Candidates list for Union de la droite

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

1887 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Sandrine CASTELLANO Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected 
Christophe FORTIN Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected 
Clotilde FOURNIER Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected 
Walter MARTIN Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves HEDON Union de la droite Ain - Belley Not contacted Elected 
Carène TARDY Union de la droite Ain - Belley Not contacted Elected 
Hélène MARECHAL Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard PERRET Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Elected 
Hélène CEDILEAU Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre LURIN Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves FLOCHON Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected 
Martine TABOURET Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected 
Yves CLAYETTE Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected 
Muriel LUGA GIRAUD Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected 
Véronique BAUDE Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected 
Gérard PAOLI Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected 
Philippe EMIN Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected 
Annie MEURIAU Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected 
Viviane VAUDRAY Union de la droite Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Elected 
Romain DAUBIÉ Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth LAROCHE Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre GAITET Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected 
Caroline TERRIER Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected 
Jean DEGUERRY Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected 
Natacha LORILLARD Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected 
Liliane MAISSIAT Union de la droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Elected 
Michel PERRAUD Union de la droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine CHAPEL Union de la droite Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Elected 
Alain CHAPUIS Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected 
Catherine JOURNET Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected 
Aurélie CHARILLON Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected 
Daniel RAPHOZ Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected 
Muriel BENIER Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected 
Michel BRULHART Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie BARDE Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected 
Marc PECHOUX Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected 
Henri CORMORECHE Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte COULON Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Andrée CLEMENT Union de la droite Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist
Michel VOISIN Union de la droite Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist
Elisabeth CLOBOURSE Union de la droite Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist
Eric MANGIN Union de la droite Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist
Philippe TIMMERMAN Union de la droite Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Elected 
Bernadette VANNOBEL Union de la droite Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Elected 
Olivier CAMBRAYE Union de la droite Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie LEVIEL Union de la droite Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle ITTELET Union de la droite Aisne - Marle Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Jean VERZELEN Union de la droite Aisne - Marle Not contacted Elected 
Julien DIVE Union de la droite Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist
Orane GOBERT Union de la droite Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist
Colette BLERIOT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre BONIFACE Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected 
Thomas DUDEBOUT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected 
Pascale GRUNY Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne DOGNA Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected 
Freddy GRZEZICZAK Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected 
Françoise CHAMPENOIS Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected 
Pascal TORDEUX Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle LÉTRILLART Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric VANIER Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle GONINET Union de la droite Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Jacques ROZIER Union de la droite Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Elected 
Gérard DERIOT Union de la droite Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Elected 
Corinne TREBOSC-COUPAS Union de la droite Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Elected 
Annie CORNE Union de la droite Allier - Cusset Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Sébastien LALOY Union de la droite Allier - Cusset Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France AUGIER Union de la droite Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Finalist
Pierre GIRARD Union de la droite Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Finalist
David GEHANT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Finalist
Patricia PAUL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Finalist
Jacques BRES Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie COLOMBERO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected 
Clotilde BERKI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude CASTEL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected 
Michèle BERTIN Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist
Louis BREMOND Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist
Georges ROUX Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michelle SALUCKI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Alexandra BORCHIO-FONTIMP Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jacques GENTE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Sophie DESCHAINTRES Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Eric PAUGET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Xavier BECK Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected 
Sabrina FERRAND Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected 
Roland CONSTANT Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected 
Josiane PIRET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected 
Joseph SEGURA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected 
Vanessa SIEGEL Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected 
Joëlle ARINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Frank CHIKLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michel LOTTIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist
Henriette ROYAL CALCAGNO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist
Michèle OLIVIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme VIAUD Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Elected 
Henri LEROY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected 
Michèle PAGANIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected 
Patrick CESARI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected 
Colette GIUDICELLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected 
Françoise MONIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Elected 
Auguste VEROLA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard ASSO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marine BRENIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected 
Dominique ESTROSI-SASSONE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected 
Charles SCIBETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected 
Bernard BAUDIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected 
Nicole MERLINO-MANZINO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected 
Franck MARTIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine MOREAU Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Elected 
Lauriano AZINHEIRINHA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected 
Martine OUAKNINE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected 
Honoré COLOMAS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected 
Fatima KHALDI-BOUOUGHROUM Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected 
Anne RAMOS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe ROSSINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Elected 
Janine GILLETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe SOUSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected 
Eric CIOTTI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected 
Caroline MIGLIORE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected 
Anne SATTONNET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Elected 
Marie BENASSAYAG Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected 
Michel ROSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine GENEST Union de la droite Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist
Max TOURVIEILHE Union de la droite Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist
Jacques CHABAL Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Finalist
Sabine LOULIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Le Cheylard Not contacted Finalist
Laëtitia BOURJAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul VALLON Union de la droite Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Elected 
Doriane LEXTRAIT Union de la droite Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Finalist
Michel VALLA Union de la droite Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Finalist
Benoît GAUTHIER Union de la droite Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist
Margareth PATRIAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist
Jacques ALEXANDRE Union de la droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique PLÉNAT Union de la droite Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Roger DURAND Union de la droite Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Laure LASCOMBE-ROPERS Union de la droite Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie TORDO Union de la droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Elected 
Marc WATHY Union de la droite Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Elected 
Michel NORMAND Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie ROBCIS Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre CORDIER Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine DEGEMBE Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Elected 
Robert CHAUDERLOT Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Elected 
Else JOSEPH Union de la droite Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-3 Not contacted Elected 
Renaud AVERLY Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected 
Bérengère POLETTI Union de la droite Ardennes - Château-Porcien Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle COQUET Union de la droite Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Elected 
Claude WALLENDORFF Union de la droite Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice BONNIN Union de la droite Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Luc CLAUDE Union de la droite Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist
Joseph AFRIBO Union de la droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Elected 
Michèle LARANGE-LOZANO RIOS Union de la droite Ardennes - Rethel Not contacted Elected 
Noëlle DEVIE Union de la droite Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Elected 
Benoît HURE Union de la droite Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Elected 
Jean GODARD Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Elected 
Evelyne WELTER Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Elected 
Anne DUMAY Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Elected 
Thierry MALJEAN Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Elected 
Odile BERTELOODT Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Elected 
André DROUARD Union de la droite Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick DEMORGNY Union de la droite Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth FAILLE Union de la droite Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Elected 
Alain BALLAND Union de la droite Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Elected 
Véronique SAUBLET SAINT-MARS Union de la droite Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Elected 
Valéry DENIS Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie ZELTZ Union de la droite Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Henri MARTIN Union de la droite Aude - Sigean Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine THERON-CHET Union de la droite Aude - Sigean Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle SUDRE Union de la droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François THERON Union de la droite Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Finalist
Camille GALIBERT Union de la droite Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted Elected 
Danièle VERGONNIER Union de la droite Aveyron - Tarn et Causses Not contacted Elected 
Laurence MULLER-BRONN Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Elected 
Denis SCHULTZ Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Elected 
Danielle DILIGENT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis HOERLE Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected 
Yves LE TALLEC Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Pending Elected 
Françoise PFERSDORFF Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Pending Elected 
Geoffroy LEBOLD Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Finalist
Zaza MENAD Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Finalist
Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Philippe MAURER Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre BOUVET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte DEVESA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected 
Danièle BRUNET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc PERRIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected 
Bruno GENZANA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected 
Véronique MIQUELLY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected 
Sylvia BARTHÉLÉMY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected 
Gérard GAZAY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected 
Julie ARIAS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist
Claude FILIPPI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist
Corinne CHABAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected 
Lucien LIMOUSIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected 
Patrick BORÉ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected 
Danielle MILON Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected 
Valérie GUARINO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Elected 
Eric LE DISSES Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Elected 
Marine PUSTORINO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Elected 
Maurice REY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie CARREGA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Elected 
Thierry SANTELLI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Elected 
Laure-Agnès CARADEC Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Elected 
Didier REAULT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Elected 
Lionel ROYER-PERREAUT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Elected 
Martine VASSAL Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Elected 
Solange BIAGGI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Elected 
Maurice DI NOCERA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Elected 
Sabine BERNASCONI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Elected 
Yves MORAINE Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Elected 
Claire BLANC Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist
Pascal MONTÉCOT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Pierre CALLET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected 
Henri PONS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude FERAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Elected 
Patricia SAEZ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Elected 
Sandra DALBIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Elected 
Richard MALLIE Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Léonce DUPONT Union de la droite Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted Elected 
Mélanie LEPOULTIER Union de la droite Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted Elected 
Olivier COLIN Union de la droite Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice GUILLAUME Union de la droite Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted Elected 
Sonia DE LA PROVÔTÉ Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Elected 
Ludwig WILLAUME Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick JEANNENEZ Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie YON-COURTIN Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Elected 
Amandine FRANCOIS Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted Finalist
Patrice MICHARD Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean DEBELLE Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Finalist
Emilie ROCHEFORT Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas JOYAU Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-5 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie MORIN-MOUCHENOTTE Union de la droite Calvados - Caen-5 Not contacted Finalist
Gérard LE BARRON Union de la droite Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted Finalist
Jennifer LETELLIER Union de la droite Calvados - Evrecy Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme HOMMAIS Union de la droite Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Finalist
Aminthe RENOUF Union de la droite Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien LECLERC Union de la droite Calvados - Livarot Not contacted Elected 
Véronique MAYMAUD Union de la droite Calvados - Livarot Not contacted Elected 
Patricia GADY DUQUESNE Union de la droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre RICHARD Union de la droite Calvados - Trévières Not contacted Elected 
Sophie DE GIBON Union de la droite Calvados - Troarn Not contacted Finalist
Patrice MARTIN Union de la droite Calvados - Troarn Not contacted Finalist
Vincent DESCOEUR Union de la droite Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle LANTUEJOUL Union de la droite Cantal - Arpajon-sur-Cère Not contacted Elected 
Rolland CORNET Union de la droite Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie LACHAIZE Union de la droite Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves BONY Union de la droite Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted Elected 
Marie Hélène CHASTRE Union de la droite Cantal - Mauriac Not contacted Elected 
Dominique BEAUDREY Union de la droite Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Elected 
Joël LACALMONTIE Union de la droite Cantal - Maurs Not contacted Elected 
Bruno FAURE Union de la droite Cantal - Naucelles Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Hélène ROQUETTE Union de la droite Cantal - Naucelles Not contacted Elected 
Agnès BEL Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted Elected 
Samuel CAZENAVE Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-1 Not contacted Elected 
Véronique DE MAILLARD Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-2 Not contacted Finalist
Olivier RIVIERE Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-2 Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie GARCIA Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted Elected 
François NEBOUT Union de la droite Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted Elected 
Annick ANDRIEUX Union de la droite Charente - Boëme-Echelle Not contacted Finalist
François LUCAS Union de la droite Charente - Boëme-Echelle Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude FOURGEAUD Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted Finalist
