Candidates list for Extrême droite

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

6 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Michel BLUME Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie TAUZIN Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Elected  No
Xavier FRULEUX Extrême droite Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Elected  No
Yann BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Thérèse GALMARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Elected  No

42 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Lionel THONNATTE Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle WASICEK Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Michel BLUME Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie TAUZIN Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Finalist No
Marie FABREJON Extrême droite Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Christophe MENINI Extrême droite Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Laurinne VILLEMANT Extrême droite Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted No
Jacques CORDONNIER Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Renée KUSS Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Jean-François DEPOUTOT Extrême droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Michèle DEPOUTOT Extrême droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted No
Pierre DEPLANQUE Extrême droite Charente - La Couronne Not contacted No
Dolorès THOMAS Extrême droite Charente - La Couronne Not contacted No
Sophie AMBARD Extrême droite Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted No
Guillaume JAMBARD Extrême droite Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted No
Fatima ALLAOUI Extrême droite Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Patrick MUR Extrême droite Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Françoise VERGÉS Extrême droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Christophe CHAGNON Extrême droite Isère - Echirolles Not contacted No
Marie-France VEYRET Extrême droite Isère - Echirolles Not contacted No
Catherine MARTIN Extrême droite Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted No
Patrick MAURIAL Extrême droite Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted No
Stéphanie COCHENER Extrême droite Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted No
Gilles LATOUR Extrême droite Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted No
Katy BASSEUX Extrême droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Dominique SLABOLEPSZY Extrême droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Thomas JOLY Extrême droite Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Monique THIERRY Extrême droite Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Monique DELEVALLET Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Kévin RECHE Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Patricia GOUTAY Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Dominique MOREL Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Dominique CHALARD Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PERDREAU Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe FIASCHI Extrême droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Valeria VECCHIO Extrême droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Marie-Claude BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Elected No
Xavier FRULEUX Extrême droite Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Elected No
Yann BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse GALMARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Elected No
Céline MILLET Extrême droite Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted No
Jacques PERTEK Extrême droite Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted No