Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

53 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Françoise BRANGET Doubs 25 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted °
Fannette CHARVIER Doubs 25 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Laurent CROIZIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Habiba DELACOUR Doubs 25 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudine FRANÇOIS-WILSER Doubs 25 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicole FRIESS Doubs 25 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emmanuel GUERRIN Doubs 25 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Kevin MEILLET Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Alain ROBERT Doubs 25 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Barbara ROMAGNAN Doubs 25 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Anna ROMANO Doubs 25 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Pascal ROUTHIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Julien ACARD Doubs 25 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Eric ALAUZET Doubs 25 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Claire ARNOUX Doubs 25 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Claude CHOMETTE Doubs 25 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
José DA CRUZ Doubs 25 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nadine DE MAIO Doubs 25 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabrice DELCAMBRE Doubs 25 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ludovic FAGAUT Doubs 25 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Alain FRANÇOIS Doubs 25 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christine LATOURNERIE Doubs 25 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending * °
Christophe LIME Doubs 25 - 2e PCF - Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric CARTIER Doubs 25 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Karine COMAS Doubs 25 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian DRIANO Doubs 25 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe ESPOLIO Doubs 25 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Odile JOANNÈS Doubs 25 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sidonie MARCHAL Doubs 25 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Bruno PATOIS Doubs 25 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Denis SOMMER Doubs 25 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Loup VIALLET Doubs 25 - 3e Front national Pending *
Frédéric BARBIER Doubs 25 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nadia BARZNICA Doubs 25 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christine BESANÇON Doubs 25 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Yusuf CETIN Doubs 25 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Anna MAILLARD Doubs 25 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sophie MONTEL Doubs 25 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Valère NEDEY Doubs 25 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Gaëlle PIERRON Doubs 25 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Corinne RIQUET Doubs 25 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Antonio SANCHEZ Doubs 25 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel TREPPO Doubs 25 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Yannick ARDIET Doubs 25 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Emmanuel CHABEUF Doubs 25 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Annie GENEVARD Doubs 25 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sylvie LE HIR Doubs 25 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Martine LUDI Doubs 25 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérémy NAVION Doubs 25 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Marie PIETOUKHOFF Doubs 25 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anthony POULIN Doubs 25 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Myriam SPRINGAUX Doubs 25 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Evelyne TERNANT Doubs 25 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted