Candidates list for Divers

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

10 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Gérard POTENNEC Divers Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted Finalist
Clémence ROUVIER Divers Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Auneau, Bonneval, Brou, Châteaudun, Cloyes-sur-le-Loir, Janville, Orgères-en-Beauce, Voves. Not contacted Finalist
M'Jid EL GUERRAB Divers Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Algérie ; Maroc ; Libye, Tunisie ; Burkina, Mali, Niger ; Mauritanie ; Cap-Vert, Gambie, Guinée, Guinée-Bissau, Sénégal, Sierra Leone ; Côte-d'Ivoire, Liberia. Pending Elected 
Sonia KRIMI Divers Manche - Cantons de : Beaumont-Hague, Cherbourg Nord-Ouest, Cherbourg Sud-Est, Cherbourg-Octeville Sud-Ouest, Equeurdreville-Hainneville, Quettehou, Saint-Pierre-Eglise, Tourlaville Not contacted Elected 
Gérard CHEMLA Divers Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted Finalist
Philippe EDMOND-MARIETTE Divers Martinique - Cantons de : Le François I, Le François II, Gros-Morne, Le Lamentin I, Le Lamentin II, Le Lamentin III, Le Robert I, Le Robert II, La Trinité Not contacted Finalist
Jimmy PAHUN Divers Morbihan - Cantons de: Auray, Belle-Ile, Belz, Pluvigner, Port-Louis, Quiberon. Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane LENORMAND Divers Saint-Pierre et Miquelon - Saint-Pierre et Miquelon Pending Finalist
Philipe TROUTOT Divers Savoie - Cantons de : Aime, Albertville Nord, Albertville Sud, Beaufort, Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Bozel, Moûtiers, Ugine Not contacted Finalist
Samy DEBAH Divers Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Garges-lès-Gonesse Est, Garges-lès-Gonesse Ouest, Sarcelles Nord-Est, Villiers-le-Bel. Not contacted Finalist

838 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Gilbert BONNOT Ain 01 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Atila SAHIN Ain 01 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Thierry BORNE Ain 01 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Xavier ADAM Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yves ANTOINETTE Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Olivia SYMNIACOS Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Ahmet CETIN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Monique MEUDAN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Eric BOULAY Aisne 02 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Paul GIRONDE Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Belaïdi LOGRADA Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Françoise VACCA Aisne 02 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Albino AMATO Allier 03 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe CHATEL Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Thierry RICHARD Allier 03 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Annie DEMMEL Allier 03 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie HUE-COURTIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sophie TAAM Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Karim AKASBI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Renaud DECONDE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle DI MASCIO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Eric GILLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Géraldine HOCHET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Anthony MALVAULT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jennifer VARIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Feïza BEN MOHAMED Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Daniel BRUN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Richard ZANCA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Cyril COUSINIÉ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Patrick ROBBE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Valérie SACHÉ GROUÈS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Frédérique SAJAN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Anne LEMPEREUR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic BROSSY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Claire CALON Ardèche 07 - 1re Divers Pending
Guérin DE LONGEVIALLE Ardèche 07 - 1re Divers Pending *
Fabien ANDRÉO Ardennes 08 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Eric DONZÉ Ariège 09 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Annie DARDE Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Claude HECQUET Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel PROVIN Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted °
Yves SAMONATI Aube 10 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric FAYS Aube 10 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Olivier TAMARIO Aube 10 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Arthur CHEVIGNARD Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricia DANDEU Aude 11 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pierre MARTINEZ Aude 11 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jordan PERELLO Aude 11 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Saber HAJEM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Françoise HAMARD Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nina HUTT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Salah KOUSSA Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe LEPRÊTRE Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Agnès LOPEZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Selen Yagmur AYYILDIZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Saad BRAHIMI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mehmet CAGLAR Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Salih CAGLAR Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Yves LAYBOURN Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Julie ROESCH Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Patrick ARBOGAST Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Eric LAPP-LAUTH Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Feridun ULUSOY Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Olivier LAUSTRIAT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Régis MEYER Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Gilles PFAFFENHOF Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mikaïl KAYA Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Olivier MULLER-HAENEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Tezcan CAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
David POILEVEY Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Xavier BONNARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nadia OMANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sherazade OMOURI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean GAUTIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sacha GUERBE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien PERETTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nora AKHAZZANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Cyril BRET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Zita ETOUNDI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Victor SHILLING-FORD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Léo Hassan TAHIRI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Victoire BOURGEAT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Grégory SLAMA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pierre-Frédéric ZIEBA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Clément DUFOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Geneviève MONTÉNÉRO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Christophe AMOUROUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Christian MUSUMECI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Lucie DESBLANCS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric LECLAIR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Angélique BONTOUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Romain HADJALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Fat DERDOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Yves ROSIOD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Marie MAINVILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Martial COUTURIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Lucas DUREUIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Éric ETIENNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Charles POUPEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc FORTANÉ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Jules-Adrien GRIFFOUL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Catherine SIBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
François VIGNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Romain COUTANT Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Samuel MOUITY Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mustafa YILMAZ Calvados 14 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascale GROS Calvados 14 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel MAILLARD Cantal 15 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Dominique DE LORGERIL Charente 16 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Didier TAUZIN Charente 16 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre ERNST Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hanitra RATRIMO Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Guy BURGUIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Catherine DENEUVE Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude WALLARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alain GEORGEON Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pierre DUPONCHEL Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christian GERIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thierry GILLE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Patrice GUILLORY Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Audrey JEAN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Rémi LEFEVRE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Julien MILLOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Gérard POTENNEC Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Richard CARTON Cher 18 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Charly PERRAGIN Cher 18 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Samuel VAISSON Cher 18 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alex William FERNANDEZ Corrèze 19 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Paul DE MONTBRON Corrèze 19 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Jacques COMITI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Yves SANTINI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ghislaine FALLET Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yasmin KAYA Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Khaled BEN LETAÏEF Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Yilmaz CELIK Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Killian GORIN Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume ROPARS Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Michel VIEL Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume FOLCHER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Tristan PELISSIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Laurent CROIZIER Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Kevin MEILLET Doubs 25 - 1re Divers Not contacted
José DA CRUZ Doubs 25 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nadine DE MAIO Doubs 25 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Yusuf CETIN Doubs 25 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel CHABEUF Doubs 25 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Joris BARRAT Drôme 26 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hakim MADI Drôme 26 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Aurélie MANINI Drôme 26 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Adeline KARGUÉ Drôme 26 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gautier ALBIGNAC Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Eric BERLINGEN Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dieudonné DIEUDONNÉ Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mohamed LEMGHARRAZ Essonne 91 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Francine BOUVARD Essonne 91 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alexiane FORNEL-CHAZE Essonne 91 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Blandine ROY Essonne 91 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Laëtitia ESPIEUSSAS Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Coraline RAVILLARD Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Olivier SEGBO Essonne 91 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Ousmane SARR Essonne 91 - 5e Divers Pending *
Patrick SIMON Essonne 91 - 5e Divers Pending
Mustapha AABOU Essonne 91 - 6e Divers Pending *
Maêva VERBORG Essonne 91 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Aminata SARR Essonne 91 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jacques CAJAT Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Yannis HAGEL Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Fayçal LAARAJ Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Kile Olivier YENGE Essonne 91 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Loïc CAMINONDO Essonne 91 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Vincent PERRIN Essonne 91 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sid-Ali FERROUK Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Minatou GRAIBIS Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Michaële LE GOFF Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nicolas MIGUET Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Wilfried PARIS Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Remzi SEKERCI Eure 27 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Juliette POULET Eure 27 - 2e Divers Not contacted
David DESFRESNE Eure 27 - 4e Divers Not contacted
François-Marie PELOFFY Eure 27 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Joëlle GRAEBLING Eure 27 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Karine VENTURA Eure 27 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Noé COMMON Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hüseyin KARAOGLAN Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Clémence ROUVIER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François LABIAU Finistère 29 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gilles LE ROUX Finistère 29 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabrice ALMERAS Finistère 29 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Louise THOMAS Finistère 29 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Anne CHORLAY Finistère 29 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Lionel CHABROL Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Bernard FEHRINGER Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Elise DESAULNIERS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
Arnaud DUMAS DE RAULY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Pending * °
Fanny ETTER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
Florent FERNANDEZ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
David LAWSON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
Balie TOPLA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricio ARENAS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Hai-Dang HA-THUC Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Stéphanie LAHANA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Palmira POZO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alain VIDEAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cindy DEMICHEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Florence SARLAT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Véronique VERMOREL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Divers Not contacted
Sylvain BLEUBAR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Claire DES MESNARDS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yves GERNIGON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yann PEREIRA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Juliette SAUMIER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers Not contacted
Caroline GUÉBEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Olivier HENNEBELLE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Venise JONNET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pierre AUGUSTIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Tie WATANABE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mélanie LEGRAND Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers Not contacted
Laurence THIERRY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Divers Not contacted
Christophe CESETTI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Pending *
Frédéric CHAOUAT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Pending *
Jacques NENO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Pending
Barbara PASCAREL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Not contacted
Daphna POZNANSKI-BENHAMOU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Divers Pending
Héléna BESNARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Khadija DAVID Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
M'Jid EL GUERRAB Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Pending * Elected
Nathalie GOMEZ Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Yves-Eric MASSIANI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Saâdia MESSAOUDIA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Christophe THOMAS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers Not contacted
Laure FERRY Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers Not contacted
Vincent FOURNERIE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers Not contacted
Myriem ALNET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers Not contacted
Nicole FINAS-FILLON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers Not contacted
Robert GACHON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul BORÉ Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Michel FLAISLER Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Deniz OZDEMIR Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julie SCHLUMBERGER Gard 30 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Romain DUPORT Gers 32 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Cédric DAVANT Gers 32 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Paul ARTAUT Gironde 33 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Johan GIRAUD-GIRARD Gironde 33 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Audrey TEILLET Gironde 33 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Daniel MENUET Gironde 33 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Hélène THOUY Gironde 33 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Danielle BERDOYES Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Joel CHASSAIGNE Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pascal CHAUVET Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Wilfrid ISSANGA Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Badhia MESSAOUD Gironde 33 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Daphné DAUMAND Gironde 33 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Thi Be NGUYEN Gironde 33 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric DOSSCHE Gironde 33 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Véronique SILVERIO Gironde 33 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Annie MENNECHET Gironde 33 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic MUYS Gironde 33 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Xavier DE JAEGER Gironde 33 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jacqueline MOULARD Gironde 33 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Laetitia DEPENVEILLER Gironde 33 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Henri ANGOL Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mikael LECH Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yves PIERRE-JUSTIN Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel ROBEIRI Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Rony BERAL Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gérald BOUGRER Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Warren CHINGAN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Françoise GRAUX Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Henri LUPERON Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sebastien RIGLET Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Steeve ROUYAR Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Serge SERCIEN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Samuel CAZOMONT Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gilbert EDINVAL Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jade GALLET Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Eric MADACHON Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean MORANDAIS Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jessy RAOELISON Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fauvert SAVAN Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alain AVRIL Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yoann TARQUIN Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Arlette FEUILLIE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bernard TADDEÏ Guyane 973 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabien BADARIOTTI Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe ELCHINGER Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Joël JEROME Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe KLEITZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Erol YUCEL Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Paule GAY Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mehmet TURKES Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alain BUCHER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Mustafa SARICA Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Laure GISIE Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Kadir GUZLE Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume REFFAY Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
David BIZET Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mehmet Han SIMSEK Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Florence JURALINA Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Divers Not contacted
Le BARON MARIANI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cécilia SPOERRY Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie BRUNIQUEL Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Véronique CORCHIA Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Romain GABORIAUD Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers Not contacted
David AMAR Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Mustafa DEMIREL Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nina MERCIEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Raimon SABATER Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Julien HOLMGREN Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Wolfgang MAHLE Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Lise RIEUX Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Myriam CREDOT Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Divers Not contacted
David LABARRE Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Bastien BOUET-ANNOUN Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre HARDY Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Michel KOEHL Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Hélène DENIS Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Rémi BRENEY Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Fatih GUVENC Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Claude MARCONOT Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Grégoire ARPIN-BUERIA Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Loïc BRASSART Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Camille THEBAUT Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul VIGARIÉ Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Salih KAYGISIZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric CHAMPLY Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Amandine CASSEGRAIN Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc PASSERON Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Florian DEMMEL Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Quentin CAULLIEZ Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Thierry GIRON Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sabrina VERDIER Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Abdelmajid AODELLA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hassan BEN M'BAREK Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Amand DERRIEN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Solène ALLANIC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Christophe BRESSY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Emilia DENOO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Laurent FANTINO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Aristide GAUHY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
François LONC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Joey ROBIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Franck BEAUDOIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Xavier HERVO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Déborah LOEMBA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Grégoire CHEVIGNARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Hugo DE CHOISY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Sophie LANDOWSKI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Pierre CAZENEUVE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Laurence LENOTTE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Robin EPPLING Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Sandra MEROUCHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric SCHNEIDER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Talia DELAHAYE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Charles RAMARÉ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse DRELON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Laurence LECOCQ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Bertrand SOUBELET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Messaoud ZAZOUN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Lionel CUDENNEC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Sandra GUYOMARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Pascal RAMONET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Clarisse BUCHOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Julien CANTAT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Mathieu PERDRIAULT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume PREVEL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre REJA-BRET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Tristan ACHACHE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Laurent FARCY-BRIANT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Valérie GARNIER Hérault 34 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mustapha ABDELLI Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Pending *
Eddine ARIZTEGUI Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Pending
Claire GOYAT Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Pending *
Célia LUTRAT Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Pending *
Antoine ROLLET Hérault 34 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gabriel MUTEL Hérault 34 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Julie PÉRÉA Hérault 34 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Maria GORYAINOVA Hérault 34 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien LANDIER Hérault 34 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Pierre VERNIERS Hérault 34 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Magali RICHAUD Hérault 34 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Laura ANDREOLETTI Hérault 34 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Erdogan AKTAS Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Guillaume HARDY Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume MONROCQ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Pierre VEDRENNE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Raoul KUCZYK Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Adel MALIK-MONROCQ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Iris BISSON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Hervé LEJOUX Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Pierre SCHWARZ Indre 36 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mathilde ZICCA Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Numa GRANGE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric BALCERZAK Isère 38 - 1re Divers Pending
Liesse EL HABBAS Isère 38 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Bernard AUGIER Isère 38 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Ramazan IPEK Jura 39 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Francisque BAILLY-COCHET Jura 39 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Larbi LAABID Jura 39 - 2e Divers Not contacted °
Ali KURT Jura 39 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean Roland ANGO La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Isma BELKESSAM La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ariane DEDIEU La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dominique FRUT La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Farid MANGROLIA La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Britt BOUTBOUL La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Antoine FONTAINE La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Clémendeau HOARAU La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Philippe HOAREAU La Réunion 974 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Sophie SÉNAC La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Magaly BASSONVILLE La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Fabien DIJOUX La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Paul HOAREAU La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Aurélie FRUT La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Denis FAVRE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Laurent JOURDANNE La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jean-François NATIVEL La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Burhan CAGLAR Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Mourad HAMLAOUI Loire 42 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Loïc LE SAUDER Loire 42 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Colette ROUSSEL Loire 42 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic VAGINAY Loire 42 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Sarah FRISON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers Pending
Isabelle DUDOUET-BERCEGEAY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Michaël PROTAT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Régis TERSIQUEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers Not contacted
André KORIAT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Maud LEGEAY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stéphanie CHAGNON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Khalid BAJJOUJ Loiret 45 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre DARLEY Loiret 45 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Murat YILMAZGILLER Loiret 45 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Maurice VALIX Loiret 45 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Amyne CHAABANE Loiret 45 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Alphonse PROFFIT Loiret 45 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Abdessamad MABROUK Loiret 45 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas SANSON Loiret 45 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Paul DENIZOT Loiret 45 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Rose BONNEVAL Lot 46 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Hervé TASSEL Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Divers Will not sign
Marie-Helene DUPY Lozère 48 - 1re Divers Not contacted *
Franck CADEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jérémie DELAVAUD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Valentin RAMBAULT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mathieu SALÉ Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Abde-Rahmène AZZOUZI Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle DEPOORTER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume DEPRAZ Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Caroline COIGNARD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Sonia KRIMI Manche 50 - 4e Divers Not contacted Elected
Mounir BALI Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gérard CHEMLA Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted Finalist
Quentin CZERWIEC Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julien MAYA-PÉREZ Marne 51 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Axel GAUCHER Marne 51 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marie DE VIRGINY Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe EDMOND-MARIETTE Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted Finalist
