Elected 
Samuel HAZARD Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sarah SZYMANSKI Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François THOMAS Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted Finalist
Bernadette DESJARDINS Parti socialiste Morbihan - Pluvigner Not contacted Finalist
Dominique LE VOUEDEC Parti socialiste Morbihan - Pluvigner Not contacted Finalist
Jacky ALIVENTI Parti socialiste Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Elected 
Peggy MAZZERO-BECKER Parti socialiste Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Elected 
Clément ARNOULD Parti socialiste Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Elected 
Michèle BEY Parti socialiste Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Elected 
Françoise GOLDITE Parti socialiste Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Elected 
Laurent KLEINHENTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie AMBROSIN-CHINI Parti socialiste Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Elected 
Luc CORRADI Parti socialiste Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Elected 
Dominique GROS Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Elected 
Patricia SALLUSTI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Elected 
Hanifa GUERMITI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel TOULOUZE Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien KOENIG Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Elected 
Sélima SAADI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Elected 
Danielle CALCARI-JEAN Parti socialiste Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Elected 
Lionel FOURNIER Parti socialiste Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand MERTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte VAISSE Parti socialiste Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Finalist
Blandine DELAPORTE Parti socialiste Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Jacques LEGRAIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Michèle DARDANT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Elected 
Patrice JOLY Parti socialiste Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Elected 
Fabien BAZIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Elected 
Anne VERIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie BÉZÉ Parti socialiste Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Elected 
Alain HERTELOUP Parti socialiste Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine AMIOT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre CHATEAU Parti socialiste Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Finalist
Daniel BARBIER Parti socialiste Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Elected 
Joëlle JULIEN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne GUERIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Elected 
Michel MULOT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Elected 
Maryse AUGENDRE Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis BALLERET Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 1 Not contacted Elected 
Daniel BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Elected 
Delphine FLEURY Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Elected 
Salaheddine HAMDAOUI Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Finalist
Pascale MASSICOT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Finalist
Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Sophie LENNE Parti socialiste Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie BODELE Parti socialiste Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist
Michel GILLOEN Parti socialiste Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist
Laurent COULON Parti socialiste Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist
Valérie LHEUREUX Parti socialiste Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle BULTÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected 
Benoît VANDEWALLE Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected 
Roméo RAGAZZO Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Elected 
Virginie VARLET Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Elected 
Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Elected 
Martine FILLEUL Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected 
Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine STANIEC-WAVRANT Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Elected 
Élisabeth MASQUELIER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Elected 
Roger VICOT Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Elected 
Henri GADAUT Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine OSSON Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected 
Josyane BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric DELANNOY Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected 
Vanessa BOURNEL Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude PAVIS Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie-Pascale ASSIER Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel DARCISSAC Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Florence ECOBICHON Parti socialiste Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe JIDOUARD Parti socialiste Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Elected 
Karine BOISSOU Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry OCCRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist
Maryse CAUWET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected 
Henri DEJONGHE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist
Muriel GAUDRÉ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist
Cédric DELMOTTE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist
Véronique THIEBAUT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist
Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle LEVEUGLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected 
Claude ALLAN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected 
Mireille HINGREZ-CÉRÉDA Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected 
Pacale LEBON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre GEORGET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected 
Bénédicte MESSEANNE-GROBELNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected 
Nicole GRUSON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected 
Alain LEFEBVRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic LOQUET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Elected 
Caroline MATRAT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Elected 
Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Elected 
Patricia ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Elected 
Pascale BURET-CHAUSSOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected 
Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected 
Danièle DUHAMEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist
Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre CORBISEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne-Marie DUBOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist
Bruno CAVACO Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Paule LEDENT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Finalist
Christian COUPEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist
Michèle LAMAL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist
Blandine DRAIN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude LEROY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie DELCROIX-DESTAMPES Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist
Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist
Annie BRUNET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien CHOCHOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected 
Manuella CAVACO Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Finalist
Didier HIEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Finalist
François CHEVILLE Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Finalist
Danièle PRIVAT Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Finalist
Gérald COURTADON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected 
Manuela FERREIRA DE SOUSA Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine DERVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Finalist
Guy MONDORGE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Finalist
Christophe MARTIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Juliette MULLER Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Henri ETCHETO Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard SOUDAR Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Elected 
Margot TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Elected 
Didier LARRIEU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Finalist
Valérie REVEL Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Finalist
Anne BARBET Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected 
André BERDOU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected 
André DUCHATEAU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie MAZA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected 
Natalie FRANCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Finalist
