Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

6645 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Christine FRANQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne BABIAN-LHERMET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Catherine BERTHONNECHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe CASTANER Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Bruno MORIN Nouveau centre Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle VERSCHUEREN Mouvement démocrate Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Roseline GRAC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvain MAILLOT Parti Pirate Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Eric MARTIN Mouvement republicain et citoyen Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Antibes-Biot, Antibes Centre, Le Bar-sur-Loup, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie de la commune d'Antibes comprise dans ce canton et partie de la commune de Vallauris située au sud d'une ligne définie, à partir de la limite de la commune de Cannes, par l'axe des voies ci-après : le boulevard de la Batterie, le boulevard Grandjean, le boulevard des Glaïeuls, le boulevard des Horizons, l'avenue Georges Clémenceau, la montée des Mauruches, le chemin Lintier, le chemin des Clos, le Chemin de Notre Dame, le Chemin du Devens puis une ligne continuant l'axe du Chemin du Devens jusqu'à la limite de la commune d'Antibes) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mathieu DARNAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Olivier DUSSOPT Parti socialiste Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Magalie MARGOTTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rosine CHARLUT Front de gauche Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guilhem SERIEYS Front de Gauche Aveyron - Cantons de: Bozouls, Entraygues-sur-Truyère, Espalion, Estaing, Laguiole, Laissac, Marcillac-Vallon, Mur-de-Barrez, Rodez Est, Rodez Nord, Rodez Ouest, Saint-Amans-des-Cots, Saint-Chély-d'Aubrac, Sainte-Geneviève-sur-Argence, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Louis CALMETTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maurice Hoffmann Parti Pirate Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sandra Regol Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe BIES Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg III, Strasbourg VII, Strasbourg VIII, Strasbourg X Commune de Illkirch-Graffenstaden Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Dimitri BREINER Parti Pirate Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg III, Strasbourg VII, Strasbourg VIII, Strasbourg X Commune de Illkirch-Graffenstaden Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric SCHULTZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg III, Strasbourg VII, Strasbourg VIII, Strasbourg X Commune de Illkirch-Graffenstaden Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Antoine SPLET PCF - Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg III, Strasbourg VII, Strasbourg VIII, Strasbourg X Commune de Illkirch-Graffenstaden Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Matthieu WIEDENHOFF Parti Pirate Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel Leroy Parti Pirate Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe PALISSER Parti Pirate Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rémy WENDLING Parti Pirate Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michèle Comte Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Marie VICTOR Parti Pirate Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sébastien BARLES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michèle RUBIROLA-BLANC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François-Michel Lambert Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Rudy L'ORPHELIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sabine MICHAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thierry GALEAU Front de gauche Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique DUMAZEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise GARANDEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marion MALTOR Parti Pirate Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claire MARIOT-DURANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente - Cantons de : Aigre, Chabanais, Champagne-Mouton, Confolens Nord, Confolens Sud, Hiersac, La Rochefoucauld, Mansle, Montbron, Montemboeuf, Rouillac, Ruffec, Saint-Amand-de-Boixe, Saint-Claud, Villefagnan Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte DESVEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Luc GUERBOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane HAYS Parti Pirate Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe REDOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eve ALDRIDGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent GRANDGUILLAUME Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Martine LEPEULE Front de gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre PRIBETICH Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Gérald SCHWARTZMANN Parti Pirate Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bruno LOUIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick MOLINOZ Parti radical de gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Magalie MICHAUD Debout la république Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thierry STIEFVATER Union Démocratique Bretonne Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Châtelaudren, Langueux, Plérin, Ploufragan, Saint-Brieuc Nord, Saint-Brieuc Ouest, Saint-Brieuc Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christiane CHOMBEAU Front de gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: La Chèze, Collinée, Corlay, Jugon-les-Lacs, Lamballe, Loudéac, Merdrignac, Moncontour, Mûr-de-Bretagne, Ploeuc-sur-Lié, Plouguenast, Quintin, Uzel. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Baptiste FRANCOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Virginie LEONARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine ANTOINE Front de gauche Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Geneviève PAILLAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thibaut LALU Front de gauche Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cyril POUCLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Francis CORTEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte ALLAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Nadège RAVIDAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Paul QUENTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julie BAVEREL Centre pour la France Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine BILLOD La France en action Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel GIROD PCF - Front de gauche Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annie MÉNÉTRIER Front de gauche Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernard LACHAMBRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Cantons de: Audincourt, Etupes, Hérimoncourt, Pont-de-Roide, Sochaux-Grand-Charmont, Valentigney. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François MANDIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Cantons de: Amancey, Levier, Montbenoît, Morteau, Mouthe, Pierrefontaine-les-Varans, Pontarlier, Le Russey, Vercel-Villedieu-le-Camp. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Danielle PERSICO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-lès-Valence, Tain-l'Hermitage, Valence I, Valence II, Valence III, Valence IV. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Corinne MOREL DARLEUX Front de gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Delphine PETIT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Morvan Prévot Sans étiquette Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Franck MARLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Béatrice PERIE Parti socialiste Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Laurence ROËDER GRYSON Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique BARDY Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jacques Lucien SERNA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier THOMAS Parti socialiste Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Grégory CHABOUSSANT Parti ouvrier indépendant Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Pierre DIGARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Choukri ELBARNOUSSI Emergence Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Angélique GROSMAIRE Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel HEROLD CHARBONNEAUX Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier HONTA Collectif républicain et citoyen Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles LASCHON Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick MIGNON Debout la république Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Paul MORDEFROID Mouvement démocrate Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maud OLIVIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Serge SAMAIN Alliance ecologiste indépendante Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claude ALLAIRE Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Debout la république Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Florie Le Vaguerèse-Marie Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Cecile LEBRUN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michèle FEDERAK Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rebecca ARMSTRONG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laetitia SANCHEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine PETIT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Marie KERVERN Union Démocratique Bretonne Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julie LE GOIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Luc BLEUNVEN Divers gauche Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Magali DEVAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Dominique GUIZIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Cécile JACQ Parti Pirate Finistère - Cantons de: Guipavas, Landerneau, Landivisiau, Lannilis, Lesneven, Plouescat. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaëlle ROLLAND-CHAPELAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - Cantons de: Guipavas, Landerneau, Landivisiau, Lannilis, Lesneven, Plouescat. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane LEFLOCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline CLEMENT Front de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique VERMOREL Parti Pirate Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier Bertin Europe Écologie - Les Verts Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaspard Koenig Parti Liberal démocrate Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philip Cordery Parti socialiste Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Pablo MARTIN Parti Pirate Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicole CASTIONI Parti socialiste Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Romain DEVOUASSOUX Parti Pirate Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ronan LE GLEUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : 1ère Allemagne : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Berlin, Bonn, Düsseldorf, Francfort, Hambourg ; 2ème Allemagne : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Munich, Sarrebruck, Stuttgart ; Albanie, Autriche, Bosnie-Herzégovine, Bulgarie, Croatie, Hongrie, ancienne République yougoslave de Macédoine, Pologne, Roumanie, Serbie-et-Monténégro, Slovénie, République Tchèque, Slovaquie. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Alix GUILLARD Parti Pirate Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Italie, Malte, Saint-Marin, Saint-Siège ; Chypre, Grèce, Turquie ; Israël. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Zine-Eddine M'JATI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Algérie ; Maroc ; Libye, Tunisie ; Burkina, Mali, Niger ; Mauritanie ; Cap-Vert, Gambie, Guinée, Guinée-Bissau, Sénégal, Sierra Leone ; Côte-d'Ivoire, Liberia. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Aurélien LESLUYE Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Arménie, Azerbaïdjan, Biélorussie, Géorgie, Kazakhstan, Kirghizstan, Moldavie, Ouzbékistan, Russie, Tadjikistan, Turkménistan, Ukraine ; Circonscription consulaire de Pondichéry ; Afghanistan, Bangladesh, Inde (sauf circonscription consulaire de Pondichéry), Iran, Maldives, Népal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka ; Chine, Corée du Sud, Japon, Mongolie ; Birmanie, Brunei, Cambodge, Indonésie, Laos, Malaisie, Palaos, Philippines, Singapour, Thaïlande, Timor oriental, Vietnam ; Australie, Fidji, Kiribati, Marshall, Micronésie, Nauru, Nouvelle-Zélande, Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée, Salomon, Samoa, Tonga, Tuvalu, Vanuatu. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jannick MAGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Arménie, Azerbaïdjan, Biélorussie, Géorgie, Kazakhstan, Kirghizstan, Moldavie, Ouzbékistan, Russie, Tadjikistan, Turkménistan, Ukraine ; Circonscription consulaire de Pondichéry ; Afghanistan, Bangladesh, Inde (sauf circonscription consulaire de Pondichéry), Iran, Maldives, Népal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka ; Chine, Corée du Sud, Japon, Mongolie ; Birmanie, Brunei, Cambodge, Indonésie, Laos, Malaisie, Palaos, Philippines, Singapour, Thaïlande, Timor oriental, Vietnam ; Australie, Fidji, Kiribati, Marshall, Micronésie, Nauru, Nouvelle-Zélande, Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée, Salomon, Samoa, Tonga, Tuvalu, Vanuatu. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique GROSSETETE Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Odile VEILLERETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe CAVARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Philippe LE GOANVIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Cantons de: Aignan, Auch Nord-Est, Auch Nord-Ouest, Auch Sud-Est-Seissan, Auch Sud-Ouest, Lombez, Marciac, Masseube, Miélan, Mirande, Montesquiou, Nogaro, Plaisance, Riscle, Samatan, Saramon. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Corinne GIREAU Parti Pirate Gironde - Cantons de: Bordeaux I, Bordeaux II, Bordeaux VIII, Le Bouscat. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Claude NOËL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Cantons de: Bordeaux III, Bordeaux IV, Bordeaux V, Bordeaux VII. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Paula KNIBBS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Cantons de: Carbon-Blanc, Cenon, Floirac, Lormont. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gérard CHAUSSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Cantons de: Mérignac I, Mérignac II, Saint-Médard-en-Jalles. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laure CURVALE Les verts Gironde - Cantons de : Gradignan, Pessac I, Pessac II Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain JEANMOUGIN Parti Pirate Gironde - Cantons de : Bazas, Belin-Béliet, La Brède, Captieux, Grignols, Langon, Podensac, Saint-Symphorien, Villandraut Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yann PERSILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Cantons de : Bazas, Belin-Béliet, La Brède, Captieux, Grignols, Langon, Podensac, Saint-Symphorien, Villandraut Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique JOBARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Cantons de : Auros, Cadillac, Créon, Monségur, Pellegrue, La Réole, Saint-Macaire, Sauveterre-de-Guyenne, Targon Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Antoine WALTER Parti Pirate Haut-Rhin - Cantons de: Andolsheim, Colmar Nord, Colmar Sud, Neuf-Brisach. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michel AMOROSA Parti Pirate Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Blagnac, Toulouse IV, Toulouse V, Toulouse XIII (moins la commune de Colomiers) Commune de Toulouse (partie comprise dans le canton de Toulouse XIV) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Pierre CASSAGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Blagnac, Toulouse IV, Toulouse V, Toulouse XIII (moins la commune de Colomiers) Commune de Toulouse (partie comprise dans le canton de Toulouse XIV) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël ISLA Parti Pirate Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Montastruc-la-Conseillère, Toulouse VI, Toulouse VII, Toulouse XV Commune de Montrabé Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile PEGUIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Montastruc-la-Conseillère, Toulouse VI, Toulouse VII, Toulouse XV Commune de Montrabé Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Carole FABRE Parti Pirate Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Toulouse II, Toulouse VIII (moins la commune de Montrabé), Toulouse IX (moins la commune de Ramonville-Saint-Agne et la partie de la commune de Toulouse située à l'ouest du Canal du Midi), Verfeil Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François SIMON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Toulouse II, Toulouse VIII (moins la commune de Montrabé), Toulouse IX (moins la commune de Ramonville-Saint-Agne et la partie de la commune de Toulouse située à l'ouest du Canal du Midi), Verfeil Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Régis GODEC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Toulouse I, Toulouse III, Toulouse XII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe MATTEI Parti Pirate Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Toulouse I, Toulouse III, Toulouse XII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric MAHUET Parti Pirate Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Fronton, Grenade, Toulouse XIV (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Villemur-sur-Tarn Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain REFALO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Cadours, Léguevin, Saint-Lys Communes de : Colomiers, Tournefeuille Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian VALADE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Auterive, Carbonne, Cintegabelle, Muret, Montesquieu-Volvestre, Rieux, Tournefeuille (moins la commune de Tournefeuille) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine ARRIGHI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Portet-sur-Garonne, Toulouse IX (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Toulouse X, Toulouse XI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël DURAND Parti Pirate Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Portet-sur-Garonne, Toulouse IX (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Toulouse X, Toulouse XI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Kader ARIF Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Caraman, Castanet-Tolosan, Lanta, Montgiscard, Nailloux, Revel, Villefranche-de-Lauragais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Didier ROD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Caraman, Castanet-Tolosan, Lanta, Montgiscard, Nailloux, Revel, Villefranche-de-Lauragais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Edouard DUCRAY Parti Pirate Haute-Loire - Cantons de: Aurec-sur-Loire, Bas-en-Basset, Fay-sur-Lignon, Le Monastier-sur-Gazeille, Monistrol-sur-Loire, Montfaucon-en-Velay, Le Puy Est, Le Puy Sud-Est, Retournac, Saint-Didier-en-Velay, Saint-Julien-Chapteuil, Sainte-Sigolène, Tence, Vorey, Yssingeaux. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claudy Chauvelot-Duban Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Cantons de : Amance, Autrey-lès-Gray Champlitte, Combeaufontaine, Dampierre-sur-Salon, Fresne-Saint-Marnès, Gray, Gy, Jussey, Marnay, Pesmes, Port-sur-Saône, Rioz, Scey-sur-Saône-et-Saint-Albin, Vesoul Est, Vesoul Ouest, Vitrey-sur-Mance Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Dominique GAFFARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Cantons de : Amance, Autrey-lès-Gray Champlitte, Combeaufontaine, Dampierre-sur-Salon, Fresne-Saint-Marnès, Gray, Gy, Jussey, Marnay, Pesmes, Port-sur-Saône, Rioz, Scey-sur-Saône-et-Saint-Albin, Vesoul Est, Vesoul Ouest, Vitrey-sur-Mance Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François ASTORG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Cantons de: Alby-sur-Chéran, Annecy Centre, Annecy Nord-Est, Faverges, Seynod, Thônes. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine WALTHERT SELOSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Annemasse Nord, Annemasse Sud, Frangy, Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, Seyssel Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-France MARCOS PRG Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Cluses, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, Sallanches, Samoëns, Scionzier, Taninges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Didier TESCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Ambazac, Châteauneuf-la-Fôret, Eymoutiers, Limoges-La-Bastide, Limoges-Carnot, Limoges Centre, Limoges-Cité, Limoges-Grand-Treuil, Limoges-Le-Palais, Limoges-Panazol, Limoges-Vigenal, Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie LABAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Aixe-sur-Vienne, Châlus, Limoges-Condat, Limoges-Emailleurs, Nexon, Oradour-sur-Vayres, Pierre-Buffière, Rochechouart, Saint-Germain-les-Belles, Saint-Junien Est, Saint-Junien Ouest, Saint-Laurent-sur-Gorre, Saint-Mathieu, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine BEAUBATIE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Bellac, Bessines-sur-Gartempe, Châteauponsac, Laurière, Le Dorat, Limoges-Beaupuy, Limoges-Corgnac, Limoges-Couzeix, Limoges-Isle, Limoges-Landouge, Limoges-Puy-las-Rodas, Magnac-Laval, Mézières-sur-Issoire, Nantiat, Nieul, Saint-Sulpice-les-Feuilles Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Ghislaine JEANNOT-PAGES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Bellac, Bessines-sur-Gartempe, Châteauponsac, Laurière, Le Dorat, Limoges-Beaupuy, Limoges-Corgnac, Limoges-Couzeix, Limoges-Isle, Limoges-Landouge, Limoges-Puy-las-Rodas, Magnac-Laval, Mézières-sur-Issoire, Nantiat, Nieul, Saint-Sulpice-les-Feuilles Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Karine BERGER Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Cantons de : Aspres-sur-Buëch, Barcillonnette, La Bâtie-Neuve, Gap Campagne, Gap Centre, Gap Nord-Est, Gap Nord-Ouest, Gap Sud-Est, Gap Sud-Ouest, Laragne-Monteglin, Orpierre, Ribiers, Rosans, Saint-Etienne-en-Dévoluy, Serres, Tallard, Veynes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jean-Claude EYRAUD Front de gauche Hautes-Alpes - Cantons de : Aspres-sur-Buëch, Barcillonnette, La Bâtie-Neuve, Gap Campagne, Gap Centre, Gap Nord-Est, Gap Nord-Ouest, Gap Sud-Est, Gap Sud-Ouest, Laragne-Monteglin, Orpierre, Ribiers, Rosans, Saint-Etienne-en-Dévoluy, Serres, Tallard, Veynes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anna Le Gal Mouvement hommes animaux nature Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Colombes Nord-Est, Colombes Nord-Ouest, Gennevilliers Nord, Gennevilliers Sud, Villeneuve-la-Garenne. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent GUILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Asnières-sur-Seine Nord, Asnières-sur-Seine Sud, Colombes Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Floriane DENIAU Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de : Bois-Colombes, Courbevoie Nord, Courbevoie Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie depuis la limite de la commune de Neuilly-sur-Seine, par l'axe des voies ci-après : prolongation de l'axe de la rue de l'Abreuvoir, rue de l'Abreuvoir, place Victor Hugo, rue de Bezons et partie située à l'ouest de la ligne de chemin de fer de Paris à Versailles depuis la limite du canton de Courbevoie nord jusqu'à la limite de la commune de Puteaux), La-Garenne-Colombes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne Le Guenniou Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de : Bois-Colombes, Courbevoie Nord, Courbevoie Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie depuis la limite de la commune de Neuilly-sur-Seine, par l'axe des voies ci-après : prolongation de l'axe de la rue de l'Abreuvoir, rue de l'Abreuvoir, place Victor Hugo, rue de Bezons et partie située à l'ouest de la ligne de chemin de fer de Paris à Versailles depuis la limite du canton de Courbevoie nord jusqu'à la limite de la commune de Puteaux), La-Garenne-Colombes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jacqueline FRAYSSE Front de gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Nanterre Nord, Nanterre Sud-Est, Nanterre Sud-Ouest, Suresnes. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