Johan GAUDOUX Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frantz LEBON Martinique 972 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Elisabeth BAILLY Martinique 972 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Ludovic MINAR Martinique 972 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Cyril DE VIRGINY Martinique 972 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Kaylan FAGOUR Martinique 972 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Matthieu GAMA Martinique 972 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien DUBOIS Martinique 972 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Daniel DUVAL-VIOLTON Martinique 972 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Steeve LOUIS-MARIE Martinique 972 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Hervé PINTO Martinique 972 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Joseph GAUDIN Mayenne 53 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie DELOGÉ Mayenne 53 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Saïd AHAMADI SALIM Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Boina DINOURAINI Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Kamel MESSAOUDI Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yahaya MOUTUIDINE Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mouhamed ABDOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Kamaldine ATTOUMANI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Anli MADI NGAZI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mouhamadi MCHAMI Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mikidadi NDZAKOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Dominique MICHEL Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julien GNIADEK Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Walter DI LUIGI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Kévin HUSSON Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Hélène ROSSINOT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie THIÉBAUT-LAMY Meuse 55 - 1re Divers Not contacted
David VIGENT Morbihan 56 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jimmy PAHUN Morbihan 56 - 2e Divers Not contacted Elected
Aurore BOISVERT Morbihan 56 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric NAVROT Moselle 57 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pascal SCHMITT Moselle 57 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Béatrice SIEJA Moselle 57 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Quentin LACHENAL Moselle 57 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marc LE CLEC'H Moselle 57 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Maxime LOUIS Moselle 57 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel RIEHL Moselle 57 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jacqueline BERGER Moselle 57 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Ramazan DOGAN Moselle 57 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pascal SCHUSTER Moselle 57 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Ridouan FARESSE Moselle 57 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Emin GUNDUZ Moselle 57 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc KIEHL Moselle 57 - 7e Divers Not contacted
François GAUCHE Moselle 57 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Yan SANDER Moselle 57 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie CARDONA Nièvre 58 - 1re Divers Pending *
Olivier CAPELLE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Camille COLLIOT Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Virginie DE CESARE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hervé DECAUX Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lucie DUBUS Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane ÉTIENNE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patrice HANRIOT Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pierre RODRIGUEZ Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Caroline SOUALLE Nord 59 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Arnaud BEILS Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Virginie CHAUCHOY Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Madjid MESSABIHI Nord 59 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Olivier FAUCHILLE Nord 59 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Elise RENAULD Nord 59 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre ROUBINOWITZ Nord 59 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Pierre LEHEMBRE Nord 59 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Anne LEFEVRE Nord 59 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Amine BABA AÏSSA Nord 59 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Luis DA COSTA Nord 59 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Rachid RIZOUG Nord 59 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Bastien DENOYELLE Nord 59 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Léa DETURCHE Nord 59 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Corentin DEVOS Nord 59 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Christophe LEGROS Nord 59 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Anthony SIMATI Nord 59 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Yazid AMARA Nord 59 - 21e Divers Not contacted
Sylvain DAMIANI Nord 59 - 21e Divers Not contacted
Michel HANOCQUE Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Oscar DIAZ Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Manuel MILLAR Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Karim GUERDA Oise 60 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gilles NADE Oise 60 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Garry CAMBON Oise 60 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Pascale-Aimée SCHOTT Orne 61 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mathilde DE BAYSER Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jacques DOR Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nathalie GORDTS Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Micha MAZAHERI Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Alain AVRONSART Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Edmond COULOT Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabien COUTURE Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending * °
David DE PREVAL Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending * °
Laurent GAMET Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending *
Alain PENSO Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Violaine BOUCHARD Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Damien BUSSON Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Magali PAPE Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Florent BARBÈ Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Alice DE SOULTRAIT Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme HIRIGOYEN Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Raymond BASSIL Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Bruno BLUM Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Carine EDERICH RIGAUDIÈRE Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre HAYEK Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thomas WATANABE VERMOREL Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted °
Lou WELGRYN Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Amré ABOU ALI Paris 75 - 6e Divers Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Léa BONS Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Stéphane CASSE Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre DAMPURÉ Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Henri GROUÈS Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Catherine HELAYEL Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Maxime LAGLASSE Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Naïma MOGHIR Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Thibert BULLIER Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Sophie CAZIN Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle Dite Cindy'Lee LAENG Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Julie MARTIN Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Gabrielle NEREUIL Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Simon ARNAUDET Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Philippe COURNET Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Werner LATOURNALD Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Fanny BENARD Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Boris DOUCHIN Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted *
David FLACHER Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Chrystelle PELLEGRINO Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Benjamin REQUET Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Laurent TRUCHOT Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Julien BOCHER Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Romain DAVID Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Alice DEFRANOUX Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Myassa OUMSALEM Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Laurence VOLBART Paris 75 - 10e Divers Pending °
Anne BILLOËT Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Luce CONDAMINE Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Armelle MALVOISIN Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Hippolyte PETERS-DESTERACT Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Gersende ANDRE Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Jeanne DIAZ Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle LE GAL Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Grégory MOREAU Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Laurence DE LARTIGUE Paris 75 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Victoria SORGE Paris 75 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Sophie CAILLAUD Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Michel GOBILLON Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Vanessa WAGNER Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Olivier COHEN Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Ariane DREYFUS Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Philippe RENAU Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Hélène TESTUD Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Kadie BAH Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Somalia BARRO Paris 75 - 16e Divers Pending * °
Vittorio CALLEGARI Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre COHEN Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel DEBANNE Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Gaspard DELANOË Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Chloé DESFACHELLE Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Jade ROZENKRANC Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Mohamedy YAFFA Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Camille ALIX Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Arnaud AMBROSELLI Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Marie DUVAL Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Yves HULOT Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Sébastien PERIMONY Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Sylvain PERRET Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Fatou TALL Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted °
Pierre TONDEUX Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Benjamin CHARLIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Divers Not contacted °
Hervé KRYCH Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Julien GUAQUIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Michel RAMEL Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Yves CONROY Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Pascal PIQUE Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Corinne ATGER Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Dominique TIXIER Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Elena FOURCROY Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric LA CARBONA Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Aurélien CORBILLON Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude LABADIE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Divers Not contacted
François AMIGORENA Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel COUSTY Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Anthony RHIGHI Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Michel ROIG Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mireille BOSSY Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Daniel AILLAUD Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Mathis DUPUY Rhône 69 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Benjamin OURCET Rhône 69 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Valentin BERNARD Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Xavier BROUTIN Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Robin JAMON Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Kamel KROUBI Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marc CHINAL Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie DEHAN Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Julie BERNAZEAU Rhône 69 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Charlotte BROCA Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Séverine HEMAIN Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Quentin JOUAN Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christophe INIESTA Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Zair MEZIANI Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Paul RYCKAERT Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Agnès HAASSER Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Noëlle PELERINS Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Ferdi YILMAZ Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Michel BOTTON Rhône 69 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Bernard HOUOT Rhône 69 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Jamilla FARAH Rhône 69 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Yvan BACHAUD Rhône 69 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Yusuf DAGLI Rhône 69 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Habip DAGLI Rhône 69 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Mourad BEN MAHDI Rhône 69 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Yalcin AYVALI Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Yanis MARCOUX Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Rene ARNELL Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Patricia CHANCE-DUZANT Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Rene-Jean DURET Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jacques HAMLET Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gregory ISAMBOURG Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marthe JANUARY Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Richard Antoine LEDEE Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane LENORMAND Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Divers Pending * Finalist
Arnaud GINIONS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Ghislaine CHARRONNEAU Sarthe 72 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Didier BARBET Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas BESSAU Sarthe 72 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Arnaud ROLLAND Sarthe 72 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Caroline CARRON Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean CHRETIEN Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Françoise DELSART Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Claire SCHWAB Savoie 73 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Colette BIGUET Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mireille FRÊNE Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Abdullah SEN Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Philipe TROUTOT Savoie 73 - 2e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Marie CHARVOZ Savoie 73 - 3e Divers Not contacted
François MAUDUIT Savoie 73 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Roger SIBUET Savoie 73 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Mireille BOUVIER Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Richard GEVET Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Delphine PETERS Savoie 73 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Flavien ATSE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Najib AZRGUI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nadia BELAGHLEM BOUKHEROUBA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme BOCQUET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Brice MASSEIX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Frédéric ROMET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Christophe CORET Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mathias GIRARD Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane LAGNEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Evelyne DELBOS Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Baptiste CLUGÉRY Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Christophe DUVAL Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Abed TLEMCANI Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Pascaline WITTKOWSKI Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Faraj CHEMSI Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Mohamed BENTAHAR Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nadia BOUARISSA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lorenzo DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Samir LAIDI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mariz LECHESNE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Stéphane LOBBÉ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bocar NIANE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dieunor EXCELLENT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Abdel HOCINI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alicia LEVEL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Nadir NINI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mossaab OUERTATANI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Janine MAURICE-BELLAY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Lahcène CHARROUF Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Habib BABINDAMANA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Mouhammad EL JABBARI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Hanan ZAHOUANI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Rezk SHEHATA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Ange DONADIEU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Vincent GLENN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jimmy PARAT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Pierre-Olivier CAREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre LALOUF Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Ilknur CINAR Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Toby FRAJERMAN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Maxime KUNDID Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Daniel KPODÉ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Neel XANTHOPOULOS Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Ricky MOUKO Somme 80 - 1re Divers Not contacted
David MONGIN Somme 80 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Thierry VINDEVOGEL Somme 80 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pierre LAPORTE Tarn 81 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre BERENGUER Tarn 81 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Gisèle BERLIC Tarn 81 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mohamed DJAFOUR Tarn 81 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Kévin FERMINE Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mustafa CETIN Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Romain LAGACHE Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe LEGROS Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Noureddine LEMQADDEH Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Rudy BRUYELLE Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mistafa FANOUNI Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Katia LEBAILLIF Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Cecilia CARVAJAL DELGADO Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Yavuz OZDEMIR Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christophe BERTHOLET Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pascal BEURET Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Olivier CORPS Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Cédric DORIOL Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Philippe LANGE Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stanley PARAISON Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Divers Pending * °
Alexandra FERREIRA Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Yohan PENEL Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Adhal BARA Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted °
Aysenur CATAKLI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Samy DEBAH Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Didier DOSSOU Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Phi Son NGUYEN Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sophie RUEG Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Gerald TODARO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Rida BOULTAME Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Flore DAVESNE Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Maxime LOUBAR Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Cécilia ZINGER Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nizarr BOURCHADA Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Morgane GUERREAU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle YVOS Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stéphane GUYOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Kristell LABOUS Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thibaut TANGUY Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Dominique LALANNE Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Léa SCHER Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Charles TAIEB Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie GACKIERE Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Gary ROUSTAN Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Taryck BENSIALI Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Christelle KACZMAREK Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Hugo FARGETTE Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Maël FLEURY Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Clémentine MAKANGILA-LEBO Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Brahim DJAHLAT Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Marine VOISIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Yassin-Faïsal BELGUECHI Var 83 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marion BUCHHEIT-KAPELL Var 83 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Anaïs ENGUERAND Var 83 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Claude GONI Var 83 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marine AGIN Var 83 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Franck CHAUVET Var 83 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Gérald BITSCHY Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Gaëlle DE MONTGOLFIER Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Catherine MOILIER Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Luc LAÎNÉ Var 83 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thomas ROSTAING Var 83 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Gilles ZOBIRI Var 83 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Pierre BORIES Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philip CRIPE Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Philippe JAFFRE Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gaetan NGUYEN-HUN Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Denis SCHMID Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Anthony MARY Vendée 85 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Théo RIVIERE Vendée 85 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Corentin DATTIN Vendée 85 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Michel SAGE Vendée 85 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Céline BOUSQUET Vienne 86 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Magali DELAMOUR Vienne 86 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christophe GRESELIN Vienne 86 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jacques SABOURIN Vienne 86 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Noëlle WADOWSKI Vienne 86 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme GUILLOT Vosges 88 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Déborah MANGIN Vosges 88 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nordine BOUCHROU Yonne 89 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Mathieu PORCHER Yonne 89 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ramazan YILMAZ Yonne 89 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Dursun USTA Yonne 89 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste DUFAY Yonne 89 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Muslimé SUNAR Yonne 89 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Paul DE BÉON Yvelines 78 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Florence HUMBERT Yvelines 78 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pascal CASIMIR-PERRIER Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marie DURAND-SMET Yvelines 78 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Aline SAMAKÉ Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas TAUPIN Yvelines 78 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Audrey GOUILLY Yvelines 78 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Fouad ABOUHAMDA Yvelines 78 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Clément MOREUX Yvelines 78 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Pierre HAUTEFEUILLE Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Mathieu BOULAY Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Abdelmajid EDDAIKHANE Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Hulya SAHIN Yvelines 78 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Mehdi MNAOUAR Yvelines 78 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Matthieu RUFFET Yvelines 78 - 11e Divers Not contacted