Robert POCINO-VENIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane COILLARD Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Finalist
Michèle LABAN-WINOGRAD Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Finalist
Michel CHANTRE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Finalist
Jocelyne ROBESSON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Pierre CABANNE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected 
Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected 
Ségolène NEUVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre REYNAL Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Elected 
Michel MOLY Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted Elected 
Marina PARRA-JOLY Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted Elected 
Toussainte CALABRESE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis CHAMBON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Elected 
Hermeline MALHERBE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted Elected 
Jean ROQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted Elected 
Georges ARMENGOL Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Pyrénées Catalanes Not contacted Finalist
Eliane JARYCKI Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Pyrénées Catalanes Not contacted Finalist
Damienne BEFFARA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Elected 
Robert OLIVE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Elected 
Robert GARRABE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Elected 
Martine ROLLAND Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Elected 
Bernard CHAVEROT Parti socialiste Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Elected 
Sheila MCCARRON Parti socialiste Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claude BARNAY Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Elected 
Christian GILLOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Elected 
Edith CALDERON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves VERNOCHET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Elected 
Raymond GONTHIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Elected 
Françoise VERJUX-PELLETIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Elected 
Ahmed BOUCHAIR Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique COPREAUX Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie LEBLANC Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Finalist
Pascal LEGOUX Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne COUILLEROT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc HIPPOLYTE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Elected 
Rémi CHAINTRON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Finalist
Sabine SCHEFFER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane GUIGUET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Joëlle MARZIO Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Rodolphe MARTIN Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine N'DIAYE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte BEAL Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist
Alain DOULÉ Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist
Hélène GAUFICHON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude LAGRANGE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist
Agnès BESNARD Parti socialiste Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Finalist
Yannick REBRE Parti socialiste Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Finalist
Nelly HEUZE Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-1 Not contacted Elected 
Claude PETIT-LASSAY Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-1 Not contacted Elected 
Stephane CHEVET Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-3 Not contacted Finalist
Marlène SCHIAPPA Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-3 Not contacted Finalist
Lydia HAMONOU-BOIROUX Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-4 Not contacted Elected 
Christophe ROUILLON Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-4 Not contacted Elected 
Christophe COUNIL Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle COZIC GUILLAUME Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Elected 
Paul LÉTARD Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-7 Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie TOLMONT Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-7 Not contacted Elected 
Christophe CHAUDUN Parti socialiste Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle LEMEUNIER Parti socialiste Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected 
Colette GONTHARET Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Finalist
François RIEU Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Finalist
Dominique RUAZ Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Elected 
André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Elected 
Colette BONFILS Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Elected 
Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Benoît CERINO Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christine SOBKOWIAK Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Finalist
Franck MORAT Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Finalist
Corinne SANTRAND-MEZRICH Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BOUILLARD-FREULARD Parti socialiste Savoie - Modane Not contacted Finalist
François CHEMIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Modane Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François DUC Parti socialiste Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Elected 
Jacqueline TALLIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Elected 
Vincent ÉBLÉ Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected 
Julie GOBERT Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected 
Jean LAVIOLETTE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Elected 
Virginie THOBOR Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Elected 
Monique DELESSARD Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Elected 
Smaïl DJEBARA Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Elected 
Bernadette CIEPLIK Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted Finalist
Lionel WALKER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre GUÉRIN Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Line PICHERY Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Finalist
Gérard EUDE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Finalist
Nacera TORCHE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Finalist
David LAMIRAY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte MANZANARES Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric MARCHE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Elected 
Nadia MEZRAR Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Elected 
Marylène FOLLET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Elected 
Jacques-Antoine PHILIPPE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Elected 
Julie LESAGE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Elected 
Didier MARIE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Elected 
Tacko DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas ROULY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme DUBOST Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Elected 
Nacéra VIEUBLE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Elected 
Patrice COLASSE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist
Mary-Françoise GRENET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist
Pierre CAREL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Elected 
Charlotte GOUJON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Elected 
Sarah BALLUET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Finalist
Eric DE FALCO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christine DE CINTRE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic DELESQUE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Elected 
Mamadou DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Elected 
Caroline DUTARTE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine DEPITRE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Elected 
Alexis RAGACHE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Elected 
Latifa BEZZAOUYA-COTRIE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Finalist
Guy CHALLIER Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert ROGER Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Finalist
Sylvine THOMASSIN Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Finalist
Zaïnaba SAID-ANZUM Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane TROUSSEL Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Elected 
Nadege ABOMANGOLI Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Michel FOURCADE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric MOLOSSI Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted Elected 
Magalie THIBAULT Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted Elected 
Najia AMZAL Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Finalist
Corentin DUPREY Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Finalist