Ingrid VINCENT Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Bonnieure Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude GUIONNET Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul ZUCCHI Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte FOURÉ Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Nord Not contacted Elected 
Didier VILLAT Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Nord Not contacted Elected 
Jacques CHABOT Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Sud Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle LAGARDE Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Sud Not contacted Elected 
Jacky MARTINEAU Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude POINET Union de la droite Charente - Charente-Vienne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Hubert LELIÈVRE Union de la droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted Elected 
Florence PÉCHEVIS Union de la droite Charente - Cognac-1 Not contacted Elected 
Emilie RICHAUD Union de la droite Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted Elected 
Corinne MEYER Union de la droite Charente - Gond-Pontouvre Not contacted Finalist
Benoît MIEGE-DECLERCQ Union de la droite Charente - Gond-Pontouvre Not contacted Finalist
Catherine PARENT Union de la droite Charente - Jarnac Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme SOURISSEAU Union de la droite Charente - Jarnac Not contacted Elected 
Guillaume CHUPIN Union de la droite Charente - Touvre-et-Braconne Not contacted Finalist
Anne VERGEZ Union de la droite Charente - Touvre-et-Braconne Not contacted Finalist
Didier JOBIT Union de la droite Charente - Tude-et-Lavalette Not contacted Elected 
Christine LABROUSSE Union de la droite Charente - Tude-et-Lavalette Not contacted Elected 
Danielle COMBEAU Union de la droite Charente - Val de Tardoire Not contacted Finalist
Dominique DE LORGERIL Union de la droite Charente - Val de Tardoire Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BOULETREAU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted Finalist
René ESCLOUPIER Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted Finalist
Lionel QUILLET Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted Elected 
Gisèle VERGNON Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude BEAULIEU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted Elected 
Chantal GUIMBERTEAU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted Elected 
Corinne IMBERT Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie ROUSTIT Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine BUREAU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted Elected 
Jacky QUESSON Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted Elected 
Caroline ALOE Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude GODINEAU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Elected 
Michel DOUBLET Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Porchaire Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte SEGUIN Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saint-Porchaire Not contacted Elected 
Régis SAINTE MARIE PRICOT Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Finalist
Mélissa TROUVE Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Finalist
Catherine DESPREZ Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Surgères Not contacted Elected 
Gilles GAY Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Surgères Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre GRENOT Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie MERCIER Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted Elected 
Fabienne AUCOUTURIER Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre TALLIEU Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte ROKVAM Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Elected 
Francis SAVIN Union de la droite Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Elected 
Michel AUTISSIER Union de la droite Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted Elected 
Anne CASSIER Union de la droite Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted Elected 
Véronique BRECHARD Union de la droite Cher - Avord Not contacted Finalist
Pierre GROSJEAN Union de la droite Cher - Avord Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Lucie CLAUSSE Union de la droite Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Finalist
Alain TANTON Union de la droite Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Finalist
Marcelle MERCIER Union de la droite Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Finalist
Éric MESEGUER Union de la droite Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Finalist
Wladimir D'ORMESSON Union de la droite Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Finalist
Audrey DI PRIMA Union de la droite Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Finalist
Véronique FENOLL Union de la droite Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Elected 
Jacques FLEURY Union de la droite Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Elected 
Philippe CHARRETTE Union de la droite Cher - Chârost Not contacted Elected 
Nicole PROGIN Union de la droite Cher - Chârost Not contacted Elected 
Marilyne BROSSAT Union de la droite Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted Elected 
Daniel FOURRE Union de la droite Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted Elected 
Pascal AUPY Union de la droite Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Pierre RICHER Union de la droite Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted Elected 
Caroline BIZON Union de la droite Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Finalist
Olivier HURABIELLE Union de la droite Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Finalist
Sophie BERTRAND Union de la droite Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted Elected 
Bruno MEUNIER Union de la droite Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted Elected 
Françoise LE DUC Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Doulchard Not contacted Elected 
Thierry VALLÉE Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Doulchard Not contacted Elected 
Ghislaine DE BENGY-PUYVALLÉE Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude MORIN Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted Elected 
Fabrice CHOLLET Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Elected 
Beatrice DAMADE Union de la droite Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Elected 
Patrick BAGOT Union de la droite Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Elected 
Michelle GUILLOU Union de la droite Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Elected 
Patrick BARNIER Union de la droite Cher - Trouy Not contacted Elected 
Corinne CHARLOT Union de la droite Cher - Trouy Not contacted Elected 
Laurence DUMAS Union de la droite Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude LEYGNAC Union de la droite Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted Elected 
Frédérique MEUNIER Union de la droite Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted Elected 
Gilbert ROUHAUD Union de la droite Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted Elected 
Didier DECEMME Union de la droite Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Finalist
Nicole POULVEREL Union de la droite Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Finalist
Claude CORON Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme SOUPART Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist
Dominique GIRARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claire VALLET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Laure RAKIC Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre REBOURGEON Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle COINT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Elected 
Gilles DELEPAU Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Elected 
Valérie BOUCHARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Hubert BRIGAND Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Françoise PLIVARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume RUET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist
Danielle DARFEUILLE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted Elected 
François-Xavier DUGOURD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuel BICHOT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laure JAYET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laurent BOURGUIGNAT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist
Virginie VOISIN-VAIRELLES Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist
Anne ERSCHENS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic ROCHETTE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted Elected 
Franck AYACHE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted Finalist
Amélia NOVO Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted Finalist
Patrick CHAPUIS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted Elected 
Patricia GOURMAND Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted Elected 
Vincent DANCOURT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Elected 
Christelle MEHEU Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Elected 
Charles BARRIERE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Elected 
Catherine LOUIS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Elected 
Anne PARENT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Elected 
Denis THOMAS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Philippe MOREL Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist
Mary QUINTALLET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist
Marc FROT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Elected 
Laurence PORTE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Elected 
Valérie DUREUIL Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected 
Hubert POULLOT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected 
Christine RICHARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Elected 
Laurent THOMAS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Elected 
Martine EAP-DUPIN Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Elected 
François SAUVADET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Elected 
Monique BAYARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert MENUT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist
Michel DAUGAN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Elected 
Véronique MEHEUST Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Lanvallay Not contacted Elected 
Thibaut GUIGNARD Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Elected 
Delphine MARTIN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plaintel Not contacted Elected 
Françoise GOLHEN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Elected 
Yves-Jean LE COQÛ Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Madeleine MICHEL Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Elected 
Yannick MORIN Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Pléneuf-Val-André Not contacted Elected 
Alain CADEC Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Elected 
Monique LE VÉE Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Elected 
Valérie RUMIANO Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Elected 
Thierry SIMELIÈRE Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie GUIGNARD Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Elected 
Fernand ROBERT Union de la droite Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Elected 
Catherine DEFEMME Union de la droite Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Elected 
Thierry GAILLARD Union de la droite Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Elected 
Gérard GAUDIN Union de la droite Creuse - Bonnat Not contacted Elected 
Hélène PILAT Union de la droite Creuse - Bonnat Not contacted Elected 
Franck SIMON-CHAUTEMPS Union de la droite Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Finalist
Michelle SUCHAUD Union de la droite Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Finalist
Franck FOULON Union de la droite Creuse - Boussac Not contacted Elected 
Catherine GRAVERON Union de la droite Creuse - Boussac Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas SIMONNET Union de la droite Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Thérèse VIALLE Union de la droite Creuse - Evaux les bains Not contacted Elected 
Valérie BERTIN Union de la droite Creuse - Felletin Not contacted Finalist
Claude BIALOUX Union de la droite Creuse - Felletin Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BUNLON Union de la droite Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted Elected 
Patrice MORANÇAIS Union de la droite Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted Elected 
Christelle STEUX Union de la droite Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François THOMAS Union de la droite Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Finalist
Céline BOUVIER Union de la droite Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Finalist
Bernard DE FROMENT Union de la droite Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Finalist
René BAURUEL Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Pierre MISSIOUX Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Autize-Egray Not contacted Elected 
Valérie COUCHÉ Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Celles-sur-Belle Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre GRIFFAULT Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Celles-sur-Belle Not contacted Finalist
Thierry MAROLLEAU Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Cerizay Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie RENAUDIN Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Cerizay Not contacted Elected 
Noëlle ROUSSEAU Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan Not contacted Finalist
Michel SIMON Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan Not contacted Finalist
Hervé DE TALHOUET-ROY Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted Elected 
Coralie DENOUES Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - La Gâtine Not contacted Elected 
Philippe BREMOND Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Mauléon Not contacted Elected 
Claire PAULIC Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Mauléon Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie KUNNERT Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Melle Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice MICHELET Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Melle Not contacted Finalist
Bernard BELAUD Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Mignon-et-Boutonne Not contacted Elected 
Séverine VACHON Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Mignon-et-Boutonne Not contacted Elected 
Romain DUPEYROU Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Niort-1 Not contacted Elected 
Rose-Marie NIETO Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Niort-1 Not contacted Elected 
Agnès JARRY Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Niort-3 Not contacted Elected 
Guillaume JUIN Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Niort-3 Not contacted Elected 
Gilbert FAVREAU Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Parthenay Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice LARGEAU Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Parthenay Not contacted Elected 
Georges BERDOLET Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - La Plaine Niortaise Not contacted Finalist
Sophia MARC Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - La Plaine Niortaise Not contacted Finalist
Hélène HAVETTE Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole Not contacted Elected 
Léopold MOREAU Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole Not contacted Elected 
Esther MAHIET-LUCAS Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Thouars Not contacted Elected 
Sylvain SINTIVE Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Thouars Not contacted Elected 
Olivier FOUILLET Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Le Val de Thouet Not contacted Elected 
Maryline GELÉE Union de la droite Deux-Sèvres - Le Val de Thouet Not contacted Elected 
Francine BOURRA Union de la droite Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Elected 
Dominique BOUSQUET Union de la droite Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON Union de la droite Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie MAILLER Union de la droite Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Finalist
Véronique CAPDEVILLE Union de la droite Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Finalist
Dominique MORTEMOUSQUE Union de la droite Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Finalist
Pierre DE CUMOND Union de la droite Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Finalist
Corinne GIMENEZ Union de la droite Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Finalist
Thierry BOIDE Union de la droite Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Elected 
Christel DEFOULNY Union de la droite Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Luce BORDIER Union de la droite Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Finalist
Patrice FAVARD Union de la droite Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Louise MARGAT Union de la droite Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Finalist
Philippe MELOT Union de la droite Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre BOUCHARD Union de la droite Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Finalist
Marie PRADERIE Union de la droite Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Finalist
Paulette SICRE DOYOTTE Union de la droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane TRIQUART Union de la droite Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Sophie GARINO-TINCHANT Union de la droite Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist
Charles PIQUARD Union de la droite Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie ATAR Union de la droite Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric CARTIER Union de la droite Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Laure DALPHIN Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe GONON Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Elected 
Odile FAIVRE-PETITJEAN Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Elected 
Alain LORIGUET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine CUINET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic FAGAUT Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Elected 
Christine BOUQUIN Union de la droite Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Elected 
Serge CAGNON Union de la droite Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Elected 
Béatrix LOIZON Union de la droite Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Elected 
Alain MARGUET Union de la droite Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Elected 
Florence ROGEBOZ Union de la droite Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Elected 
Pierre SIMON Union de la droite Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Elected 
Annick JACQUEMET Union de la droite Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Elected 
Thierry MAIRE DU POSET Union de la droite Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Elected 
Thierry VERNIER Union de la droite Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Elected 
François PEGON Union de la droite Drôme - Crest Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice REY Union de la droite Drôme - Crest Not contacted Finalist
André GILLES Union de la droite Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Elected 
Corinne MOULIN Union de la droite Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle ANTHOINE Union de la droite Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Elected 
Aimé CHALEON Union de la droite Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Elected 
Paul BERARD Union de la droite Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie MARQUET Union de la droite Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist
Françoise CHAZAL Union de la droite Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Elected 
Jacques LADEGAILLERIE Union de la droite Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Elected 
Catherine AUTAJON Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Elected 
Karim OUMEDDOUR Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Elected 
Patricia BRUNEL-MAILLET Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Elected 
Laurent LANFRAY Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Elected 
Françoise BEC Union de la droite Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist
Francis KORNPROBST Union de la droite Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice LARUE Union de la droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Hélène THORAVAL Union de la droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist
Hervé CHABOUD Union de la droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Elected 
Annie GUIBERT Union de la droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Elected 
Fabien LIMONTA Union de la droite Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Pierre MOUTON Union de la droite Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Elected 
Aurélien ESPRIT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice TEYSSOT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Elected 
Norbert KIEFFER Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist
Annie-Paule TENNERONI Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas DARAGON Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève GIRARD Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick LABAUNE Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Elected 
Véronique PUGEAT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie HELMER Union de la droite Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Elected 
Christian MORIN Union de la droite Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Elected 
Dominique BOUGRAUD Union de la droite Essonne - Arpajon Pending Elected 
Alexandre TOUZET Union de la droite Essonne - Arpajon Pending Elected 
Nicolas MEARY Union de la droite Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Pending Elected 
Sophie RIGAULT Union de la droite Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Pending Elected 
Marie-Claire CHAMBARET Union de la droite Essonne - Etampes Pending Elected 
Guy CROSNIER Union de la droite Essonne - Etampes Pending Elected 
Martine CINOSI GIRARD Union de la droite Essonne - Massy Not contacted Finalist
Pierre OLLIER Union de la droite Essonne - Massy Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine GRAVELEAU Union de la droite Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted Finalist
Francisque VIGOUROUX Union de la droite Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted Finalist
Marianne DURANTON Union de la droite Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Pending Finalist
Claude LOURDIN Union de la droite Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Pending Finalist
Eric MEHLHORN Union de la droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Pending Elected 
Brigitte VERMILLET Union de la droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Pending Elected 
Jérôme BERENGER Union de la droite Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Pending Elected 
Sylvie GIBERT Union de la droite Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Pending Elected 
Frédéric DUCHÉ Union de la droite Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Elected 
Chantale LE GALL Union de la droite Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Hugues BONAMY Union de la droite Eure - Bernay Not contacted Elected 
Valérie BRANLOT Union de la droite Eure - Bernay Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Sophie DEGUETTE Union de la droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude QUESNOT Union de la droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist
Benoît GATINET Union de la droite Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Elected 
Marie TAMARELLE-VERHAEGHE Union de la droite Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Elected 
Gérard CHERON Union de la droite Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne DE TOMASI Union de la droite Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine JOIN-LAMBERT Union de la droite Eure - Brionne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX Union de la droite Eure - Brionne Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie AUGER Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic BOURRELLIER Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted Elected 
Clarisse JUIN Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Elected 
Ollivier LEPINTEUR Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Elected 
Xavier HUBERT Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Elected 
Diane LESEIGNEUR Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Elected 
Perrine FORZY Union de la droite Eure - Gisors Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre RASSAËRT Union de la droite Eure - Gisors Not contacted Elected 
Daniel JUBERT Union de la droite Eure - Louviers Not contacted Elected 
Hafidha OUADAH Union de la droite Eure - Louviers Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul LEGENDRE Union de la droite Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Elected 
Martine SAINT-LAURENT Union de la droite Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Elected 
Cécile CARON Union de la droite Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted Elected 
Pascal LEHONGRE Union de la droite Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle DUONG Union de la droite Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist
Christophe JOILLE Union de la droite Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist
Guy AUZOUX Union de la droite Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BLANDIN Union de la droite Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist
Françoise COLLEMARE Union de la droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Elected 
Thierry PLOUVIER Union de la droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Elected 
Sylvain BOREGGIO Union de la droite Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist
Martine ROUSSET Union de la droite Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist
Colette BONNARD Union de la droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Elected 
Michel FRANCOIS Union de la droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Elected 
Catherine DELALANDE Union de la droite Eure - Vernon Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien LECORNU Union de la droite Eure - Vernon Not contacted Elected 
Françoise HAMELIN Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Brou Not contacted Elected 
Claude TEROUINARD Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Brou Not contacted Elected 
Alice BAUDET Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Châteaudun Not contacted Elected 
Joël BILLARD Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Châteaudun Not contacted Elected 
Florence HENRI Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted Elected 
Christophe LE DORVEN Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted Elected 
Delphine BRETON Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted Elected 
Albéric DE MONTGOLFIER Union de la droite Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted Elected 
Colette LE GUEN Union de la droite Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie NAUCHE Union de la droite Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Finalist
Bernadette MALGORN Union de la droite Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Finalist
Bruno SIFANTUS Union de la droite Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique BOURBIGOT Union de la droite Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre OGOR Union de la droite Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Elected 
Raymond MESSAGER Union de la droite Finistère - Briec Not contacted Elected 
Cécile NAY Union de la droite Finistère - Briec Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice BALPE Union de la droite Finistère - Carhaix Plouguer Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme YVINEC Union de la droite Finistère - Carhaix Plouguer Not contacted Finalist
Xavier CALVARIN Union de la droite Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Finalist
Christine LE TENNIER Union de la droite Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Finalist
Jacques GOUEROU Union de la droite Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Elected 
Monique PORCHER Union de la droite Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Elected 
Didier GUILLON Union de la droite Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne POITEVIN Union de la droite Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Elected 
Sophie BOYER Union de la droite Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Elected 
Alain LE GRAND Union de la droite Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Jacques ANDRE Union de la droite Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle GUERIN Union de la droite Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Finalist
Marie-José CUNIN Union de la droite Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Elected 
Yvan MOULLEC Union de la droite Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Elected 
Raymond MERCIER Union de la droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Finalist
Christine PORTAILLER Union de la droite Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted Finalist
Pascal GOULAOUIC Union de la droite Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Elected 
Ledie LE HIR Union de la droite Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte BANDZWOLEK LHONORE Union de la droite Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Didier LE DUC Union de la droite Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Clotilde BERTHEMET Union de la droite Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Finalist
Pierre MADEC Union de la droite Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Finalist
Bernard GIBERGUES Union de la droite Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Elected 
Marguerite LAMOUR Union de la droite Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François LE BLEIS Union de la droite Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne PLOUHINEC Union de la droite Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Elected 
Rolande LE HOUEROU Union de la droite Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Finalist
Yvon TANGUY Union de la droite Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Noël LE GALL Union de la droite Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Finalist
Geneviève TANGUY Union de la droite Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Finalist
Thierry MAVIC Union de la droite Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie TANNEAU Union de la droite Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Elected 
Catherine BILIEC Union de la droite Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Finalist
Didier LENNON Union de la droite Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Finalist
Claire LEVRY-GERARD Union de la droite Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume MENGUY Union de la droite Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Finalist
Aline CHEVAUCHER Union de la droite Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Elected 
Maël DE CALAN Union de la droite Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Elected 
Viviane GODEBERT Union de la droite Finistère - Saint-Renan Not contacted Finalist
Gilles MOUNIER Union de la droite Finistère - Saint-Renan Not contacted Finalist
Caroline BRESCHIT Union de la droite Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted Elected 
Léopold ROSSO Union de la droite Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Charles BENEZET Union de la droite Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie RIVENQ Union de la droite Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Finalist
Valérie MEUNIER Union de la droite Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe RIBOT Union de la droite Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric GRAS Union de la droite Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine PEYRIC Union de la droite Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Chantal BARBUSSE Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Thierry PROCIDA Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted Elected 
Rose DA COSTA Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marc TAULELLE Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laurent BURGOA Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Claude DE GIRARDI Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Véronique GARDEUR-BANCEL Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted Elected 
Richard TIBERINO Union de la droite Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted Elected 
Gérard BLANC Union de la droite Gard - Redessan Not contacted Elected 
Muriel DHERBECOURT Union de la droite Gard - Redessan Not contacted Elected 
Huguette SARTRE Union de la droite Gard - Saint-Gilles Not contacted Elected 
Eddy VALADIER Union de la droite Gard - Saint-Gilles Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Michèle ALVARO Union de la droite Gard - Uzès Not contacted Finalist
Christian PETIT Union de la droite Gard - Uzès Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis BANINO Union de la droite Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Elected 
Pascale BORIES Union de la droite Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Elected 
Christian DUPRAT Union de la droite Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Aymone PEYRUSSE Union de la droite Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Finalist
Marie LARRUE Union de la droite Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Guy PERRIERE Union de la droite Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle CUNY Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted Finalist
Fabien ROBERT Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis DAVID Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted Elected 
Laurence DESSERTINE Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted Elected 
Géraldine AMOUROUX Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre LOTHAIRE Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie CAZALET Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Finalist
Yohan DAVID Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Finalist
Cécile MIGLIORE Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme SIRI Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne DUMAS Union de la droite Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted Elected 
Dominique VINCENT Union de la droite Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice CANADA Union de la droite Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Finalist
Francis GAZEAU Union de la droite Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Finalist
Jacques BREILLAT Union de la droite Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Elected 
Liliane POIVERT Union de la droite Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Elected 
Thomas BEX Union de la droite Gironde - Créon Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie-Marie DUPUY Union de la droite Gironde - Créon Not contacted Finalist
Florence LASSARADE Union de la droite Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric LATASTE Union de la droite Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist
Valérie DUCOUT Union de la droite Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Elected 
Xavier LORIAUD Union de la droite Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Elected 
Jacques CHAUVET Union de la droite Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Elected 
Carole VEILLARD Union de la droite Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Elected 
Dominique CLAVIER Union de la droite Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist
Christiane DORNON Union de la droite Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist
Rodolphe GUYOT Union de la droite Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie ROUX Union de la droite Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc MEYRE Union de la droite Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted Finalist
Christine PEYRÉ Union de la droite Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted Finalist
Rémi COCUELLE Union de la droite Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Denise FUMAT Union de la droite Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude ABANADES Union de la droite Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist
Chantal DUGOURD Union de la droite Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist
Aurélie DI CAMILLO Union de la droite Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Finalist
Benoît RAUTUREAU Union de la droite Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Finalist
Fabien LEROY Union de la droite Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Karine ROUX-LABAT Union de la droite Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marc FRANÇOIS Union de la droite Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted Finalist
Roxane MAURY Union de la droite Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted Finalist
Yves D'AMECOURT Union de la droite Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist
Sophie SELLIER Union de la droite Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist
Jacques MANGON Union de la droite Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Elected 
Agnès VERSEPUY Union de la droite Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre BAILLE Union de la droite Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Angélique LATOURNERIE Union de la droite Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Finalist
Jeany FISCHER Union de la droite Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist
Laurent PEYRONDET Union de la droite Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist
Alain CAZABONNE Union de la droite Gironde - Talence Not contacted Finalist
Dominique IRIART Union de la droite Gironde - Talence Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques EROLES Union de la droite Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Elected 
Yvette MAUPILÉ Union de la droite Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Elected 
Marc KLEINHENTZ Union de la droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted Finalist
Françoise MATHA-STEPANI Union de la droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted Finalist
Sabine DREXLER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas JANDER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted Elected 
Daniel ADRIAN Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Brunstatt Not contacted Elected 
Bernadette GROFF Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Brunstatt Not contacted Elected 
Annick LUTENBACHER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Cernay Not contacted Elected 
Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Cernay Not contacted Elected 
Martine DIETRICH Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted Elected 
Yves HEMEDINGER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte KLINKERT Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Colmar-2 Not contacted Elected 
Eric STRAUMANN Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Colmar-2 Not contacted Elected 
Michel HABIG Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted Elected 
Betty MULLER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted Elected 
Alain GRAPPE Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted Elected 
Karine PAGLIARULO Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted Elected 
Vincent HAGENBACH Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted Elected 
Josiane MEHLEN-VETTER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted Elected 
Alain COUCHOT Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted Elected 
Catherine RAPP Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted Elected 
Fatima JENN Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-2 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe TRIMAILLE Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-2 Not contacted Elected 
Lara MILLION Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marc SCHITTLY Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-3 Not contacted Elected 
Olivier BECHT Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted Elected 
