Candidates list for Divers droite

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

22 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
François-Xavier DUGOURD Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Dijon V, Dijon VI, Dijon VII, Fontaine-lès-Dijon. Not contacted Finalist
Patrick LECLERC Divers droite Finistère - Cantons de: Guipavas, Landerneau, Landivisiau, Lannilis, Lesneven, Plouescat. Not contacted Finalist
Aramis ARBAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Cantons de : Basse-Terre I, Basse-Terre II, Bouillante, Capesterre-Belle-Eau I, Capesterre-Belle-Eau II, Gourbeyre, Saint-Claude, Les Saintes, Trois-Rivières, Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Finalist
Olivier BECHT Divers droite Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Mulhouse Est, Mulhouse Ouest, Mulhouse Sud, Habsheim Not contacted Elected 
Astrid BAUD-ROCHE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Abondance, Le Biot, Douvaine, Evian-les-Bains, Thonon-les-Bains Est, Thonon-les-Bains Ouest Pending Finalist
Arnaud MURGIA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Cantons de : Aiguilles, L'Argentière-la-Bessée, Briançon Nord, Briançon Sud, Chorges, Embrun, La Grave, Guillestre, Le Monêtier-les-Bains, Orcières, Saint-Bonnet, Saint-Firmin, Savines-le-Lac- Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Laure GODIN Divers droite Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Est, Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Ouest, Boulogne-Billancourt Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Yves-Kermen, avenue Pierre-Grenier, boulevard de la République jusqu'au pont d'Issy). Pending Finalist
François JOLIVET Divers droite Indre - Cantons de : Bélâbre, Le Blanc, Buzançais, Châteauroux Centre, Châteauroux Est, Châteauroux Ouest, Châteauroux Sud, Châtillon-sur-Indre, Mézières-en-Brenne, Saint-Benoît-du-Sault, Saint-Gaultier, Tournon-Saint-Martin Not contacted Elected 
Jacquet HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice MAROUVIN VIRAMALE Divers droite La Réunion - Cantons de : Les Avirons, L'Etang-Salé, Saint-Leu I, Saint-Leu II, Saint-Louis I, Saint-Paul IV, Saint-Paul V, Les Trois-Bassins Not contacted Finalist
Patrice BRAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Cholet I, Cholet II, Cholet III, Montfaucon. Not contacted Finalist
Sonia BACKES Divers droite Nouvelle Calédonie - Communes de: l'Ile des Pins, Lifou, Maré, Nouméa, Ouvéa. Not contacted Finalist
Philippe DUNOYER Divers droite Nouvelle Calédonie - Communes de: l'Ile des Pins, Lifou, Maré, Nouméa, Ouvéa. Not contacted Elected 
Christine ROIMIER Divers droite Orne - Cantons de: Alençon I, Alençon II, Alençon III, Carrouges, Courtomer, Domfront, La Ferté-Macé, Juvigny-sous-Andaine, Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe, Passais, Sées. Not contacted Finalist
Moana GREIG Divers droite Polynésie Française - Communes de : Anaa, Arue, Arutua, Fakarava, Fangatau, Fatu-Hiva, Gambier, Hao, Hikueru, Hiva-Oa, Makemo, Manihi, Moorea-Maiao, Napuka, Nuku-Hiva, Nukutavake, Papeete, Pirae, Pukapuka, Rangiroa, Reao, Tahuata, Takaroa, Tatakoto, Tureia, Ua-Huka, Ua-Pou Not contacted Finalist
Teura IRITI Divers droite Polynésie Française - Communes de : Hitiaa O Te Ra, Mahina, Paea, Papara, Raivavae, Rapa, Rimatara, Rurutu, Taiarapu Est, Taiarapu Ouest, Teva I Uta, Tubuai Not contacted Finalist
Nicole SANQUER Divers droite Polynésie Française - Communes de : Hitiaa O Te Ra, Mahina, Paea, Papara, Raivavae, Rapa, Rimatara, Rurutu, Taiarapu Est, Taiarapu Ouest, Teva I Uta, Tubuai Not contacted Elected 
Patrick HOWELL Divers droite Polynésie Française - Communes de : Bora-Bora, Faaa, Huahine, Maupiti, Punaauia, Tahaa, Taputapuatea, Tumaraa, Uturoa Not contacted Finalist
Jean LASSALLE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Accous, Aramits, Arudy, Hasparren, Iholdy, Laruns, Mauléon-Licharre, Navarrenx, Oloron-Sainte-Marie Est, Oloron-Sainte-Marie Ouest, Saint-Etienne-de-Baïgorry, Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port, Saint-Palais, Sauveterre-de-Béarn, Tardets-Sorholus. Pending Elected 
Philippe FOLLIOT Divers droite Tarn - Cantons de : Alban, Albi Centre, Albi Est, Albi Sud, Anglès, Brassac, Castres-Est, Castres Sud, Lacaune, Montredon-Labessonnié, Murat-sur-Vèbre, Réalmont, Rocquecourbe, Vabre, Valence-d'Albigeois, Villefranche d'Albigeois Pending Elected 
Christophe NAEGELEN Divers droite Vosges - Cantons de: Gérardmer, Plombières-les-Bains, Remiremont, Saulxures-sur-Moselotte, Le Thillot. Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Frédéric POISSON Divers droite Yvelines - Cantons de : Maurepas (moins les communes d'Elancourt et de La Verrière), Monfort-l'Amaury (partie non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription), Rambouillet, Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines Pending Finalist

557 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Sébastien MANSCOURT Aisne 02 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre FOURNIER Allier 03 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique SÉGUIER Allier 03 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno BOURJAC Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Jean-Claude CASTEL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel COTTA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane CASSARINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre VALET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Stanislas ANDRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier ASIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Chantal FONTANESI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Romain ICART Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Benoit KANDEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Philippe LEFEVRE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane NEDONSEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
David BAYLE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Paul VALLON Ardèche 07 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Sybille BERTAIL Aube 10 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Aurore DEBONO Aude 11 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Gérard LENFANT Aude 11 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie RECHE Aude 11 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Philippe MAURER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain PERSIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Selma BOUDOUAYA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude BELENGUIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Maurice DI NOCERA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe MOUROT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick THEVENIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphanie BRUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Abdel LABIBES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marie MURE-RAVAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Serge PEROTTINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Guilhem D'URBAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Véronique IORIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Josefa MAUNIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe RENAULT-GUILLEMET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Dimitri BRUYNEEL Calvados 14 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal MARTIN Calvados 14 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Evelyne STIRN Calvados 14 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