Pascal DEMARTHE Parti socialiste Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie POILLY Parti socialiste Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Antoine FOURNIER Parti socialiste Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte LOUCHART Parti socialiste Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Finalist
Delphine DAMIS-FRICOURT Parti socialiste Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Elected 
Bernard DAVERGNE Parti socialiste Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Elected 
Delphine BERTONNET Parti socialiste Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist
Gautier MAES Parti socialiste Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist
Nadège MOGUEN Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Clair YECHE Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Charles BALARDY Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Finalist
Nicole BELLMAS Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Finalist
Eva GERAUD Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Elected 
Christophe RAMOND Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Elected 
Thierry CARCENAC Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth CLAVERIE Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie BIBAL DIOGO Parti socialiste Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Elected 
Guy MALATERRE Parti socialiste Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Elected 
Martine GILMER Parti socialiste Tarn - Castres-2 Not contacted Finalist
Alain SOPPELSA Parti socialiste Tarn - Castres-2 Not contacted Finalist
Eliane PICOUET Parti socialiste Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted Finalist
Julien SOUBIRAN Parti socialiste Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted Finalist
Michel BENOIT Parti socialiste Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Elected 
Claudie BONNET Parti socialiste Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Elected 
Catherine RABOU Parti socialiste Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Elected 
Laurent VANDENDRIESSCHE Parti socialiste Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Elected 
Ghislain DESCAZEAUX Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Elected 
Liliane MORVAN Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Elected 
Angèle FERES-MASSOL Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-3 Not contacted Finalist
Claude MOUCHARD Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-3 Not contacted Finalist
Etienne ASTOUL Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Finalist
Monique BUFFAROT Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Finalist
Francine GALLIEN Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sélim GUEMAZI Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending Finalist
Fabien BENEDIC Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted Elected 
Nadia METREF Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas BOUGEARD Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted Elected 
Nessrine MENHAOURA Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted Elected 
Florence AUGIER Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cergy-1 Not contacted Finalist
Bley MOKONO Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cergy-1 Not contacted Finalist
Antoine BONNEVAL Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cergy-2 Not contacted Finalist
Estelle MEUNIER Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cergy-2 Not contacted Finalist
Manon COMTE Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Ermont Not contacted Finalist
Didier JOBERT Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Ermont Not contacted Finalist
Romain ESKENAZI Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Montmorency Not contacted Finalist
Anne MOKRY Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Montmorency Not contacted Finalist
Youri MAZOU-SACKO Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted Elected 
Deborah SEBBAGH Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie COUCHOT Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre MULLER Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted Elected 
Cédric SABOURET Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted Elected 
Djida TECHTACH Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted Elected 
Sigrid BAILLON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Simon DEVOUCOUX Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist
Hugo CADET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Finalist
Patricia GUIGUET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Finalist
Sandra BELLAZINI Parti socialiste Var - Garéoult Not contacted Finalist
André GUIOL Parti socialiste Var - Garéoult Not contacted Finalist
Darida BELAIDÏ Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Alain MORETTI Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Christian GROS Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle VINSTOCK Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Finalist
Gisèle BRUN Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Elected 
Max RASPAIL Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Elected 
Claude HAUT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Elected 
Sophie RIGAUT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Elected 
Annik CHANOT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Finalist
Gérard SANTUCCI Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Finalist
Daniel DAVID Parti socialiste Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle WILLEMOT Parti socialiste Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist
Sylviane BULTEAU Parti socialiste Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-2 Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane IBARRA Parti socialiste Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-2 Not contacted Elected 
Xavier MOINIER Parti socialiste Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted Finalist
Bernadette VERGNAUD Parti socialiste Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted Finalist
Cyril CIBERT Parti socialiste Vienne - Châtellerault-3 Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice FORESTIER Parti socialiste Vienne - Châtellerault-3 Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne BENETAUD Parti socialiste Vienne - Civray Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie PEIGNE Parti socialiste Vienne - Civray Not contacted Finalist
René GIBAULT Parti socialiste Vienne - Lusignan Not contacted Finalist
Sophie MELLIER Parti socialiste Vienne - Lusignan Not contacted Finalist
Hélène JUNQUA Parti socialiste Vienne - Migné-Auxances Not contacted Finalist
Yves ROULEAU Parti socialiste Vienne - Migné-Auxances Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie ROUSSE Parti socialiste Vienne - Montmorillon Not contacted Finalist
Reine Marie WASZAK Parti socialiste Vienne - Montmorillon Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine MARTIN Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-1 Not contacted Elected 
Etienne ROYER Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-1 Not contacted Elected 
Magali BARC Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic DEVERGNE Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Daniel BLUSSEAU Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle SOULARD Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted Elected 
Michel TOUCHARD Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted Elected 
Véronique WUYTS-LEPAREUX Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted Elected 
Patricia PERSICO Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe RUAUD Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted Finalist
Rémi MARCHADIER Parti socialiste Vienne - Vivonne Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuelle VRIGNAULT Parti socialiste Vienne - Vivonne Not contacted Finalist
Joël MICHELIN Parti socialiste Vienne - Vouneuil-sous-Biard Not contacted Finalist
Claudette RIGOLLET Parti socialiste Vienne - Vouneuil-sous-Biard Not contacted Finalist
Elise CALAIS Parti socialiste Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted Finalist
Maurice CLAUDEL Parti socialiste Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted Finalist
Hélène COLIN Parti socialiste Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Finalist
Patrice JAMIS Parti socialiste Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Finalist
Catherine COICADAN Parti socialiste Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Finalist
André MICHEL Parti socialiste Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Finalist
Pierre BASDEVANT Parti socialiste Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Pierre DELAIGUE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Finalist
Pascale DESNOYERS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Finalist
Christophe PARIS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Finalist
Marie Chantal DUPLA Parti socialiste Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain THIALON Parti socialiste Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Finalist
Christine MERCIER Parti socialiste Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Finalist
Ismaïla WANE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Finalist
François DELIGNE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Finalist