Patricia FUCHS Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted Elected 
Max DELMOND Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted Elected 
Pascale SCHMIDIGER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted Elected 
Pierre BIHL Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Elected 
Émilie HELDERLÉ Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Elected 
Monique MARTIN Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Wintzenheim Not contacted Elected 
Lucien MULLER Union de la droite Haut-Rhin - Wintzenheim Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Bernard DE COOLS Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist
Magali MIRTAIN Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist
Christophe ALVES Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Finalist
Marthe MARTI Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Finalist
André DUCAP Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Elected 
Jacqueline WINNEPENNINCKX-KIESER Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis CHAVOILLON Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Finalist
Florence LACROIX Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Finalist
Anne BORRIELLO Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Finalist
Laurent LAURIER Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste DE SCORRAILLE Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted Elected 
Sophie LAMANT Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted Elected 
Serban ICLANZAN Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted Elected 
Michel AUJOULAT Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie DEGUINE Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Finalist
Joseph CHAPUIS Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted Elected 
Blandine PRORIOL Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre MARCON Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Boutières Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte RENAUD Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Boutières Not contacted Elected 
Michel BERGOUGNOUX Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Brioude Not contacted Elected 
Sophie COURTINE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Brioude Not contacted Elected 
Yves BRAYE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted Elected 
Marylène MANCINI Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted Elected 
Michel BRUN Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Gorges de l'Allier-Gévaudan Not contacted Elected 
Marie Thérèse ROUBAUD Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Gorges de l'Allier-Gévaudan Not contacted Elected 
Philippe DELABRE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Mézenc Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie ROUSSET Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Mézenc Not contacted Elected 
François BERGER Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Monistrol-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Christelle MICHEL DELEAGE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Monistrol-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Annie RICOUX Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre VIGIER Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted Elected 
Bernard BRIGNON Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Plateau du Haut-Velay granitique Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Agnès PETIT Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Plateau du Haut-Velay granitique Not contacted Elected 
Marc BOLEA Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-1 Not contacted Elected 
Christiane MOSNIER Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-1 Not contacted Elected 
Corinne BRINGER Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul VIGOUROUX Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul BRINGER Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-3 Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Marie CHAUSSENDE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-3 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre ROBERT Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-4 Not contacted Elected 
Christelle VALANTIN Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-4 Not contacted Elected 
Michel JOUBERT Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Elected 
Marie Pierre VINCENT Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Elected 
Michel CLEMENSAT Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Sainte-Florine Not contacted Finalist
Françoise LOTTE Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Sainte-Florine Not contacted Finalist
Michel DECOLIN Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Velay volcanique Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Laure SOULIER ÉPOUSE MUGNIER Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Velay volcanique Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Noël BARROT Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Yssingeaux Not contacted Elected 
Madeleine DUBOIS Union de la droite Haute-Loire - Yssingeaux Not contacted Elected 
Anne DELABORDE Union de la droite Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Finalist
Gilles MAINIER Union de la droite Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Finalist
François DAVIET Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Elected 
Valérie GONZO-MASSOL Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Elected 
Myriam LHUILLIER Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Elected 
Dominique PUTHOD Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Elected 
Françoise CAMUSSO Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Elected 
Vincent PACORET Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Elected 
René ARNAUD Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Aixe-sur-Vienne Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine LEVEQUE Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Aixe-sur-Vienne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel BERTRAND Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Finalist
Karine DELAGNIER Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Finalist
Nadine RIVET Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Limoges-7 Not contacted Elected 
Rémy VIROULAUD Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Limoges-7 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie BOST Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle DEBOURG Union de la droite Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted Elected 
Romain GRYZKA Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Catherine VALDENAIRE Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Victor BERENGUEL Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted Finalist
Murielle MICHEL-RISPAUD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted Finalist
Carole CHAUVET Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Elected 
Marc VIOSSAT Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Elected 
Christian HUBAUD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted Elected 
Ginette MOSTACHI Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted Elected 
Martine GARCIN Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist
Bruno LAGIER Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel ARNAUD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist
Dominique BOUBAULT Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie BERNARD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted Elected 
Bernadette SAUDEMONT Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Noëlle ASSOUÈRE Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain PERETTO Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Lourdes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Pascale AUBARD Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Moyen Adour Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel SEGNERE Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Moyen Adour Not contacted Finalist
Daniel CHARDENOUX Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Myriam MENDEZ Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Gilles CRASPAY Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Andrée DOUBRERE Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-2 Not contacted Elected 
Laurence ANCIEN Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-3 Not contacted Elected 
David LARRAZABAL Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-3 Not contacted Elected 
Jacques BEHAGUE Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée des Gaves Not contacted Finalist
Laurence BOILEAU Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée des Gaves Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Laure LATRILLE-LARMITOU Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Vic-en-Bigorre Not contacted Finalist
Clément MENET Union de la droite Hautes-Pyrénées - Vic-en-Bigorre Not contacted Finalist
Josiane FISCHER Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
André MANCIPOZ Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Christophe BAGUET Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted Elected 
Armelle GENDARME Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 1 Not contacted Elected 
Grégoire DE LA RONCIÈRE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Laure GODIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie LÉANDRI Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted Elected 
Georges SIFFREDI Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtenay-Malabry Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Christine BATAILLE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Elected 
Laurent VASTEL Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Elected 
Alice LE MOAL Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Elected 
Rémi MUZEAU Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Elected 
Nicole GOUETA Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien PERROTEL Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Elected 
Daniel COURTÈS Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Pierre LIMOGE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Courbevoie 1 Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie PITROU Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Elected 
Paul SUBRINI Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Elected 
Loïc LEPRINCE-RINGUET Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie RAMOND Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Levallois-Perret Not contacted Finalist
Denis LARGHERO Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Elected 
Armelle TILLY Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Elected 
Clément FORESTIER Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle PARAIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre GUILLEMAUD Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Finalist
Lorraine REGIS Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 1 Not contacted Finalist
Camille BEDIN Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Elected 
Christian DUPUY Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Adrien BABEAU Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Alexandra FOURCADE Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Neuilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected 
Rita DEMBLON Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Elected 
Yves MENEL Union de la droite Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine FABRE DE ROUSSAC Union de la droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien FREY Union de la droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted Elected 
Muriel CHIFFRE-ABIAD Union de la droite Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Michel SUERE Union de la droite Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle GUIRAUD Union de la droite Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre RICO Union de la droite Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist
Gérard FRANCALANCI Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise GUETRON-GOUAZÉ Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted Finalist
Gérard DUFFOUR Union de la droite Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine SANCHEZ-D'ETTORE Union de la droite Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist
Aymar DE GOUVION SAINT CYR Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Elected 
Laëtitia MEIGNAN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Elected 
Nadine DRÉAN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected 
Yvon MELLET Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected 
Corinne CLEMENCEAU Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted Finalist
Maxime GALLIER Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted Finalist
Delphine BOYER-HEULOT Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Finalist
Auguste LOUAPRE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie DAVAULT Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Finalist
Hervé PICARD Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Finalist
Amélie DHALLUIN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LE BOUEC Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Antoine CRESSARD Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence TAILLANDIER Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Anne LE GAGNE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Yves MAHIEU Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas BELLOIR Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Elected 
Sophie GUYON Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted Elected 
Thierry TRAVERS Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted Elected 
Didier BARACHET Union de la droite Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist
Florence VAURY Union de la droite Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic LIVERNETTE Union de la droite Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist
Martine VERT Union de la droite Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist
Gérard BLONDEAU Union de la droite Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted Elected 
Françoise PERROT Union de la droite Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted Elected 
Régis BLANCHET Union de la droite Indre - Buzançais Not contacted Elected 
Frédérique MERIAUDEAU Union de la droite Indre - Buzançais Not contacted Elected 
Michel BLONDEAU Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Elected 
Florence PETIPEZ Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves HUGON Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Elected 
Imane JBARA-SOUNNI Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marc FLEURET Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Elected 
Chantal MONJOINT Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Elected 
Serge DESCOUT Union de la droite Indre - La Châtre Not contacted Elected 
Michèle SELLERON Union de la droite Indre - La Châtre Not contacted Elected 
Nadine BELLUROT Union de la droite Indre - Levroux Not contacted Elected 
Michel BRUN Union de la droite Indre - Levroux Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Jeanne LAFARCINADE Union de la droite Indre - Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre Not contacted Elected 
Louis PINTON Union de la droite Indre - Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre Not contacted Elected 
Lydie LACOU Union de la droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Elected 
Gérard MAYAUD Union de la droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Elected 
Claude DOUCET Union de la droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted Elected 
Mireille DUVOUX Union de la droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted Elected 
Thierry BOUTARD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist
Christine FAUQUET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre CHAS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie TOURET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne COCHIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Elected 
Vincent LOUAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte DUPUIS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre GASCHET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Elected 
Eric LOIZON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle RAIMOND-PAVERO Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Elected 
Gérard DUBOIS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève GALLAND Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Elected 
Judicael OSMOND Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Elected 
Valérie TUROT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Elected 
Valérie GERVÈS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Elected 
Pierre LOUAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Elected 
Gilles AUGEREAU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine POIRAULT-GAUVIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie GINER Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Elected 
Patrick MICHAUD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves COUTEAU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Dominique SARDOU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Nadège ARNAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Elected 
Etienne MARTEGOUTTE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Elected 
Mounia HADDAD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Gérard PAUMIER Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Elected 
Cécile CHEVILLARD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Elected 
Xavier DATEU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Elected 
Louis ALUCHON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marion NICOLAY CABANNE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Finalist
Barbara DARNET-MALAQUIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Elected 
Olivier LEBRETON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Elected 
Céline BALLESTEROS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Elected 
Thomas GELFI Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick DELÉTANG Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Elected 
Pascale DEVALLÉE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre BARBIER Union de la droite Isère - Bièvre Pending Elected 
Claire DEBOST Union de la droite Isère - Bièvre Pending Elected 
Vincent CHRIQUI Union de la droite Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending Elected 
Evelyne MICHAUD Union de la droite Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending Elected 
Céline BURLET Union de la droite Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending Elected 
André GILLET Union de la droite Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending Elected 
François GILABERT Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Noëlle STRECKER Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Finalist
Chantal CARLIOZ Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending Elected 
Christian COIGNÉ Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending Elected 
Béatrice JANIN-GADOUX Union de la droite Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending Finalist
Daniel VITTE Union de la droite Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending Finalist
Nathalie BERANGER Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending Finalist
Stéphane DUPONT-FERRIER Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending Finalist
Christophe ENGRAND Union de la droite Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending Elected 
Martine KOHLY Union de la droite Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending Elected 
Raymond FEYSSAGUET Union de la droite Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Pending Elected 
Catherine SIMON Union de la droite Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Pending Elected 
Fabien MULYK Union de la droite Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Elected 
Frédérique PUISSAT Union de la droite Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Elected 
Agnès MENUEL Union de la droite Isère - Meylan Pending Elected 
Jean-Claude PEYRIN Union de la droite Isère - Meylan Pending Elected 
Annie POURTIER Union de la droite Isère - Morestel Pending Elected 
Christian RIVAL Union de la droite Isère - Morestel Pending Elected 
Lucile FERRADOU Union de la droite Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending Finalist
Maxime LE PENDEVEN Union de la droite Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending Finalist
Pierre GIMEL Union de la droite Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending Elected 
Sandrine MARTIN-GRAND Union de la droite Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending Elected 
Sylvie DEZARNAUD Union de la droite Isère - Roussillon Pending Elected 
Robert DURANTON Union de la droite Isère - Roussillon Pending Elected 
Magali GUILLOT Union de la droite Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Elected 
Fabien RAJON Union de la droite Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Elected 
Damien MICHALLET Union de la droite Isère - La Verpillière Pending Elected 
Aurélie VERNAY Union de la droite Isère - La Verpillière Pending Elected 
Elisabeth CELARD Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-2 Pending Elected 
Patrick CURTAUD Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-2 Pending Elected 
Anne GÉRIN Union de la droite Isère - Voiron Not contacted Elected 
Julien POLAT Union de la droite Isère - Voiron Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine CHAUVIN Union de la droite Jura - Arbois Pending Elected 
René MOLIN Union de la droite Jura - Arbois Pending Elected 
Franck DAVID Union de la droite Jura - Authume Pending Elected 
Sandrine MARION Union de la droite Jura - Authume Pending Elected 
Linda GARDE-MARCEAU Union de la droite Jura - Bletterans Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane LAMBERGER Union de la droite Jura - Bletterans Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Baptiste GAGNOUX Union de la droite Jura - Dole 1 Pending Elected 
Christine RIOTTE Union de la droite Jura - Dole 1 Pending Elected 
Christophe BOIS Union de la droite Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Elected 
Céline TROSSAT Union de la droite Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Elected 
Marie-Christine DALLOZ Union de la droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Elected 
Jean-Charles GROSDIDIER Union de la droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Elected 
Natacha BOURGEOIS Union de la droite Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Elected 
Gérôme FASSENET Union de la droite Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Elected 
Véronique BOUVRET Union de la droite Jura - Morez Not contacted Finalist
Laurent PETIT Union de la droite Jura - Morez Not contacted Finalist
Dominique CHALUMEAUX Union de la droite Jura - Poligny Pending Elected 
Christelle MORBOIS Union de la droite Jura - Poligny Pending Elected 
Jean FRANCHI Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted Elected 
Hélène PELISSARD Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted Elected 
Gilbert BLONDEAU Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Elected 
Françoise VESPA Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Elected 
Jean-Michel DAUBIGNEY Union de la droite Jura - Tavaux Not contacted Elected 
Chantal TORCK Union de la droite Jura - Tavaux Not contacted Elected 
Daniel GONTHIER Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marie Isabelle PAYET Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Elected 
Marc Luc BOYER Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sabrina RAMIN Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Elected 
Nassimah DINDAR Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Elected 
Serge HOARAU Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Elected 
Laurent GROSSET Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Finalist
Anne NATIVEL Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Finalist
Claudette GRONDIN Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick MALET Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France GAUTHIER Union de la droite Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Elected 
Xavier LAGRAVE Union de la droite Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Elected 
Pascale REQUENNA Union de la droite Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud TAUZIN Union de la droite Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Finalist
Patricia LAMARQUE Union de la droite Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Finalist
Philippe MOUHEL Union de la droite Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Finalist
Benoît DE VALICOURT Union de la droite Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Finalist
Nicole MASCARAS Union de la droite Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Finalist
Martine DEDIEU Union de la droite Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Finalist
Julien DUBOIS Union de la droite Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia CASSAGNE Union de la droite Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Elected 
Alain DUDON Union de la droite Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Elected 
Hélène BLANCHET Union de la droite Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Finalist
Philippe SAINT MARTIN Union de la droite Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Finalist
Lionel CAMBLANNE Union de la droite Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie DAUGA Union de la droite Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Elected 
Mathieu ARA Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Elected 
Chantal GONTHIER Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève DARRIEUSSECQ Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre MALLET Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean PETRAU Union de la droite Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted Finalist
Marie-José SIBERCHICOT Union de la droite Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle DUPOUY Union de la droite Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Finalist
Thierry SOCODIABEHERE Union de la droite Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Finalist
Henri ARBEILLE Union de la droite Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Finalist
Corine LAFITTE Union de la droite Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Finalist
Claude DENIS Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - La Beauce Not contacted Elected 
Maryse PERSILLARD Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - La Beauce Not contacted Elected 
Claire FOUCHER-MAUPETIT Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Montoire-sur-le-Loir Not contacted Elected 
Maurice LEROY Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Montoire-sur-le-Loir Not contacted Elected 
Dominique CHAUMEIL Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie JANSSENS Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Montrichard Not contacted Elected 
Catherine LHERITIER Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas PERRUCHOT Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Elected 
Florence DOUCET Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted Elected 
Bernard PILLEFER Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted Elected 
Louis DE REDON Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle HERMSDORFF Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Romorantin-Lanthenay Not contacted Elected 
Pascal BIOULAC Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle GASSELIN Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Elected 
Pascal BRINDEAU Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme Not contacted Elected 
Monique GIBOTTEAU Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme Not contacted Elected 
Patricia FHIMA Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Finalist
Jean ORTHEAU Union de la droite Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne PERRIN Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Georges ZIEGLER Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François BARNIER Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Alexandra CUSTODIO Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Claude GAUTIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Elected 
Nadine YOU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Elected 
Gatien MEUNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Elected 
Danielle RIVAL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel BUF Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Odile VANNERAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Finalist
Véronique DUBETTIER-GRENIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Elected 
Serge MOUNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Elected 
Erwan BOUVAIS Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected 
Elisa DRION Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected 
Catherine CIRON Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Elected 
Bernard DOUAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Elected 
François GUILLOT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Elected 
Nelly SORIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Elected 
Yannick BIGAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Sophie DOUET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre BERNARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Elected 
Chantal BRIERE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Raymond AUDION Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne MERCERON Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Finalist
Xavier FOURNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Sophie GUERRA Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme DUCHESNE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie LÉAUTÉ Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Finalist
Louisa AMROUCHE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Patrice BOLO Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Finalist
Rozenn HAMEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume RICHARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia RIO Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Finalist
Jean Philippe THOIRY Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Finalist
Roseline ARZEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Finalist
Benoit STEKR-RIDEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Luc BESNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie CORDIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected 
Bernard CLOUET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Finalist
Dominique FRASLIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Finalist
Patrick GIRARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Elected 
Christiane VAN GOETHEM Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Elected 
Erwan GOUIFFES Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise RABBE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte DOUSSET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Finalist
Antoine GAUTIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine CURAUDEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted Elected 
Yannick HAURY Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending Elected 
Jeannick CAVALIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Finalist
Luc MINCHENEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Finalist
Matthieu ANNEREAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Finalist
Monique MAISONNEUVE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Finalist
Florence BEUVELET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Finalist
Philippe CADIET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Finalist
Stéphan BEAUGE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Elected 
Karine PAVIZA Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Elected 
Marcelle CHAPEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Laurent TURQUOIS Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Pierre BERTIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Will not sign Elected 
Charlotte LUQUIAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted Elected 
Rodolphe AMAILLAND Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Elected 
Agnès PARAGOT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Elected 
Claude BOISSAY Union de la droite Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Elected 
Shiva CHAUVIERE Union de la droite Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Elected 
Gérard DUPATY Union de la droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Elected 
Cécile MANCEAU Union de la droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Elected 
Florence GALZIN Union de la droite Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Philippe VACHER Union de la droite Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Corinne MELZASSARD Union de la droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric NERAUD Union de la droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Elected 
Christian BRAUX Union de la droite Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted Elected 
Anne GABORIT Union de la droite Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claude DONNAT Union de la droite Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques RATAJSKI Union de la droite Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist
Michel LECHAUVE Union de la droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted Elected 
Nadine QUAIX Union de la droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Laure BEAUDOIN Union de la droite Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Elected 
Alain GRANDPIERRE Union de la droite Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Elected 
Agnès CHANTEREAU Union de la droite Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Elected 
Michel GUERIN Union de la droite Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Elected 
Pascal GUDIN Union de la droite Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Pauline MARTIN Union de la droite Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Christian BOURILLON Union de la droite Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Elected 
Viviane JEHANNET Union de la droite Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle LANSON Union de la droite Loiret - Olivet Not contacted Elected 
Hugues SAURY Union de la droite Loiret - Olivet Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre GABELLE Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted Elected 
Nadia LABADIE Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul IMBAULT Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie KERRIEN Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted Elected 
Muriel CHERADAME Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Elected 
Alain TOUCHARD Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Elected 
Olivier GEFFROY Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted Elected 
Alexandrine LECLERC Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted Elected 
Marianne DUBOIS Union de la droite Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Elected 
Marc GAUDET Union de la droite Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Elected 
Laurence BELLAIS Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Elected 
Gérard MALBO Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Elected 
Line FLEURY Union de la droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc RIGLET Union de la droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Bruno DUBOS Union de la droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence MAIOROFF Union de la droite Lot-et-Garonne - agen 1 Not contacted Finalist
Martine CALZAVARA Union de la droite Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry CONSTANS Union de la droite Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume LEPERS Union de la droite Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted Elected 
Patricia SUPPI Union de la droite Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michèle CASTAN Union de la droite Lozère - Chirac Not contacted Finalist
Pierre MOREL-A-L'HUISSIER Union de la droite Lozère - Chirac Not contacted Finalist
Frédérique DROUET D'AUBIGNY Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Elected 
Christian GILLET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Elected 
Gilles GROUSSARD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Elected 
Véronique MAILLET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Elected 
Michelle MOREAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Finalist
Franck POQUIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DE LA BIGNE Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Finalist
Karine ENGEL Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Finalist
Marc CAILLEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Finalist
Caroline FEL Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Finalist
François GERNIGON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Elected 
Véronique GOUKASSOW Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Elected 
Maryse CHRÉTIEN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Finalist
Pascal HOUDEMONT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe CHALOPIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Pierre MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Elected 
Gilles LEROY Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Elected 
Françoise PAGERIT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Paule CHESNEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Alain MAINGOT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected 
Hervé MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Elected 
Maryvonne MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Elected 
Patrice BRAULT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Elected 
Florence DABIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre CHAVASSIEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted Elected 
Myriam DUBOIS-BESSON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted Elected 
Colette GAGNEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist
Alain LAURIOU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist
Guy BERTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Elected 
Marie SEYEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte BOUCHEREAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Finalist
Jacky BOURGET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Finalist
Régine ARRIBEROUGE Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Finalist
David COLIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul BOISNEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle VOLANT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Elected 
Françoise DAMAS Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Elected 
Laurent HAMON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Elected 
Gilles GRIMAUD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Josèphe HAMARD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Elected 
Régine BRICHET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Elected 
Nooruddine MUHAMMAD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Elected 
Gabriel DAUBE Union de la droite Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted Elected 
Dominique LARSONNEUR-MOREL Union de la droite Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted Elected 
Fabrice HUET Union de la droite Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne LEBAS Union de la droite Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Finalist
Cyril BOURDON Union de la droite Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise HAMON Union de la droite Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe BAS Union de la droite Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Elected 
Martine LEMOINE Union de la droite Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Elected 
Frédérique SCHULTHESS Union de la droite Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Julien VALENTIN Union de la droite Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-3 Not contacted Elected 
Christian BRUYEN Union de la droite Marne - Dormans-Paysages de Champagne Not contacted Elected 
Françoise FERAT Union de la droite Marne - Dormans-Paysages de Champagne Not contacted Elected 
Barbara NAVEAU Union de la droite Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jonathan RODRIGUES Union de la droite Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Finalist
Raphaël BLANCHARD Union de la droite Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted Elected 
