Candidates list for Union du centre

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

22 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Gérard BLÉGEAN Union du centre Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Brigitte BLEVIN Union du centre Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc SILHERES Union du centre Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie VARIN Union du centre Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne FONTAINE Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles TOULZA Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent LEONIE Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Latifa RAHMAOUI Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc LECERF Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence MERCIER Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal CARRARO Union du centre Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry COULOM Union du centre Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BAUDOT Union du centre Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie JURIN Union du centre Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne COSTEDOAT-DIU Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard DUPONT Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected  No
Michel BERNOS Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle SCHWARTZWALDER Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LACOSTE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Véronique LIPSOS-SALLENAVE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle CHEDANEAU Union du centre Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier DOUTEAU Union du centre Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted Finalist No

58 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Michel LORENTZ Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Michèle MULLER Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Jacqueline DENEUVE Union du centre Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Pierre LE HENAFF Union du centre Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted No
Bruno CANDAU Union du centre Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Corine PETITJEAN Union du centre Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted No
Elisabeth DELORME-BLAIZOT Union du centre Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Julien JANVIER Union du centre Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Gérard BLÉGEAN Union du centre Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte BLEVIN Union du centre Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Elected No
Dominique LEBLOND Union du centre Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted No
Sylvie MARIN Union du centre Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted No
Jean-Luc SILHERES Union du centre Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie VARIN Union du centre Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne FONTAINE Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Elected No
Gilles TOULZA Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre BARA Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Eymoutiers Not contacted No
Christine DE NEUVILLE Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Eymoutiers Not contacted No
Vincent LEONIE Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Latifa RAHMAOUI Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie GIROIR Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted No
Bernard GOUPY Union du centre Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted No
Béatrice TAMZARIAN Union du centre Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Thierry TSAGALOS Union du centre Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Christelle BERTINI Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Christian SORIEUX Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LECERF Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence MERCIER Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole MORIN Union du centre Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Pierrick TRANCHEVENT Union du centre Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Chantal CARRARO Union du centre Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry COULOM Union du centre Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BAUDOT Union du centre Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie JURIN Union du centre Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Ouardia LOMBARDI Union du centre Moselle - Rombas Not contacted No
Yves MULLER Union du centre Moselle - Rombas Not contacted No
Séverine DUVERGÉ Union du centre Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LAVIEVILLE Union du centre Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Fabienne COSTEDOAT-DIU Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DUPONT Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected No
Michel BERNOS Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle SCHWARTZWALDER Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Line CABE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Thierry ISSARTEL Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Jean LACOSTE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Elected No
Véronique LIPSOS-SALLENAVE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie PETROZZI-BEDANIAN Union du centre Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted No
Michel ROMANET-CHANCRIN Union du centre Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted No
Isabelle DESNOT Union du centre Sarthe - Changé Not contacted No
Nicolas ROUANET Union du centre Sarthe - Changé Not contacted No
Véronique GRISON Union du centre Sarthe - Le Mans-4 Not contacted No
Olivier PAQUIN Union du centre Sarthe - Le Mans-4 Not contacted No
Jean-François CLAISSE Union du centre Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Agnès QUELENNEC Union du centre Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Claude TIBI Union du centre Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted No
Ouarda ZERGUIT Union du centre Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted No
Isabelle CHEDANEAU Union du centre Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier DOUTEAU Union du centre Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted Finalist No