David MORGANT Mouvement démocrate Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Nanterre Nord, Nanterre Sud-Est, Nanterre Sud-Ouest, Suresnes. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles CATOIRE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Clichy, Levallois-Perret Nord, Levallois-Perret Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Alain FOURNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Clichy, Levallois-Perret Nord, Levallois-Perret Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent Blanchard Parti Pirate Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Garches, Rueil-Malmaison, Saint-Cloud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane LEVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Garches, Rueil-Malmaison, Saint-Cloud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine Candelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Chaville, Meudon, Sèvres. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane Castera Parti Pirate Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Chaville, Meudon, Sèvres. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe Blanc Parti Pirate Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Est, Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Ouest, Boulogne-Billancourt Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Yves-Kermen, avenue Pierre-Grenier, boulevard de la République jusqu'au pont d'Issy). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine Even Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Est, Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Ouest, Boulogne-Billancourt Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Yves-Kermen, avenue Pierre-Grenier, boulevard de la République jusqu'au pont d'Issy). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Odile JOYEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Est, Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Ouest, Boulogne-Billancourt Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Yves-Kermen, avenue Pierre-Grenier, boulevard de la République jusqu'au pont d'Issy). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gautier Knittel Parti Pirate Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Boulogne-Billancourt Sud (partie non comprise dans la 9e circonscription), Issy-les-Moulineaux Est, Issy-les-Moulineaux Ouest, Vanves. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rodéric AARSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Bagneux, Malakoff, Montrouge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Baptiste Marcel Parti Pirate Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Bagneux, Malakoff, Montrouge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale LE NEOUANNIC Front de gauche Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Antony, Bourg-la-Reine, Châtenay-Malabry, Sceaux. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Charles KHOURY DVG-PS Hérault - Cantons de : Lattes, Montpellier V, Montpellier VI, Montpellier VIII Commune de Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nadja FLANK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Cantons de : Aniane, Le Caylar, Claret (moins les communes de Campagne et Garrigues), Ganges, Gignac, Lodève, Les Matelles, Mèze, Saint-Martin-de-Londres Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yvan GARCIA PCF - Front de gauche Hérault - Cantons de : Aniane, Le Caylar, Claret (moins les communes de Campagne et Garrigues), Ganges, Gignac, Lodève, Les Matelles, Mèze, Saint-Martin-de-Londres Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Béziers I, Béziers II, Béziers III, Béziers IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
François BARAIZE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Cantons de : Frontignan (moins la commune de Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone), Montpellier X, Pignan Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabrice TAVERA Parti Pirate Hérault - Cantons de : Frontignan (moins la commune de Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone), Montpellier X, Pignan Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise RUBION Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Valérie COUSSINET Union Démocratique Bretonne Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eloïse CORDIER Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benoît EVELLIN Parti Pirate Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline LECHEVALIER Association des Objecteurs de Croissance Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Matthieu THEURIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Caroline GAUTHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - Cantons de : Bélâbre, Le Blanc, Buzançais, Châteauroux Centre, Châteauroux Est, Châteauroux Ouest, Châteauroux Sud, Châtillon-sur-Indre, Mézières-en-Brenne, Saint-Benoît-du-Sault, Saint-Gaultier, Tournon-Saint-Martin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël TILLIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - Cantons de : Aigurande, Ardentes, Argenton-sur-Creuse, La Châtre, Ecueillé, Eguzon-Chantôme, Issoudun Nord, Issoudun Sud, Levroux, Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre, Saint-Christophe-en-Bazelle, Sainte-Sévère-sur-Indre, Valençay, Vatan Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Munia Ewanjé Epée Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de : Tours Centre, Tours Est, Tours Nord-Est, Tours Ouest, Tours Sud, Tours-Val-du-Cher Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Adrien Gaumé Mouvement des Objecteurs de Croissance Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de : Tours Centre, Tours Est, Tours Nord-Est, Tours Ouest, Tours Sud, Tours-Val-du-Cher Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Patrick Gille Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de : Tours Centre, Tours Est, Tours Nord-Est, Tours Ouest, Tours Sud, Tours-Val-du-Cher Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Michel Cosnier Front de gauche Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de : Amboise, Bléré, Château-Renault, Montlouis-sur-Loire, Vouvray Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe ROSSIGNOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de : Amboise, Bléré, Château-Renault, Montlouis-sur-Loire, Vouvray Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Fabien GIVERNAUD Les Alternatifs Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maryse OUDJAOUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yann MONGABURU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François BROTTES Parti socialiste Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Vincent GAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Myriam LAIDOUNI-DENIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrice BAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Jura - Cantons de: Arinthod, Beaufort, Bletterans, Chaumergy, Conliège, Lons-le-Saunier Nord, Lons-le-Saunier Sud, Orgelet, Poligny, Saint-Amour, Saint-Julien, Sellières, Voiteur. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Arnaud DEBORNE MRC Jura - Cantons de: Arinthod, Beaufort, Bletterans, Chaumergy, Conliège, Lons-le-Saunier Nord, Lons-le-Saunier Sud, Orgelet, Poligny, Saint-Amour, Saint-Julien, Sellières, Voiteur. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas GOMET Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Jura - Cantons de: Arbois, Chaussin, Chemin, Dampierre, Dole Nord-Est, Dole Sud-Ouest, Gendrey, Montbarrey, Montmirey-le-Château, Rochefort-sur-Nenon, Salins-les-Bains, Villers-Farlay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick VIVERGE Front de gauche Jura - Cantons de: Arbois, Chaussin, Chemin, Dampierre, Dole Nord-Est, Dole Sud-Ouest, Gendrey, Montbarrey, Montmirey-le-Château, Rochefort-sur-Nenon, Salins-les-Bains, Villers-Farlay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre MARCHAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mickaël NATIVEL Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nila MINATCHY Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Alain CADET Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bertrand GRONDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre MAGNIN Parti Pirate La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence MOTOMAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Cantons de: Castets, Gabarret, Labrit, Mimizan, Mont-de-Marsan Nord, Mont-de-Marsan Sud, Parentis-en-Born, Pissos, Roquefort, Sabres, Sore. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François THIOLLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loir-et-Cher - Cantons de : Blois I, Blois II, Blois III, Blois IV, Blois V, Contres, Montrichard, Vineuil Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles ARTIGUES UDF - mouvement démocrate Loire - Cantons de: Saint-Etienne Nord-Est I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Est II, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest II. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Louis GAGNAIRE Parti socialiste Loire - Cantons de : Saint-Etienne Sud-Est I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est II, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est III, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest II Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Philippe KIZIRIAN Parti socialiste Loire - Cantons de: La Grand-Croix, Rive-de-Gier, Saint-Chamond Nord, Saint-Chamond Sud, Saint-Héand. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Léla BENCHARIF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Cantons de : Bourg-Argental, Le Chambon-Feugerolles, Firminy, Pélussin, Saint-Genest-Malifaux, Saint-Bonnet-le-Château, Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert, Saint-Jean-Soleymieux Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Yonnel LEVY Parti Pirate Loire - Cantons de : Belmont-de-la-Loire, Charlieu, La Pacaudière, Perreux, Roanne Nord, Roanne Sud, Saint-Haon-le-Châtel, Saint-Just-en-Chevalet, Saint-Symphorien-de-Lay Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Aymeric SEASSAU PCF - Front de gauche Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes I, Nantes VI, Nantes VII, Orvault. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Annick BENATRE PCF - Front de gauche Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes V, Nantes XI, Saint-Etienne-de-Montluc, Saint-Herblain Est, Saint-Herblain Ouest-Indre. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mireille PERNOT PCF - Front de gauche Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Bouaye, Nantes X, Rezé. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Geneviève LEBOUTEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de : Carquefou, La Chapelle-sur-Erdre, Ligné, Nantes VIII, Nort-sur-Erdre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise THIBAUD MESLE Front de gauche Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de : Carquefou, La Chapelle-sur-Erdre, Ligné, Nantes VIII, Nort-sur-Erdre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yves AUBRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de : Ancenis, Blain, Châteaubriant, Derval, Guéméné-Penfao, Moisdon-la-Rivière, Nozay, Riaillé, Rougé, Saint-Julien-de-Vouvantes, Saint-Mars-La-Jaille, Saint-Nicolas-de-Redon, Varades Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jonathan GUILLAUME Breizhistance Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de : Ancenis, Blain, Châteaubriant, Derval, Guéméné-Penfao, Moisdon-la-Rivière, Nozay, Riaillé, Rougé, Saint-Julien-de-Vouvantes, Saint-Mars-La-Jaille, Saint-Nicolas-de-Redon, Varades Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale HAMEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Montoir-de-Bretagne, Saint-Nazaire Centre, Sainte-Nazaire Est, Saint-Nazaire Ouest, Savenay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gauthier LORTHIOIS PCF - Front de gauche Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Bourgneuf-en-Retz, Legé, Machecoul, Paimboeuf, Le Pellerin, Pornic, Saint-Père-en-Retz, Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Philippe GRAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Moïsette CROSNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Joëlle PERRIN Debout la république Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guy TORREILLES Centre pour la France Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence DUVAL Gauche rassemblée Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florence GODEFROY-DEMOMBYNES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Lot - Cantons de: Bretenoux, Cajarc, Figeac Est, Figeac Ouest, Gramat, Lacapelle-Marival, Latronquière, Limogne-en-Quercy, Livernon, Martel, Saint-Céré, Souillac, Sousceyrac, Vayrac. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean DIONIS DU SEJOUR Nouveau centre Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Agen Centre, Agen Nord, Agen Nord-Est, Agen Sud-Est, Agen Ouest, Astaffort, Francescas, Laplume, Lavardac, Mézin, Nérac, Puymirol. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bruno DUBOS Mouvement démocrate Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Agen Centre, Agen Nord, Agen Nord-Est, Agen Sud-Est, Agen Ouest, Astaffort, Francescas, Laplume, Lavardac, Mézin, Nérac, Puymirol. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme CAHUZAC Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Beauville, Cancon, Castillonnès, Fumel, Laroque-Timbaut, Monclar, Monflanquin, Penne-d'Agenais, Prayssas, Sainte-Livrade-sur-Lot, Tournon-d'Agenais, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Nord, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Sud, Villeréal. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Lionel FEUILLAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Beauville, Cancon, Castillonnès, Fumel, Laroque-Timbaut, Monclar, Monflanquin, Penne-d'Agenais, Prayssas, Sainte-Livrade-sur-Lot, Tournon-d'Agenais, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Nord, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Sud, Villeréal. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jamila DELMOTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Angers Centre, Angers Est, Angers Nord-Est, Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe, Tiercé. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nathalie BENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Allonnes, Baugé, Beaufort-en-Vallée, Durtal, Longué-Jumelles, Noyant, Saumur Nord, Seiches-sur-le-Loir. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine Brauer Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Doué-la-Fontaine, Gennes, Montreuil-Bellay, Saumur Sud, Thouarcé, Vihiers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sophie SARAMITO Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Doué-la-Fontaine, Gennes, Montreuil-Bellay, Saumur Sud, Thouarcé, Vihiers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marine LEMASSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Cantons de: Barneville-Carteret, Bréhal, Bricquebec, Cerisy-la-Salle, Coutances, Gavray, La Haye-du-Puits, Les Pieux, Lessay, Montmartin-sur-Mer, Périers, Saint-Malo-de-la-Lande, Saint-Sauveur-Lendelin, Saint-Sauveur-le-Vicomte, Valognes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine MARREY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Cantons de : Beaumont-Hague, Cherbourg Nord-Ouest, Cherbourg Sud-Est, Cherbourg-Octeville Sud-Ouest, Equeurdreville-Hainneville, Quettehou, Saint-Pierre-Eglise, Tourlaville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane JOLY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric Loiselet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Claude GOURVIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Mayenne - Cantons de : Bierné, Château-Gontier Est, Château-Gontier Ouest, Cossé-le-Vivien, Craon, Grez-en-Bouère, Laval Nord-Ouest, Meslay-du-Maine, Saint-Aignan-sur-Roë, Saint-Berthevin, Sainte-Suzanne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian Quinton Europe Écologie - Les Verts Mayenne - Cantons de : Ambrières-les-Vallées, Chailland, Couptrain, Ernée, Gorron, Le Horps, Landivy, Lassay-les-Châteaux, Loiron, Mayenne Est, Mayenne Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre CHRISTOPHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Nancy Est, Nancy Nord, Nancy Sud, Malzéville, Saint-Max, Seichamps Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Chaynesse KHIROUNI Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Nancy Est, Nancy Nord, Nancy Sud, Malzéville, Saint-Max, Seichamps Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Danièle NOËL Centre pour la France Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Nancy Est, Nancy Nord, Nancy Sud, Malzéville, Saint-Max, Seichamps Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patricia CARTIGNY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Jarville-la-Malgrange, Laxou, Nancy Ouest, Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Est, Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Neige HOUCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Arracourt, Baccarat, Badonviller, Bayon, Blâmont, Cirey-sur-Vezouze, Gerbéviller, Lunéville-Nord, Lunéville-Sud, Saint-Nicolas-de-Port, Tomblaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
François LE GAL En Avant Bretagne Morbihan - Cantons de : Muzillac, Sarzeau, Vannes Centre, Vannes Est, Vannes Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Marie BOUDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Morbihan - Cantons de: Auray, Belle-Ile, Belz, Pluvigner, Port-Louis, Quiberon. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Edouard KLEIN Parti Pirate Moselle - Cantons de : Metz I, Metz II, Metz III (moins la partie située à l'ouest de la voie ferrée de Nancy à Thionville), Pange, Vigy Communes : Chieulles, Mey, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Vantoux, Vany Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elise Jeanne Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Cantons de : Lille Centre, Lille Sud, Lille Sud-Est (moins les communes de Lezennes et Ronchin) Commune de Loos Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste Nord - Cantons de : Lille Centre, Lille Sud, Lille Sud-Est (moins les communes de Lezennes et Ronchin) Commune de Loos Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Ugo BERNALICIS Front de gauche Nord - Cantons de : Lille Est, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Sud Communes de Lezennes, Mons-en-Baroeul et Ronchin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Audrey LINKENHELD Parti socialiste Nord - Cantons de : Lille Est, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Sud Communes de Lezennes, Mons-en-Baroeul et Ronchin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Eric QUIQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Cantons de : Lille Est, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Sud Communes de Lezennes, Mons-en-Baroeul et Ronchin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vinciane FABER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Cantons de : Lille Nord, Lille Ouest, Quesnoy-sur-Deûle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nadine Savary Front de gauche Nord - Cantons de: Cysoing, Orchies, Pont-à-Marcq. --- Communes de: Anstaing, Baisieux, Chéreng, Forest-sur-Marque, Gruson, Sailly-lez-Lannoy, Tressin, Willems. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Cantons de : Condé-sur-l'Escaut (moins les communes de Escautpont, Fresnes-sur-Escaut, Hergnies, Odomez, Vicq, Vieux-Condé), Valenciennes Est, Valenciennes Nord, Commune de Valenciennes (partie comprise dans le canton de Valenciennes Sud) Commune de Saint-Saulve Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabien THIEME Front de gauche Nord - Cantons de : Condé-sur-l'Escaut (moins les communes de Escautpont, Fresnes-sur-Escaut, Hergnies, Odomez, Vicq, Vieux-Condé), Valenciennes Est, Valenciennes Nord, Commune de Valenciennes (partie comprise dans le canton de Valenciennes Sud) Commune de Saint-Saulve Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Isabelle MAUPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Oise - Cantons de: Creil Sud, Méru, Montataire, Neuilly-en-Thelle. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claire MOREL Parti socialiste Paris - 1er, 2ème et 8ème arrondissements ; partie du 9ème arrondissement (quartiers Chaussée d'Antin, Faubourg Montmartre et Saint Georges, partie du quartier Rochechouart située au sud d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : Rue Condorcet et Rue de Maubeuge) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Anne SABOURIN PCF - Front de gauche Paris - 1er, 2ème et 8ème arrondissements ; partie du 9ème arrondissement (quartiers Chaussée d'Antin, Faubourg Montmartre et Saint Georges, partie du quartier Rochechouart située au sud d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : Rue Condorcet et Rue de Maubeuge) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Paul TRUXILLO Parti Pirate Paris - 1er, 2ème et 8ème arrondissements ; partie du 9ème arrondissement (quartiers Chaussée d'Antin, Faubourg Montmartre et Saint Georges, partie du quartier Rochechouart située au sud d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : Rue Condorcet et Rue de Maubeuge) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent AUDOUIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - 5ème arrondissement ; partie du 6ème arrondissement (quartiers Monnaie, Odéon, Saint-Germain-des-Prés) ; partie du 7ème arrondissement (quartiers Gros Caillou, Invalides et Saint-Thomas-d'Aquin) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Agnès Michel Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 17ème arrondissement (quartiers de Batignolles et Epinettes) ; partie du 18ème arrondissement (partie du quartier Grandes Carrières située à l'ouest et au nord d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : Avenue de la Porte de Montmartre, Boulevard Ney, Rue du Ruisseau, Rue Marcadet) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle Faugeras Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 16ème arrondissement (quartier Chaillot et partie du quartier Porte Dauphine située au nord d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : Rue de la Pompe, Place Monnet et Rue Saint-Didier) ; partie du 17ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexis KRALAND Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 16ème arrondissement (quartier Chaillot et partie du quartier Porte Dauphine située au nord d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : Rue de la Pompe, Place Monnet et Rue Saint-Didier) ; partie du 17ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine BILLARD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Paris - 3ème et 10ème arrondissements Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne SOUYRIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - 3ème et 10ème arrondissements Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 11ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Folie Méricourt, Saint Ambroise, Roquette et Sainte Marguerite située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue de la Folie Méricourt, Rue de la Fontaine au Roi, Avenue Parmentier, Rue du Chemin Vert, Rue Saint-Maur, Rue Léon Frot, Rue de Charonne, Rue Faidherbe, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Antoine, Place de la Nation, Avenue du Trône) ; partie du 20ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Belleville et Père Lachaise située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue Piat, Rue des Envierges, Rue Levert, Rue des Pyrénées, Rue de Bagnolet, Boulevard de Charonne, Place des Antilles) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Patrick Bloche Parti socialiste Paris - 4ème arrondissement ; partie du 11ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 6ème circonscription ; partie du 12ème arrondissement (quartier Quinze-Vingt) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Stéphanie GEISLER Parti Pirate Paris - 4ème arrondissement ; partie du 11ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 6ème circonscription ; partie du 12ème arrondissement (quartier Quinze-Vingt) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jacky MAJDA Centre pour la France Paris - 4ème arrondissement ; partie du 11ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 6ème circonscription ; partie du 12ème arrondissement (quartier Quinze-Vingt) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe Najdovski Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 12ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription ; partie du 20ème arrondissement (partie du quartier Charonne située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place de la Porte de Montreuil, Avenue de la Porte de Montreuil, Rue d'Avron, Rue des Pyrénées, Rue de la Plaine, Boulevard de Charonne, Place des Antilles) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cyprien BISOT Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 13ème arrondissement (quartiers Salpetrière, Gare, Croulebarbe) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume FILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 13ème arrondissement (quartiers Salpetrière, Gare, Croulebarbe) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Denis Baupin Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 13ème (quartier Maison Blanche) ; partie du 14ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Parc de Montsouris, Petit Montrouge et Plaisance située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place Coluche, Avenue Reille, Rue Beaunier, Avenue du Général Leclerc, Rue de Coulmiers, Rue Auguste Cain, Rue des Plantes, Rue d'Alésia) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Sébastien VEYRAT Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 13ème (quartier Maison Blanche) ; partie du 14ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Parc de Montsouris, Petit Montrouge et Plaisance située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place Coluche, Avenue Reille, Rue Beaunier, Avenue du Général Leclerc, Rue de Coulmiers, Rue Auguste Cain, Rue des Plantes, Rue d'Alésia) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Célia BLAUEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 6ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 2ème circonscription ; partie du 14ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 10ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Miron CUSA Mouvement hommes-animaux-nature : mhan Paris - Partie du 6ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 2ème circonscription ; partie du 14ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 10ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique MAHE Debout la république Paris - Partie du 6ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 2ème circonscription ; partie du 14ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 10ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maëlle Croissant Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 7ème arrondissement (quartier Ecole Militaire) ; partie du 15ème arrondissement (quartiers Necker et Grenelle et partie du quartier Saint Lambert située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue Léon Lhermitte, Rue Péclet, Rue Petel, Rue Maublanc, Rue de Vaugirard, Rue Paul Barruel, Place d'Alleray, Rue Saint-Amant, Place du Général Monclar, Rue de Vouillé) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles ALAYRAC Parti radical de gauche Paris - Partie du 15ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Baptiste DUBOIS Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 15ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Delphine GIRARD Centre pour la France Paris - Partie du 15ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Serge RADER Debout la république Paris - Partie du 16ème arrondissement (quartiers Auteuil et La Muette et partie du quartier Porte Dauphine non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine Ribes Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 16ème arrondissement (quartiers Auteuil et La Muette et partie du quartier Porte Dauphine non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier LE RESTE PCF - Front de gauche Paris - Partie du 20ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 6ème et 8ème circonscriptions Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre MOUNIER Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 20ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 6ème et 8ème circonscriptions Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Adrien Havas Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 19ème arrondissement (quartiers Amérique et Pont de Flandre et partie du quartier Combat située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Avenue Secrétan, Avenue Simon Bolivar et Rue Turot) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernard JOMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 19ème arrondissement (quartiers Amérique et Pont de Flandre et partie du quartier Combat située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Avenue Secrétan, Avenue Simon Bolivar et Rue Turot) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ian BROSSAT Front de gauche Paris - Partie du 18ème arrondissement (quartiers Goutte d'Or et Chapelle) ; partie du 19ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 16ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Barbara Feledziak Europe Écologie - Les Verts Paris - Partie du 18ème arrondissement (quartiers Goutte d'Or et Chapelle) ; partie du 19ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 16ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sophie GOLDSZAL Debout la république Paris - Partie du 18ème arrondissement (quartiers Goutte d'Or et Chapelle) ; partie du 19ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 16ème circonscription Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benjamin LANCAR Union pour un mouvement populaire Paris, Paris - Partie du 13ème (quartier Maison Blanche) ; partie du 14ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Parc de Montsouris, Petit Montrouge et Plaisance située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place Coluche, Avenue Reille, Rue Beaunier, Avenue du Général Leclerc, Rue de Coulmiers, Rue Auguste Cain, Rue des Plantes, Rue d'Alésia) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Serge RAVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent FEUTRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marine Tondelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yves REVERSEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Clermont-Ferrand Centre, Clermont-Ferrand Est, Clermont-Ferrand Nord, Clermont-Ferrand Nord-Ouest, Clermont-Ferrand Sud, Cournon-d'Auvergne, Gerzat, Montferrand Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Agnès Mollon Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Aigueperse, Bourg-Lastic, Combronde, Herment, Manzat, Menat, Montaigut, Pionsat, Pontaumur, Pontgibaud, Randan, Riom Est, Riom Ouest, Saint-Gervais-d'Auvergne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alice LEICIAGUECAHAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Accous, Aramits, Arudy, Hasparren, Iholdy, Laruns, Mauléon-Licharre, Navarrenx, Oloron-Sainte-Marie Est, Oloron-Sainte-Marie Ouest, Saint-Etienne-de-Baïgorry, Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port, Saint-Palais, Sauveterre-de-Béarn, Tardets-Sorholus. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anita LOPEPE EH BAI Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Accous, Aramits, Arudy, Hasparren, Iholdy, Laruns, Mauléon-Licharre, Navarrenx, Oloron-Sainte-Marie Est, Oloron-Sainte-Marie Ouest, Saint-Etienne-de-Baïgorry, Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port, Saint-Palais, Sauveterre-de-Béarn, Tardets-Sorholus. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence HARDOUIN EH BAI Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Anglet Nord, Anglet Sud, Bayonne Est, Bayonne Nord, Bayonne Ouest, Bidache, Labastide-Clairence, Saint-Pierre-d'Irube. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe ETCHEVERRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Biarritz Est, Biarritz Ouest, Espelette, Hendaye, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, Ustaritz. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Peio ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART EH BAI Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Biarritz Est, Biarritz Ouest, Espelette, Hendaye, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, Ustaritz. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme LEIGNADIER-PARADON Parti Pirate Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de La Part-Dieu), Lyon IV (partie située au sud-ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marietton, grande rue de Valse, rue Saint-Pierre-de-Vaise, boulevard Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry, montée de l'Observance), Lyon V, Lyon X (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de la Part-Dieu), Lyon XII (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marius-Berliet, avenue Berthelot à partir de la place du 11 novembre 1918, rue Paul Cazeneuve et avenue Francis-de-Pressensé). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe MEIRIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de La Part-Dieu), Lyon IV (partie située au sud-ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marietton, grande rue de Valse, rue Saint-Pierre-de-Vaise, boulevard Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry, montée de l'Observance), Lyon V, Lyon X (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de la Part-Dieu), Lyon XII (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marius-Berliet, avenue Berthelot à partir de la place du 11 novembre 1918, rue Paul Cazeneuve et avenue Francis-de-Pressensé). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emeline BAUME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie non comprise dans la 1re circonscription), Lyon II, Lyon III, Lyon IV (partie non comprise dans la 1re circonscription). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas GUYARD Parti Pirate Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie non comprise dans la 1re circonscription), Lyon II, Lyon III, Lyon IV (partie non comprise dans la 1re circonscription). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline BOS Centre pour la France Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sammy DIA Parti Pirate Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fanny DUBOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eleni FERLET Front de gauche Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric LAFOND Sans étiquette Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Valérie MIRA Alliance ecologiste indépendante Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Louis TOURAINE Parti socialiste Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Gwendoline DESLIENS Parti Pirate Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VI, Lyon VII, Lyon XI, Lyon XIII, Lyon XIV (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription). Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jacky DARNE Parti socialiste Rhône - Cantons de : Caluire-et-Cuire, Limonest, Neuville-sur-Saône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Damien Clauzel Sans étiquette Rhône - Cantons de: Villeurbanne Centre, Villeurbanne Nord, Villeurbanne Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale CROZON Parti socialiste Rhône - Cantons de: Villeurbanne Centre, Villeurbanne Nord, Villeurbanne Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Vincent MORLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - Cantons de: Villeurbanne Centre, Villeurbanne Nord, Villeurbanne Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain DELORE Parti Pirate Rhône - Cantons de: Bron, Rillieux-la-Pape, Vaulx-en-Velin. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sheila MC CARRON Parti socialiste Rhône - Cantons de : Amplepuis, L'Arbresle, Le-Bois-d'Oingt, Ecully, Lamure-sur-Azergues, Tarare, Thizy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Véronique HARTMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - Cantons de : Saint-Genis-Laval, Saint-Laurent-de-Chamousset, Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise, Vaugneray Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hélène TRONCIN PCF - Front de gauche Rhône - Cantons de : Saint-Genis-Laval, Saint-Laurent-de-Chamousset, Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise, Vaugneray Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Charles KOHLHAAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - Cantons de: Condrieu, Givors, Mornant, Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérémy COLLIN Parti Pirate Rhône - Cantons de: Irigny, Oullins, Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon, Tassin-la-Demi-Lune. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Joëlle SECHAUD Parti radical de gauche-parti socialiste Rhône - Cantons de: Irigny, Oullins, Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon, Tassin-la-Demi-Lune. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Florence BOCQUET Parti radical valoisien Rhône - Cantons de : Décines-Charpieu, Meyzieu Commune de Saint-Priest (partie située à l'est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : autoroute A43, rue de l'Aviation, avenue Hélène Boucher, avenue Salvador Allende, rue Alfred de Vigny, avenue Jean Jaurès, boulevard Frédéric Reymond, montée de la Carnière, rue du Grisard, rue Jules Verne, autoroute A46 vers Heyrieux) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jacquy LIEVRE Front de gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Claude Colin-Cordier Europe écologie Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine GOUHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Sarthe - Cantons de: Beaumont-sur-Sarthe, Conlie, Fresnay-sur-Sarthe, Le Mans Centre, Le Mans Nord-Ouest, Saint-Paterne, Sillé-le-Guillaume. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rémy BATIOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Sarthe - Cantons de: Bouloire, Le Mans Est-Campagne, Le Mans Sud-Est, Le Mans Sud-Ouest, Le Mans-Ville Est, Montfort-le-Gesnois. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile GUILLOCHER Centre pour la France Sarthe - Cantons de: Allonnes, Brûlon, Loué, Malicorne-sur-Sarthe, Le Mans Ouest, Sablé-sur-Sarthe, La Suze-sur-Sarthe. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle SEVERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Sarthe - Cantons de: Allonnes, Brûlon, Loué, Malicorne-sur-Sarthe, Le Mans Ouest, Sablé-sur-Sarthe, La Suze-sur-Sarthe. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elen DEBOST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Sarthe - Cantons de: Ballon, Bonnétable, La Ferté-Bernard, La Fresnaye-sur-Chédouet, Mamers, Le Mans Nord-Campagne, Le Mans Nord-Ville, Marolles-les-Braults, Montmirail, Tuffé, Vibraye. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain Caraco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Cantons de : Aix-les-Bains Centre, Aix-les-Bains Nord-Grésy, Aix-les-Bains Sud, Albens, Les Echelles, La Motte-Servolex, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, Ruffieux, Saint-Genix-sur-Guiers, Yenne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Béatrice FAURE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Cantons de : Aiguebelle, La Chambre, Chamoux-sur-Gelon, Lanslebourg-Mont-Cenis, Modane, Montmélian, La Ravoire, La Rochette, Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne, Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
William LARRIEU Parti Pirate Savoie - Cantons de : Aiguebelle, La Chambre, Chamoux-sur-Gelon, Lanslebourg-Mont-Cenis, Modane, Montmélian, La Ravoire, La Rochette, Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne, Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
VIncent Spehner Parti Pirate Savoie - Cantons de : Chambéry Est, Chambéry Nord, Chambéry Sud, Chambéry Sud-Ouest, Le Châtelard, Cognin, Grésy-sur-Isère, Saint-Alban-Leysse, Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel WALKER DVG-PS Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Melun Nord, Melun Sud, Perthes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Thomas GUYARD Front de gauche Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de: La Chapelle-la-Reine, Château-Landon, Fontainebleau, Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux, Nemours. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yves JEGO Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Le Châtelet-en-Brie, Montereau-Fault-Yonne, Moret-sur-Loing, Mormant Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Guillaume QUERCY Front de gauche Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Lizy-sur-Ourcq, Meaux Nord, Meaux Sud Communes de : Cuisy, Forfry, Gesvres-le-Chapitre, Juilly, Marchémoret, Montgé-en-Goële, Monthyon, Oissery, Le Plessis-l'Evêque, Rouvres, Saint-Mard, Saint-Pathus, Saint-Soupplets, Vinantes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Luce NEMO Front de gauche Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Roissy-en-Brie, Thorigny-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Bailly Romainvilliers, Magny le Hongre et Serris), Torcy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Delphine HEUCLIN Front de gauche Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Brie-Comte-Robert, Pontault-Combault, Tournan-en-Brie Commune de Combs-la-Ville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Laure BORDERIES Centre pour la France Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Combs-la-Ville (moins la commune de Combs-la-Ville), Le Mée-sur-Seine, Savigny-le-Temple Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas Karageuzian Parti Pirate Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Combs-la-Ville (moins la commune de Combs-la-Ville), Le Mée-sur-Seine, Savigny-le-Temple Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benoit Sourd-Blévin Parti Pirate Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique MOINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie-France PERSIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique CARRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Nord-Est, Saint-Denis Nord-Ouest. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre FEUILLETTE Parti Pirate Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Nord-Est, Saint-Denis Nord-Ouest. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frederic Perrod Parti Pirate Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bobigny, Le Bourget (moins la commune de Dugny), Drancy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine RATZEL-TOGO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aubervilliers Est, Aubervilliers Ouest, Pantin Est, Pantin Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Salim KHELIF Sans étiquette Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bagnolet, Montreuil Est, Montreuil Nord, Montreuil Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yannick PENNEÇOT Parti Pirate Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bagnolet, Montreuil Est, Montreuil Nord, Montreuil Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain RIVIÈRE Parti Pirate Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bondy Nord-Ouest, Les Lilas, Noisy-le-Sec, Romainville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre Stoeber Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bondy Nord-Ouest, Les Lilas, Noisy-le-Sec, Romainville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme Charré Mouvement démocrate Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aulnay-sous-Bois Nord, Aulnay-sous-Bois Sud, Bondy Sud-Est, Les Pavillons-sous-Bois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel GOLDBERG Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aulnay-sous-Bois Nord, Aulnay-sous-Bois Sud, Bondy Sud-Est, Les Pavillons-sous-Bois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Hervé Suaudeau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aulnay-sous-Bois Nord, Aulnay-sous-Bois Sud, Bondy Sud-Est, Les Pavillons-sous-Bois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lyacout HAÏCHEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Somme - Cantons de : Abbeville Nord, Abbeville Sud, Ailly-le-Haut-Clocher, Amiens II Nord-Ouest, Amiens IV Est, Amiens VIII Nord, Domart-en-Ponthieu, Picquigny Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Claude RENAUX Parti communiste francais Somme - Cantons de : Abbeville Nord, Abbeville Sud, Ailly-le-Haut-Clocher, Amiens II Nord-Ouest, Amiens IV Est, Amiens VIII Nord, Domart-en-Ponthieu, Picquigny Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marianne MUGNIER Front de gauche Somme - Cantons de : Amiens I Ouest, Amiens III Nord-Est, Amiens V Sud-Est, Amiens VI Sud, Amiens VII Sud-Ouest, Boves Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Barbara POMPILI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Somme - Cantons de : Amiens I Ouest, Amiens III Nord-Est, Amiens V Sud-Est, Amiens VI Sud, Amiens VII Sud-Ouest, Boves Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Elodie HÉREN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Somme - Cantons de : Acheux-en-Amiénois, Albert, Bray-sur-Somme, Chaulnes, Combles, Ham, Nesle, Péronne, Roisel, Rosières-en-Santerre, Roye Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Jacques BOYER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Tarn-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Caussade, Caylus, Lafrançaise, Molières, Monclar-de-Quercy, Montauban I, Montauban II, Montauban III, Montauban IV, Montpezat-de-Quercy, Nègrepelisse, Saint-Antonin-Noble-Val, Villebrumier. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cedric Levieux Parti Pirate Tarn-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Auvillar, Beaumont-de-Lomagne, Bourg-de-Visa, Castelsarrasin I, Castelsarrasin II, Grisolles, Lauzerte, Lavit, Moissac I, Moissac II, Montech, Montaigu-de-Quercy, Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave, Valence, Verdun-sur-Garonne. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vincent Jeudy Europe Écologie - Les Verts Territoire de Belfort - Cantons de: Belfort Nord, Belfort Ouest, Belfort Sud, Châtenois-les-Forges, Giromagny, Offemont, Rougemont-le-Château, Valdoie. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel PETITJEAN Front de gauche Territoire de Belfort - Cantons de: Belfort Nord, Belfort Ouest, Belfort Sud, Châtenois-les-Forges, Giromagny, Offemont, Rougemont-le-Château, Valdoie. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume VUILLETET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-d'Oise - Cantons de : Cergy Sud, L'Isle-Adam, Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône, Viarmes Commune de Neuville-sur-Oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrice LAVAUD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Eaubonne, Ermont, Franconville, Saint-Leu-la-Forêt. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François DELCOMBRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Enghien-les-Bains, Saint-Gratien, Sannois, Soisy-sous-Montmorency. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hervé Hababou Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-d'Oise - Cantons de : Domont, Ecouen, Montmorency, Sarcelles Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Armand ATONGA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Garges-lès-Gonesse Est, Garges-lès-Gonesse Ouest, Sarcelles Nord-Est, Villiers-le-Bel. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jonathan MAGANO Parti Pirate Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Gonesse, Goussainville, Luzarches. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale LUCIANI Centre droit Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Bonneuil-sur-Marne, Champigny-sur-Marne Ouest, Créteil Nord, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés Centre, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés Ouest, Saint-Maur-la-Varenne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David NADASI Parti Pirate Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Choisy-le-Roi, Créteil Ouest, Créteil Sud, Orly. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence ABEILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Fontenay-sous-Bois Est, Fontenay-sous-Bois Ouest, Saint-Mandé, Vincennes Est, Vincennes Ouest. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Patrick BEAUDOUIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Fontenay-sous-Bois Est, Fontenay-sous-Bois Ouest, Saint-Mandé, Vincennes Est, Vincennes Ouest. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Aladin FARRÉ Parti Pirate Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Fontenay-sous-Bois Est, Fontenay-sous-Bois Ouest, Saint-Mandé, Vincennes Est, Vincennes Ouest. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nora SAINT-GAL Front de gauche Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Fontenay-sous-Bois Est, Fontenay-sous-Bois Ouest, Saint-Mandé, Vincennes Est, Vincennes Ouest. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Grégoire COUSTENOBLE Centre national des indépendants et pays Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Charenton-le-Pont, Joinville-le-Pont, Maisons-Alfort Nord, Maisons-Alfort Sud Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne GINIEIS Debout la république Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Charenton-le-Pont, Joinville-le-Pont, Maisons-Alfort Nord, Maisons-Alfort Sud Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ivan LAMOURET Parti Pirate Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Arcueil, Cachan, Villejuif Est, Villejuif Ouest. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian METAIRIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Arcueil, Cachan, Villejuif Est, Villejuif Ouest. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Laurent FELIZIA Parti Socialiste - EELV Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mohamed Zaïdat Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - Cantons de: Avignon Est, Avignon Nord, Avignon Ouest, Avignon Sud. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre MEFFRE Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Cantons de: Beaumes-de-Venise, Bollène, Malaucène, Orange Est, Orange Ouest, Vaison-la-Romaine, Valréas. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Richard PAWLOWSKY Mouvement Résistances Vaucluse - Cantons de: Beaumes-de-Venise, Bollène, Malaucène, Orange Est, Orange Ouest, Vaison-la-Romaine, Valréas. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maxence Lagalle Parti Pirate Vienne - Cantons de: Poitiers III, Poitiers IV, Poitiers V, Poitiers VI, La Villedieu-du-Clain, Vivonne, Vouillé. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique MASSONNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vienne - Cantons de: Châtellerault Nord, Châtellerault Ouest, Châtellerault Sud, Dangé-Saint-Romain, Lencloître, Loudun, Moncontour, Monts-sur-Guesnes, Pleumartin (moins la commune de La Puye), Saint-Gervais-les-Trois-Clochers, Les Trois-Moutiers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Gilles BILOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vosges - Cantons de: Châtel-sur-Moselle, Epinal Est, Epinal Ouest, Rambervillers, Xertigny. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vincent GEHIN Front de gauche Vosges - Cantons de: Châtel-sur-Moselle, Epinal Est, Epinal Ouest, Rambervillers, Xertigny. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jordan GROSSE-CRUCIANI Front national Vosges - Cantons de: Châtel-sur-Moselle, Epinal Est, Epinal Ouest, Rambervillers, Xertigny. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florence LAMAZE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vosges - Cantons de: Bains-les-Bains, Bulgnéville, Charmes, Châtenois, Coussey, Darney, Dompaire, Lamarche, Mirecourt, Monthureux-sur-Saône, Neufchâteau, Vittel. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Luc MANCEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Cantons de : Montigny-le-Bretonneux, Versailles Nord, Versailles Nord-Ouest, Versailles Sud (partie située, depuis la limite du canton de Montigny-le-Bretonneux, à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : route de la minière, axe prolongeant la route de la minière jusqu'à la ligne de chemin de fer vers Paris, axe de l'Allée des matelots, Allée des matelots jusqu'à la limite du canton de Versailles Nord-Ouest ) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain CHIARADIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Cantons de: Maisons-Laffitte, Sartrouville, Le Vésinet. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Charles-Henri BRUYAND Parti Pirate Yvelines - Cantons de: Andrésy, Conflans-Sainte-Honorine, Meulan (moins les communes des Mureaux et de Chapet), Triel-sur-Seine. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Joël MARIOJOULS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Cantons de: Limay, Mantes-la-Jolie, Mantes-la-Ville. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anny Poursinoff Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Cantons de : Maurepas (moins les communes d'Elancourt et de La Verrière), Monfort-l'Amaury (partie non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription), Rambouillet, Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Maxime ROUQUET Parti Pirate Yvelines - Cantons de : Maurepas (moins les communes d'Elancourt et de La Verrière), Monfort-l'Amaury (partie non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription), Rambouillet, Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claire VIGNAUD Front de gauche Yvelines - Cantons de : Maurepas (moins les communes d'Elancourt et de La Verrière), Monfort-l'Amaury (partie non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription), Rambouillet, Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérémy Bizet Europe Liberté Yvelines - Cantons de : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, Trappes Communes de : Elancourt et La Verrière (issues du canton de Maurepas), Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis (issue du canton de Chevreuse) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Evelyne DUQUENNOY Centre pour la France Yvelines - Cantons de : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, Trappes Communes de : Elancourt et La Verrière (issues du canton de Maurepas), Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis (issue du canton de Chevreuse) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sophie RENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Cantons de : Plaisir (moins la commune de Les Clayes-sous-Bois), Poissy Sud Communes de : Auteuil, Autouillet, Beynes, Boissy-sans-Avoir, Flexanville, Goupillières, Marcq, Neauphle-le-Château, Neauphle-le-Vieux, Saint-Germain-de-la-Grange, Saulx-Marchais, Thoiry, Vicq, Villiers-le-Mahieu, Villiers-Saint-Fréderic (issues du canton de Montfort-L'Amaury) Commune de Poissy (partie comprise dans le canton de Poissy Nord) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas ZIELINSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Signed