Amélie SAVART Union de la droite Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted Elected 
Laure MILLER Union de la droite Marne - Reims-7 Not contacted Elected 
Vincent VERSTRAETE Union de la droite Marne - Reims-7 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick BEDEK Union de la droite Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie THOURAULT Union de la droite Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Finalist
Valérie HAYER Union de la droite Mayenne - Azé Not contacted Elected 
Michel HERVE Union de la droite Mayenne - Azé Not contacted Elected 
Odile GOHIER Union de la droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted Elected 
Philippe HENRY Union de la droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth DOINEAU Union de la droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Elected 
Christophe LANGOUET Union de la droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Elected 
Jacqueline ARCANGER Union de la droite Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted Elected 
Claude TARLEVE Union de la droite Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted Elected 
Joël BALANDRAUD Union de la droite Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Cécile MORICE Union de la droite Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Elected 
Annette CHESNEL Union de la droite Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Finalist
Alain GUINOISEAU Union de la droite Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Finalist
Xavier DUBOURG Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted Elected 
Chantal GRANDIERE Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre LANOE Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice MOTTIER Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted Elected 
Gwendoline GALOU Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted Finalist
Grégory KUDLA Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted Finalist
Nicole BOUILLON Union de la droite Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted Elected 
Louis MICHEL Union de la droite Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted Elected 
Gérard BRODIN Union de la droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted Elected 
Patricia GONTIER Union de la droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted Elected 
Norbert BOUVET Union de la droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Elected 
Julie JEAN Union de la droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Elected 
Olivier RICHEFOU Union de la droite Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted Elected 
Corinne SEGRETAIN Union de la droite Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted Elected 
Christelle AUREGAN Union de la droite Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Elected 
Daniel LENOIR Union de la droite Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre DESSEIN Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted Elected 
Catherine KRIER Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted Elected 
Luc BINSINGER Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Elected 
Sabine LEMAIRE-ASSFELD Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Elected 
Thibault BAZIN Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted Elected 
Anne LASSUS Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick BLANCHOT Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sophie MAYEUX Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted Elected 
Maryse ALTERMATT Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane PIZELLE Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted Elected 
Corinne MARCHAL-TARNUS Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Saint-Max Not contacted Elected 
Eric PENSALFINI Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Saint-Max Not contacted Elected 
Dominique RENAUD Union de la droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Pending Finalist
Patricia CHAMPION Union de la droite Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud MERVEILLE Union de la droite Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted Elected 
Gérard ABBAS Union de la droite Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted Elected 
Martine JOLY Union de la droite Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted Elected 
Michel JALU Union de la droite Morbihan - Auray Not contacted Elected 
Marie-José LE BRETON Union de la droite Morbihan - Auray Not contacted Elected 
Christiane LE BELLER Union de la droite Morbihan - Gourin Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Jacques TROMILIN Union de la droite Morbihan - Gourin Not contacted Finalist
Yves BLEUNVEN Union de la droite Morbihan - Grand-Champ Not contacted Elected 
Annick MAUGAIN Union de la droite Morbihan - Grand-Champ Not contacted Elected 
Françoise BALLESTER Union de la droite Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Rémy KERVARREC Union de la droite Morbihan - Guidel Not contacted Elected 
Muriel JOURDA Union de la droite Morbihan - Hennebont Not contacted Elected 
Jacques LE LUDEC Union de la droite Morbihan - Hennebont Not contacted Elected 
Maria COLAS Union de la droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted Finalist
Armel TONNERRE Union de la droite Morbihan - Lorient -2 Not contacted Finalist
Gaëlle BERTHEVAS Union de la droite Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted Finalist
Etienne CAIGNARD Union de la droite Morbihan - Moréac Not contacted Finalist
Alain GUIHARD Union de la droite Morbihan - Muzillac Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Odile JARLIGANT Union de la droite Morbihan - Muzillac Not contacted Elected 
Ronan LOAS Union de la droite Morbihan - Ploemeur Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte MELIN Union de la droite Morbihan - Ploemeur Not contacted Elected 
Martine GUILLAS-GUERINEL Union de la droite Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted Elected 
Michel PICHARD Union de la droite Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine LE QUER Union de la droite Morbihan - Pluvigner Not contacted Elected 
Fabrice ROBELET Union de la droite Morbihan - Pluvigner Not contacted Elected 
Soizic PERRAULT Union de la droite Morbihan - Pontivy Not contacted Elected 
Benoît QUERO Union de la droite Morbihan - Pontivy Not contacted Elected 
Gérard GICQUEL Union de la droite Morbihan - Questembert Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Annick MARTIN Union de la droite Morbihan - Questembert Not contacted Elected 
Karine BELLEC Union de la droite Morbihan - Quiberon Not contacted Elected 
Gérard PIERRE Union de la droite Morbihan - Quiberon Not contacted Elected 
David LAPPARTIENT Union de la droite Morbihan - Séné Not contacted Elected 
Michèle NADEAU Union de la droite Morbihan - Séné Not contacted Elected 
François GOULARD Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted Elected 
Christine PENHOUET Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted Elected 
Denis BERTHOLOM Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -2 Not contacted Elected 
Nadine FREMONT Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -2 Not contacted Elected 
Gilles DUFEIGNEUX Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -3 Not contacted Elected 
Gaëlle FAVENNEC Union de la droite Morbihan - Vannes -3 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul DASTILLUNG Union de la droite Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Elected 
Ginette MAGRAS Union de la droite Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Elected 
Carmen DILIGENT Union de la droite Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Elected 
Gilbert SCHUH Union de la droite Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie COLIN-OESTERLÉ Union de la droite Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Elected 
Denis JACQUAT Union de la droite Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Louise KUNTZ Union de la droite Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Elected 
Lucien VETSCH Union de la droite Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Elected 
Jeannine BERVILLER Union de la droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Elected 
Fernand LORMANT Union de la droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Elected 
Pauline LAPOINTE-ZORDAN Union de la droite Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Elected 
Olivier RECH Union de la droite Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Elected 
Marie CIETERS Union de la droite Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Elected 
Philippe WAYMEL Union de la droite Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Elected 
Carole BORIE Union de la droite Nord - Armentières Not contacted Elected 
Michel PLOUY Union de la droite Nord - Armentières Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Annick DEZITTER Union de la droite Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Elected 
Joël WILMOTTE Union de la droite Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice DESCAMPS Union de la droite Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc GOSSET Union de la droite Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie LABADENS Union de la droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas SIEGLER Union de la droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie CLERC-CUVELIER Union de la droite Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Elected 
Didier DRIEUX Union de la droite Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Elected 
Guy BRICOUT Union de la droite Nord - Caudry Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Sophie LECUYER Union de la droite Nord - Caudry Not contacted Elected 
Régis CAUCHE Union de la droite Nord - Croix Not contacted Elected 
Barbara COEVOET Union de la droite Nord - Croix Not contacted Elected 
Christian POIRET Union de la droite Nord - Douai Not contacted Elected 
Caroline SANCHEZ Union de la droite Nord - Douai Not contacted Elected 
Martine ARLABOSSE Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Elected 
Paul CHRISTOPHE Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Elected 
Annie LEYS Union de la droite Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Elected 
Dany WATTEBLED Union de la droite Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Elected 
Carole DEVOS Union de la droite Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Elected 
Mickaël HIRAUX Union de la droite Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Elected 
Catherine DEPELCHIN Union de la droite Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Elected 
Bruno FICHEUX Union de la droite Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte ASTRUC Union de la droite Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Elected 
Jacques HOUSSIN Union de la droite Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Elected 
Marguerite CHASSAING Union de la droite Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Elected 
Olivier HENNO Union de la droite Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle FRÉMAUX Union de la droite Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-René LECERF Union de la droite Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted Elected 
François KINGET Union de la droite Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle MAHIEU Union de la droite Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry PAUCHET Union de la droite Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist
Anne VOITURIEZ Union de la droite Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice DESCAMPS Union de la droite Nord - Marly Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Noël VERFAILLIE Union de la droite Nord - Marly Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud DECAGNY Union de la droite Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Elected 
Françoise DEL PIERO Union de la droite Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Elected 
Jean Luc DETAVERNIER Union de la droite Nord - Orchies Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Hélène QUATREBOEUFS-NIKLIKOWSKI Union de la droite Nord - Orchies Not contacted Elected 
Max-André PICK Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Elected 
Karima ZOUGGAGH Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Elected 
Joëlle COTTENYE Union de la droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Elected 
Luc MONNET Union de la droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Elected 
Gustave DASSONVILLE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Elected 
Marie TONNERRE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Elected 
Doriane BECUE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Elected 
Maxime CABAYE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Elected 
Yves DUSART Union de la droite Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève MANNARINO Union de la droite Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Elected 
Sophie LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Finalist
Thierry ROLLAND Union de la droite Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Finalist
Patrick VALOIS Union de la droite Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Elected 
Anne VANPEENE Union de la droite Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Elected 
Charles LOCQUET Union de la droite Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Elected 
Nadège LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Elected 
Franck PIA Union de la droite Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Elected 
Nicole LADURELLE Union de la droite Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Elected 
Patrice MARCHAND Union de la droite Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Elected 
Alain LETELLIER Union de la droite Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Elected 
Sophie LEVESQUE Union de la droite Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Elected 
Edouard COURTIAL Union de la droite Oise - Clermont Not contacted Elected 
Ophélie VAN-ELSUWE Union de la droite Oise - Clermont Not contacted Elected 
Danielle CARLIER Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Eric DE VALROGER Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine DE FIGUEIREDO Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean DESESSART Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Elected 
Martine BORGOO Union de la droite Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Elected 
Gérard DECORDE Union de la droite Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Elected 
Anne FUMERY Union de la droite Oise - Mouy Not contacted Elected 
Olivier PACCAUD Union de la droite Oise - Mouy Not contacted Elected 
Nicole COLIN Union de la droite Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Elected 
Gilles SELLIER Union de la droite Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Elected 
Christophe DIETRICH Union de la droite Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Elected 
Gillian ROUX Union de la droite Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Elected 
Nicole CORDIER Union de la droite Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Elected 
Frans DESMEDT Union de la droite Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme BASCHER Union de la droite Oise - Senlis Not contacted Elected 
Corry NEAU Union de la droite Oise - Senlis Not contacted Elected 
Charlène RENARD Union de la droite Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Elected 
Philippe VAN-HOORNE Union de la droite Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand DENIAUD Union de la droite Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Françoise MORNET Union de la droite Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Françoise FROUEL Union de la droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected 
Philippe SENAUX Union de la droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre BLOUET Union de la droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Thérèse DE VALLAMBRAS Union de la droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected 
Anick BRUNEAU Union de la droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Elected 
Vincent SEGOUIN Union de la droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Elected 
Sophie DOUVRY Union de la droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted Elected 
Alain LAMBERT Union de la droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted Elected 
Catherine MEUNIER Union de la droite Orne - Domfront Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme NURY Union de la droite Orne - Domfront Not contacted Elected 
Élisabeth JOSSET Union de la droite Orne - Rai Not contacted Elected 
Laurent MARTING Union de la droite Orne - Rai Not contacted Elected 
Thérèse COLETTE Union de la droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist
Guy ROMAIN Union de la droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist
Denise BOCQUILLET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Elected 
Daniel DAMART Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle LAPOUILLE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre MALFAIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marc DESRAMAUT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie LAFOND Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist
Maryse DELASSUS Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Elected 
Michel PETIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Elected 
Bruno COUSEIN Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Elected 
Maryse JUMEZ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Elected 
Michel HAMY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Elected 
Maïté MULOT-FRISCOURT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie GUISELAIN Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe MIGNONET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe LELEU Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Pending Finalist
Christèle VILLEDIEU Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist
Philippe FAIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève MARGUERITTE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Elected 
Carole BATAILLE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist
Benoît DELBECQUE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist
Rachid BEN AMOR Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Elected 
Laurence DELAVAL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Elected 
Annie DEFOSSE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist
Guy HILMOINE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist
Claude BACHELET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Elected 
Ginette BEUGNET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Elected 
Luc CHAPUT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Finalist
Chantal KATZENFORT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Finalist
Valérie PRUNIER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Elected 
Pierre RIOL Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Elected 
Eléonore SZCZEPANIAK Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul CUZIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie PICARD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Elected 
Pascale BRUN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Yves-Serge CROZE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Colette BETHUNE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Elected 
Flavien NEUVY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Anne BASSET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Elected 
Jean PONSONNAILLE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Elected 
Lionel CHAUVIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie MALTRAIT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Elected 
Louis COUSTES Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Finalist
Delphine PERRY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Finalist
Julien BONY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Finalist
Cécile LAPORTE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre BRENAS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Finalist
Blandine VINAGRE-ROCCA Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine BASTIEN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Finalist
Patrice DETEIX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Finalist
Christiane JALICON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre VAISSE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline BOLIS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Finalist
Benoit SANCHEZ Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Finalist
Carine DEPINAY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Finalist
Pierre MONTAGNON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand BARRAUD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne BOUQUET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Elected 
Marie-France MARMY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Finalist
Daniel PEYNON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Finalist
Claude GRAULIERE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Finalist
Odile MICHAUX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Finalist
Martine BONY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marc BOYER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted Elected 
Stéphanie FLORI-DUTOUR Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Philippe PERRET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme GAUMET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Anna MANSAT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist
Audrey MANUBY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted Elected 
Lionel MULLER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted Elected 
Ginette RAYNAUD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Finalist
Christophe SERRE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Finalist
Valérie COUDUN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist
Laurent PRADIER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist
Patrick CHASSERIAUD Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Elected 
Nicole DARRASSE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Elected 
Frantxa ETCHEVERRY-CACHAU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Finalist
Beñat INCHAUSPE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Finalist
Florence LASSERRE DAVID Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Claude OLIVE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Elected 
Françoise BRAU-BOIRIE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christian MILLET-BARBE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christine LAUQUE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Yves UGALDE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Finalist
Maïder AROSTEGUY Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Elected 
Max BRISSON Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Elected 
Jean BAUCOU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Finalist
Michèle CAZADOUMECQ Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Finalist
Francis COUROUAU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Finalist
Marc CANTON Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice YRONDI Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Finalist
Thibault CHENEVIERE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Finalist
Pauline ROY Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Finalist
Mathilde FERRAND Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Finalist
Alain GOT Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Finalist
Annabelle BRUNET Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted Elected 
Richard PULY-BELLI Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean CASTEX Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Pyrénées Catalanes Not contacted Elected 
Hélène JOSENDE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Pyrénées Catalanes Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie PIQUÉ Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Ribéral Not contacted Elected 
Robert VILA Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Ribéral Not contacted Elected 
Robert RAYNAUD Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Finalist
Armelle REVEL-FOURCADE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Finalist
Annick GUINOT Union de la droite Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Elected 
Bruno PEYLACHON Union de la droite Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Elected 
Colette DARPHIN Union de la droite Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Elected 
Didier FOURNEL Union de la droite Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Elected 
Béatrice BERTHOUX Union de la droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending Elected 
Thomas RAVIER Union de la droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted Elected 
Catherine AMIOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric BROCHOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand JOLY Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique PACAUT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Finalist
Josiane GENEVOIS Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist
Jean GIRARDON Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist
Cécile DARPHIN Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien LAURENT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist
Amelle CHOUIT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Vianney GUIGUE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Elected 
Vincent BERGERET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle DECHAUME Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François COGNARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Elected 
Dominique PIARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Elected 
Pierre BERTHIER Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted Elected 
Josiane CORNELOUP Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine BIGNON Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud DURIX Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted Elected 
Thierry COLIN Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist
Françoise JAILLET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist
Dominique LANOISELET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien MARTIN Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Elected 
Gérard COLON Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Thérèse DREVET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist
Florence BATTARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jacques TOURNY Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Claude CANNET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Elected 
Hervé REYNAUD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Elected 
Eric DUBREUIL Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Thérèse FRIZOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel DESMARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth ROBLOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Elected 
André ACCARY Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Elected 
Carole CHENUET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Elected 
Aline GRUET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand ROUFFIANGE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Elected 
Francis DEBRAS Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist
Karine PLISSONNIER Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude BECOUSSE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Elected 
Colette BELTJENS Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Elected 
Dominique AUBIN Union de la droite Sarthe - Changé Not contacted Elected 
Patrick DESMAZIERES Union de la droite Sarthe - Changé Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Pierre BROSSET Union de la droite Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted Elected 
Samuel CHEVALLIER Union de la droite Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted Elected 
Michèle BODET Union de la droite Sarthe - La Flèche Not contacted Finalist
Pierre HOUDAYER Union de la droite Sarthe - La Flèche Not contacted Finalist
Fabien LORNE Union de la droite Sarthe - Loué Not contacted Elected 
Catherine PAINEAU Union de la droite Sarthe - Loué Not contacted Elected 
Frédéric BEAUCHEF Union de la droite Sarthe - Mamers Not contacted Elected 
Monique NICOLAS LIBERGE Union de la droite Sarthe - Mamers Not contacted Elected 
Audrey CANAL Union de la droite Sarthe - Le Mans-1 Not contacted Finalist
Karl EDOM Union de la droite Sarthe - Le Mans-1 Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DORISE Union de la droite Sarthe - Le Mans-2 Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle PIVRON Union de la droite Sarthe - Le Mans-2 Not contacted Finalist
Guy FAVENNEC Union de la droite Sarthe - Le Mans-7 Not contacted Finalist
Patricia POLISSET Union de la droite Sarthe - Le Mans-7 Not contacted Finalist
Daniel CHEVALIER Union de la droite Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Elected 
Martine CRNKOVIC Union de la droite Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Elected 
Dominique LE MENER Union de la droite Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Elected 
Françoise LELONG Union de la droite Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Elected 
Delphine DELAHAYE Union de la droite Sarthe - La Suze-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuel FRANCO Union de la droite Sarthe - La Suze-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Elected 
Céline NETTHAVONGS Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Elected 
Brice RABASTE Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève SERT Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected 
Sinclair VOURIOT Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected 
Nolwenn LE BOUTER Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis THIERIOT Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Elected 
Cathy BISSONNIER Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Elected 
Franck VERNIN Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic BOUTILLIER Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Elected 
Martine DUVERNOIS Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie LECORDIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted Elected 
Pascal MARTIN Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted Elected 
André GAUTIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted Elected 
Imelda VANDECANDELAERE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted Elected 
Blandine LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Christophe LEMAIRE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Elected 
Alain BAZILLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted Elected 
Dominique TESSIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted Elected 
Michel LEJEUNE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Elected 
Virginie LUCOT-AVRIL Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Elected 
Christian DUVAL Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Elected 
Florence THIBAUDEAU RAINOT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Elected 
Louisa COUPPEY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien TASSERIE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Elected 
Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Elected 
Patrick TEISSERE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Elected 
Luc LEMONNIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted Elected 
Christelle MSICA GUEROUT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted Elected 
Chantal COTTEREAU Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Elected 
Martial HAUGUEL Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Elected 
Hélène BROHY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Elected 
Patrick CHAUVET Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand BELLANGER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Elected 
Catherine FLAVIGNY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas BERTRAND Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Elected 
Yvette LORAND PASQUIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Elected 
Sylvain BULARD Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist
Sophie NICOLLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist
Florence DURANDE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis ROUSSELIN Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François BURES Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Elected 
Marine CARON Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Antoine SPRIMONT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Finalist
Hélène VAN DE WALLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Finalist
Loïc GAUDRAY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Finalist
Marlène MAMEAUX Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Finalist
Sophie ALLAIS Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Elected 
Denis MERVILLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis CHAUVENSY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Elected 
Cécile SINEAU-PATRY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Elected 
Charlotte MASSET Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Elected 
Alfred TRASSY-PAILLOGUES Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Elected 
Katia COPPI Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Elected 
Stephen HERVE Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Elected 
Jacques GODARD Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Finalist
Séverine LEVE Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Finalist
Gaëtan GRANDIN Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Blanche PIETRI Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie PAUL Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted Elected 
Gérard PRUDHOMME Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted Elected 
Eric ALLEMON Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte MARSIGNY Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Finalist
Yvon KERGOAT Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted Elected 
Martine VALLETON Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuelle LOUISE Union de la droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas TREILHOU Union de la droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist
Valérie DEVAUX Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist
Pierre SAVREUX Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist
Margaux DELÉTRÉ Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Elected 
Olivier JARDÉ Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Elected 
Johanna BOUGON Union de la droite Somme - Corbie Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic KESSLER Union de la droite Somme - Corbie Not contacted Finalist
Séverine MORDACQ Union de la droite Somme - Péronne Not contacted Elected 
Philippe VARLET Union de la droite Somme - Péronne Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle DE WAZIERS Union de la droite Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Elected 
Marc DEWAELE Union de la droite Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel SERRES Union de la droite Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist
Bénédicte THIEBAUT Union de la droite Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist
Claude HERTAULT Union de la droite Somme - Rue Not contacted Elected 
Jocelyne MARTIN Union de la droite Somme - Rue Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Louise AT Union de la droite Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michel FRANQUES Union de la droite Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted Elected 
Emilie AUSSAGUEL Union de la droite Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted Elected 
Joseph DALLA RIVA Union de la droite Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc ALIBERT Union de la droite Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted Elected 
Anne LAPERROUZE Union de la droite Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted Elected 
Gérard HEBRARD Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted Elected 
Véronique RIOLS Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie ARDIOT Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis DUPONT Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Finalist
Maryse BAULU Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Michel HENRYOT Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Antoine LEVI Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence PAGES Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Finalist
Olivier GALLERANI Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-2 Not contacted Finalist
Véronique LAGARRIGUE Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-2 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte BAREGES Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-3 Not contacted Elected 
Pierre MARDEGAN Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-3 Not contacted Elected 
Mathieu ALBUGUES Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted Elected 
Colette JALAISE Union de la droite Tarn-et-Garonne - Pays de Serres Sud-Quercy Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Claude CHITRY-CLERC Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Pending Elected 
Eric KOEBERLE Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Bavilliers Pending Elected 
Yves BISSON Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Not contacted Finalist
Françoise RAVEY Union de la droite Territoire de Belfort - Grandvillars Pending Finalist
Muriel SCOLAN Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Deuil-la-Barre Not contacted Elected 
Philippe SUEUR Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Deuil-la-Barre Not contacted Elected 
Yannick BOEDEC Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Franconville Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine CAVECCHI Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Franconville Not contacted Elected 
Michel AUMAS Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted Elected 
Cergya MAHENDRAN Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Garges-lès-Gonesse Not contacted Elected 
Anthony ARCIERO Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Goussainville Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle RUSIN Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Goussainville Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Édouard EON Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Not contacted Elected 
Véronique PELISSIER Union de la droite Val-d'Oise - Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Not contacted Elected 
François TANGUY Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Finalist
Déborah ZABOUNIAN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Finalist
Sarah GANNE-LEVY Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien TROUILLAS Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Finalist
Laurent JEANNE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Aurore THIROUX Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre BARNAUD Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Isilda DE AMORIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Finalist
Chantal DURAND Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Elected 
Hervé GICQUEL Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie SMANIOTTO GRUSKA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain THEZARD Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Finalist
Ange CADOT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Finalist
Thierry HEBBRECHT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte CHAMBRE-MARTIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Finalist
Gildas LECOQ Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Finalist
Vincent JEANBRUN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Elected 
Frédérique PRADIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Elected 
Olivier CAPITANIO Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted Elected 
Marie France PARRAIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted Elected 
Paul BAZIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending Elected 
Déborah MÜNZER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Will not sign Elected 
Nicole DURU BERREBI Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Finalist
Didier GONZALES Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Finalist
Karine BASTIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Elected 
Pierre-Jean GRAVELLE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Elected 
Laurence COULON Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François LE HELLOCO Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Daniel AMSLER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Christine SEGUI Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Elected 
Richard DELL'AGNOLA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Elected 
Patricia KORCHEF-LAMBERT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Elected 
Annie DUCELLIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Finalist
Thierry JESSET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Finalist
Françoise LECOUFLE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected 
Metin YAVUZ Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuel GILLES DE LA LONDE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected 
Sabine PATOUX Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected 
Dominique LE BIDEAU Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Elected 
Julien WEIL Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Elected 
Alain AFFLATET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Laure PAULET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Finalist
Chantal LASSOUTANIE Union de la droite Var - Brignoles Not contacted Elected 
Jean Pierre VÉRAN Union de la droite Var - Brignoles Not contacted Elected 
Patricia ARNOULD Union de la droite Var - La Crau Not contacted Elected 
Marc GIRAUD Union de la droite Var - La Crau Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Bernard MIGLIOLI Union de la droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted Elected 
Marie RUCINSKI-BECKER Union de la droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie PEREZ LEROUX Union de la droite Var - Flayosc Not contacted Elected 
Louis REYNIER Union de la droite Var - Flayosc Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Louis MASSON Union de la droite Var - La Garde Not contacted Elected 
Valérie RIALLAND Union de la droite Var - La Garde Not contacted Elected 
Véronique BERNARDINI Union de la droite Var - Hyères Not contacted Elected 
Francis ROUX Union de la droite Var - Hyères Not contacted Elected 
Christine AMRANE Union de la droite Var - Le Luc Not contacted Elected 
Dominique LAIN Union de la droite Var - Le Luc Not contacted Elected 
Ferdinand BERNHARD Union de la droite Var - Ollioules Not contacted Elected 
Laetitia QUILICI Union de la droite Var - Ollioules Not contacted Elected 
François CAVALLIER Union de la droite Var - Roquebrune-sur-Argens Not contacted Elected 
Josette MIMOUNI Union de la droite Var - Roquebrune-sur-Argens Not contacted Elected 
Marc LAURIOL Union de la droite Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Andrée SAMAT Union de la droite Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien BOURLIN Union de la droite Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted Elected 
Séverine VINCENDEAU Union de la droite Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted Elected 
Guillaume DECARD Union de la droite Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Elected 
Françoise DUMONT Union de la droite Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Elected 
Alain BENEDETTO Union de la droite Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted Elected 
Muriel LECCA-BERGER Union de la droite Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie BICAIS Union de la droite Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected 
Joseph MULÉ Union de la droite Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected 
Bruno AYCARD Union de la droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted Elected 
Véronique BACCINO Union de la droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted Elected 
Robert CAVANNA Union de la droite Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Manon FORTIAS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michel BONNUS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted Elected 
Valérie MONDONE Union de la droite Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted Elected 
Thierry ALBERTINI Union de la droite Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted Elected 
Hélène AUDIBERT Union de la droite Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted Elected 
Caroline DEPALLENS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Guy DI GIORGIO Union de la droite Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted Elected 
Françoise LEGRAIEN Union de la droite Var - Vidauban Not contacted Elected 
Claude PIANETTI Union de la droite Var - Vidauban Not contacted Elected 
Laure COMTE-BERGER Union de la droite Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted Elected 
Thierry LAGNEAU Union de la droite Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted Elected 
Mireille HERMOUET Union de la droite Vendée - Aizenay Not contacted Elected 
Alain LEBOEUF Union de la droite Vendée - Aizenay Not contacted Elected 
Nadia RABREAU Union de la droite Vendée - Challans Not contacted Elected 
Serge RONDEAU Union de la droite Vendée - Challans Not contacted Elected 
Yves AUVINET Union de la droite Vendée - Chantonnay Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle MOINET Union de la droite Vendée - Chantonnay Not contacted Elected 
Valentin JOSSE Union de la droite Vendée - La Châtaigneraie Not contacted Elected 
Catherine POUPET Union de la droite Vendée - La Châtaigneraie Not contacted Elected 
François BON Union de la droite Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Jo CHATEVAIRE Union de la droite Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted Elected 
Hervé ROBINEAU Union de la droite Vendée - Les Herbiers Not contacted Elected 
Bérengère SOULARD Union de la droite Vendée - Les Herbiers Not contacted Elected 
Arnaud CHARPENTIER Union de la droite Vendée - Luçon Not contacted Elected 
Anne-Marie COULON Union de la droite Vendée - Luçon Not contacted Elected 
Marcel GAUDUCHEAU Union de la droite Vendée - Mareuil-sur-Lay-Dissais Not contacted Elected 
Brigitte HYBERT Union de la droite Vendée - Mareuil-sur-Lay-Dissais Not contacted Elected 
Wilfrid MONTASSIER Union de la droite Vendée - Montaigu Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle RIVIERE Union de la droite Vendée - Montaigu Not contacted Elected 
Cécile BARREAU Union de la droite Vendée - Mortagne-sur-Sèvre Not contacted Elected 
Guillaume JEAN Union de la droite Vendée - Mortagne-sur-Sèvre Not contacted Elected 
Anne AUBIN-SICARD Union de la droite Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Laurent FAVREAU Union de la droite Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-1 Not contacted Elected 
Malik ABDALLAH Union de la droite Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Christine RAMBAUD-BOSSARD Union de la droite Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-2 Not contacted Finalist
Gérard FAUGERON Union de la droite Vendée - Les Sables-d'Olonne Not contacted Elected 
Florence PINEAU Union de la droite Vendée - Les Sables-d'Olonne Not contacted Elected 
Martine AURY Union de la droite Vendée - Saint-Jean-de-Monts Not contacted Elected 
Noël FAUCHER Union de la droite Vendée - Saint-Jean-de-Monts Not contacted Elected 
Pierre BERTHOMÉ Union de la droite Vendée - Talmont-Saint-Hilaire Not contacted Elected 
Séverine BULTEAU Union de la droite Vendée - Talmont-Saint-Hilaire Not contacted Elected 
Bruno BELIN Union de la droite Vienne - Loudun Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Jeanne BELLAMY Union de la droite Vienne - Loudun Not contacted Elected 
Ghislaine JEANDEL-BALLONGUE Union de la droite Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted Elected 
Yannick VILLEMIN Union de la droite Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted Elected 
Michel DUCROUX Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted Elected 
Valérie LEUGER Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted Elected 
Robert BIDEAU Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted Elected 
Malika OUNES Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted Elected 
Christophe BONNEFOND Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle JOAQUINA Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien DOLOZILEK Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted Finalist
Laurence RAULINE Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted Finalist
Xavier COURTOIS Union de la droite Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Elected 
Sonia PATOURET Union de la droite Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Elected 
Jean MARCHAND Union de la droite Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted Elected 
Catherine MAUDET Union de la droite Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie CHARPIGNON Union de la droite Yonne - Chablis Not contacted Elected 
Patrick GENDRAUD Union de la droite Yonne - Chablis Not contacted Elected 
Irène EULRIET BROCARDI Union de la droite Yonne - Charny Not contacted Elected 
William LEMAIRE Union de la droite Yonne - Charny Not contacted Elected 
Pascal BOURGEOIS Union de la droite Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted Elected 
Isabelle FROMENT-MEURICE Union de la droite Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted Elected 
Delphine GREMY Union de la droite Yonne - Gâtinais en Bourgogne Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Baptiste LEMOYNE Union de la droite Yonne - Gâtinais en Bourgogne Not contacted Elected 
Colette LERMAN Union de la droite Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted Elected 
André VILLIERS Union de la droite Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted Elected 
François BOUCHER Union de la droite Yonne - Migennes Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Agnès EVRARD Union de la droite Yonne - Migennes Not contacted Elected 
Grégory DORTE Union de la droite Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Elected 
Dominique SINEAU Union de la droite Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Elected 
Clarisse QUENTIN Union de la droite Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted Elected 
Philippe SERRE Union de la droite Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre BOUCHIER Union de la droite Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted Elected 
Michèle CROUZET Union de la droite Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted Elected 
Laurent RICHARD Union de la droite Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted Elected 
Pauline WINOCOUR LEFEVRE Union de la droite Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted Elected 
Catherine ARENOU Union de la droite Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Elected 
Laurent BROSSE Union de la droite Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Elected 
Cécile DUMOULIN Union de la droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted Elected 
Guy MULLER Union de la droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted Elected 
Pierre BEDIER Union de la droite Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Célie GUILLAUME Union de la droite Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted Elected 
Alexandra ROSETTI Union de la droite Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Elected 
Yves VANDEWALLE Union de la droite Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Elected 
Michel LAUGIER Union de la droite Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Elected 
Laurence TROCHU Union de la droite Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand COQUARD Union de la droite Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Elected 
Joséphine KOLLMANNSBERGER Union de la droite Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Elected 
Philippe BENASSAYA Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Elected 
Sonia BRAU Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Elected 
Elisabeth GUYARD Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Elected 
Philippe PIVERT Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Elected 
Claire CHAGNAUD-FORAIN Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Elected 
Olivier DE LA FAIRE Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Hélène AUBERT Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Elected 
Olivier LEBRUN Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Elected 

2342 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Sandrine CASTELLANO Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected foo
Christophe FORTIN Union de la droite Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Elected foo
Clotilde FOURNIER Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected foo
Walter MARTIN Union de la droite Ain - Attignat Not contacted Elected foo
Nelly GUINCHARD Union de la droite Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted foo
David HOUZÉ Union de la droite Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted foo
Jean-Yves HEDON Union de la droite Ain - Belley Not contacted Elected foo
Carène TARDY Union de la droite Ain - Belley Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène MARECHAL Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Bernard PERRET Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Hélène CEDILEAU Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre LURIN Union de la droite Ain - Bourg-en-Bresse-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Yves FLOCHON Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected foo
Martine TABOURET Union de la droite Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Elected foo
Yves CLAYETTE Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel LUGA GIRAUD Union de la droite Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Elected foo
Véronique BAUDE Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard PAOLI Union de la droite Ain - Gex Not contacted Elected foo
Philippe EMIN Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected foo
Annie MEURIAU Union de la droite Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Elected foo
Viviane VAUDRAY Union de la droite Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Elected foo
Romain DAUBIÉ Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected foo
Elisabeth LAROCHE Union de la droite Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre GAITET Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected foo
Caroline TERRIER Union de la droite Ain - Miribel Not contacted Elected foo
Jean DEGUERRY Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected foo
Natacha LORILLARD Union de la droite Ain - Nantua Not contacted Elected foo
Liliane MAISSIAT Union de la droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Elected foo
Michel PERRAUD Union de la droite Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Christine CHAPEL Union de la droite Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Elected foo
Alain CHAPUIS Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected foo
Catherine JOURNET Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Elected foo
Aurélie CHARILLON Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected foo
Daniel RAPHOZ Union de la droite Ain - Saint-Genis-Pouilly Not contacted Elected foo
Muriel BENIER Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected foo
Michel BRULHART Union de la droite Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Elected foo
Nathalie BARDE Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected foo
Marc PECHOUX Union de la droite Ain - Trévoux Not contacted Elected foo
Henri CORMORECHE Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected foo
Brigitte COULON Union de la droite Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-Andrée CLEMENT Union de la droite Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel VOISIN Union de la droite Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist foo
Lydie FILLION Union de la droite Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted foo
Philippe RICOUR Union de la droite Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted foo
Patricia LEMISTRE Union de la droite Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Dominique MOYSE Union de la droite Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted foo
Elisabeth CLOBOURSE Union de la droite Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist foo
Eric MANGIN Union de la droite Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist foo
Philippe TIMMERMAN Union de la droite Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Elected foo
Bernadette VANNOBEL Union de la droite Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Elected foo
Olivier CAMBRAYE Union de la droite Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist foo
Anne-Marie LEVIEL Union de la droite Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist foo
Morgane DEVIGNE Union de la droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted foo
Yannick NOE Union de la droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted foo
Sylvie LETOT Union de la droite Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted foo
Nicolas ROHAT Union de la droite Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted foo
Isabelle ITTELET Union de la droite Aisne - Marle Not contacted Elected foo
Pierre-Jean VERZELEN Union de la droite Aisne - Marle Not contacted Elected foo
Julien DIVE Union de la droite Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist foo
Orane GOBERT Union de la droite Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist foo
Colette BLERIOT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Pierre BONIFACE Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Thomas DUDEBOUT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascale GRUNY Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Jocelyne DOGNA Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Freddy GRZEZICZAK Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Françoise CHAMPENOIS Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Pascal TORDEUX Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Isabelle LÉTRILLART Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Frédéric VANIER Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Elected foo
Anne COMPERE CERF Union de la droite Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted foo
Michel DEGOUY Union de la droite Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted foo
Isabelle GONINET Union de la droite Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Jacques ROZIER Union de la droite Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Elected foo
Gérard DERIOT Union de la droite Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Elected foo
Corinne TREBOSC-COUPAS Union de la droite Allier - Bourbon-l'Archambault Not contacted Elected foo
Annie CORNE Union de la droite Allier - Cusset Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Sébastien LALOY Union de la droite Allier - Cusset Not contacted Elected foo
Marie-France AUGIER Union de la droite Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Finalist foo
Pierre GIRARD Union de la droite Allier - Dompierre-sur-Besbre Not contacted Finalist foo
Michel LANFRANCHI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted foo
Irène MASSE Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted foo
Brigitte BEAUMEYER Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
Jean-Paul CASANOVA Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted foo
David GEHANT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Finalist foo
Patricia PAUL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Finalist foo
Jacques BRES Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Stéphanie COLOMBERO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected foo
Camille GALTIER Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Lise RAOULT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted foo
Clotilde BERKI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Jean-Claude CASTEL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected foo
Gregory DENIZE Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted foo
Elise HERMENT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted foo
Michèle BERTIN Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist foo
Louis BREMOND Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist foo
Henri COUILLIOT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted foo
Isabel GIORDANENGO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted foo
Sandrine MAUREL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contac