Élections cantonales 2008

Candidates list that signed another pact

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


3 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Éric ALAUZET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - BESANCON-EST Pending Finalist
Gilles Denigot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Not contacted Finalist
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist

21 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Éric ALAUZET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - BESANCON-EST Pending Finalist
Jean-Marie Chosson Europe écologie Drôme - ROMANS-SUR-ISERE-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Régis LOUVION Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - ROUTOT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicole Jouan Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier TESCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-BEAUPUY Pending
Michel OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hautes-Alpes - GAP-CAMPAGNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vincent Gazeilles L'ecologie - les verts Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François Amoros Front national Hérault - Agde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - BEZIERS-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Jamet Front national Hérault - LODEVE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain JAMET Front national Hérault - MONTPELLIER-6 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Georges Vivier Sans étiquette Isère - SAINT-LAURENT-DU-PONT Pending
Sarah Trichet-Allaire Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-4 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles Denigot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST (*) Not contacted Finalist
Christiane BOUCHART Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Vinciane FABER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-SUD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean Lassalle Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ACCOUS Not contacted
Philippe ETCHEVERRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-EST Not contacted
Eurydice BLED Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BILLERE Not contacted
Laurent JEANNE Mouvement démocrate Val-de-Marne - CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received