Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

38 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Benoît AURICES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Danielle BLASCO Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Parti communiste francais Pending
Muriel BOULMIER Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Céline BOUSSIÉ Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Maryse COMBRES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean DIONIS DU SEJOUR Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Rémi DUBERNET Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mohamed EL MARBATI Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Extrême gauche Pending
Michel LAUZZANA Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re En Marche ! Pending Elected
Catherine LESNÉ Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Front national Pending *
Lucette LOUSTEAU Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending °
Cécile PERRAIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Pending
Michaël VAN CASTEREN-FURLAN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Ecologiste Pending
Zina AHMIMOU Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Extrême gauche Pending
Dalila BENCHELIFF Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Debout La France Pending
Jean-François BETHUS Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Mathilde BOEUF Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Michel CERUTI Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Parti communiste francais Pending
Muriel DUHIL Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending
Matthias FEKL Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending °
Alexandre FRESCHI Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Sylvio GUINGAN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending
David LACUBE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Ecologiste Pending
Hélène LAPORTE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Front national Pending Finalist
Patrick MAURIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Divers droite Pending
Emilien ROSO Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Les Républicains Pending
Étienne BOUSQUET-CASSAGNE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Gwénaëlle CATHELINE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Extrême gauche Pending
Jean-Louis COSTES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier DAMAISIN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Arnaud DEVILLIERS Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Divers droite Pending
Lionel FEUILLAS Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Rémy GARNIER Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain GILET Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas LUCMARIE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Parti communiste francais Pending
Guillaume MOLIERAC Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending °
Bernard PIOT Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Debout La France Pending
Hervé TASSEL Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Divers Will not sign