Sandrine GRANDGAMBE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique EVRARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas HUE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne GELGON-BILBAULT Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe MALLE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Finalist
Thibaud EYCHENNE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Finalist
Angéline SILLY Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Finalist
Amroze ADJUWARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine NICOLAS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Finalist

1996 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist foo
Monique WALTON Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre LANÇON Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted foo
Valérie MINOUFLET Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted foo
Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Claude CAPPÈLE Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted foo
Christian François CHAZE Parti socialiste Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted foo
Garance Patricia Madeleine ROUVET Parti socialiste Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted foo
Valerie BALICHARD Parti socialiste Allier - Commentry Not contacted foo
Alain CHANIER Parti socialiste Allier - Commentry Not contacted foo
Florence CLEMENT Parti socialiste Allier - Huriel Not contacted foo
Emmanuel TORREGROSA Parti socialiste Allier - Huriel Not contacted foo
Pascale LESCURAT Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BOUYSSOU Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Béatrice MICLET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted foo
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Juliette WERTH Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Eliane HUGUET Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Bouchra EL YAZALI Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphanie MOUBAMBA Parti socialiste Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
Bernard SCHERRER Parti socialiste Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted foo
Pascale FOUCAULT Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine BOISSÉ Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist foo
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected foo
Alberte VALLEE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine COSSERAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected foo
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected foo
René MASSETTE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève PRIMITERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sophie BALASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected foo
Khaled BENFERHAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected foo
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie DETRAIT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc QUEIRAS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted foo
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte REYNAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected foo
André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected foo
Evelyne FAURE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Christophe PETRIGNY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie PONCE-GASSIER Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected foo
Nora CHOUBANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted foo
Arnaud DELCASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received foo
Aurélien BEVERAGGI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted foo
Michèle MURATORE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted foo
Nathalie BERREBI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Michel GHERTMAN Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted foo
Martine BOSC Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
José GARCIA ABIA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted foo
Philippe ARGOSINI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Anne MAJRI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted foo
Louis ACACIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted foo
Chantal CHASSERIAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted foo
Marie-Louise GOURDON Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected foo
Jean-Raymond VINCIGUERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected foo
Francis LEBORGNE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted foo
Fanny VANDEN BOSSCHE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted foo
Françoise ASSUS JUTTNER Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted foo
Khaled BENABDERRAHMANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted foo
Anne ALUNNO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted foo
Valérie AUGUSTE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Yann LIBRATI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted foo
Rémi BOGGIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted foo
Céline FLORENTINO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie BARBATO Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sabine BUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Max CHAZE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine MALFOY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal TERRASSE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted foo
Annie FRERY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted foo
Sandrine CHAREYRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected foo
Jérôme DALVERNY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette ROCHE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected foo
Bérengère BASTIDE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected foo
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected foo
Christian FEROUSSIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Martine FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected foo
Mezhoura NAÏT ABDELAZIZ Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Thomas PARIS Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted foo
Maryse FLORES Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Brahim FOUZARI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted foo
Dominique RUELLE Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected foo
Benoît SONNET Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Inés SILICANI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted foo
Maxime VILLA Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted foo
Alain NAUDY Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Karine ORUS DULAC Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected foo
Lydia BLANDINIERES Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected foo
André ROUCH Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected foo
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected foo
Christine GASTON Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected foo
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected foo
Thomas FROMENTIN Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédérique MASSAT Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist foo
Patrick LAFFONT Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole QUILLIEN Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques LAFFARGUE Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France VILAPLANA Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Monique BORDES Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
André MONTANÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Raphaëlle GIRARD Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre STAHL Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean CRESPY Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine ROOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist foo
Raymond COUMES Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacqueline MAURAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Bernard FOURNIÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia TESTA Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine ESTEBAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul FERRÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected foo
Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted foo
Denise GILLOZ Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted foo
Henri GUERIN Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Sandrine SIMONOT Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted foo
Jean-Michel CHEVRIER Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted foo
Hélène RUELLE Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted foo
Sophie BOIS Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted foo
Arnaud MAGLOIRE Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted foo
Stéphanie CHAZELON Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted foo
Dominique SCHMELTZ Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted foo
Marie-Christine BOURREL Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected foo
André VIOLA Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected foo
Chloé DANILLON Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Michel MOLHERAT Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe CAZANAVE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Slone GAUTIER Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Noël LLOZE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Eliane BRUNEL Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick MAUGARD Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected foo
Hervé BARO Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle GEA Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie DUMONTET Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected foo
Jules ESCARÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre BARDIES Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected foo
Rose-Marie JALABERT-TAILHAN Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected foo
Régis BANQUET Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie HORTALA Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected foo
Nicolas SAINTE-CLUQUE Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Magali VERGNES Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BOSSIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc DURAND Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Patrick FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène SANDRAGNÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne-Marie BOHIC-CORTES Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected foo
Francis SAVY Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected foo
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise NAVARRO-ESTALLE Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique GODEFROID Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected foo
Christian LAPALU Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected foo
Lydie PASSEMAR Parti socialiste Aude - Sigean Not contacted foo
Jean Luc VIDAL Parti socialiste Aude - Sigean Not contacted foo
Robert ALRIC Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected foo
Caroline CATHALA Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel CHERRIER Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected foo
Christian RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted foo
Patrice COURONNE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted foo
Bertrand CAVALERIE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected foo
Cathy MOULY Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected foo
Christian LACOMBE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted foo
Martine PRAT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted foo
Emmanuelle GAZEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry PEREZ LAFONT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Arnaud COMBET Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Sarah VIDAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Martine BEZOMBES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Serge BORIES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle COURTIAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc PAULAT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted foo
Patrick GUENOT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-José PALIES NEGRE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Michel BOUYSSIÉ Parti socialiste Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted foo
Maryline PALIS Parti socialiste Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted foo
Benoît LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Laetitia MAGZALCI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted foo
Sonia BARTHELET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted foo
Olivier MULLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted foo
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Anne MAMMOSSER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted foo
Alain CAPS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted foo
Valérie WACKERMANN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted foo
Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Myriam TROESTLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted foo
Astrid SCHARLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted foo
Régis SIMONI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted foo
Gérard NICASTRO Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted foo
Céline STURM Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted foo
Estelle FRAASS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted foo
Jean-Martin KIENTZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Bénédicte VOGEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted foo
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed Elected foo
Suzanne KEMPF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Elected foo
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Pending Elected foo
Martine JUNG Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise BEY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Pending Elected foo
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected foo
Alain FONTANEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist foo
Christel KOHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist foo
Olivier BITZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Pending Elected foo
Francoise BUFFET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Baptiste MATHIEU Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist foo
Annick NEFF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist foo
Régis DELALANDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Eliane EDINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted foo
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist foo
Danielle OLANDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicole JOULIA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected foo
René RAIMONDI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected foo
Nora AKHAZZANE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted foo
Gabriel GUAZA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted foo
Henri JIBRAYEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Josette SPORTIELLO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Rébia BENARIOUA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne DI MARINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève TRANCHIDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Denis BARTHELEMY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted foo
Sylvie HERMANT Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted foo
Pauline GRANGER Parti socialiste Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted foo
Stéphane GUILLOT Parti socialiste Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted foo
Aurélie LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted foo
Yves MARQUER Parti socialiste Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted foo
Sylvie DUPONT Parti socialiste Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted foo
Xavier MADELAINE Parti socialiste Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted foo
Jorma ACCARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine DENIS Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal LEROY Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Lucie SALLEY Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilles DETERVILLE Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne FERET Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist foo
Chrystèle POUCHIN Parti socialiste Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist foo
Hervé MAUNOURY Parti socialiste Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne POLLET Parti socialiste Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist foo
Gabrielle GILBERT Parti socialiste Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry LEGOUIX Parti socialiste Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted Finalist foo
Edithe GUILLOT Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected foo
Bertrand HAVARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected foo
Valérie BUREL Parti socialiste Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted foo
Olivier TRUFFAUT Parti socialiste Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted foo
Daniel FRANÇOISE Parti socialiste Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Finalist foo
Clémentine LE MARREC Parti socialiste Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacky LEHUGEUR Parti socialiste Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist foo
Annette RENOUARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain COUDON Parti socialiste Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence MARTY Parti socialiste Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Christiane MEYRONEINC Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Guy DENIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected foo
Martine VILLENAVE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves GAUTIER-BRET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted foo
Maryse MARTIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted foo
Arnaud KOZIC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted foo
Marie-Laure TISSANDIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted foo
Katherine CHIPOFF Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Finalist foo
Jack DILLENBOURG Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe GOHIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted foo
Jeannie OLIVRÉ Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted foo
Pierre FEYDEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Finalist foo
Christelle PIEUCHOT Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilles GAUTRONNEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Danièle LACOTE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Denis LEROY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted foo
Brigitte PEUDUPIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted foo
Christelle CLAYSAC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Pierre MANDROUX Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Régine JOLY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted foo
Denis MOALLIC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted foo
Françoise MESNARD Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques ROUX Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Finalist foo
Christophe DOURTHE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte FAVREAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise FRIBOURG Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted foo
Alexandre POUPART Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted foo
Bernard CHATEAUGIRON Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted foo
Margarita SOLA Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted foo
Sébastien BOURBIGOT Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted foo
Rose Marie HERVOUET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted foo
Gérard CUZIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted foo
Maryse KURNIK Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted foo
Elisabeth DIEZ-RICHER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel OLLIVIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist foo
Christine HIVERT Parti socialiste Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted foo
Fabien LÉON Parti socialiste Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted foo
Christine CHAPEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected foo
Yann GALUT Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected foo
Francine GAY Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected foo
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected foo
Renaud METTRE Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected foo
Zehira BEN AHMED Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected foo
Céline BEZOUI Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre DEDET Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques LAMBERT Parti socialiste Cher - Chârost Not contacted foo
Emmanuelle MOUTTOU Parti socialiste Cher - Chârost Not contacted foo
Janine BERNARDET Parti socialiste Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted foo
Hubert ROBIN Parti socialiste Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted foo
Gérard MATHIEU Parti socialiste Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted foo
Isabelle PEREZ Parti socialiste Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted foo
Bernadette COURIVAUD Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected foo
Serge MECHIN Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe DEBROYE Parti socialiste Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted foo
Isabelle GALMARD-MARECHAL Parti socialiste Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted foo
Valerie DE VOS Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted foo
Alain POUILLOU Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted foo
Laurie GOUGUET Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted foo
Philippe JOLIVET Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted foo
Ariane BLANC Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernard ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist foo
Brigitte CHOTARD Parti socialiste Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal VIGUIE Parti socialiste Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist foo
Natacha FORICHON Parti socialiste Cher - Trouy Not contacted foo
Pascal GOUDY Parti socialiste Cher - Trouy Not contacted foo
Frédéric DUPIN Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted foo
Jill GAUCHER Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted foo
Joao-Paulo DOS SANTOS Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted foo
Malika RADJEF Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted foo
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle RELIAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected foo
Annie REYNIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted foo
Jean-Basile SALLARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted foo
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Hayat TAMIMI Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Adem ERSOY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Marion LEYSSENNE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Nicole CHAUMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Claude CHAUVIGNAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia BROUSSOLLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Jacques THOMAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Dominique MIERMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Michel TAUDIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie DE CARVALHO-PEYROUT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted foo
Jacques DESJARDINS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted foo
Sylvie JAYLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist foo
Bertrand RIVIERE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist foo
Emilie BOUCHETEIL Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude PEYRAMARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre COUTAUD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabienne GARNERIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle DAVID Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist foo
Guy ROQUES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist foo
Roger CHASSAGNARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie VALLÉE-PRÉVÔTÉ Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected foo
Josette GORCE MOULU Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist foo
Noël MARTINIE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected foo
Annick TAYSSE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected foo
Yoan CRONNIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted foo
Marie-Hélène POMMIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted foo
Francine PUSSET Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernard ROUX Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascale BOISSIERAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected foo
Béatrice MOINGEON HERMARY Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre POILLOT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected foo
Danièle JONDOT-PAYMAL Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted foo
Sébastien PICARD Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted foo
Pascale AFFRE Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted foo
Gilbert FAVELIER Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted foo
Cinderella BERNARD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected foo
Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BOUILLON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist foo
Monique LECLERC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre-Yves CONAN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist foo
Francette LE GARFF-TRUHAUD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie-Christine CLERET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected foo
Robert RAULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected foo
Monique LE CLEZIO Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist foo
Fabris TREHOREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist foo
Valérie BERTHIER-LEVIF Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist foo
Denis FOLLET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist foo
Ronan KERDRAON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist foo
Andrée KERLEGUER-VIOUGEA Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist foo
Raymond ARMANGE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist foo
Hélène COZ Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist foo
Chantal DELUGIN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist foo
Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist foo
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected foo
Sandra LE NOUVEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected foo
Hugo GOUYSSE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Monique LUCAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadège LANGLAIS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian PROVOST Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Christine GACEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist foo