François VERMANDE Cantal 15 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre JARLIER Cantal 15 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Rodolphe PETIT-GALLAND Charente 16 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent YOU Charente 16 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Alexandre BEAUVAIS Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick CHEBROUX Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marc COMAS Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude DESCHAMPS Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Domitille DE BRONAC Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
François-Xavier DUGOURD Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Eric COPIE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Hubert BRIGAND Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Louis BOUAN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel DESBOIS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Pierre LECAT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Véronique DUBEAU-VALADE Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe GOMBERT Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michèle MOUNIER Creuse 23 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Coralie DENOUES Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gallo THIAM Dordogne 24 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Jacques DE PERETTI Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Marc JUTIER Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal ROUTHIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas BARTHOLLET Drôme 26 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Rodolphe DEJOUR Drôme 26 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Raphaël BERTRAND Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine COLLONGE Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain LAVEDRINE Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Paul PELARDY Drôme 26 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Alban BAKARY Essonne 91 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie JOLLY Essonne 91 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Luc RAYMOND Essonne 91 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jacqueline SABATTIER Essonne 91 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Régis DUVAL Essonne 91 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain HAUCHAMP Essonne 91 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude SABATTIER Essonne 91 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard SPROTTI Essonne 91 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
François PELLETANT Essonne 91 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian SCHOETTL Essonne 91 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippine RAMBAUD Essonne 91 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier VAGNEUX Essonne 91 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
David PENDANT Essonne 91 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre DOLLIÉ Eure 27 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre NICOLAS Eure 27 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Isabelle DUONG Eure 27 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique DOS SANTOS Eure 27 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Amor LOUHICHI Eure 27 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Thibaut BRIERE-SAUNIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Valérie CAILLOL Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michel TEILLEUX Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marie PILLET Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Florent GAUTHIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Damien VILLETTE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian ROSE Finistère 29 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Christophe MONNIER Finistère 29 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Laure DE PARCEVAUX Finistère 29 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Paul Yves LE GOFF Finistère 29 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Virginie LURET Finistère 29 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick LECLERC Finistère 29 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Atto DOSSENA Finistère 29 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Damien REGNARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Martin BIURRUN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Thierry RIGNOL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Odette SIMONNET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marianne MAGNIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Béatrice PAULY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Denys DHIVER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Muriel RÉUS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin LEDUC Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Hubert PATURAL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Chloé TEYSSOU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Geneviève MARION Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Ernesto PRIAROLLO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno SCRIVE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Claire SEBASTIEN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis BENSIMON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers droite Pending
Raphaël DESTREMAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers droite Pending *
Charlotte DE LABARRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Karim DENDÈNE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric ELBAR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Sabrina HOUD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacqueline NIZET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Guillaume DE BRICOURT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Gustave FAYARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric NESENSHON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Francis NIZET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Patricia GARNERO Gard 30 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Rachid NEKAA Gard 30 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick CHEVALIER Gard 30 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérémy DELAPIERRE Gard 30 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacqueline DENEUVE Gers 32 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Michel GABAS Gers 32 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre LAREIGNE Gironde 33 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Guillaume BORAUD Gironde 33 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Françoise MATHA-STEPANI Gironde 33 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Mikael MILLAC Gironde 33 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe CAPELLI Gironde 33 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Carine FILLANG Gironde 33 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick HOURQUEBIE Gironde 33 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Cécile LAFONT Gironde 33 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Anny BEY Gironde 33 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis BALDÈS Gironde 33 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Xavier LORIAUD Gironde 33 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude MORIN Gironde 33 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Moïse AYASSAMY Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien GAUTHIER Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Liliane MONTOUT Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvie CHAMMOUGOM-ANNO Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvain PORLON Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Aramis ARBAU Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Claudia BOUCHER Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Evita CHEVRY Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Eddy CLAUDE-MAURICE Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique VIRASSAMY Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel QUAMMIE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe ROGALA Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Hervé FRANTZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis ALBISSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain TAVAN Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier BECHT Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Lara MILLION Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Martin MONDOLONI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Julian MENENDEZ GONZALEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Gabrielle DE LA DORIE Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Tarsicius CHISO Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Alexis MONJAUZE Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe FISCHER Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Marie BRETON Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme GRETZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel SARTEUR Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Chantal TOUVET Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Philippe DEPREZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Astrid BAUD-ROCHE Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Divers droite Pending Finalist
Charles HEDRICH Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Martin FORST Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe MADOUMIER Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre COYRET Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Arnaud MURGIA Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Bernard ACHARD Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier BONNEFOND Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Myriam BORDREUIL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nora DJELLAB Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre HÉBERT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Arame M'BAYE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Grégoire FRANCOIS-DAINVILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
François-Xavier BIEUVILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Jacques MONJOU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie ETZENBACH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe KARSENTY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Noureddine HANNOUF Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Romain CHETAILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane DE SAINT ALBIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe PAILLARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Claire DE THÉZY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Laure GODIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Pending * ° Finalist
Anne-Violaine VIGNON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Saïd OUJIBOU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Wilfried SERRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane TAUTHUI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Makhtar CAMARA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Cédric NICOLAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel MOXIN Hérault 34 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien AVALLONE Hérault 34 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Arnaud MOYNIER Hérault 34 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacques DOURAU Hérault 34 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Igor KUREK Hérault 34 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe MAILLET Hérault 34 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis VERNIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Laëtitia CLAUDIC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe ROUYER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Aloyse JAMIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie DE BLIC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Elisabeth DE BRYE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Brieuc QUIL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne NADLER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Gilles DES GACHONS Indre 36 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
François JOLIVET Indre 36 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Yann DUBOIS DE LA SABLONIERE Indre 36 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Lionel BÉJEAU Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno DE JORNA Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Arthur DUFOURG Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marc LELANDAIS Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marc ANGENAULT Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Robert DE PREVOISIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Geoffroy DE VRIES Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre POLIER Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Augustin CHAZAL Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrice VALLÉE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Asra WASSFI Isère 38 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacqueline NICCOLINI-DARMET Isère 38 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel LAPIERRE Jura 39 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin MARRAUD DES GROTTES Jura 39 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Louis MILLET Jura 39 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric FOUCQUE La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Hugues MAILLOT La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean Alexandre POLEYA La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Marie Gertrude CARPANIN La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Alix Jean MERA La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacquet HOARAU La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Hermann RIFOSTA La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard VON-PINE La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Alicia HAYANO La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Luc JULIE La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Grégoire CORDEBOEUF La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier GOPAL La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Geoffroy GRONDIN La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Ravy VELLAYOUDOM La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Fabrice MAROUVIN VIRAMALE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Jonathan RIVIERE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique JARREAU Landes 40 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Françoise PAUL Landes 40 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Yann BRONGNIART Landes 40 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Christelle LASSORT Landes 40 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Rama YADE Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Olivia MARCHAL Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Bénédicte PLACE Loire 42 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nicole FOREST Loire 42 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier JOLY Loire 42 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas POIRIEUX Loire 42 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Blandine KRYSMANN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers droite Pending *
Béatrice DUMONTET-TARRIUS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvie BOULÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre SABATTIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard RINEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique ANÉE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sandra BUREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Antoine LÉPINE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Catherine TARRIUS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
François FAUTRAD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine TRIMOREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Claire BONFORT Loiret 45 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Kasia EDEY GAMASSOU Loiret 45 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Alix DE COURRÈGES Loiret 45 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal TEBIBEL Loiret 45 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain ALEXANDRE Loiret 45 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Benoît GUIRLET Loiret 45 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine ROCHOUX Loiret 45 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis BRUNETTE Loiret 45 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Cécile DAIRE Loiret 45 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie MOURY Loiret 45 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane FAUTRAT Loiret 45 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Anthony HENRI Loiret 45 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Charlotte RAVINET Loiret 45 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Muriel BOULMIER Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Jean-François BETHUS Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Patrick MAURIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Arnaud DEVILLIERS Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Divers droite Pending
Regis TURC Lozère 48 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Hugues D'ARGENTRÉ Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric MORTIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Charles-Henri JAMIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Melvin TALLIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrice BRAULT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Yves RINEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvie DHIVER Manche 50 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Stanislas GUERIN Manche 50 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Éric LAMAILLE Marne 51 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bertrand COUROT Marne 51 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Sophie GODFROY Marne 51 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Miguel LAVENTURE Martinique 972 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe HABAULT Mayenne 53 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Grégory HEURTEBIZE Mayenne 53 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Daniel ZAÏDANI Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Armamie ABDOUL WASSION Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Saïd THESTINA Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric PENSALFINI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Arnaud LE NENAN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sonia SADOUNE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier SUARDI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurence QUÉRÉ Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme DUMONT Meuse 55 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Cédric DE LAGARDE Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Hortense LE PAPE Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent LEBEUF Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard HUET Morbihan 56 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurence HERMANN Morbihan 56 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Henri DE BRONAC Morbihan 56 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Lise GERDIL Moselle 57 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick REICHHELD Moselle 57 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Cédric SOUALMIA Moselle 57 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric DILIGENT Moselle 57 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Marjolaine HALLIER Moselle 57 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick LUXEMBOURGER Moselle 57 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Patricia GAUDRY Nièvre 58 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Mohamed LAGRIB Nièvre 58 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Fabienne CARDOT Nièvre 58 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Valentine RAMBERT Nord 59 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Florence HUDELIST Nord 59 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Tanguy LATRON Nord 59 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien LEPRETRE Nord 59 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Béatrice CUVELIER Nord 59 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Agnès LEFEBVRE Nord 59 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Romain SARELS Nord 59 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Marlène SGARD Nord 59 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme GARCIA Nord 59 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis TONNEL Nord 59 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard DUJARDIN Nord 59 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Brigitte PARNAUDEAU Nord 59 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Denis VINCKIER Nord 59 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Joël WILMOTTE Nord 59 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Léopold PONS Nord 59 - 17e Divers droite Pending
Nicolas RANKOWSKI Nord 59 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Joël LAMAND Nord 59 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Thierry AUBERT Nord 59 - 20e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric CASTELAIN Nord 59 - 20e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurent LASSELIN Nord 59 - 21e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier LEGRAND Nord 59 - 21e Divers droite Not contacted
Sonia BACKES Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Alain DESCOMBELS Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe DUNOYER Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Philippe GRAS Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gaël YANNO Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gil BRIAL Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Harold MARTIN Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal VITTORI Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Béatrice PERNIER Oise 60 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Yann LEYRIS Oise 60 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean DESESSART Oise 60 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Mariam LAMZOUDI Oise 60 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Fatima MASSAU Oise 60 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Veronik OKENDÉ Oise 60 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Luc SOISSON Oise 60 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine CALLEJA Orne 61 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Christine ROIMIER Orne 61 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Vincent BALADI Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending * °
Ida DE CHAVAGNAC Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Louis DE GENOUILLAC Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Louis-Max DE NAZELLE Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Éric LEVAVASSEUR Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Delphine BENIN Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending * °
Pauline BETTON Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending °
Henri GUAINO Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending *
Jean-Pierre LECOQ Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending *
Dominique LELYS Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Annick PUYOOU Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas ROUSSEAUX Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe COULOT Paris 75 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Charlotte JAMIN Paris 75 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Claudine CARDOT Paris 75 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Marc FAYOLLE Paris 75 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel RAMEL Paris 75 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Anastasia CONTE Paris 75 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Christine JAPPONT Paris 75 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Radhouane BEN BOUZID Paris 75 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Henriane JEGO Paris 75 - 6e Divers droite Pending
Pauline PENET Paris 75 - 6e Divers droite Pending
Iman EL GOHARY Paris 75 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Sandra FELLOUS Paris 75 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Matthieu QUADRELLI Paris 75 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Franck MARGAIN Paris 75 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Yorick BERGER Paris 75 - 9e Divers droite Pending *
Bernard SOK Paris 75 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Marc BUCHER Paris 75 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Laure-Anne EMO Paris 75 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Bruno DE FROMONT Paris 75 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Cyrille NIOL Paris 75 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Elisabeth DOUVILLE Paris 75 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Florence GABAY Paris 75 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Erwan ROHOU Paris 75 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean SERVIN Paris 75 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Diane DE BOURGUESDON Paris 75 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Ghislain LAFONT Paris 75 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Kenza STEPHANT Paris 75 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe ARAGON Paris 75 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Florence CASTILLON Paris 75 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Adil TOUAIMIA-KABBOUCH Paris 75 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne DESCOUTURES Paris 75 - 16e Divers droite Not contacted
Francis MBELLA Paris 75 - 16e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernadette CHABANET Paris 75 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Arhella ELSODY Paris 75 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Constantine NANFAH Paris 75 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Francis SANDO Paris 75 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Mickaël DECOTTIGNIES Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane SIECZKOWSKI-SAMIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacques LANNOY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jason LAMIAUX Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Davy CARINCOTTE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric LAMAND Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Moana GREIG Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Teura IRITI Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Nicole SANQUER Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Tom TEFAAROA Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent DUBOIS Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick HOWELL Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Carole MARTEL EL MEHDAOUI Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Roland DOMAS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain BAUDORRE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe PALENGAT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean LASSALLE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Divers droite Pending Elected
Rémy IROZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Gabriel GROSJEAN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Michèle VADUREAU PEREZ Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Brigitte CAMUS Rhône 69 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Raphaël NOGIER Rhône 69 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michel MOUCHBAHANI Rhône 69 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Gaëlle NAVARRANNE Rhône 69 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Catherine APPRIOU Rhône 69 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Paul CHAUDY Rhône 69 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Mathieu GOUTTEFANGEAS Rhône 69 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Hervé MOREL Rhône 69 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Constance BERGE Rhône 69 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Daouda OUATTARA Rhône 69 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Julien LEBRETON Rhône 69 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre TIXIER Rhône 69 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric RADIX Rhône 69 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Matthieu DELACOURT Rhône 69 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Dauphine URVOY Rhône 69 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Gilles BARATIN Rhône 69 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier PIRRA Rhône 69 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Athénaïs BLÉHAUT Rhône 69 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Daniel VALÉRO Rhône 69 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Béatrice DECREPT Rhône 69 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Cyril DIEUMEGARD Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Anne Karine FLEMING Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Denis VIGNEAU-DUGUÉ Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Khoudir-Dawid EL HABCHI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gérard VOISIN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Laurène DESTREMAU Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe GUYOT DE CAILA Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Murielle BERTHELIER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvain GARCIA Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric MICHOUX Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
John Jacques MARSHALL Sarthe 72 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Emmanuel D'AILLIERES Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Claudine FURET PAQUIN Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean POSSON Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Henriette PONS Savoie 73 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie BEAULNES-SERENI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Henri Komivi DJOLEGBEHOU Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Bénédicte SAVATIER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Franck VEZILIER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
François BETTENCOURT Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien CHIMOT Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Thierry GUILLERÉ-DELANGRE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Julien PROFFIT Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Hervé DRIEU Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe MENDES Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin JAOUANI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier JARDÉ Somme 80 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe FOLLIOT Tarn 81 - 1re Divers droite Pending * Elected
Marina LENIE Tarn 81 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric JEAN-AVALLONE Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel BOISNAULT Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Sophie VUILLEMIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Anne HAIMART Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Luc-Eric KRIEF Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Christophe LOZA Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Roméo DE AMORIM Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Georges KIBONG AMIRA Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Anaïs OLLIÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne DUPUY Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick GRANGE Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Drifa BELARBI Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-François HAREL Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel MONIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Joel Pierre CHEVREUX Var 83 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean Claude PICOT Var 83 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe SANS Var 83 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Laurence LUCCIONI Var 83 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Aleth MARESCHAL DE CHARENTENAY Var 83 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Louis BANES Var 83 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Daniel MEHL Var 83 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Martine CAMOUS Var 83 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Annick NAPOLEON Var 83 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Brigitte TONINI-BOSSI Var 83 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Jonathan DERY Var 83 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Géraldine MAIYE PRAPAS Var 83 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Maryse RÉTALI Var 83 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric WEBER Var 83 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre COLIN Var 83 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Lucienne DAUDÉ Var 83 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Khalid EL GARTI Var 83 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Clémence RAZEAU Var 83 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe MAIRE Vaucluse 84 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Myriam Henri GROS Vaucluse 84 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Serge NOUDELBERG Vaucluse 84 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe CHALENÇON Vaucluse 84 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sandrine KRAFT Vaucluse 84 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Hélène LAMIOT Vendée 85 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Cyril DOUGADOS Vendée 85 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Raoul MESTRE Vendée 85 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Noël FAUCHER Vendée 85 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Caroline ROUILLIER Vendée 85 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Olivier BOISSEAU Vendée 85 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Loïc DU PONTAVICE Vendée 85 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Dolores PROST Vienne 86 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Gérard HERBERT Vienne 86 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Aymeric MAÎTRE DU CHAMBON Vienne 86 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Krista FINSTAD-MILION Vosges 88 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe NAEGELEN Vosges 88 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Jocelyne ALLANE-VOILQUIN Vosges 88 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Cédric DREVET Vosges 88 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe LAMODIÈRE Yonne 89 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Joël RIGOLAT Yonne 89 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas ROBERT Yonne 89 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Delphine GREMY Yonne 89 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
François BILLOT DE LOCHNER Yvelines 78 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas JACOT CARMICHAEL Yvelines 78 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Emmanuelle DEVIN Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal POIROT Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Guy SAYOUS Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Romain-Xavier LANGLET Yvelines 78 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Sidi SAKHO Yvelines 78 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Nicolas TARDY-JOUBERT Yvelines 78 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Emmanuel LŒVENBRUCK Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Eléonore VERCKEN Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Adeline CASTILLON Yvelines 78 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe BENTZ Yvelines 78 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian TAILLEBOIS Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Bénédicte DE DINECHIN Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane HAZAN Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Ferid HAMDI Yvelines 78 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Renaud LATAILLADE Yvelines 78 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
François MARTIN Yvelines 78 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurent BURÇON Yvelines 78 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Frédéric FONSALAS Yvelines 78 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Frédéric POISSON Yvelines 78 - 10e Divers droite Pending * Finalist
Marion MOUYON Yvelines 78 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted