circonscriptions list -- Ille-et-Vilaine

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

Ille-et-Vilaine (35)

  • 1e circonscription - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est
  • 2e circonscription - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est
  • 3e circonscription - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac
  • 4e circonscription - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne
  • 5e circonscription - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest
  • 6e circonscription - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès
  • 7e circonscription - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud
  • 8e circonscription - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest


86 candidates during first ballot

Circonscription Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Sigrid BELIN Ecologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Eric BERROCHE Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Michel BOUCHERON Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie-Anne CHAPDELAINE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
Ille-et-Vilaine Christophe DANIOU Bretagne nous avons foi en toi Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Pending
Ille-et-Vilaine Laurence DUBOIS Parti Radical Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Valerie HAMON Lutte ouvriere Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Etch KALALA Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Gregoire LE BLOND Union pour la democratie francaise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Karin LEROUX Nouveau centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Alexandre NOURY Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Geneviève QUILLET Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Solène RAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Léa SOULARD Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bruz, Rennes-le-Blosne, Rennes-Brequigny, Rennes Centre-Sud, Rennes Sud-Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Nathalie APPÉRÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Pending Elected
Ille-et-Vilaine Pascal CRAMBERT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Simon DANJOU Bretagne nous avons foi en toi Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Pending
Ille-et-Vilaine Florence DEFRANCE Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Claude DUC-MAUGE Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Gilles NICOLAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Bertrand PLOUVIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise RUBION Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ille-et-Vilaine François ANDRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Pending Elected
Ille-et-Vilaine Pia-Valentine BAILLEUL Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Nidia BOUDIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Valérie COUSSINET Union Démocratique Bretonne Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ille-et-Vilaine Benoit GUILLET Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Gilles HELGEN Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Gurwal LE BRIS Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Yannick NADESAN Parti communiste francais Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Pending
Ille-et-Vilaine Gaylord ODIC Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierre PRIET Parti ouvrier indépendant Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Philippe ROUAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Yves SAUVAGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Sandra CHIRAZI Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Eloïse CORDIER Regionaliste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ille-et-Vilaine Gwennola ERMEL Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Michèle GILLET Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Dominique JULAUD Alliance centriste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-René MARSAC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Pending Elected
Ille-et-Vilaine Christian RESSORT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Véronique WESTER-OUISSE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Nadège ANDRE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Joëlle COUILLANDRE Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise HAMARD Lutte ouvriere Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted Elected
Ille-et-Vilaine Michelle LE TENNIER Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Marc LECERF Centre pour la France Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Anne-Laure LORAY Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Pending Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Teddy REGNIER Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Gaëlle ROUGIER Europe écologie Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry BENOIT UDF - mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Pending Elected
Ille-et-Vilaine Jacques DEHERGNE Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Thierry DEROLLEZ Debout la république Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Elisabeth DROUIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Françoise DUBU Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Louis FEUVRIER Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-François GARNIER Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Ludovic HUBERT Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Agathe REMOUE Europe écologie Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Antrain, Fougères Nord, Fougères Sud, Louvigné-du-Désert, Pleine-Fougères, Saint-Aubin-d'Aubigné, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, Saint-Brice-en-Coglès Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Nicolas BELLOIR Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Emeline BERHAULT Bretagne nous avons foi en toi Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Pending
Ille-et-Vilaine Pierre CHAPA Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Pascal CLEMENT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Edouard DESCOTTES Lutte ouvriere Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Solenn HALLOU Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Carole LE BECHEC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Gilles LURTON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Pending Elected
Ille-et-Vilaine Serge MONROCQ Ecologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Michel PENHOUET Parti radical de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Francis RICHEUX UDF - mouvement démocrate Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Isabelle THOMAS Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Pending Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Cédric ABDILLA Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Bruno CHAVANAT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Ille-et-Vilaine Marie-Noël CONVERT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Benoît EVELLIN Parti Pirate Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ille-et-Vilaine Félix HENRY Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Denis KERMEN Front de gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Céline LECHEVALIER Association des Objecteurs de Croissance Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ille-et-Vilaine Fabrice LUCAS Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Gérard MONNIER Parti ouvrier indépendant Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Jean-Patrick MULLER Extreme gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Lilian RENAULT Autres Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Ille-et-Vilaine Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Pending Elected
Ille-et-Vilaine Matthieu THEURIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ille-et-Vilaine Thomas VETEL Ecologiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Not contacted