Bertrand LE BEAU Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierrick GOURONNEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle NICOLAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected foo
Céline FOUCHET Parti socialiste Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacquy GUILLON Parti socialiste Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Baptiste DUMONTANT Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole PALLIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected foo
Marinette JOUANNETAUD Parti socialiste Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques LOZACH Parti socialiste Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude CARPENTIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted foo
Cécile FORTINEAU Parti socialiste Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted foo
Anne BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted foo
Jean-Marie PERRIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted foo
Didier BARDET Parti socialiste Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Finalist foo
Nadine TESSIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Finalist foo
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle PENICAUD Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe BAYOL Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected foo
Armelle MARTIN Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France GALBRUN Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected foo
Etienne LEJEUNE Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric DELMARES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Cécile LABARTHE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Pascale ROBERT-ROLIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Elected foo
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected foo
Michel TESTUT Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected foo
Nadine ELOI Parti socialiste Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Finalist foo
Serge PÉDENON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Finalist foo
Bruno LAMONERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Elected foo
Annie SEDAN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Elected foo
Jérémy PIERRE-NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted foo
Mireille VOLPATO Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted foo
Marie-Lise MARSAT Parti socialiste Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Elected foo
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne DE ALMEIDA Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected foo
Serge FOURCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascale PENISSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist foo
Thierry NARDOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Rose VEYSSIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected foo
Juliette NEVERS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected foo
Marie MOULENES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Mostafa MOUTAWAKKIL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Richard BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Delphine LABAILS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole GERVAISE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique CHABREYROU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques MONMARSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected foo
Maryline FLAQUIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected foo
Sylvie CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected foo
Henri DELAGE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected foo
Régine ANGLARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected foo
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected foo
Michel KARP Parti socialiste Dordogne - Thiviers Not contacted Elected foo
Colette LANGLADE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Thiviers Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle BOUCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane DOBBELS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected foo
Germinal PEIRO Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte PISTOLOZZI Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Elected foo
Carline CAPPELLE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Michel MAGNE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie MANET-CARBONNIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted Elected foo
Christian TEILLAC Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted Elected foo
David BARBIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected foo
Christine COREN - GASPERONI Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected foo
Claude DALLAVALLE Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected foo
Danièle NEVERS Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected foo
Marie CHASSERY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected foo
Rémy NAPPEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard GALLIOT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Myriam LEMERCIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine BARTHELET Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Vincent FUSTER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Sarti HONG Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Lotfi SAID Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Yves-Michel DAHOUI Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist foo
Michèle DE WILDE Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude JEANNEROT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Géraldine LEROY Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected foo
Magali DUVERNOIS Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected foo
Noël GAUTHIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected foo
Myriam CHIAPPA-KIGER Parti socialiste Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted foo
Jérôme TROSSAT Parti socialiste Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted foo
Elisabeth REDOUTEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist foo
Gilles ROBERT Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist foo
Alexandre CHEVAL Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvie LUCCISANO Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist foo
Martine VOIDEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard CHAUMONTET Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected foo
Anna PLACE Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel PARET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected foo
Jean SERRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques GARDE Parti socialiste Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted foo
Christine PRIOTTO Parti socialiste Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted foo
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected foo
Martine CHARMET Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Louis BONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist foo
Catherine HABRARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist foo
Luc CHAMBONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected foo
Renée PAYAN Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected foo
Laurent DERE Parti socialiste Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted foo
Marion KACED Parti socialiste Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted foo
Catherine COUTARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc VINCENT Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted foo
Yves COURBIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne-Marie REME-PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale ROCHAS Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected foo
Patricia BOIDIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre JOUVET Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected foo
Serge BLACHE Parti socialiste Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted foo
Emmanuelle FAURE Parti socialiste Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted foo
Cécile FOURE Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted foo
Jean-Luc LENOIR Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted foo
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Sandrine AUGIER Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted foo
Patrick RANC Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted foo
Michèle RAVELLI Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre-Jean VEYRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise AGRAIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist foo
Yves JOUFFREY Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist foo
Nicole PERRIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist foo
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - Massy Pending Elected foo
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed Finalist foo
Maud OLIVIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist foo
Nicolas GROCH Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted foo
Sylvie LEGROS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted foo
André CHAUBEAU Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted foo