André ASCHIERI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Signed Finalist
Pascal ASCHEBERG Parti Pirate Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Signed
Clotilde VALTER Parti socialiste Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Signed Elected
Stéphane TRIFILETTI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Signed
Alexandre SOKOLOVITCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Signed
Éric ALAUZET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Signed Elected
Jean-Louis CHUILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Signed
Catherine COUTARD Divers gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Signed Finalist
Hervé MARITON Union pour un mouvement populaire Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Signed Elected
Jean-David ABEL Europe écologie Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Signed
Geneviève COLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Signed Finalist
Hervé HOCQUARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Signed Finalist
Raphaël CLAYETTE Parti Pirate Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Signed
Yves D'AMECOURT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - Cantons de : Auros, Cadillac, Créon, Monségur, Pellegrue, La Réole, Saint-Macaire, Sauveterre-de-Guyenne, Targon Signed Finalist
Laurent Boitelle Mouvement ecologiste independant Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Illzach, Mulhouse Nord, Sierentz, Wittenheim Signed
Jérémy COLLOT Parti Pirate Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Cadours, Léguevin, Saint-Lys Communes de : Colomiers, Tournefeuille Signed
Manuel AESCHLIMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Asnières-sur-Seine Nord, Asnières-sur-Seine Sud, Colombes Sud. Signed Finalist
Chaib Martinez Parti Pirate Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de : Bois-Colombes, Courbevoie Nord, Courbevoie Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie depuis la limite de la commune de Neuilly-sur-Seine, par l'axe des voies ci-après : prolongation de l'axe de la rue de l'Abreuvoir, rue de l'Abreuvoir, place Victor Hugo, rue de Bezons et partie située à l'ouest de la ligne de chemin de fer de Paris à Versailles depuis la limite du canton de Courbevoie nord jusqu'à la limite de la commune de Puteaux), La-Garenne-Colombes Signed
Marie BRANNENS Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de : Courbevoie Sud (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Neuilly-sur-Seine Nord, Neuilly-sur-Seine Sud, Puteaux Signed Finalist
Sophie Wahnich Parti Pirate Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Châtillon, Clamart, Fontenay-aux-Roses, Le Plessis-Robinson. Signed
Eric PIOLLE Autres Isère - Cantons de: Grenoble I, Grenoble II, Grenoble IV, Meylan, Saint-Ismier (1). Signed
Ako HAMDAOUI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Jura - Cantons de: Arbois, Chaussin, Chemin, Dampierre, Dole Nord-Est, Dole Sud-Ouest, Gendrey, Montbarrey, Montmirey-le-Château, Rochefort-sur-Nenon, Salins-les-Bains, Villers-Farlay. Signed
Ericka BAREIGTS Parti socialiste La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Signed Elected
Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - Cantons de: Saint-Etienne Nord-Est I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Est II, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest II. Signed Elected
Tahar BEN CHAABANE Sans étiquette Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Signed
Sylvie VAUVILLIERS Front de gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Signed
Carole CANETTE Parti socialiste Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Signed Finalist
Basile POQUILLON Parti Pirate Morbihan - Cantons de : Muzillac, Sarzeau, Vannes Centre, Vannes Est, Vannes Ouest Signed
Claire Duval Europe Écologie - Les Verts Morbihan - Cantons de: Cléguérec, Le Faouët, Gourin, Guémené-sur-Scorff, Hennebont, Plouay, Pont-Scorff. Signed
Christian PAUL Parti socialiste Nièvre - Cantons de : Brinon-sur-Beuvron, Château-Chinon (Ville), Châtillon-en-Bazois, Clamecy, Corbigny, Decize, Donzy, Dornes, Fours, Guérigny, Lormes, Luzy, La Machine, Montsauche-les-Settons, Moulins-Engilbert, Prémery, Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye, Saint-Pierre-le-Moûtier, Saint-Saulge, Tannay, Varzy Signed Elected
Eric MOUVEAUX Front de gauche Nord - Cantons de : Roubaix Centre, Roubaix Est, Roubaix Nord Signed
Jean-Jacques CANDELIER Candidat rassemblement pcf Nord - Canton de Marchiennes Communes de : Anhiers, Aniche, Auberchicourt, Dechy, Ecaillon, Flines-lez-Râches, Guesnain, Lallaing, Lewarde, Loffre, Masny, Montigny-en-Ostrevent, Sin-le-Noble, Waziers Signed Elected
Thomas WATANABE-VERMOREL Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 11ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Folie Méricourt, Saint Ambroise, Roquette et Sainte Marguerite située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue de la Folie Méricourt, Rue de la Fontaine au Roi, Avenue Parmentier, Rue du Chemin Vert, Rue Saint-Maur, Rue Léon Frot, Rue de Charonne, Rue Faidherbe, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Antoine, Place de la Nation, Avenue du Trône) ; partie du 20ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Belleville et Père Lachaise située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue Piat, Rue des Envierges, Rue Levert, Rue des Pyrénées, Rue de Bagnolet, Boulevard de Charonne, Place des Antilles) Signed
jérôme Micucci Parti Pirate Paris - Partie du 12ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription ; partie du 20ème arrondissement (partie du quartier Charonne située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place de la Porte de Montreuil, Avenue de la Porte de Montreuil, Rue d'Avron, Rue des Pyrénées, Rue de la Plaine, Boulevard de Charonne, Place des Antilles) Signed
Roxane DECORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Paris - Partie du 18ème arrondissement (quartiers Goutte d'Or et Chapelle) ; partie du 19ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 16ème circonscription Signed Finalist
Saliha DENANE Parti Radical Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Clermont-Ferrand Centre, Clermont-Ferrand Est, Clermont-Ferrand Nord, Clermont-Ferrand Nord-Ouest, Clermont-Ferrand Sud, Cournon-d'Auvergne, Gerzat, Montferrand Signed
Vincent MEYER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - Cantons de: Anse, Beaujeu, Belleville, Monsols, Villefranche-sur-Saône. Signed Finalist
Nicolas Guillemet Parti Socialiste - EELV Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Signed
Carole PLASSIARD-BRUNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Cantons de : Chambéry Est, Chambéry Nord, Chambéry Sud, Chambéry Sud-Ouest, Le Châtelard, Cognin, Grésy-sur-Isère, Saint-Alban-Leysse, Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Signed
Célia FIRMIN Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de: Bray-sur-Seine, Donnemarie-Dontilly, La Ferté-Gaucher, Nangis, Provins, Rebais, Rozay-en-Brie, Villiers-Saint-Georges. Signed Finalist
Laurence BAGUET Debout la république Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Signed
Marie-Claude BOUYSSI Front de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Caussade, Caylus, Lafrançaise, Molières, Monclar-de-Quercy, Montauban I, Montauban II, Montauban III, Montauban IV, Montpezat-de-Quercy, Nègrepelisse, Saint-Antonin-Noble-Val, Villebrumier. Signed
Maximilien REYNES-DUPLEIX Front de gauche Tarn-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Auvillar, Beaumont-de-Lomagne, Bourg-de-Visa, Castelsarrasin I, Castelsarrasin II, Grisolles, Lauzerte, Lavit, Moissac I, Moissac II, Montech, Montaigu-de-Quercy, Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave, Valence, Verdun-sur-Garonne. Signed
Gérard SEBAOUN Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Eaubonne, Ermont, Franconville, Saint-Leu-la-Forêt. Signed Elected
Arnaud Dussud Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Bry-sur-Marne, Champigny-sur-Marne Centre, Champigny-sur-Marne Est, Nogent-sur-Marne, Le Perreux-sur-Marne Signed
David DORNBUSCH Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Fontenay-sous-Bois Est, Fontenay-sous-Bois Ouest, Saint-Mandé, Vincennes Est, Vincennes Ouest. Signed
Maud Navarre Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Signed
Valérie Pécresse Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Cantons de : Chevreuse (moins la commune du Mesnil-Saint-Denis), Vélizy-Villacoublay, Versailles Sud (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Viroflay Signed Elected
Eddie AIT PRG Yvelines - Cantons de : Le Pecq, Saint-Germain-en-Laye Nord, Saint-Germain-en-Laye Sud Communes de Carrières-sous-Poissy, Médan et Villennes-sur-Seine Signed Finalist
Yves BREUGNOT Divers droite Yvelines - Cantons de : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, Trappes Communes de : Elancourt et La Verrière (issues du canton de Maurepas), Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis (issue du canton de Chevreuse) Signed
Marie de Montbel Divers droite Yvelines - Cantons de : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, Trappes Communes de : Elancourt et La Verrière (issues du canton de Maurepas), Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis (issue du canton de Chevreuse) Signed
Therry Dolléans Europe écologie Yvelines - Cantons de : Plaisir (moins la commune de Les Clayes-sous-Bois), Poissy Sud Communes de : Auteuil, Autouillet, Beynes, Boissy-sans-Avoir, Flexanville, Goupillières, Marcq, Neauphle-le-Château, Neauphle-le-Vieux, Saint-Germain-de-la-Grange, Saulx-Marchais, Thoiry, Vicq, Villiers-le-Mahieu, Villiers-Saint-Fréderic (issues du canton de Montfort-L'Amaury) Commune de Poissy (partie comprise dans le canton de Poissy Nord) Signed
Gilles BAS La France en action Ardèche - Cantons de: Bourg-Saint-Andéol, Le Cheylard, Chomérac, Privas, Rochemaure, Saint-Martin-de-Valamas, Saint-Pierreville, Vernoux-en-Vivarais, Viviers, La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Not contacted
Yannick BEDIN Parti communiste francais Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted
Douce DE FRANCLIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Cantons de: Aignan, Auch Nord-Est, Auch Nord-Ouest, Auch Sud-Est-Seissan, Auch Sud-Ouest, Lombez, Marciac, Masseube, Miélan, Mirande, Montesquiou, Nogaro, Plaisance, Riscle, Samatan, Saramon. Not contacted
Christian MEYNARD La France en action Gironde - Cantons de : Arcachon, Audenge, La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted
Laurianne DELAPORTE Parti communiste francais Loir-et-Cher - Cantons de : Blois I, Blois II, Blois III, Blois IV, Blois V, Contres, Montrichard, Vineuil Not contacted
Bruno NORTH Centre national des indépendants et pays Paris - 1er, 2ème et 8ème arrondissements ; partie du 9ème arrondissement (quartiers Chaussée d'Antin, Faubourg Montmartre et Saint Georges, partie du quartier Rochechouart située au sud d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : Rue Condorcet et Rue de Maubeuge) Not contacted
Maxence ANSEL UDF - mouvement démocrate Paris - Partie du 9ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; partie du 18ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 3ème et 17ème circonscriptions Not contacted
Jean-Pierre KUCHEIDA Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Mohamed REZIGA La France en action Somme - Cantons de : Abbeville Nord, Abbeville Sud, Ailly-le-Haut-Clocher, Amiens II Nord-Ouest, Amiens IV Est, Amiens VIII Nord, Domart-en-Ponthieu, Picquigny Not contacted
Michel GOBILLON Sans étiquette Yvelines - Cantons de : Maurepas (moins les communes d'Elancourt et de La Verrière), Monfort-l'Amaury (partie non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription), Rambouillet, Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines Not contacted
Alain Joyandet Union pour un mouvement populaire - Not contacted
Grégory BAUDOUIN Debout la république Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Jacques FLECHON Mouvement pour la France Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Carole GUENARD GERBAUD Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Maude LEPAGNOT Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Muriel VAN DER VOSSEN Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Marie Jeanne BEGUET Centre pour la France Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Not contacted
Claire DARMEDRU Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Not contacted
Vincent GOUTAGNY Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Not contacted
Eric LAHY Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Not contacted
Delphine ROCHET Divers droite Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Not contacted
Sylvie VERMEULEN Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Not contacted
Electre DRACOS Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted
Laurence MAYER Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted
Jean-François MORTEL Extreme gauche Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted
Michèle VIANES Debout la république Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted
Jean-Michel BOULME Parti ouvrier indépendant Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Christophe CERESERO-LANES Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Bernard FAVRE Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Jean GALIENNE Ecologiste Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Guy LARGERON Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Bernard LEGER Mouvement pour la France Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Michel PERRAUD Parti Radical Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Patrick ROYER Mouvement ecologiste independant Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Brigitte SANSANO Debout la république Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Claire BRIL Ecologiste Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Not contacted
Claudine BRUNET Parti communiste francais Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Not contacted
Marie-Paule GOSSET Divers droite Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Not contacted
Damien PEIFFER Divers droite Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Not contacted
Jean-Loup PERNELLE Lutte ouvriere Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Not contacted
Carole PHILIPPOT Ecologiste Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Not contacted
Jean-Louis ROUX Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Not contacted
Michel AURIGNY Parti ouvrier indépendant Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Guillaume BUIL Ecologiste Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Guy FONTAINE Front de gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Jean-Thierry GAMPERT Extrême droite Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Paul GIRONDE Centre pour la France Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Sylvie GLINATSIS Ecologiste Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Yannick LEJEUNE Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Antonio RIBEIRO Divers gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Anne ZANDITENAS Lutte ouvriere Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted
Pierre CHABOT Extrême droite Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted
Didier COLPIN Divers droite Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted
Bertrand DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted
Régis LECOYER Front de gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted
Jean-Claude PAGNIEZ Divers droite Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted
Joël PICHONNIER Divers gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted
France SAVELLI Parti Radical Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted
Jean-Pierre VITU Extreme gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Not contacted
Frédéric ALLIOT Parti radical de gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted
Barbara KNOCKAERT Extreme gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted
Jean-Luc LANOUILH Front de gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted
Charles-Edouard LAURISTON Parti Radical Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted
Martine LEHIDEUX Extrême droite Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted
Evelyne RUELLE Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted
Michelle SAPORI Divers droite Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted
Laetitia VOISIN Lutte ouvriere Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Not contacted
Mireille AUSECACHE Front de gauche Aisne - Cantons de: Braine, Charly, Château-Thierry, Condé-en-Brie, Fère-en-Tardenois, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Oulchy-le-Château, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Villers-Cotterêts. Not contacted
Franck BRIFFAUT Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Braine, Charly, Château-Thierry, Condé-en-Brie, Fère-en-Tardenois, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Oulchy-le-Château, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Villers-Cotterêts. Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie GERET Lutte ouvriere Aisne - Cantons de: Braine, Charly, Château-Thierry, Condé-en-Brie, Fère-en-Tardenois, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Oulchy-le-Château, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Villers-Cotterêts. Not contacted
Dominique JOURDAIN Parti socialiste Aisne - Cantons de: Braine, Charly, Château-Thierry, Condé-en-Brie, Fère-en-Tardenois, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Oulchy-le-Château, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Villers-Cotterêts. Not contacted
Jean-Claude POIRET Divers droite Aisne - Cantons de: Braine, Charly, Château-Thierry, Condé-en-Brie, Fère-en-Tardenois, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Oulchy-le-Château, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Villers-Cotterêts. Not contacted
Gérard GUILLAUMIN Ecologiste Allier - Cantons de : Bourbon-L'Archambault, Chevagnes, Chantelle, Dompierre-sur-Besbre, Le Montet, Lurcy-Lévis, Moulins Ouest, Moulins Sud, Neuilly-le-Réal, Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule, Souvigny, Varennes-sur-Allier, Yzeure Not contacted
Marie-Françoise LACARIN Front de gauche Allier - Cantons de : Bourbon-L'Archambault, Chevagnes, Chantelle, Dompierre-sur-Besbre, Le Montet, Lurcy-Lévis, Moulins Ouest, Moulins Sud, Neuilly-le-Réal, Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule, Souvigny, Varennes-sur-Allier, Yzeure Not contacted
Bernard LEBEL Extreme gauche Allier - Cantons de : Bourbon-L'Archambault, Chevagnes, Chantelle, Dompierre-sur-Besbre, Le Montet, Lurcy-Lévis, Moulins Ouest, Moulins Sud, Neuilly-le-Réal, Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule, Souvigny, Varennes-sur-Allier, Yzeure Not contacted
Yves LECRIQUE Front national Allier - Cantons de : Bourbon-L'Archambault, Chevagnes, Chantelle, Dompierre-sur-Besbre, Le Montet, Lurcy-Lévis, Moulins Ouest, Moulins Sud, Neuilly-le-Réal, Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule, Souvigny, Varennes-sur-Allier, Yzeure Not contacted
Gérard MATICHARD Les verts Allier - Cantons de : Bourbon-L'Archambault, Chevagnes, Chantelle, Dompierre-sur-Besbre, Le Montet, Lurcy-Lévis, Moulins Ouest, Moulins Sud, Neuilly-le-Réal, Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule, Souvigny, Varennes-sur-Allier, Yzeure Not contacted
Luc BOURDUGE Front de gauche Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted
René CASILLA Extreme gauche Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted
Pascal COURTY Front national Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted
Véronique DREYFUS Lutte ouvriere Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted
Daniel DUGLERY Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marie GUILLAUMIN Ecologiste Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted
Jean-Paul MORET Parti ouvrier indépendant Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted
Bernard TAILLANDIER Divers droite Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Not contacted
Jean-Marc CARCASSIN Nouveau centre Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted
Gérard CHARASSE Parti radical de gauche Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted Elected
Pascal JAVERLIAT Parti Radical Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted
Claudine LOPEZ Front national Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted
Claude MALHURET Union pour un mouvement populaire Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie RASILE Centre pour la France Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted
Monique ROCHE Extreme gauche Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted
Patrice RUCAR Ecologiste Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted
Pascale SEMET Front de gauche Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted
Renaud SIRY Ecologiste Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Not contacted
Caroline ALONSO Lutte ouvriere Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Ghislaine AUBERT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Marie-Anne BAUDOUI-MAUREL Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Hubert CABASSUT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Mireille CARLE Extreme gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Ludivine EVA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Ludivine EVANO Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Jean-Louis PIN Front de gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Daniel RAGOLSKI Ecologiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Frédéric SANTIAGO Centre pour la France Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Joëlle TEBAR UDF - mouvement démocrate Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Not contacted
Cyril BELMONTE Extreme gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted
Martine CARRIOL Parti communiste francais Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted
Jean-Claude CASTEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted Finalist
Noël CHUISANO Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted
Jean-Claude DIEDRICH Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted
Yamina GUEBLI Ecologiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted
Brigitte PICARD Extreme gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted
Jean-Michel ROVIDA Alliance centriste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Not contacted
Pierre ARGENTIERI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Jean-Paul BELHADI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Agnès BENKEMOUN Lutte ouvriere Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Michel COTTA Extrême droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Jean-Pierre GASTAUD Valeurs et Idées Citoyennes Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Jean-Marc GOVERNATORI La France en action Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Alix HORSCH FILIPPI Regionaliste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Robert INJEY Rassemblement gauche pop pcf Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Jacques PEYRAT Extrême droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Christian RAZEAU Centre pour la France Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Christophe RICERCHI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Maryse ULLMANN Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Not contacted
Alain BOUILLEAUX Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted
Frédérique CATTAERT Front de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted
Jean-Marc DEGIOANNI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted
Charles Ange Ginesy Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted Elected
Fabrice LACHENMAIER Parti radical de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted
Patrice MIRAN Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted
Michelle PAULUS Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted
Brigitte REYNARD Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Not contacted
Laurent BACINO Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Marouane BOULOUDHNINE Centre pour la France Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Didier BURDIN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Marie-Edith CATTET Extrême droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Delphine DELÉTANG Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Igor KUREK Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Patrick MONICA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Gaël NOFRI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Marie-José PEREIRA Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Jean-Christophe PICARD Parti radical de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Denis ROOS Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Rudy SALLES Parti social libéral européen Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted Elected
Marie-José VALLADE Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted
Lucien BELLA Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted
Stéphane CHERKI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted
Pascale GERARD Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted
Thierry GIORGIO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted
Jean-Claude GUIBAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected
Joseph MARKIEL Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted
Lydia SCHENARDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Jean Philippe SECORDEL-MARTIN Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted
Francis TUJAGUE Front de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted
Nicolas ZAHAR Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted
Jean-Marie ALEXANDRE Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted
Brigitte BALLOUARD Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted
Danielle CARDIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted
Gildas DUPRÉ Centre pour la France Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted
Emmanuelle GAZIELLO Front de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted
Axel HVIDSTEN Mouvement ecologiste independant Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted
Anthony MITRANO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted
Jean-Pierre PISONI Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted
Danièle BARTOLI Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted
Hubert DE MESMAY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted
Paul FAVALE Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted
Philippe GANDIN Front de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted
Sylvie GAUTIER Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted
Jean-Louis PAULUS Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted
Oonagh WELDON Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted
Jean-Claude FRAPPA Extrême droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Antibes-Biot, Antibes Centre, Le Bar-sur-Loup, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie de la commune d'Antibes comprise dans ce canton et partie de la commune de Vallauris située au sud d'une ligne définie, à partir de la limite de la commune de Cannes, par l'axe des voies ci-après : le boulevard de la Batterie, le boulevard Grandjean, le boulevard des Glaïeuls, le boulevard des Horizons, l'avenue Georges Clémenceau, la montée des Mauruches, le chemin Lintier, le chemin des Clos, le Chemin de Notre Dame, le Chemin du Devens puis une ligne continuant l'axe du Chemin du Devens jusqu'à la limite de la commune d'Antibes) Not contacted
Maurice GILLARD Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Antibes-Biot, Antibes Centre, Le Bar-sur-Loup, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie de la commune d'Antibes comprise dans ce canton et partie de la commune de Vallauris située au sud d'une ligne définie, à partir de la limite de la commune de Cannes, par l'axe des voies ci-après : le boulevard de la Batterie, le boulevard Grandjean, le boulevard des Glaïeuls, le boulevard des Horizons, l'avenue Georges Clémenceau, la montée des Mauruches, le chemin Lintier, le chemin des Clos, le Chemin de Notre Dame, le Chemin du Devens puis une ligne continuant l'axe du Chemin du Devens jusqu'à la limite de la commune d'Antibes) Not contacted
Jean LEONETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Antibes-Biot, Antibes Centre, Le Bar-sur-Loup, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie de la commune d'Antibes comprise dans ce canton et partie de la commune de Vallauris située au sud d'une ligne définie, à partir de la limite de la commune de Cannes, par l'axe des voies ci-après : le boulevard de la Batterie, le boulevard Grandjean, le boulevard des Glaïeuls, le boulevard des Horizons, l'avenue Georges Clémenceau, la montée des Mauruches, le chemin Lintier, le chemin des Clos, le Chemin de Notre Dame, le Chemin du Devens puis une ligne continuant l'axe du Chemin du Devens jusqu'à la limite de la commune d'Antibes) Not contacted Elected
Christian PETARD Lutte ouvriere Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Antibes-Biot, Antibes Centre, Le Bar-sur-Loup, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie de la commune d'Antibes comprise dans ce canton et partie de la commune de Vallauris située au sud d'une ligne définie, à partir de la limite de la commune de Cannes, par l'axe des voies ci-après : le boulevard de la Batterie, le boulevard Grandjean, le boulevard des Glaïeuls, le boulevard des Horizons, l'avenue Georges Clémenceau, la montée des Mauruches, le chemin Lintier, le chemin des Clos, le Chemin de Notre Dame, le Chemin du Devens puis une ligne continuant l'axe du Chemin du Devens jusqu'à la limite de la commune d'Antibes) Not contacted
Jean Bruno TONDINI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Antibes-Biot, Antibes Centre, Le Bar-sur-Loup, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie de la commune d'Antibes comprise dans ce canton et partie de la commune de Vallauris située au sud d'une ligne définie, à partir de la limite de la commune de Cannes, par l'axe des voies ci-après : le boulevard de la Batterie, le boulevard Grandjean, le boulevard des Glaïeuls, le boulevard des Horizons, l'avenue Georges Clémenceau, la montée des Mauruches, le chemin Lintier, le chemin des Clos, le Chemin de Notre Dame, le Chemin du Devens puis une ligne continuant l'axe du Chemin du Devens jusqu'à la limite de la commune d'Antibes) Not contacted
Mathilde VIOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Antibes-Biot, Antibes Centre, Le Bar-sur-Loup, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie de la commune d'Antibes comprise dans ce canton et partie de la commune de Vallauris située au sud d'une ligne définie, à partir de la limite de la commune de Cannes, par l'axe des voies ci-après : le boulevard de la Batterie, le boulevard Grandjean, le boulevard des Glaïeuls, le boulevard des Horizons, l'avenue Georges Clémenceau, la montée des Mauruches, le chemin Lintier, le chemin des Clos, le Chemin de Notre Dame, le Chemin du Devens puis une ligne continuant l'axe du Chemin du Devens jusqu'à la limite de la commune d'Antibes) Not contacted
Serge GARDIEN Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cannes Centre, Cannes Est, Mandelieu-Cannes Ouest, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription) Not contacted
Adrien GROSJEAN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cannes Centre, Cannes Est, Mandelieu-Cannes Ouest, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription) Not contacted Finalist
Liliane PECOUT Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cannes Centre, Cannes Est, Mandelieu-Cannes Ouest, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription) Not contacted
Marlène POIRIER Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cannes Centre, Cannes Est, Mandelieu-Cannes Ouest, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription) Not contacted
Sylvie ROLLY Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cannes Centre, Cannes Est, Mandelieu-Cannes Ouest, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription) Not contacted
Jean-Pierre VILLON Mouvement ecologiste independant Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cannes Centre, Cannes Est, Mandelieu-Cannes Ouest, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription) Not contacted
Pierre BERNASCONI Front de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Not contacted
Laurent DE VARGAS Alliance Royale Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Not contacted
Pascal DUCREUX Le trèfle - les nouv. ecol. hom-nat-anim Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Not contacted
Robert GIARDINA Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Not contacted
Robert GIORDANA Extreme gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Not contacted
Haydée MULLER Ecologiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Not contacted
Marlène ORFILA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Not contacted
Guérin DE LONGEVIALLE Divers droite Ardèche - Cantons de: Bourg-Saint-Andéol, Le Cheylard, Chomérac, Privas, Rochemaure, Saint-Martin-de-Valamas, Saint-Pierreville, Vernoux-en-Vivarais, Viviers, La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Not contacted
André DUPONT Centre pour la France Ardèche - Cantons de: Bourg-Saint-Andéol, Le Cheylard, Chomérac, Privas, Rochemaure, Saint-Martin-de-Valamas, Saint-Pierreville, Vernoux-en-Vivarais, Viviers, La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Not contacted
François JACQUART Front de gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Bourg-Saint-Andéol, Le Cheylard, Chomérac, Privas, Rochemaure, Saint-Martin-de-Valamas, Saint-Pierreville, Vernoux-en-Vivarais, Viviers, La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Not contacted
François MARTIGNY Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Ardèche - Cantons de: Bourg-Saint-Andéol, Le Cheylard, Chomérac, Privas, Rochemaure, Saint-Martin-de-Valamas, Saint-Pierreville, Vernoux-en-Vivarais, Viviers, La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Not contacted
Patricia SONCINI-SYREN Extreme gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Bourg-Saint-Andéol, Le Cheylard, Chomérac, Privas, Rochemaure, Saint-Martin-de-Valamas, Saint-Pierreville, Vernoux-en-Vivarais, Viviers, La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Not contacted
Muriel VANDER DONCKT Extreme gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Bourg-Saint-Andéol, Le Cheylard, Chomérac, Privas, Rochemaure, Saint-Martin-de-Valamas, Saint-Pierreville, Vernoux-en-Vivarais, Viviers, La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Not contacted
Gabriel BARDONNET Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Jackie DURAND Ecologiste Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Claude EESCANDE Centre pour la France Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Claude ESCANDE Centre pour la France Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Véronique GATHERCOLE Front national Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Pascal GUION Extreme gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Anne-Laure LE GRAND Divers droite Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Christophe MARCHISIO Extreme gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Raphaël NOGIER Divers droite Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Myriam NORMAND Front de gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Brigitte TUSSAU Ecologiste Ardèche - Cantons de: Annonay Nord, Annonay Sud, Lamastre, Saint-Agrève, Saint-Félicien, Saint-Péray, Satillieu, Serrières, Tournon Not contacted
Béatrice CAUVIN Extreme gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Not contacted
Alain CHALVET Divers droite Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Not contacted
Isabelle CIET Front national Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Not contacted
Roger KAPPEL Centre pour la France Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Not contacted
Véronique LOUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Not contacted
Richard NEUVILLE Extreme gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Not contacted
Michel SABATIER Extreme gauche Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Not contacted
Sylvain DALLA ROSA Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Not contacted
Christiane GEY Divers droite Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Not contacted
Sylvie GOULDEN Ecologiste Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Not contacted
Virginie LAUBY Centre pour la France Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Not contacted
Virginie LAUBY HERBER-SUFFRIN Centre pour la France Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Not contacted
Anne-Sophie LECLERE Front national Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Not contacted
Joël NOUET Extreme gauche Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Not contacted
Claire COMBIS Parti Radical Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted
Benoît GIRARD Front national Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted
Michèle LEFLON Parti communiste francais Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted
Jean PIERRARD Ecologiste Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted
Claire PLANAS Parti Radical Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted
Alain SUTTER Nouveau centre Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted
Mink TAKAWE Extreme gauche Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted
Philippe VUILQUE Parti socialiste-prga Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Not contacted
Marie-Claude BIHIN-DURY Ecologiste Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Not contacted
Nelly FESSEAU Parti socialiste Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Not contacted
Laurent GUILBERT Front national Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Not contacted
Claudette MORAINE Front de gauche Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Not contacted
Nadia OCTAVE Extreme gauche Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Not contacted
André TROTIN Sans étiquette Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Not contacted
Jacques ALIOT Front national Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Céline BARA Extreme gauche Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Solange FONTANEAU Ecologiste Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Nicole GERONA Union pour un mouvement populaire Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Gisèle LAPEYRE Extreme gauche Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Michel LARIVE Front de gauche Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Janine LASSERRE Extreme gauche Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Joël RAUSA Centre pour la France Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Jacques WARNKE Front national Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Not contacted
Thérèse ALIOT Front national Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Not contacted
Viviane BAUDRY Front de gauche Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Not contacted
Chantal CLAMER Mouvement pour la France Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Not contacted
Jimmy GIMENEZ Regionaliste Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Not contacted
Pierre GRANET Extreme gauche Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Not contacted
Linda MANCEAU Centre pour la France Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Not contacted
Jacques PINCE Regionaliste Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Not contacted
Lucile SOUCHE Extreme gauche Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Not contacted
Nicolas DHUICQ Union pour un mouvement populaire Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Elected
Marie-Laurence EGMANN Ecologiste Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted
René GAUDOT Parti radical de gauche Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist
Pascal LANDREAT Centre pour la France Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted
Elisabeth MARZÉ Divers droite Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted
Lionel PAILLARD Extreme gauche Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted
Bruno SUBTIL Front national Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Pierre CORNEVIN Front de gauche Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted
Sébastien FOURNILLON Chrétien Démocrate Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted
Claudine FRANÇOIS-WILSER Mouvement ecologiste independant Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted
Marie-Pierre MARC Lutte ouvriere Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted
Claudia MARTINS AMADO Debout la république Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted
Michèle ROUX Alliance ecologiste indépendante Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted
Bernard WAYMEL Divers droite Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted
Maurice BERNARDIE Génération écologie Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Christian BERNAUD Extreme gauche Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Pierre BISSEY Lutte ouvriere Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Alain CARSENTI Centre pour la France Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Mireille CAZARD Front national Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Dominique DEHARBE Divers gauche Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Véronique GUIDAT Divers droite Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Sylviane KLETTY Ecologiste Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Pierre MATHIEU Gauche rassemblée Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Ghislain WYSOCINSKI Ecologiste Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted
Laurent ASLAN Regionaliste Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Monique BOONEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Jean-François DARAUD Nouveau centre Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Marie DUGIED-SORIANO L'engagement Pacifique et son Ethique Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Lucile EL HEDRI Lutte ouvriere Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Isabelle FILLON Centre pour la France Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Jean-Marc JOUFFROY Ecologiste Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Robert MORIO Front national Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted Finalist
Gérard SCHIVARDI Parti ouvrier indépendant Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
André ZULIANI Divers droite Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Flora BIENDICHO Nouveau centre Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Laurent BILLIRAT Divers gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Patricia CANTEGREL Divers droite Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Paule CHATAIN Divers gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Didier CODORNIOU Divers gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Hélène FABRE Parti socialiste Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted Elected
Laurence FUNÈS Extrême droite Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Laure-Emmanuelle PHILIPPE Front national Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
André SARFATI Ecologiste Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Jean-Paul TOURNISSA Front de gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Annette VIGIER Extreme gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
André ARRANS Nouveau centre Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Jacques CROS Ecologiste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Patrick DHERSIN Ecologiste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Dominique GALONNIER Lutte ouvriere Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Lidwine KEMPF Regionaliste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Marie-Angèle LARRUY Front de gauche Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Maria LESOEUR Regionaliste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Jean-Pierre QUAGLIERI Divers gauche Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Marie-Josée SUTTER Front national Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Yves CENSI Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Cantons de: Bozouls, Entraygues-sur-Truyère, Espalion, Estaing, Laguiole, Laissac, Marcillac-Vallon, Mur-de-Barrez, Rodez Est, Rodez Nord, Rodez Ouest, Saint-Amans-des-Cots, Saint-Chély-d'Aubrac, Sainte-Geneviève-sur-Argence, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt. Not contacted Elected
Marie-Line FAIXA Ecologiste Aveyron - Cantons de: Bozouls, Entraygues-sur-Truyère, Espalion, Estaing, Laguiole, Laissac, Marcillac-Vallon, Mur-de-Barrez, Rodez Est, Rodez Nord, Rodez Ouest, Saint-Amans-des-Cots, Saint-Chély-d'Aubrac, Sainte-Geneviève-sur-Argence, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt. Not contacted
Stéphane MAZARS Parti radical de gauche Aveyron - Cantons de: Bozouls, Entraygues-sur-Truyère, Espalion, Estaing, Laguiole, Laissac, Marcillac-Vallon, Mur-de-Barrez, Rodez Est, Rodez Nord, Rodez Ouest, Saint-Amans-des-Cots, Saint-Chély-d'Aubrac, Sainte-Geneviève-sur-Argence, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt. Not contacted
Jean-Guillaume REMISE Front national Aveyron - Cantons de: Bozouls, Entraygues-sur-Truyère, Espalion, Estaing, Laguiole, Laissac, Marcillac-Vallon, Mur-de-Barrez, Rodez Est, Rodez Nord, Rodez Ouest, Saint-Amans-des-Cots, Saint-Chély-d'Aubrac, Sainte-Geneviève-sur-Argence, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt. Not contacted
Arlette SAINT-AVIT Lutte ouvriere Aveyron - Cantons de: Bozouls, Entraygues-sur-Truyère, Espalion, Estaing, Laguiole, Laissac, Marcillac-Vallon, Mur-de-Barrez, Rodez Est, Rodez Nord, Rodez Ouest, Saint-Amans-des-Cots, Saint-Chély-d'Aubrac, Sainte-Geneviève-sur-Argence, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt. Not contacted
Philippe BRAMM Front national Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Not contacted
Aline LOUANGVANNASY Front de gauche Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Not contacted
Philippe MOLINIE Extreme gauche Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Not contacted
Christophe POURCEL Parti Radical Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Not contacted
Yann PUECH Extreme gauche Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Not contacted
Laurent TRANIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas BESTARD Extreme gauche Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted
Stéphane CABROL Regionaliste Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted
Norbert CASTELLTORT Divers droite Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted
Bernard COMBES Lutte ouvriere Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted
Philippe DARGAGNON Ecologiste Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted
Marie-Claude FAYARD Front national Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted
Alain MARC Union pour un mouvement populaire Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted Elected
Béatrice MARRE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted
Philippe RAMONDENC Divers droite Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted
Camille ABGRALL Ecologiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted
Marie-Christine AUBERT Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted
Jean-Marcel BRULE Centre pour la France Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted
Sophie COUDRAY Extreme gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted
Norbert DUMAS Solidarité et progrès Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted
Arthur HANON Parti pour la décroissance Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted
Anne HULNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted Finalist
Pierrette MORINAUD Lutte ouvriere Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted
Josiane NERVI-GASPARINI Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg I, Strasbourg II, Strasbourg IV, Strasbourg VI (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la route d'Oberhausbergen et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe de la voie de chemin de Hausbergen à Graffenstaden), Strasbourg IX Not contacted
Aurélien DUMEZ Extreme gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg III, Strasbourg VII, Strasbourg VIII, Strasbourg X Commune de Illkirch-Graffenstaden Not contacted
Roland Robert Lutte ouvriere Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg III, Strasbourg VII, Strasbourg VIII, Strasbourg X Commune de Illkirch-Graffenstaden Not contacted
Patrick SAULE Parti pour la décroissance Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Strasbourg III, Strasbourg VII, Strasbourg VIII, Strasbourg X Commune de Illkirch-Graffenstaden Not contacted
Marc BAADER Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Not contacted
Huguette FATNA Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Not contacted
Mathilde KARCELES Centre pour la France Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Not contacted
Marie-Claire LECHENE Extreme gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Not contacted
Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Not contacted
André SCHNEIDER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Not contacted Elected
Valérie ACKER Extreme gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Jacques BARTHEL Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Marc BAUD-BERTHIER Lutte ouvriere Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Pascale ELLES Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Agnès HIRZEL Ecologiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Frédéric LE JEHAN Centre pour la France Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Marie Gabrielle LUCAS Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Jean-Philippe MARTIN Ecologiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Danielle MEYER-TRABER Alliance centriste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Julien RATCLIFFE Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted
Sophie ROHFRITSCH Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Not contacted Elected
Christian Cotelle Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted
Patrick DUTTER Lutte ouvriere Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted
Michel GILARDEAU Centre pour la France Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted
Ariane HENRY Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted
Antoine HERTH Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted Elected
Daniel WEBER Ecologiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted
Emmanuel WINGENDER Parti du vote blanc Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted
Anne-Sophie FRELIGER Centre pour la France Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Not contacted
Laurent FURST Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Not contacted Elected
Jeanne-Françoise LANGLADE Extreme gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Not contacted
Astrid SCHARLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Not contacted
Brigitte TINOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Not contacted
Dorothée UNTERBERGER Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Not contacted
Liliane BAS Lutte ouvriere Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Not contacted
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Not contacted
Bénédicte HERRGOTT Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Not contacted
Patrick HETZEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Not contacted Elected
Denis LIEB Regionaliste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Not contacted
Etienne SCHMITT Sans étiquette Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Not contacted
Pierre SCHWEITZER Centre pour la France Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Not contacted
Catherine BAHL Parti pour la décroissance Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted
Séverine CHARRET Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted
Laure FERRARI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted
Diana GARNIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted
Catherine GSELL Lutte ouvriere Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted
Nicole HABERMACHER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted
Frédéric REISS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted Elected
Alphonse SIBLER Ecologiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted
Perrine TORRENT Ecologiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Not contacted
Jean-Claude ALTHERR Front national Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Clarisse CHABOD Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Jean-Marc CLAUS Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Jean-Michel DELAYE Extreme gauche Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Mounir DIARI Sans étiquette Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Georges DIZDAREVIC Lutte ouvriere Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Arnaud MARKERT Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Benoît MEYER Sans étiquette Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Claude STURNI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted Elected
Nicole THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted Finalist
Françoise WERCKMANN Ecologiste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Not contacted
Robert ASSANTE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Nicole BAREAU Parti ouvrier indépendant Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Catherine BARTOLI Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Valérie BOYER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Elected
Marc CECON Lutte ouvriere Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Nathalie COULLET Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Mohamed DAHMANI Sans étiquette Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Véronique GOMEZ Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Sophie HAIRABEDIAN Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Eve KOULAYAN Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Alain PERSIA Union Pour La Droite Républicaine Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Elisabeth PHILIPPE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Paul ROUDIER Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Alexandre BARTOLINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Florence BISTAGNE Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Marie CONTAUX Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Louis Jacques DI STEFANO Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Patricia DUPUY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Brigitte ESPAZE Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Christian PELLICANI Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Pierre-Marie SANSON Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Dominique SURRY Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Dominique TIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Elected
Mohyiddine ALABANE Autres Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Gisèle AURIEMMA Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Marie BATOUX Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Isabelle BONNET Lutte ouvriere Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Simone CHARIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Nouriati DJAMBAE Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Victor Hugo ESPINOSA Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Nora PREZIOSI Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Hubert SAVON Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Anne-Marie TAPIERO Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Marie-Claude AUCOUTURIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Finalist
Rémy BAZZALI Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Hamoud BENANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Solange BIAGGI Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Marie-José CERMOLACCE Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Omar DJELLIL Sans étiquette Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Mohamed EL RHARBAYE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Sophie GOY Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Mihdhoir IBRAHIMA SAID Solidarité et progrès Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Lisette NARDUCCI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Thierry NOEL Choix de la Décroissance Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Farid SOILIHI Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Bernard TALLES Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Gérald UBAUD Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Kévin VACHER Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Victor VILLODRE Parti ouvrier indépendant Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Michèle ALPHONSE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Ahmed AZOUAOU Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Jean Pierre BAUMANN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Frédéric BOEUF-SALOR Parti radical de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Richard BONACASE Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Junie CICCIONE Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Hélène COULOMB Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Frédéric DUTOIT Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Hubert FAYARD Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
François FRANCESCHI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Mylène GUGLIOTTA Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Nathalie MALHOLE Lutte ouvriere Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Corinne RAYNAUD Parti ouvrier indépendant Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Chantal SEBAG Renouveau Socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Not contacted
Stéphanie BRUN-POTHIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Laurent COMAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted Finalist
Dominique ESTEVE-NARSISYAN Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Patrick FILOSA Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Jacqueline GRANDEL Lutte ouvriere Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
David LARRIVEN Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Cédric MATTHEWS Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Patrick PLACENTE Union Pour La Droite Républicaine Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Anna ROSSO ROIG Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Eric TALLES Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Guy TEISSIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted Elected
Michel VILLENEUVE Génération écologie Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted
Claire AYMES Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Pierre BONNET Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Ayette BOUDELAA Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Eddy CAMILLERI Union Pour La Droite Républicaine Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Michèle CARAYON Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Jean-Marc COPPOLA Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Chérif FAHEM Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Mourad GOUAL Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Magda HADJI Parti radical de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Henri JIBRAYEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Elected
Nabil KADRI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Salim LAÏBI Sans étiquette Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Michèle LATIL Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Sonia LEON Nouveau centre Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Nadia MAOUDJ Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Bernard MARANDAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Finalist
Zoubida MEGUENNI Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Claude NASSUR Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Danièle PECOUT Lutte ouvriere Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Karim ZERIBI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted
Claude CORTESI Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Jean-François DORBEAUX Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Jean FRIZZI Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Gérald GERIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted Finalist
José-Ramon GUARDIA Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Hakim HALLALEN Alliance centriste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Nicolas ISNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric KECHRA Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Hélène LE CACHEUX Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Antonia LUCIANI GARCIA Regionaliste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Jean-Yves PIED Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Rosa Alba SILVESTRI Parti radical de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Denis VIAL Sans étiquette Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Not contacted
Bernard DEFLESSELLES Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted Elected
Claude DIHARÇABAL Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
Colette GEREUX-BELTRA Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
Michèle LESBROT Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
Joëlle MELIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist
Pierre MINGAUD Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
Christian MUSUMECI Centre droit Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
Jean-Marie ORIHUEL Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
François OTCHAKOVSKY-LAURENS Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
Serge PALOYAN Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
Stéphanie POGGI Union Pour La Droite Républicaine Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted
Chantal CRUVEILLER GIACALONE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted
Patrice DAUDE Le trèfle - les nouv. ecol. hom-nat-anim Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted
Pascale-Edith GUENNEC Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted Finalist
Roseline GUEZ Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted
Nancy ITHAMAR Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted
Christian LECAT Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted
Nathalie MINARI Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted
Yveline PRIMO Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted
Jean-Claude AUVIGNE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted
Stéphanie CLERC Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted
Jean-Marie COJANNOT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted
Vincent CULLARD Parti Pirate Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted
Geneviève JULLIEN-ORTEGA Parti radical de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted
Christian KERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted Elected
Patrick MAGRO Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted
Corinne MOREL Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted
Corinne AVEDISSIAN Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
André BOYE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
Vincent BURRONI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted Elected
Paul CUPOLATI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist
Eric DIARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist
Faouzi DJEDOU-BENABID Sans étiquette Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
Benjamin DURAND Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
Jean-Claude LABRANCHE Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
Jérôme RAVENET Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
François ROCHE Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
Pierre SOUVET Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
Patrick VILORIA Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
Alde VINCI Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted
Gaby CHARROUX Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted Elected
Béatrix ESPALLARDO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted Finalist
Adil FAJRY Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted
Monique GUYONNAUD-MEUGNOT Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted
Roland LARIVIERE Contre l'immigration-islamisation, l'ins Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted
Dominique LAUMONIER Le trèfle - les nouv. ecol. hom-nat-anim Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted
Paul LOMBARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted
Anne ROCHE Lutte ouvriere Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted
Michèle VASSEROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted
Anne ZAKARIAN Nouveau centre Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Istres Sud, Martigues Est, Martigues Ouest, Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône Not contacted
Michel BOULAN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Pierre CAYOL Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Josiane DURRIEU Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Malik HOUAMRIA Alliance ecologiste indépendante Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Maryse JOISSAINS-MASINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted Finalist
François LEFEBVRE Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Charlotte MARIA Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Joséfa MAUNIER Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Philippe NEVEU Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Josyane SOLARI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted
Stella APEDDU Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted
Sylvain BOURGIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted
Stanislas MAKOWKA Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted
Didier MAURIN Centre pour la France Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted
Franck MOULET Extreme gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted
Olivia PONSDESSERRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted Finalist
Michel POZZETTO Lutte ouvriere Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted
Jérôme PRESTIGIACOMO Union Pour La Droite Républicaine Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted
Bernard REYNES Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted Elected
Marc-Antoine SEYMARD Contre l'immigration-islamisation, l'ins Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted
Emmanuelle BONHOMME Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted
Roland CHASSAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted Finalist
Salim DJERARI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted
Guy DUBOST Lutte ouvriere Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted
Mireille HAAS Extrême droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted
Valérie LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted Finalist
Bernard PIGNOLO Ecologiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted
Christian REGIS Parti ouvrier indépendant Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted
Didier BERGAR Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Not contacted
Pierre Casevitz Lutte ouvriere Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Not contacted
Sabine DE VILLEROCHE Front national Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Not contacted
Michel DECOLLOGNE Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Not contacted
Béatrice DUPONT Front de gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Not contacted
Marie-Pierre HULBERT Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Not contacted
Philippe LAILLER Centre pour la France Calvados - Cantons de: Caen I, Caen II, Caen III, Caen VIII, Caen IX, Tilly-sur-Seulles. Not contacted
Driss ANHICHEM Divers gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Jean Paul DUCANDAS Parti ouvrier indépendant Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Christophe GARCIA Lutte ouvriere Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Florine LE BRIS Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Eric LE DENMAT La France en action Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Gérard LENEVEU Parti communiste francais Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Christophe MAL Front national Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Christophe SADY Mouvement ecologiste independant Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Jacqueline TANCELIN-GOUESLARD Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted
Rodolphe THOMAS Mouvement démocrate Calvados - Cantons de: Caen IV, Caen V, Caen VI, Caen VII, Caen X, Troarn. Not contacted Finalist
Christine ANNOOT Divers droite Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted
Michel LANGEVIN Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted
Claude LETEURTRE Parti social libéral européen Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted Finalist
Christian LIMAL Autres Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted
Sandrine LINARES Front national Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted
Serge LOISEAU Parti communiste francais Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted
Christophe MUSSLE Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted
Caroline DEREC Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de : Blangy-le-Château, Cabourg, Dozulé, Honfleur, Lisieux I (moins la commune de Lisieux), Ouistreham, Pont-l'Evêque, Trouville-sur-Mer Not contacted
Arlette GIROND Divers droite Calvados - Cantons de : Blangy-le-Château, Cabourg, Dozulé, Honfleur, Lisieux I (moins la commune de Lisieux), Ouistreham, Pont-l'Evêque, Trouville-sur-Mer Not contacted
Pierre-Claude LE JONCOUR Divers droite Calvados - Cantons de : Blangy-le-Château, Cabourg, Dozulé, Honfleur, Lisieux I (moins la commune de Lisieux), Ouistreham, Pont-l'Evêque, Trouville-sur-Mer Not contacted
Clémentine LE MARREC Parti socialiste Calvados - Cantons de : Blangy-le-Château, Cabourg, Dozulé, Honfleur, Lisieux I (moins la commune de Lisieux), Ouistreham, Pont-l'Evêque, Trouville-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Gilles LEBRETON Front national Calvados - Cantons de : Blangy-le-Château, Cabourg, Dozulé, Honfleur, Lisieux I (moins la commune de Lisieux), Ouistreham, Pont-l'Evêque, Trouville-sur-Mer Not contacted
Sophie LIARD Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de : Blangy-le-Château, Cabourg, Dozulé, Honfleur, Lisieux I (moins la commune de Lisieux), Ouistreham, Pont-l'Evêque, Trouville-sur-Mer Not contacted
Pierre MOURARET Parti communiste francais Calvados - Cantons de : Blangy-le-Château, Cabourg, Dozulé, Honfleur, Lisieux I (moins la commune de Lisieux), Ouistreham, Pont-l'Evêque, Trouville-sur-Mer Not contacted
Anne BOISSEL Divers droite Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Mireille BRUN Front de gauche Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Philippe CHAPRON Front national Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Aurélien DETEY Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Patrick GOMONT Nouveau centre Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Charline JOLIVEAU Lutte ouvriere Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Divers gauche Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Michel MOISAN Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Cédric NOUVELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel SADY Ecologiste Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted
Viviane BOUFROU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted
Pascale GEORGET Extreme gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted
Christiane HEROUARD Divers droite Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted
Hubert HEUZE Parti Radical Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted
Marie-Françoise LEBOEUF Front national Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted
Gérard LEROY Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted
Serge LEZEMENT Divers gauche Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted
Alain TOURRET Parti radical de gauche-parti socialiste Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Not contacted Elected
Vincent BESSAT Les verts Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Not contacted
François BRE Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Not contacted
Rémy DAUVILLIER Lutte ouvriere Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Not contacted
Vincent DESCOEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DROUAULT Front national Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Not contacted
Chantal MAZIERES Divers gauche Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Not contacted
Nicole SOULENQ-MOISSINAC Centre pour la France Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Not contacted
Gisèle ARGAILLOT-IVANOV Divers droite Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Henri COETMEUR Front de gauche Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Anne DUCAMP Extreme gauche Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Pauline GUIBERT Front national Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Claude LO VERDE Ecologiste Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Alain MARLEIX Union pour un mouvement populaire Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted Elected
Véronique ROLLAND Divers droite Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Vladimir TILMANT-TATISCHEFF Centre pour la France Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Jean-Claude WALCHLI Divers droite Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted
Marie-Hélène BOUTET Front de gauche Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Marie-Hélène BOUTET DE MONVEL Front de gauche Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Marie-Christine CARDOSO Front national Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Alain CHAILLOUX CNIP - majorité présidentielle Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Jean-Pierre COURTOIS Lutte ouvriere Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Dominique DE LORGERIL Sans étiquette Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Michel DEBOEUF Extreme gauche Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Danièle DUCLAUD Mouvement pour la France Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Jean-Carlo SITZIA-LE BLOND Divers droite Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Catherine TARRIUS Nouveau centre Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Elise VOUVET Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Vincent YOU Divers droite Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Not contacted
Gwenaëlle GAMINE Extreme gauche Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted
Christophe GILLET Front national Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted
Jocelyne HANRIO Parti Radical Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted
Martine L'HUILLIER Divers droite Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted
Sylvie MAMET Front de gauche Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted
Brigitte MIET Divers droite Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted
Jérôme SOURISSEAU Centre pour la France Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted
Elisabeth TOMASINI Divers droite Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted
Jean-Marc DE LUSTRAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente - Cantons de : Aigre, Chabanais, Champagne-Mouton, Confolens Nord, Confolens Sud, Hiersac, La Rochefoucauld, Mansle, Montbron, Montemboeuf, Rouillac, Ruffec, Saint-Amand-de-Boixe, Saint-Claud, Villefagnan Not contacted
Olivier GALLET Divers droite Charente - Cantons de : Aigre, Chabanais, Champagne-Mouton, Confolens Nord, Confolens Sud, Hiersac, La Rochefoucauld, Mansle, Montbron, Montemboeuf, Rouillac, Ruffec, Saint-Amand-de-Boixe, Saint-Claud, Villefagnan Not contacted
Anne MAINGUY Lutte ouvriere Charente - Cantons de : Aigre, Chabanais, Champagne-Mouton, Confolens Nord, Confolens Sud, Hiersac, La Rochefoucauld, Mansle, Montbron, Montemboeuf, Rouillac, Ruffec, Saint-Amand-de-Boixe, Saint-Claud, Villefagnan Not contacted
Sylvain MINBIOLLE Front de gauche Charente - Cantons de : Aigre, Chabanais, Champagne-Mouton, Confolens Nord, Confolens Sud, Hiersac, La Rochefoucauld, Mansle, Montbron, Montemboeuf, Rouillac, Ruffec, Saint-Amand-de-Boixe, Saint-Claud, Villefagnan Not contacted
François MONROUSSSEAU Ecologiste Charente - Cantons de : Aigre, Chabanais, Champagne-Mouton, Confolens Nord, Confolens Sud, Hiersac, La Rochefoucauld, Mansle, Montbron, Montemboeuf, Rouillac, Ruffec, Saint-Amand-de-Boixe, Saint-Claud, Villefagnan Not contacted
Jean-Pierre THROMAS Front national Charente - Cantons de : Aigre, Chabanais, Champagne-Mouton, Confolens Nord, Confolens Sud, Hiersac, La Rochefoucauld, Mansle, Montbron, Montemboeuf, Rouillac, Ruffec, Saint-Amand-de-Boixe, Saint-Claud, Villefagnan Not contacted
Sally CHADJAA Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Michèle COINDEAU Ecologiste Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Antoine COLIN Lutte ouvriere Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Marie-Françoise DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Front national Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
François DRAGEON Parti Radical Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Olivier FALORNI Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted Elected
Rodolphe HUGUET Alliance Royale Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Alain IGNACIMOUTTOU Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Arnaud JAULIN Centre pour la France Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Michel LE CREFF Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Esther MEMAIN Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
France PRENAT Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted
Ségolène ROYAL Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted Finalist
David BAUDON Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Claude BILLOT Extreme gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Claude BILLOT ZELLER Parti ouvrier indépendant Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Gérard BLANCHIER Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Frédéric CASTELLO Extreme gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Jean-Luc DELCAMPO Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Joan DESIRE Front national Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Victor DOMINGUES Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Dominique DROIN Mouvement pour la France Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted
Jean-Louis LEONARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted Finalist
Hugues AUVRA Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Hugues AUVRAY Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Michelle CARMOUSE Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Joëlle DE CORTE Ecologiste Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Alexandre KIKOLSKI Extreme gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Agnès KLIEWER Front national Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Pierre MAUDOUX Centre pour la France Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Serge MAUPOUET Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Frédéric NEVEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted Finalist
Esther WILLER Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted
Valérie BARRAUD Extreme gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Not contacted
Jean-Yves BOIFFIER Front de gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Not contacted
Martine GANTNER Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Not contacted
Tony LAMBERT Front national Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Not contacted
Laure SERRA Divers droite Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Not contacted
Valérie VERDUZIER Centre pour la France Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Not contacted
Anne BERNON Extreme gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted
Jean-Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Front national Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted
Jacques GUIARD Parti communiste francais Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted
Pascale LEQUEUX Alliance ecologiste indépendante Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted
Laurence MARCILLAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted
Sylvie MOREAU Ecologiste Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted
Didier QUENTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted Elected
Michel RENAULT Centre pour la France Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted
Danielle AVON Front national Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted
Marie AVRIL Extreme gauche Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted
Philippe BENSAC Nouveau centre Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted
Sylvie CERVEAU Lutte ouvriere Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted
David DALLOIS Divers droite Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted
Yves FROMION Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted Elected
Jérôme LEROY Divers droite Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Not contacted
Maria CRESPEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - Cantons de: Bourges I, Chârost, Graçay, Lury-sur-Arnon, Mehun-sur-Yèvre, Saint-Doulchard, Vierzon I, Vierzon II. Not contacted
Bernadette GUILLE Parti Radical Cher - Cantons de: Bourges I, Chârost, Graçay, Lury-sur-Arnon, Mehun-sur-Yèvre, Saint-Doulchard, Vierzon I, Vierzon II. Not contacted
Michel LASSERRE Extreme gauche Cher - Cantons de: Bourges I, Chârost, Graçay, Lury-sur-Arnon, Mehun-sur-Yèvre, Saint-Doulchard, Vierzon I, Vierzon II. Not contacted
Régis ROBIN Lutte ouvriere Cher - Cantons de: Bourges I, Chârost, Graçay, Lury-sur-Arnon, Mehun-sur-Yèvre, Saint-Doulchard, Vierzon I, Vierzon II. Not contacted
Nicolas SANSU Front de gauche Cher - Cantons de: Bourges I, Chârost, Graçay, Lury-sur-Arnon, Mehun-sur-Yèvre, Saint-Doulchard, Vierzon I, Vierzon II. Not contacted Elected
François SCHEID Front national Cher - Cantons de: Bourges I, Chârost, Graçay, Lury-sur-Arnon, Mehun-sur-Yèvre, Saint-Doulchard, Vierzon I, Vierzon II. Not contacted
Eric BELLET Extreme gauche Cher - Cantons de: Baugy, Bourges III, Charenton-du-Cher, Châteaumeillant, Châteauneuf-sur-Cher, Le Châtelet, Dun-sur-Auron, La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois, Levet, Lignières, Nérondes, Saint-Amand-Montrond, Sancergues, Sancoins, Saulzais-le-Potier. Not contacted
Louis COSYNS Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - Cantons de: Baugy, Bourges III, Charenton-du-Cher, Châteaumeillant, Châteauneuf-sur-Cher, Le Châtelet, Dun-sur-Auron, La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois, Levet, Lignières, Nérondes, Saint-Amand-Montrond, Sancergues, Sancoins, Saulzais-le-Potier. Not contacted Finalist
Erwan LE MINTIER Front national Cher - Cantons de: Baugy, Bourges III, Charenton-du-Cher, Châteaumeillant, Châteauneuf-sur-Cher, Le Châtelet, Dun-sur-Auron, La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois, Levet, Lignières, Nérondes, Saint-Amand-Montrond, Sancergues, Sancoins, Saulzais-le-Potier. Not contacted
Mireille MAURY Divers droite Cher - Cantons de: Baugy, Bourges III, Charenton-du-Cher, Châteaumeillant, Châteauneuf-sur-Cher, Le Châtelet, Dun-sur-Auron, La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois, Levet, Lignières, Nérondes, Saint-Amand-Montrond, Sancergues, Sancoins, Saulzais-le-Potier. Not contacted
Nadine MECHIN Front de gauche Cher - Cantons de: Baugy, Bourges III, Charenton-du-Cher, Châteaumeillant, Châteauneuf-sur-Cher, Le Châtelet, Dun-sur-Auron, La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois, Levet, Lignières, Nérondes, Saint-Amand-Montrond, Sancergues, Sancoins, Saulzais-le-Potier. Not contacted
Michel MROZEK UDF - mouvement démocrate Cher - Cantons de: Baugy, Bourges III, Charenton-du-Cher, Châteaumeillant, Châteauneuf-sur-Cher, Le Châtelet, Dun-sur-Auron, La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois, Levet, Lignières, Nérondes, Saint-Amand-Montrond, Sancergues, Sancoins, Saulzais-le-Potier. Not contacted
Christian AUDOUIN Front de gauche Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse COINAUD Lutte ouvriere Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Not contacted
Alain CRUZEL Ecologiste Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Not contacted
Nicole DACCORD Front national Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Not contacted
Michèle MOUNIER Nouveau centre Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Not contacted
Michel PAILLASSOU Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Not contacted
Didier POYER Ecologiste Corrèze - Cantons de : Argentat, Bort-les-Orgues, Bugeat, Corrèze, Donzenac, Egletons, Eygurande, Lapleau, Meymac, Neuvic, La Roche-Canillac, Seilhac, Sornac, Treignac, Tulle Campagne Nord, Tulle Campagne Sud, Tulle Urbain Nord, Tulle Urbain Sud, Ussel Est, Ussel Ouest, Uzerche, Vigeois Not contacted
Alain BALMISSE Front national Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted
Eric COQUEREL Front de gauche Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted
Jean-Claude DESCHAMPS UDF - mouvement démocrate Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted
Jean-Pierre GRAU Sans étiquette Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted
Claude JARRY DES LOGES La France en action Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted
Bruno RATIÉ Extreme gauche Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted
Claire ROBOREL DE CLIMENS Mouvement pour la France Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted
Jean-Luc ALBERTINI Sans étiquette Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted
Romain COLONNA Regionaliste Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted
Jean-Marc CRESP Parti Radical Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted
Yves DAIEN Extreme gauche Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted
Paul-Mathieu LEONETTI Regionaliste Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted
Paul-Antoine LUCIANI Parti communiste francais Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted
Laurent MARCANGELI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted Elected
José RISTICONI Front national Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted
Pierre-Noël TUCCI Ecologiste Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted
Bernard ANGELINI Front national Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Christophe ANGELINI Unione per una suluzione pulitica Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted
Paul-Marie BARTOLI Divers gauche Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted
Dominique BUCCHINI Gauche populaire et citoyenne Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted
Camille DE ROCCA SERRA Union pour un mouvement populaire Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted Elected
Paul QUASTANA Nationaliste Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted
Claudine RODINSON Extreme gauche Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted
Dominique TONIN Parti du vote blanc Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted
René BEANCOURT Extreme gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Not contacted
Christian COSTE Lutte ouvriere Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Not contacted
Christiane ESTEVE La France en action Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Not contacted
Vanessa LANGLET Front national Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Not contacted
Marien LOVICHI Centre pour la France Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Not contacted
Stéphane BOUVIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Not contacted
Najate HAIE Front de gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Not contacted
Catherine HERVIEU Les verts Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Not contacted
Pierre-Louis MONTEIRO Centre pour la France Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Not contacted
Patrick MULLER Ecologiste Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Not contacted
Camille PERRIN Extreme gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Not contacted
Claire ROCHER Extreme gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Not contacted
Isabelle DE ALMEIDA Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted
Isabelle LOOS-MAILLARD Centre pour la France Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted
Dominique MAURI Ecologiste Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted
Jean-Philippe MOREL Parti Radical Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted
Danièle PATINET-HOLLINGER Extreme gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted
Stéphane POURNIN Extreme gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted
Sylvie RUELLOUX Front national Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted
Jean TREBUCHET Solidarité et progrès Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted
Gérald BUFFY Front national Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
Eric COMPAROT Front de gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
Michel DENIZOT Lutte ouvriere Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
Roland ESSAYAN Ecologiste Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
Salomé FRANCOIS-WILSER Ecologiste Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
Edouard GNININVI Solidarité et progrès Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
Isabelle MAIRE DU POSET Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
Luc MARTIN Extreme gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
Laura SABATIER Mouvement pour la France Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted
François SAUVADET Parti social libéral européen Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted Elected
Viviane BIENFAIT Solidarité et progrès Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Rémy BOURSOT Front national Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Lise Marie BUET Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Delphine HELLE Front de gauche Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Patrick HILLON Centre pour la France Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Yves HOLLINGER Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Eugène KREMPP Ecologiste Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Agnès MEYNIEL Ecologiste Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Françoise PETET Lutte ouvriere Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted
Nadia CHIKH Mouvement hommes animaux nature Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Broons, Caulnes, Dinan Est, Dinan Ouest, Evran, Matignon, Plancoët, Plélan-le-Petit, Pléneuf-Val-André, Ploubalay. Not contacted
Didier LECHIEN Union des démocrates et indépendants Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Broons, Caulnes, Dinan Est, Dinan Ouest, Evran, Matignon, Plancoët, Plélan-le-Petit, Pléneuf-Val-André, Ploubalay. Not contacted
Isabelle-Anne RIO Centre pour la France Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: La Chèze, Collinée, Corlay, Jugon-les-Lacs, Lamballe, Loudéac, Merdrignac, Moncontour, Mûr-de-Bretagne, Ploeuc-sur-Lié, Plouguenast, Quintin, Uzel. Not contacted
Thierry RICHARD Parti des evidences concretes Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Bégard, Belle-Isle-en-Terre, Bourbriac, Callac, Gouarec, Guingamp, Lanvollon, Maël-Carhaix, Plestin-les-Grèves, Plouagat, Plouaret, Rostrenen, Saint-Nicolas-du-Pélem. Not contacted
Marine VOISIN Ecologiste Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Bégard, Belle-Isle-en-Terre, Bourbriac, Callac, Gouarec, Guingamp, Lanvollon, Maël-Carhaix, Plestin-les-Grèves, Plouagat, Plouaret, Rostrenen, Saint-Nicolas-du-Pélem. Not contacted
Claudine FEJEAN Front de gauche Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Etables-sur-Mer, Lannion, Lézardrieux, Paimpol, Perros-Guirec, Plouha, Pontrieux, La Roche-Derrien, Tréguier. Not contacted
Patrick AÏTA Centre pour la France Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Not contacted
Cédric BESSUAND Divers droite Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Not contacted
Félix CRESPO Ecologiste Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Not contacted
Roger GORIZZUTTI Extreme gauche Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Not contacted
Martial MAUME Front national Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Not contacted
Marie-Hélène POUGET-CHAUVAT Front de gauche Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Not contacted
Jérôme BALOGE Parti Radical Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Not contacted Finalist
Lucie CHAUMERON Front national Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Not contacted
Michel MIGNARD Ecologiste Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Not contacted
Jean-Michel PRIEUR Centre pour la France Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Not contacted
Nathalie SEGUIN Front de gauche Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Not contacted
Maryse VALLEE Lutte ouvriere Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Not contacted
Xavier ARGENTON Nouveau centre Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Not contacted
Gilles ATHANASSOF Sans étiquette Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Not contacted
Solange BROUXEL Centre pour la France Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Not contacted
André DEPOUILLE Extreme gauche Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Not contacted
Philippe MAURIN Front national Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Not contacted
Nicole POUPINOT Lutte ouvriere Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Not contacted
Benjamin ROUX Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Not contacted
François ROYAL Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Beauvoir-sur-Niort, Brioux-sur-Boutonne, Celles-sur-Belle, Chef-Boutonne, Frontenay-Rohan-Rohan, Lezay, Mauzé-sur-le-Mignon, La Mothe-Saint-Héray, Melle, Ménigoutte, Parthenay, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole I, Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole II, Sauzé-Vaussais, Thénezay Not contacted
Corinne AUZANNEAU Ecologiste Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Franck BEILLOUIN Parti pour la décroissance Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Pierre BUREAU Centre pour la France Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Jean-Romée CHARBONNEAU Front national Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Elisabeth DONZEL Ecologiste Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Jacques GOGUY Sans étiquette Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Brigitte GUIARDEL Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Laurent LEGRIP Divers droite Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Philippe MOUILLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted Finalist
Ludvic SZOTOWSKI Extreme gauche Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted
Marie-José ABENOZA Divers droite Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
Lionel AGULLO Mouvement ecologiste independant Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
Alexandre BODECOT Front national Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
Monique ESCOLIER Alliance centriste Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
Violette FOLGADO Front de gauche Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
Fatahi KUTE Nouveau centre Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
André ROSEVEGUE Extreme gauche Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
Josefa TORRES Lutte ouvriere Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
Florence VALDES Alliance ecologiste indépendante Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Not contacted
Bernard ALBRIGO Extreme gauche Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted
Michel DELPON Divers gauche Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted
Robert DUBOIS Front national Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted
Daniel GARRIGUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted
Dominique MORTEMOUSQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice PATRIE Divers gauche Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted
Sabine ROBERT Ecologiste Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted
Sandrine RUCHOT Extreme gauche Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted
Armand ZACCARON Front de gauche Dordogne - Cantons de: Beaumont, Bergerac I, Bergerac II, Le Buisson-de-Cadouin, Eymet, La Force, Issigeac, Lalinde, Monpazier, Sigoulès, Vélines, Villambard, Villefranche-de-Lonchat. Not contacted
Marie-Claude ABBES Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Not contacted
Jacques DECOUPY Lutte ouvriere Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Not contacted
Jean-Michel FAURE Parti Radical Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Not contacted
Dominique HALBOUT DU TANNEY Front national Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Not contacted
Vesna LAZAREVIC Alliance ecologiste indépendante Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Not contacted
Jean-Paul SALON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - Cantons de: Brantôme, Bussière-Badil, Champagnac-de-Belair, Excideuil, Jumilhac-le-Grand, Lanouaille, Mareuil, Montagrier, Nontron, Ribérac, Saint-Aulaye, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière, Savignac-les-Eglises, Thiviers, Verteillac. Not contacted
Edwige ALLONNIER Nouveau centre Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Not contacted
Michel CHRETIEN Alliance ecologiste indépendante Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Not contacted
Catherine DUPUY Front de gauche Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Not contacted
Nathalie FONTALIRAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Not contacted
Emmanuelle FRESNE Ecologiste Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Not contacted
Irène LEGUAY Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Not contacted
Serge MERCIER Lutte ouvriere Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Not contacted
Emmanuelle PUJOL Front national Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Not contacted
Nicole FRIESS Lutte ouvriere Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Not contacted
Robert SENNERICH Front national Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Not contacted
Bernard SERAFINOWSKI Extreme gauche Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Not contacted
Patrick THIELLEY Regionaliste Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Not contacted
Camille WAECHTER Ecologiste Doubs - Cantons de: Audeux, Besançon Nord-Ouest, Besançon Ouest, Besançon-Planoise, Boussières, Quingey. Not contacted
Jean-Claude CHOMETTE Debout la république Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Not contacted
Elisabeth GLADSTONE Ecologiste Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Not contacted
Jean-Pierre JOLY Mouvement pour la France Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Not contacted
Julien MARCOUT Extreme gauche Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Not contacted
Valérie MORETTO Front national Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Not contacted
Brigitte VUITTON Lutte ouvriere Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Not contacted
Chantal ATTAL Ecologiste Doubs - Cantons de: Baume-les-Dames, Clerval, L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs, Maîche, Montbéliard Est, Montbéliard Ouest, Rougemont, Saint-Hippolyte. Not contacted
Vladimir DJORDJEVIC Divers gauche Doubs - Cantons de: Baume-les-Dames, Clerval, L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs, Maîche, Montbéliard Est, Montbéliard Ouest, Rougemont, Saint-Hippolyte. Not contacted
Chantal ADAMI Parti communiste francais Doubs - Cantons de: Audincourt, Etupes, Hérimoncourt, Pont-de-Roide, Sochaux-Grand-Charmont, Valentigney. Not contacted
Daniel JEANNIN Parti ouvrier indépendant Doubs - Cantons de: Audincourt, Etupes, Hérimoncourt, Pont-de-Roide, Sochaux-Grand-Charmont, Valentigney. Not contacted
Antonio SANCHEZ Extreme gauche Doubs - Cantons de: Audincourt, Etupes, Hérimoncourt, Pont-de-Roide, Sochaux-Grand-Charmont, Valentigney. Not contacted
Chantal CHARLES Divers droite Doubs - Cantons de: Amancey, Levier, Montbenoît, Morteau, Mouthe, Pierrefontaine-les-Varans, Pontarlier, Le Russey, Vercel-Villedieu-le-Camp. Not contacted
Christian PETIT Centre pour la France Doubs - Cantons de: Amancey, Levier, Montbenoît, Morteau, Mouthe, Pierrefontaine-les-Varans, Pontarlier, Le Russey, Vercel-Villedieu-le-Camp. Not contacted
Renée REMY Divers gauche Doubs - Cantons de: Amancey, Levier, Montbenoît, Morteau, Mouthe, Pierrefontaine-les-Varans, Pontarlier, Le Russey, Vercel-Villedieu-le-Camp. Not contacted
Gaëlle WENDLINGER Alliance ecologiste indépendante Doubs - Cantons de: Amancey, Levier, Montbenoît, Morteau, Mouthe, Pierrefontaine-les-Varans, Pontarlier, Le Russey, Vercel-Villedieu-le-Camp. Not contacted
Sabrina BENAMA Front de gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-lès-Valence, Tain-l'Hermitage, Valence I, Valence II, Valence III, Valence IV. Not contacted
Richard FRITZ Front national Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-lès-Valence, Tain-l'Hermitage, Valence I, Valence II, Valence III, Valence IV. Not contacted
Rosalie KERDO Mouvement démocrate Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-lès-Valence, Tain-l'Hermitage, Valence I, Valence II, Valence III, Valence IV. Not contacted
Adèle KOPFF Extreme gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-lès-Valence, Tain-l'Hermitage, Valence I, Valence II, Valence III, Valence IV. Not contacted
Simon LAMBERT-BILINSKI Extreme gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-lès-Valence, Tain-l'Hermitage, Valence I, Valence II, Valence III, Valence IV. Not contacted
Nicolas BARTHOLLET Divers droite Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted
Mario CILLA Extreme gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted
Alain CSIKEL Front national Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted
Stéfanic ELDIN Divers droite Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted
Sylvain ORTEGA Extreme gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted
Odile ROCHE Divers droite Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted
Pierre TRAPIER Front de gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted
Mireille BERTAUX Extreme gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Not contacted
Chantal FRITSCH Centre pour la France Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Not contacted
Jean-François JAQUIER Sans étiquette Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Not contacted
Laure PELLIER Front national Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Not contacted
Thomas SPREUX Extreme gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Not contacted
Eméa VLAEMYNCK Ecologiste Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Not contacted
Monique BERNARD Extreme gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Not contacted
Claudine CHENU Ecologiste Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Not contacted
Joël CHEVAL Front national Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Not contacted
Jacques DURAND Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Not contacted
Jean-Marc DURAND Parti communiste francais Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Not contacted
Gérard ORIOL UDF - mouvement démocrate Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Not contacted
Annie VITAL Extreme gauche Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Not contacted
Jean-Pierre BRAY Front national Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Jean CAMONIN Lutte ouvriere Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Mohamed CHABBI Parti unitaire républicain Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Francis COUVIDAT Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Christine DANQUIGNY Parti ouvrier indépendant Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Jacques GERING Centre pour la France Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Fadhel MAHBOULI Ecologiste Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Ulysse RABATE Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Marianne SRHIR Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Arnaud VIVREL Solidarité et progrès Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted
Orazio CASTELLANI Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Annie CHEININE-FAUVRAIS Centre pour la France Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Xavier GUIOMAR Les verts Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
François JOUSSET Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Régine LEFEBVRE Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Alexis LENNE Parti du vote blanc Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Danièle MAILLAT Ecologiste Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Ester NOWERSZTERN Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Jean-Louis PORRY Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Eric REYNAUD Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Franck SAILLEAU Front national Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Not contacted
Françoise ANDRIEU Front national Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Not contacted
Nadège BOISSIERE Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Not contacted
Philippe CAMO Parti communiste francais Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Not contacted
Steevy GUSTAVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Not contacted
Bernadette LAMISCARRE Ecologiste Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Not contacted
Sophie LEGOFF Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Not contacted
Joëlle LOPES-VENOT Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Not contacted
Nicolas MEARY Centre pour la France Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Not contacted
Martine CROIZET Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Not contacted
Alex LACOMBE Génération écologie Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Not contacted
Olivier LEBRETON Lutte ouvriere Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Not contacted
Gabrielle NGUYEN Centre pour la France Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Not contacted
Mélissa ZANETTE Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Not contacted
Catherine ABIET Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Chilly-Mazarin, Massy Est, Massy Ouest, Palaiseau. Not contacted
Guillaume BROSSOLLETTE Ecologiste Essonne - Cantons de: Chilly-Mazarin, Massy Est, Massy Ouest, Palaiseau. Not contacted
Cédric GIRAUD Front national Essonne - Cantons de: Chilly-Mazarin, Massy Est, Massy Ouest, Palaiseau. Not contacted
Dawari HORSFALL Emergence Essonne - Cantons de: Chilly-Mazarin, Massy Est, Massy Ouest, Palaiseau. Not contacted
Colette JAN Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Chilly-Mazarin, Massy Est, Massy Ouest, Palaiseau. Not contacted
Michel ROUYEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - Cantons de: Chilly-Mazarin, Massy Est, Massy Ouest, Palaiseau. Not contacted
Nicolas SAMSOEN Parti Radical Essonne - Cantons de: Chilly-Mazarin, Massy Est, Massy Ouest, Palaiseau. Not contacted
Marc SAUTEREY Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Chilly-Mazarin, Massy Est, Massy Ouest, Palaiseau. Not contacted
Gabriel AMARD Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Frédéric BAUD Sans étiquette Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Bashir CHEKINI Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
François GARCIA Divers gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Audrey GUIBERT Front national Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Marc HOQUET Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Daniel JAUGEAS Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Emmanuel MERMINOD Alliance ecologiste indépendante Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Olivier ROHO Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Laurence SPICHER-BERNIER Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Alain VILLEMEUR Centre pour la France Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Not contacted
Frédéric BEAUBATON Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Laurent BETEILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Thomas CHUST Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse DONZEAU Front national Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Farid GHEHIOUECHE Autres Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Janathi JEYAKUMAR Nouveau centre Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Véronique LATAPIE Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Denis MOREL Ecologiste Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Laurent TOURNIER Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Eric VALAT Centre pour la France Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Not contacted
Philippe BRUN Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Isabelle COCHARD Front national Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Ibrahima DIA Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Benoît GRISAUD Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Damien HOUNSOU Ecologiste Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Philippe OLIVIER Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Georges PUJALS Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Daphné RACT-MADOUX Centre pour la France Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
François -Joseph ROUX Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Marie-France WINGHARDT Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Not contacted
Paul-Henri BAURE Ecologiste Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
Noël DEDJI La France en action Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
François DELAPIERRE Front de gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
Chantal DUBOULAY Extreme gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
Gaël FOUILLEUL Front national Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
Serge GAUBIER Centre pour la France Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
Yassim LAMAOUI Parti des Gens Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
Charles VINCENT Solidarité et progrès Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
Thomas ZLOWODZKI Divers droite Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Not contacted
Nathalie BILLARD Front national Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted
Sandrine COCAGNE Extreme gauche Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted
Jean-André DELABARRE Extreme gauche Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted
Jérôme DELENDA Extrême droite Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted
Driss ETTAZAOUI Centre pour la France Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted
Jean LEMOINE Autres Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted
Corinne ROETHLISBERGER Lutte ouvriere Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted
Michel VIMARD Regionaliste Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted
Valéry BEURIOT Parti communiste francais Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Nadia BOUSCKRI Ecologiste Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Emmanuel CAMOIN Front national Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Rosine LEWI Lutte ouvriere Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Jean LUCAT Regionaliste Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Eric MARRE Extreme gauche Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Jean-Pierre NICOLAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien PASADOVIC Parti ouvrier indépendant Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Emmanuel ROUSSEL Centre pour la France Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Mi-Heai YUN Divers droite Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted
Annie BRUNNER Divers droite Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Not contacted
Francis COUREL Divers gauche Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Not contacted
Pascal DIDTSCH Front de gauche Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Not contacted
Sylvie FAVIER Extreme gauche Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Not contacted
Yasmina GHARET Front de gauche Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Not contacted
Nadiejda STEFFAN Front national Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Not contacted
Julie BARBIER Front national Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted
Marie-Josée DANELLI Divers droite Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted
Arnaud LEVITRE Front de gauche Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted
Sophie OZANNE Extreme gauche Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted
François-Xavier PRIOLLAUD Nouveau centre Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted Finalist
Christophe SOLAL Lutte ouvriere Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted
Anne TERLEZ Centre pour la France Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted
Jérôme BOURLET DE LA VALLEE Les verts Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Jean-Michel DUBOIS Front national Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Viviane DUPIN Extreme gauche Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Joëlle FONTAINE Mouvement hommes-animaux-nature : mhan Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Franck GILARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted Elected
Viviane HORVAIS Extreme gauche Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Carl LANG Extrême droite Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Jean-Luc LECOMTE Front de gauche Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
François LEVE Divers droite Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Alain LUGUET Extreme gauche Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Anne MANSOURET Divers gauche Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Claire O PETIT Centre pour la France Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Hélène SEGURA Divers gauche Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted
Marie-José AUBERT Lutte ouvriere Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted
Thibaut BRIERE-SAUNIER Alliance Royale Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted
Antoine CHASSAING Ecologiste Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted
Adrien CHEVALIER Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted
Adeline EL-IDRISSI Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted
Jean-Pierre GORGES Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted Elected
Nathalie GRENIER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted
Ingrid LESCARBOTTE Front de gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted
Mélinée TREPPOZ Extreme gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted
Alain ARIPA Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Christine CHASSAING Ecologiste Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Mireille DAMBRUN Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Jacques DAUTRÊME Front national Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Dominique MAILLOT Parti ouvrier indépendant Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Olivier MARLEIX Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted Elected
Dieudonné MBALA Parti Anti Sioniste Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Fatima MENTION-KARBOUBI Parti Radical Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Gisèle QUERITÉ Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Typhaine RAHAULT Extreme gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Mourad SOUNI Autres Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Rondro TSIZAZ Centre pour la France Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Rondro TSIZAZA Centre pour la France Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Jérôme VAN DE PUTTE Front national Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Luc VIRY Extreme gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted
Marie-Hélène AVENET-CHEVEE Centre pour la France Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Anne BITTERLIN Ecologiste Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Mylène CHARTRAIN Front de gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Vincent CHEVROLLIER Extreme gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Amandine DALMASSO Ecologiste Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Laure DE LA RAUDIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted Elected
Sygrid DUMONCAY Extreme gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Roland HÉLIE Extrême droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Harold HUWART Parti radical de gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted Finalist
Vivette JOLY Ecologiste Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Philippe LOISEAU Front national Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Eric MARCHAND Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Nicole MAS Parti ouvrier indépendant Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Pierre SABATTIER Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted
Anne-Laure ASSAYAG Extreme gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Christian BAEKEROOT Extrême droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Guylaine BERCHER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Dominique GARCIA Parti communiste francais Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Manuel GEORGET Extreme gauche Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Marc GOVERNATORI Ecologiste Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Anne-Laure LUCAS Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Catherine MARCEAUX Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Danielle ROUSSEAU Divers droite Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted
Philippe VIGIER Parti social libéral européen Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted Elected
André BERNARD Front de gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Not contacted
Hubert BODIN Divers droite Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Not contacted
Georges-Philippe FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Not contacted Finalist
Serge HARDY Lutte ouvriere Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Not contacted
Pierre LANGLAIS Parti Radical Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Not contacted
Silviane LE MENN Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Not contacted
Corine NICOLAS Centre pour la France Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Not contacted
Alain ROUSSEAU Front national Finistère - Cantons de: Briec, Fouesnant, Quimper I, Quimper II, Quimper III. Not contacted
Marc BERTHELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Not contacted Finalist
André CHERBLANC Lutte ouvriere Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Not contacted
Lydie CONTIGNON Parti ouvrier indépendant Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Not contacted
Madeleine FABRE Front national Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Not contacted
Sylvie GOURMELEN Extreme gauche Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Not contacted
Jacqueline HERE Front de gauche Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Not contacted
Fortuné PELLICANO Centre pour la France Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Not contacted
Joël MENARD Front national Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Not contacted
Fabrice MERLIN Extreme gauche Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Not contacted
Christiane MIGOT Parti radical de gauche Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Not contacted
Patrick PELISSARD Centre pour la France Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Not contacted
Chris PERROT Extreme gauche Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Not contacted
Bertrand SEYS Front de gauche Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Not contacted
Patricia BLOSSE Extreme gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Not contacted
René DELANDE Autres Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Not contacted
Ismaël DUPONT Front de gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Not contacted
Carole GUILLERM Centre pour la France Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Not contacted
Agnès LE BRUN Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Paul Yves LE GOFF Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Not contacted
Francine REMACLE Front national Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Not contacted
Françoise CHAUVEAU Lutte ouvriere Finistère - Cantons de: Guipavas, Landerneau, Landivisiau, Lannilis, Lesneven, Plouescat. Not contacted
Eric DECHAMPS Front national Finistère - Cantons de: Guipavas, Landerneau, Landivisiau, Lannilis, Lesneven, Plouescat. Not contacted
Isabelle MAZELIN Front de gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Guipavas, Landerneau, Landivisiau, Lannilis, Lesneven, Plouescat. Not contacted
Alain SOMME Centre pour la France Finistère - Cantons de: Guipavas, Landerneau, Landivisiau, Lannilis, Lesneven, Plouescat. Not contacted
Marie Anne HAAS Front national Finistère - Cantons de: Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben. Not contacted
Marie LAURENT Divers droite Finistère - Cantons de: Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben. Not contacted
André MENESGUEN Extreme gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben. Not contacted
Noëlle PEOC'H Front de gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben. Not contacted
Elisabeth PIRO Extreme gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben. Not contacted
Sophie ROSSIGNEUX Divers droite Finistère - Cantons de: Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben. Not contacted
Christian TROADEC Divers gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben. Not contacted
Michel CANEVET UDF - mouvement démocrate Finistère - Cantons de: Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé. Not contacted
Serge DEFRANCE Lutte ouvriere Finistère - Cantons de: Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé. Not contacted
Evelyne DELGRANGE Front national Finistère - Cantons de: Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé. Not contacted
Didier GUILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - Cantons de: Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé. Not contacted Finalist
Jean JOUANNO Ecologiste Finistère - Cantons de: Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé. Not contacted
Françoise PENCALET-KERIVEL Front de gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé. Not contacted
Erwan BALANANT Centre pour la France Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Atto DOSSENA Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted Finalist
Roland DUFLEIT Ecologiste Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Gilles EBROUSSARD Front national Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Annie MENVIELLE Extreme gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Isabelle MOIGN Union Démocratique Bretonne Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Anne MOREL Extreme gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Françoise PONTIGNY LUCAS Divers droite Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Marcel TILLY Front de gauche Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Hervé VANZANDE Nouveau centre Finistère - Cantons de: Arzano, Bannalec, Concarneau, Pont-Aven, Quimperlé, Rosporden, Scaër. Not contacted
Julien BALKANY Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Stéphanie BOWRING Parti radical de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Carole GRANADE Centre pour la France Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Louis LE GUYADER Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Philippe MANTEAU Nouveau centre Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Gérard MICHON Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Christophe NAVEL Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Mike REMONDEAU Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Claire SAVREUX Front national Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Emile SERVAN-SCHREIBER Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Rob TEMÈME Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Antoine TREUILLE Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Karel VEREYCKEN Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Jean-Michel VERNOCHET Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Not contacted
Charles-Henry CHENUT Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Joël DOGLIONI Parti Radical Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Raquel GARRIDO Front de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Alain-Gérard GEORGI-SAMARAN Front national Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Françoise GONZALES LINDEMANN Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Cédric MANSCOUR Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Thérèse MARIANNE-PÉPIN Parti radical de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Jean-Marc MILLET Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Palmira POZO Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Alain TERRIEN Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Honduras, Mexique, Nicaragua, Panama, Salvador ; Bolivie, Colombie, Equateur, Pérou, Venezuela ; Brésil, Guyana, Suriname ; Argentine, Chili, Paraguay, Uruguay ; Antigua-et-Barbuda, Bahamas, Barbade, Cuba, République dominicaine, Dominique, Grenade, Haïti, Jamaïque, Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès, Sainte-Lucie, Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines, Trinité-et-Tobago. Not contacted
Aberzak BOULARIAH Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Denys DHIVER Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Lucile JAMET Front de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Patrick KABOZA Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Bertrand LARMOYER Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Guy LE GUEZENNEC Front national Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Ezella SAHRAOUI Parti radical de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Christophe SCHERMESSER Ecologiste Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Marie-Claire SPARROW Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Edith TIXIER Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Anne-Marie WOLFSOHN Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Irlande ; Royaume-Uni ; Danemark, Estonie, Finlande, Islande, Lettonie, Lituanie, Norvège, Suède. Not contacted
Charlotte BALAVOINE Front de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Nadia BOURAHLA Parti radical de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Stéphane BUFFETAUT Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Elisabeth CHEVALIER Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Guillaume DUBOST Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Sophie DUVAL Front national Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Tanguy LE BRETON Centre pour la France Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Ruben MOHEDANO-BRÈTHES Alliance centriste Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Marie-Anne MONTCHAMP Union pour un mouvement populaire Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted Finalist
Dominique PAILLÉ Parti Radical Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Georges-Francis SEINGRY Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Virginie TAITTINGER Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Elisabeth VALENTI Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Not contacted
Charles-Philippe D'ORLÉANS Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Sébastien DROCHON Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Muriel GUENOUX Parti radical de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Alain LAVARDE Front national Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Sophie LEVAMIS Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Catherine NGUYEN THI MINH Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Richard ONSES Parti Radical Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Laurence SAILLIET Union pour un mouvement populaire Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted Finalist
Bernard SOULIER Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Jean-Bastien URFELS Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Not contacted
Gérard ANDRIEUX Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Leïla BARKI Parti radical de gauche Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Serge-Cyril BOUTARD Divers droite Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Guy BROUSTINE Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Marie-Françoise DE TASSIGNY Parti Radical Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Pierre-Jean DUVIVIER Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Christiane FLOQUET Front national Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Bernard GARCIA Centre pour la France Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Romain GILLARD Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted
Sébastien JACQUES Autres Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Not contacted