circonscriptions list -- Seine-Maritime

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

Seine-Maritime (76)

  • 1e circonscription - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII
  • 2e circonscription - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray,
  • 3e circonscription - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest
  • 4e circonscription - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme
  • 5e circonscription - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly
  • 6e circonscription - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville
  • 7e circonscription - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers
  • 8e circonscription - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX
  • 9e circonscription - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont
  • 10e circonscription - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot


94 candidates during first ballot

Circonscription Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Seine-Maritime Pierre-Alexandre BESSON Alliance ecologiste indépendante Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Hervé BRISSARD Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Véronique CHARUEL Autres Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Valérie FOISSEY Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Valérie FOURNEYRON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Pending Elected
Seine-Maritime Carine GOUPIL Front de gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Cyrille GRENOT Nouveau centre Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted Finalist
Seine-Maritime José MARIN Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Stéphane MARTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Guillaume PENNELLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Isabelle PLOUCHARD Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Didier POLIN Centre pour la France Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Marie-Pierre QUENEHEN Autres Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Benoit Sourd-Blévin Parti Pirate Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Mont-Saint-Aignan, Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Seine-Maritime Christian GAUTHIER Front de gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Françoise GUEGOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted Elected
Seine-Maritime Anthony L'HUILLIER Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Elizabeth LALANNE DE HAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Chantal MENARD Parti radical de gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Véronique MOINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Seine-Maritime Catherine SAILLARD Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Alain TERNISIEN Centre pour la France Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Christelle TORRE Lutte ouvriere Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Brigitte BRIERE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Brahim CHARAFI Centre pour la France Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Christophe CHOMANT Nouveau centre Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Vincent CREPEL Autres Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Jacques GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Jean-Pierre LANCRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Pascal LE MANACH Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Luce PANE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted Elected
Seine-Maritime Christine Poupin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Hubert WULFRANC Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Petit-Quevilly, Rouen VI, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Seine-Maritime Nicolas BAY Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Patrice DUPRAY Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Laurent FABIUS Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Pending Elected
Seine-Maritime Regis LOUAIL Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Claire LUTZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Franck MEYER Nouveau centre Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Frédéric PODGUSZER Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Christophe BOUILLON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Pending Elected
Seine-Maritime Yohann DUVAL Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Thimothée HOUSSIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Valérie KARMERE-LOISEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted Finalist
Seine-Maritime Valérie LEBRUN Front de gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Moïse MOREIRA Nouveau centre Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Marie-France PERSIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Seine-Maritime Francois POINTEL Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Christophe POUSSIN Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Simon SULKOWSKI Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Rafael ALCARAZ-MOR Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Laurence BAGUET Debout la république Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Signed
Seine-Maritime Sandrine HUREL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted Elected
Seine-Maritime Sébastien JUMEL Front de gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Michel LEJEUNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted Finalist
Seine-Maritime Sophie PETEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Michelle PETITEVILLE Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Serge RENAUDIN Centre pour la France Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Frédéric WEISZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Aumale, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Forges-les-Eaux, Envermeu, Eu, Londinières, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Offranville Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Marie-Hélène BOILEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime François CHEVERRY Autres Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Thierry DELPECHES Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Marie-Hélène DUVERGER Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Angélique IDCZAK Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Laurent LOGIOU Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted Finalist
Seine-Maritime Nathalie NAIL Front de gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Nathalie PERRET Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Edouard PHILIPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted Elected
Seine-Maritime Juliette PLOUIN Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Ousmane SOW Autres Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Agnès CANAYER Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Ariane DELAMARRE Nouveau centre Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Daniel DIEUDONNE Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Pierre DIEULAFAIT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Philippe FOUCHE-SAILLENFEST Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Bruno HIROUT Extrême droite Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Jean-Paul LECOQ Front de gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Pending Finalist
Seine-Maritime Wilfried NZUE EDZANG Autres Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Catherine TROALLIC Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre II, Le Havre III, Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX Not contacted Elected
Seine-Maritime Céline BRULIN Front de gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Magali CAUCHOIS Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Daniel FIDELIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted Finalist
Seine-Maritime Estelle GRELIER Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Pending Elected
Seine-Maritime Cédric LECARPENTIER Mouvement pour la France Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Alain PLANTAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Geneviève SALVISBERG Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Myriam TEVENIN Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Jolanta AVRIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Dominique CHAUVEL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Not contacted Elected
Seine-Maritime Aline FLAUX Parti communiste francais Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Isabelle GILBERT Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Eric MOISAN Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Michèle MOR Extreme gauche Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Not contacted
Seine-Maritime Alfred TRASSY-PAILLOGUES Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Pending Finalist