Annie DESPOCQ Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted foo
Nicolas ANDRE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Maryse LEGRAND Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Finalist foo
Gisèle BOULLAIS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted foo
Daniel FRARD Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted foo
Jacky JAULNEAU Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist foo
Nathalie MARTINS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist foo
Bernadette ABIVEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Réza SALAMI Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Florence CANN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Koffi YAO Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédérique BONNARD LE FLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Hosny TRABELSI Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Thomas FEREC Parti socialiste Finistère - Briec Not contacted Finalist foo
Hélène LOLLIER Parti socialiste Finistère - Briec Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphane COTTY Parti socialiste Finistère - Carhaix Plouguer Not contacted foo
Josiane LEON-KIRSCH Parti socialiste Finistère - Carhaix Plouguer Not contacted foo
Jacques FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected foo
Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected foo
Christine LELIEVRE Parti socialiste Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Finalist foo
Louis RAMONÉ Parti socialiste Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Finalist foo
Florence CROM Parti socialiste Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Finalist foo
Gurvan KERLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Finalist foo
Karen LE CORRE Parti socialiste Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Finalist foo
Mohamed RIHANI Parti socialiste Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Finalist foo
Stéphane PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie SARRABEZOLLES Parti socialiste Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Elected foo
Michèle CASU Parti socialiste Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel JEZEQUEL Parti socialiste Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Finalist foo
Marguerite BLÉAS Parti socialiste Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted foo
Francis ESTRABAUD Parti socialiste Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted foo
Claudie BALCON Parti socialiste Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Paul LE GALL Parti socialiste Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Finalist foo
Claude JAFFRÉ Parti socialiste Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel LE GAC Parti socialiste Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected foo
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Paul VERMOT Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected foo
Loïc GUEGANTON Parti socialiste Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Finalist foo
Hélène TONARD Parti socialiste Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean-Louis CARADEC Parti socialiste Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Finalist foo
Liliane TANGUY Parti socialiste Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Finalist foo
Joëlle HUON Parti socialiste Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Elected foo
Georges LOSTANLEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Elected foo
Roger MELLOUET Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Elected foo
Annie CAOUDAL Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Finalist foo
Frédéric LE LOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Finalist foo
Armelle HURUGUEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphane LE BOURDON Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle ASSIH Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Marc TANGUY Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne MARECHAL Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimperlé Not contacted Elected foo
Michaël QUERNEZ Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimperlé Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques EDERN Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Finalist foo
Sylvaine VULPIANI Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Finalist foo
Elyane PALLIER Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Renan Not contacted Elected foo
Magali BELDA Parti socialiste Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted foo
Olivier PÉNIN Parti socialiste Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted foo
Christophe CLAUZEL Parti socialiste Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted foo
Sylvie LORTHE Parti socialiste Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted foo
Maryse GIANNACCINI Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected foo
Christian VALETTE Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier BENEZET Parti socialiste Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted foo
Nadia GOUDARD Parti socialiste Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted foo
Olivier GAILLARD Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise LAURENT-PERRIGOT Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie NURY Parti socialiste Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe PECOUT Parti socialiste Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DENAT Parti socialiste Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Finalist foo
Pascale FORTUNAT-DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Finalist foo
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène MEUNIER Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected foo
Geneviève LABORDE Parti socialiste Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted foo
Marc PAYROS Parti socialiste Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted foo
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist foo
Carole ROLANDO Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist foo
Françoise CASALÉ Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected foo
Chantal DEJEAN-DUPÈBE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Christian LAPREBENDE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Laurence LABEDAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected foo
André LARAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Claude BOURDIL Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Cathy DASTE-LEPLUS Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Gisèle BIEMOURET Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected foo
Lydie TOISON Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène ROZIS LE BRETON Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Ange PASSARIEU Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist foo
Christian PEYRET Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist foo
Georges COURTES Parti socialiste Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted foo
Suzanne MACABIAU Parti socialiste Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted foo
Philippe DORTHE Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne GUILLEMOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected foo
Emmanuelle AJON Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected foo
Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie LACUEY Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected foo
Guy MARTY Parti socialiste Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist foo
Marie Emilie SALLETTE Parti socialiste Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist foo
Jean GALAND Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected foo
Marie Jeanne FARCY Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected foo
Jean TOUZEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected foo
Célia MONSEIGNE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Elected foo
Alain RENARD Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Elected foo
Michelle LACOSTE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Elected foo
Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre DUCOUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard CASTAGNET Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected foo
Christelle GUIONIE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc TRICHARD Parti socialiste Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Finalist foo
Stephan TROUILLET Parti socialiste Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Finalist foo
Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected foo
Dominique FEDIEU Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected foo
Arnaud DELLU Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected foo
Denise GRESLARD NÉDÉLEC Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected foo
Lise AZEDE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Paul NAPRIX Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Finalist foo
Eliane GUIOUGOU - FIRPIONN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Fabert MICHELY Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Josette BOREL-LINCERTIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Louis GALANTINE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacte