Élections cantonales 2008

Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


18 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Éric ALAUZET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - BESANCON-EST Pending Finalist
Francis Barret Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LANDOUGE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Claude Bourdeau Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CITE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Marie-Christine BOUSQUET Parti socialiste Hérault - LODEVE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Gilles Denigot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane Destruhaut Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-GRAND-TREUIL Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Jean-Jacques Dubouchaud Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CORGNAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Maud Durandet-Cascino Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-CENTRE Pending Finalist
Sébastien FREY Union pour majorite presidentielle Hérault, Agde - Agde Will not sign Elected 
Jean-Louis Garnier Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Monique LEMPEREUR Rassemblement citoyen Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Pending Finalist
Gérard Mauduit Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist
Annick Morizio Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CONDAT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Régis PASSERIEUX Parti socialiste Hérault, Agde - Agde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Marc PASSERON Sans étiquette Hautes-Alpes - GAP-NORD-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-BEAUPUY Not contacted Elected 
Matthieu ROUVEYRE Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 

296 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Hacène-Tony ABDESSELAM Mouvement démocrate Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Barthélémy Aguerre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-PALAIS Not contacted
Dominica Aguirrebarrena Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIDACHE Not contacted
Éric ALAUZET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - BESANCON-EST Pending Finalist
Michèle ALDON Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lysiane ALEZARD Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-OUEST Not contacted
François Amoros Front national Hérault - Agde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Madeleine Araguas Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MAULEON-LICHARRE Not contacted
Alain ARIPA Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-OUEST Not contacted
Jean Arriau Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BILLERE Not contacted
André Arribes Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-SUD Not contacted
André Arribot Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez Not contacted
Jean Arriuberge Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-BOURDETTES-OUEST Not contacted
Laurent Aubuchou-Aurioux Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-BOURDETTES-OUEST Not contacted
Bernard Auroy Pyrénées-Atlantiques - USTARITZ Not contacted
Sauveur Bacho Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-PALAIS Not contacted
Josette Balanche Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CORGNAC Not contacted
Robert Bareille Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-OUEST Not contacted
Hervé BARO Parti socialiste Aude - MOUTHOUMET Pending
Serge Baron Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - GUERANDE Not contacted
Francis Barret Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LANDOUGE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Pierre BARROS Val-d'Oise - LUZARCHES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Claude Barroumes Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIDACHE Not contacted
Lucien Basse-Cathalinat Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SALIES-DE-BEARN Not contacted
Pierre Batby Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye Not contacted
Pierre Bauman Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Laxou Not contacted
Eric Benard Mouvement démocrate Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CITE Not contacted
Laurent BENAVENT Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Not contacted
Christophe BENOIT Parti ouvrier indépendant Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Not contacted
Philippe Berrod Les verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - DIGNE-OUEST Signed
Nicolas Berthon Les verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CONDAT Pending
Monique BERTHOULOUX Parti communiste francais Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Not contacted
Michel Bertrand Front national Allier - VARENNES-SUR-ALLIER Not contacted
Pierre-Yves BESSEAS Ecologiste - divers gauche Haute-Savoie - THORENS-GLIERES Signed
Jean-Louis Bianco Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - DIGNE-OUEST Not contacted
Jean-Pierre BIGORNE Les verts Finistère - QUIMPER-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eurydice BLED Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BILLERE Not contacted
Claudine Bonhomme Pyrénées-Atlantiques - GARLIN Not contacted
Alain BONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - GRENOBLE-5 Signed
Anne-Marie Borda Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-SUD Not contacted
Jean BORSENBERGER Mouvement démocrate Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christiane BOUCHART Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean Bourdaa Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ACCOUS Not contacted
Claude Bourdeau Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CITE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Marie-Christine BOUSQUET Parti socialiste Hérault - LODEVE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Yannick Boutin Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CONDAT Not contacted
Laurence Brassard Les verts Nord - LILLE-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Joël Breque Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-EST Not contacted
Yves Briens Divers gauche Côtes-d'Armor - QUINTIN Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vincent Bru Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ESPELETTE Not contacted
Marie-Pierre Cabanne Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PONTACQ Not contacted
Aranud Carer L'ecologie - les verts Côtes-d'Armor - Lannion Pending
Bernard Castagnet Parti socialiste Gironde - LA REOLE Will not sign
Ginette Castera Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez Not contacted
Bernard Cazenave Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez Not contacted
Patrick Charles Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CENTRE Not contacted
Jacques Charrier Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-EST Not contacted
Alain Chauteau Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BILLERE Not contacted
Fatima CHENNOUF-TERRASSE Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Henri Chevrat Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-EST Not contacted
Jacques Chiron Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-4 Not contacted
Jean-Claude Chomette Union pour majorite presidentielle Doubs - BESANCON-NORD-EST Not contacted
Jean-Marie Chosson Europe écologie Drôme - ROMANS-SUR-ISERE-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel CILLA Mouvement démocrate Meurthe-et-Moselle - VANDOEUVRE-LES-NANCY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cyril Cogneras Les verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CENTRE Pending
Stéphane Coillard Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MORLAAS Not contacted
Anne COLLOT Mouvement démocrate Nord - TOURCOING-SUD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Henri COUQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Agde Will not sign
Marc Couret Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PONTACQ Not contacted
Francis Courouau Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARUDY Not contacted
Christine Crifo Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-5 Not contacted
Victoire Crispel Mouvement démocrate Gers - LECTOURE Pending
Gérard Daccord Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CORGNAC Pending
Nicole Daccord Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LANDOUGE Pending
Ferdinand Daguerre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - USTARITZ Not contacted
Lise DALEUX Les verts Nord - Lomme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Tony Damoiseau Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SALIES-DE-BEARN Not contacted
Joseph Damour Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-EST Not contacted
Michèle Darricarrere Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MORLAAS Not contacted
Thibault De Maayer Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-BEAUPUY Pending
Manon de Tonnac Les verts Drôme - ROMANS-SUR-ISERE-2 Signed
Lindsey Deary Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN Not contacted
Yvette Debarbieux Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted
Didier Debord Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-NORD Pending
Amaury Delesalle Mouvement démocrate Oise - COMPIEGNE-NORD Signed
Alban Delforge Mouvement démocrate Aisne - COUCY-LE-CHATEAU-AUFFRIQUE Pending
Jean-Louis Delhumeau Loire-Atlantique - GUERANDE Not contacted
Nathalie DELTIMPLE Parti socialiste Gironde - PESSAC-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christiane Demoustier Mouvement démocrate Nord - Marcq-en-Baroeul Pending
Didier DENESTEBE Mouvement démocrate Hérault - Agde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles Denigot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Not contacted Finalist
Charles Descours Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - GRENOBLE-2 Not contacted
Sylvie Desproges-Peyroux Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane Destruhaut Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-GRAND-TREUIL Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Alain Devaud Divers droite Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CONDAT Not contacted
Francis Doliac Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LANDOUGE Not contacted
Jean-Pierre Drouillet Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MORLAAS Not contacted
Jean-Jacques Dubouchaud Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CORGNAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jean-Paul Duchon Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez Not contacted
Olivier Ducourtieux Mouvement republicain et citoyen Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CONDAT Not contacted
Christiane Dupuy-Raffy Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-GRAND-TREUIL Not contacted
Maud Durandet-Cascino Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-CENTRE Pending Finalist
Kotte Ecenarro Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye Not contacted
Beñat Elizondo Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye Not contacted
Maryvone ESCAFIT Les verts Drôme - BUIS-LES-BARONNIES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrice Estanguet Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-EST Not contacted
Guy ESTUPINO Mouvement démocrate Charente-Maritime - AYTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jacky Etchandy Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY Not contacted
Pierre Etchecopar Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MAULEON-LICHARRE Not contacted
Antton Etcheverry Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-PALAIS Not contacted
Philippe ETCHEVERRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-EST Not contacted
Vinciane FABER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle FAIRY Mouvement démocrate Ardennes - CHARLEVILLE-CENTRE Pending
Nathalie Faisans Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-9 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent FAVAREILLE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - MONTESQUIEU-VOLVESTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
George FONTES Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Not contacted
Dino Forte Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MORLAAS Not contacted
Patrick FOSTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - CHARLEVILLE-CENTRE Pending
Christian Fourgeau Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ESPELETTE Not contacted
Tanguy FRANCOIS Sans étiquette Finistère - BREST-BELLEVUE Signed
Alain FRAPPIN Les verts Maine-et-Loire - LE-LION-D'ANGERS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Valérie Fraux Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - GUERANDE Not contacted
Sébastien FREY Union pour majorite presidentielle Hérault - Agde Will not sign Elected
Laurent FRITZ Les verts Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-4 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel Fruchard Parti socialiste Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-NORD Pending
Jean-Michel Galant Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY Not contacted
Nicolas Gallais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - THEZE Not contacted
Charles GALTIER Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alvaro Garcia Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-SUD Not contacted
Christine Garnier Les verts Isère - GRENOBLE-4 Not contacted
Jean-Louis Garnier Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Dominique Gay-Sylvestre Mouvement démocrate Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CORGNAC Pending
Vincent Gazeilles L'ecologie - les verts Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane GEMMANI Mouvement démocrate Isère - GRENOBLE-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascal GILOIRE Les verts Calvados - EVRECY Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric GIMELLO Mouvement démocrate Meurthe-et-Moselle - Laxou Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernard Gimenez Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-SUD Not contacted
Claude Girard Parti socialiste Doubs - BESANCON-EST Not contacted
Chantal GOMBERT Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Orientales - PERPIGNAN-8 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Josiane GONNOT Les verts Drôme - LORIOL-SUR-DROME Signed
Elisabeth Gouarderes Pyrénées-Atlantiques - GARLIN Not contacted
Jacques Grosperrin Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - BESANCON-EST Pending
Mixel Guerendiain Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ESPELETTE Not contacted
Daniel Guernalec Parti communiste francais Essonne - Yerres Not contacted
Alain Guinoiseau Mayenne - LAVAL-EST Not contacted
Pierre GUIRAUD Hérault - LODEVE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rémi HAMON Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ Not contacted
Jean-Luc Hauciarts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-PIERRE-D'IRUBE Not contacted
Daniel Hegoburu Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye Not contacted
Jacques Henriot Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-SUD Not contacted
Jacques Herrera Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MAULEON-LICHARRE Not contacted
Charles Hervy Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-François HILAIRE Union pour majorite presidentielle Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Not contacted
Pierre-Jocelyn HUYGHE Les verts Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Inaki Ibarloza Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye Not contacted
Alain Iriart Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-PIERRE-D'IRUBE Not contacted
Jacques Irumé Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY Not contacted
Bernard Ithurbide Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-EST Not contacted
Kevin Izorce Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain JAMET Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-6 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Jamet Front national Hérault - LODEVE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Georgette Jariod Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted
Patrick Jarry Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-NORD Not contacted
Laurent JEANNE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guilhem JOHANNIN Mouvement démocrate Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Not contacted
Francis JOLY Les verts Calvados - CAEN-9 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre Joly Mouvement pour la France Doubs - BESANCON-EST Not contacted
Michel Josse Mouvement démocrate Doubs - BESANCON-EST Not contacted
Erwan JOSSET Divers Morbihan - Auray Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicole Jouan Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marc Jubault-Bregler Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-SUD Not contacted
Philippe Juzan Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted
Georges Labazee Parti occitan Pyrénées-Atlantiques - THEZE Not contacted
Maxime Labesse Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-BEAUPUY Pending
Philippe LADAME Les verts Morbihan - PONT-SCORFF Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain LAFFONT Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Puy-de-Dôme - MONTFERRAND Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Isabelle Lahore Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MORLAAS Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste Lambert Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY Not contacted
Denis LARGHERO Union pour majorite presidentielle Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-OUEST Not contacted
Jean Lassalle Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ACCOUS Not contacted
Jean-Jacques Lasserre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIDACHE Not contacted
Thierry LE BÉHÉREC Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - CHATEAUGIRON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ronan LE GALL Divers Finistère - Briec Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nathalie LE JEUNE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-OUEST Not contacted
Jean-René Lecerf Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - Marcq-en-Baroeul Not contacted
Monique LEMPEREUR Rassemblement citoyen Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Pending Finalist
Christophe LEONARD Parti socialiste Ardennes - CHARLEVILLE-CENTRE Not contacted
Vincent Léonie Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LANDOUGE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
René Leroux Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - GUERANDE Not contacted
Yves LEYCURAS Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Xavier LHOMME Les verts Gironde - SAINT-MEDARD-EN-JALLES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Régis LOUVION Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - ROUTOT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hervé Lucbereilh Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-OUEST Not contacted
Jean-François Maison Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-EST Not contacted
Jean-Claude Marcou-Soule Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PONTACQ Not contacted
Jean-Pierre Marine Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MORLAAS Not contacted
Frédéric MARKIDES Parti communiste francais Hérault - Agde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain Marsaud Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CENTRE Not contacted
Jean-Maurice Martin Pyrénées-Atlantiques - THEZE Not contacted
Didier Marzin Mouvement national republicain Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CONDAT Not contacted
Hubert MASSAU Mouvement démocrate Oise - NANTEUIL-LE-HAUDOUIN Signed
Jean-Paul Mattei Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PONTACQ Not contacted
Gérard Mauduit Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist
Kriztian Mendiboure Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-SUD Not contacted
Mixel Mendiboure Pyrénées-Atlantiques - USTARITZ Not contacted
Michelle MEUNIER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierrette Michelet Front national Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-GRAND-TREUIL Pending
Murielle MICHON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florent Mignot Les verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-LANDOUGE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Beñat Minondo Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-BAIGORRY Not contacted
Jean-Pierre Mirande Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MAULEON-LICHARRE Not contacted
Eric MOINE Mouvement démocrate Ardennes - MEZIERES-CENTRE-OUEST Pending
Bernard Moleres Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez Not contacted
Guy Mondorge Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-SUD Not contacted
Gérard Monnier Parti communiste francais Doubs - BESANCON-EST Not contacted
Padrig MONTAUZIER Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - DOL-DE-BRETAGNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annick Morizio Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CONDAT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jean-Baptiste Mortanela Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-SUD Not contacted
Hakima Necib Divers gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-5 Not contacted
Herrade NEHLIG Les verts Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Therese NEHMÉ Le trèfle - les nouv. ecol. hom-nat-anim Bouches-du-Rhône - SAINT-LAMBERT Not contacted
Claire Noblia Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted
Chantal NOCQUET Les verts Vienne - POITIERS-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique Normand Les verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CORGNAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Roger Normand Les verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-GRAND-TREUIL Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thérèse NOVAK Les verts Drôme - MARSANNE Signed
Michel OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hautes-Alpes - GAP-CAMPAGNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabienne Ompraret Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARUDY Not contacted
Jean-Claude ORTEGA Parti communiste francais Aude - MOUTHOUMET Pending
Jean-Louis Pages Les verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CITE Pending
Yves Pagnotte Les verts Saône-et-Loire - MACON-NORD Not contacted
Isabelle Pasquet Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - LA BLANCARDE Pending
Régis PASSERIEUX Parti socialiste Hérault - Agde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Marc PASSERON Sans étiquette Hautes-Alpes - GAP-NORD-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Michel Pastouret Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MONTANER Not contacted
Nicolas Patriarche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-SUD Not contacted
François PAYEN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Bagneux Pending
Charles Pelanne Pyrénées-Atlantiques - GARLIN Not contacted
Jacqueline Pelaroque Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BILLERE Not contacted
Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-BEAUPUY Not contacted Elected
Philippe Peyruseigt Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SALIES-DE-BEARN Not contacted
Alain Pilaud Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-2 Not contacted
Patrice POLLET Les verts Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Not contacted
Yvan PONCE Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - LODEVE Not contacted
Francis PONT Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - VINCENNES-OUEST Pending
Yannick Potel L'ecologie - les verts Eure - VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE Not contacted
Xabi Poueyts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-EST Not contacted
Daniel Poulou Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye Not contacted
Stéphane Prelade Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CORGNAC Not contacted
Anne-Marie PRINET Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - BEAUPREAU Not contacted
Thierry Quinqueton Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Domont Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie RECALDE Parti socialiste Gironde - MERIGNAC-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yvon Renevot Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Not contacted
Claire Rey Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-EST Not contacted
Christian RICHOMME Parti socialiste Essonne - Mennecy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nadine Rivet Mouvement démocrate Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CENTRE Pending
LE LIÈVRE DE LA MORINIÈRE Roland Divers Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel Romestant Pyrénées-Atlantiques - USTARITZ Not contacted
Dolores ROQUÉ Parti socialiste Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Not contacted
Catherine Rougé Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-CENTRE Not contacted
Matthieu ROUVEYRE Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Geneviève SABATHIER Divers gauche Gers - Condom Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Benoît Saint-Cricq Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-EST Not contacted
Marc SAINT-DENIS Mouvement démocrate Meurthe-et-Moselle - VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY OUEST Signed
Denise Saint-Pe Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAUVETERRE-DE-BEARN Not contacted
Simon Salle Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ACCOUS Not contacted
Manuel SANTIAGO Les verts Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-9 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernard Sarthe Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARUDY Not contacted
Eric SCHULTZ Les verts Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Juliette Seguela Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-EST Not contacted
Claude Serres-Cousiné Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SALIES-DE-BEARN Not contacted
Kathy SIMILOWSKI Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX-OUEST Not contacted
Emmanuel Sordet Mouvement démocrate Seine-Saint-Denis - PANTIN-EST Pending
Xabi Soubelet Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted
Jacques Soudre Les verts Isère - GRENOBLE-5 Not contacted
Jean-Paul TAILLANDIER Ligue communiste revolutionnaire Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier TESCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-BEAUPUY Pending
Frédérig THETIOT Divers Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Franck Timmermans Front national Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Not contacted
Yves Touraine Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-OUEST Not contacted
Sarah Trichet-Allaire Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-4 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Margot Triep-Capdeville Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BILLERE Not contacted
Fabienne VANSTEENKISTE Les verts Seine-Saint-Denis - MONTREUIL-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre Vergnolle Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-PIERRE-D'IRUBE Not contacted
Frédéric Vialle Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-CITE Not contacted
GAZEILLES Vincent Les verts Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Pending
Christiane VINCI Parti communiste francais Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Not contacted
Georges Vivier Sans étiquette Isère - SAINT-LAURENT-DU-PONT Pending
Danielle Vouzellaud Front national Vendée - SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Michel Vuillemain Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-PIERRE-D'IRUBE Not contacted
Antoine Weill Mouvement démocrate Hauts-de-Seine - Garches Will not sign
Gérard Wermelinger Parti communiste francais Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-BEAUPUY Not contacted
Joël Yan Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-BOURDETTES-OUEST Not contacted
Pascal Zucchero Parti socialiste Savoie - SAINT-GENIX-SUR-GUIERS Signed